April 5- 6, 2019
|
Akron - Akron, OH

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Janson FR-1 Akron 2:11.41 1:56.29 9
2 Noah Williams FR-1 Akron 1:42.38 1:56.34 7
3 Kevin Jones SR-4 Kent State 2:18.96 1:56.77 6
4 Marc Migliozzi SO-2 Akron 1:48.80 1:56.98 -
5 Marquis Evans SO-2 Akron 1:25.68 1:57.37 -
6 Andre Bollam-Godbott SO-2 Akron 2:16.16 1:57.38 -
7 Daniel Friebel FR-1 Ashland 2:02.29 1:58.72 5
8 Cole Lovett SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:30.08 1:59.11 4
9 Ian Johnson SO-2 Ashland 1:38.94 1:59.20 3
10 Alex Lagaras FR-1 Youngstown St. 2:05.25 2:00.43 2
11 Shaun Hopkins FR-1 Akron 2:20.45 2:02.13 -
12 Paul Murray JR-3 Ashland 1:35.48 2:02.41 -
13 Johnny Lukins SO-2 Kent State 2:28.28 2:02.54 1
14 Kole Johnson JR-3 Kent State 2:34.59 2:03.67 -
15 Nick Schaffner FR-1 Ashland 2:22.15 2:08.06 -
16 Paul Lang SO-2 Ashland 2:32.75 2:08.36 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sam Janson FR-1 Akron 1:22.57 1:56.29 2:28.86 1:35.36 1:34.20 1:21.41 9
3 Kevin Jones SR-4 Kent State 2:10.79 1:56.77 2:20.13 2:01.44 2:18.96 2:04.95 6
4 Marc Migliozzi SO-2 Akron 2:01.66 1:56.98 1:32.42 1:52.30 1:51.14 1:37.10 -
6 Andre Bollam-Godbott SO-2 Akron 2:16.16 1:57.38 1:24.52 2:17.34 1:29.21 2:05.60 -
9 Ian Johnson SO-2 Ashland 1:29.40 1:59.20 2:07.55 2:15.89 2:00.40 1:55.63 3
11 Shaun Hopkins FR-1 Akron 2:20.45 2:02.13 1:53.58 1:58.47 1:52.36 2:25.34 -
12 Paul Murray JR-3 Ashland 1:42.83 2:02.41 2:08.53 1:55.07 1:36.71 2:18.33 -
13 Johnny Lukins SO-2 Kent State 1:56.42 2:02.54 1:58.87 2:20.93 2:18.47 1:51.52 1
14 Kole Johnson JR-3 Kent State 1:47.60 2:03.67 1:40.18 1:29.05 2:14.80 1:55.02 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Noah Williams FR-1 Akron 1:26.10 1:48.20 2:06.81 1:56.34 1:23.77 7
5 Marquis Evans SO-2 Akron 1:25.68 2:13.81 2:00.90 1:57.37 1:55.03 -
7 Daniel Friebel FR-1 Ashland 1:40.92 1:59.91 2:11.78 1:58.72 2:29.59 5
8 Cole Lovett SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:30.08 1:37.67 2:26.51 1:59.11 2:11.03 4
10 Alex Lagaras FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:37.55 2:02.84 2:12.48 2:00.43 1:25.51 2
15 Nick Schaffner FR-1 Ashland 2:45.20 2:23.43 1:47.57 2:08.06 2:09.34 -
16 Paul Lang SO-2 Ashland 1:47.83 2:36.60 2:22.48 2:08.36 2:07.08 -