February 22-23, 2019
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Justin Kuo

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 5:00.99 4:10.82 4:20.86 2:55.58 3:28.18 5:00.99 10
2 Aidan Gilson SR-4 MIT 4:54.96 4:12.10 4:07.06 3:46.89 5:25.21 4:32.27 8
3 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 4:23.51 4:13.37 4:46.31 5:26.85 5:06.58 4:41.24 6
4 Warren Bartlett SR-4 Plymouth State 3:07.96 4:13.99 3:38.44 4:57.17 5:12.41 4:52.09 5
5 Colin Raposo SR-4 Tufts 5:33.37 4:18.42 4:02.92 3:08.65 4:21.01 5:17.86 4
6 Elias Lindgren FR-1 Williams 3:38.57 4:20.20 4:25.41 4:09.80 3:33.37 3:43.78 3
7 Grant Van Inwegen JR-3 Wesleyan 3:26.07 4:20.84 3:57.37 5:28.66 5:15.62 3:23.46 2
8 Eli Decker JR-3 Colby 5:26.92 4:21.53 4:13.69 4:08.46 5:16.46 4:47.69 1
9 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 5:09.15 4:21.99 4:42.95 5:06.53 5:30.11 3:19.12 -
10 Lucas Estrada SR-4 Williams 4:22.16 4:22.16 3:08.76 3:42.84 3:03.52 5:27.70 -
11 Matyas Csiki-Fejer FR-1 Suffolk 3:53.57 4:22.43 5:12.30 3:37.82 5:12.30 5:04.42 -
12 Jeremy Bennett SO-2 Bates 4:26.41 4:26.41 5:22.36 5:22.36 3:25.14 3:25.14 -
13 Tim Lautenbach FR-1 Trinity 5:31.95 4:27.70 4:35.74 5:21.24 4:57.15 5:31.95 -
14 Sean MacDonald SR-4 Bowdoin 4:22.93 4:28.29 3:18.54 3:13.17 4:57.81 4:20.25 -
15 Ryan Nealis SO-2 Bates 3:45.51 4:28.46 4:52.63 4:49.94 5:27.53 4:55.31 -
16 Luca Ostertag-Hill JR-3 Bowdoin 3:29.58 4:28.69 4:23.32 3:13.46 3:16.15 5:49.30 -
17 Nic Stathos FR-1 Bates 4:36.88 4:28.81 3:21.61 5:14.51 3:13.55 3:40.43 -
18 Billy Massey SO-2 Amherst 4:23.03 4:31.16 3:17.95 4:42.01 3:58.62 3:23.37 -
19 William Bajohr JR-3 Wesleyan 4:17.95 4:31.52 5:52.98 3:23.64 3:39.94 3:58.94 -
20 Kent Slaney SO-2 MIT 4:18.03 4:34.50 3:31.37 5:07.44 5:15.68 5:54.11 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Eli Decker JR-3 Colby 4:21.53 4:50.30 5:39.99 4:26.76 1
9 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 4:21.99 3:13.88 5:30.11 5:06.53 -
10 Lucas Estrada SR-4 Williams 4:22.16 4:03.81 4:27.41 5:01.49 -
11 Matyas Csiki-Fejer FR-1 Suffolk 4:22.43 3:50.94 5:41.16 5:25.42 -
12 Jeremy Bennett SO-2 Bates 4:26.41 3:33.13 4:55.72 5:43.67 -
13 Tim Lautenbach FR-1 Trinity 4:27.70 3:31.49 4:38.41 4:14.32 -
14 Sean MacDonald SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.29 3:31.95 3:15.86 5:00.49 -
16 Luca Ostertag-Hill JR-3 Bowdoin 4:28.69 3:51.08 4:26.01 5:27.81 -
17 Nic Stathos FR-1 Bates 4:28.81 5:25.26 4:58.38 5:41.39 -
19 William Bajohr JR-3 Wesleyan 4:31.52 4:12.52 4:34.24 4:20.66 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 3:13.14 4:18.35 4:10.82 10
2 Aidan Gilson SR-4 MIT 3:31.77 3:54.46 4:12.10 8
3 Jack Pinho SR-4 Springfield 3:45.50 4:10.84 4:13.37 6
4 Warren Bartlett SR-4 Plymouth State 3:25.74 4:59.71 4:13.99 5
5 Colin Raposo SR-4 Tufts 4:28.76 3:55.17 4:18.42 4
6 Elias Lindgren FR-1 Williams 4:35.82 4:54.03 4:20.20 3
7 Grant Van Inwegen JR-3 Wesleyan 5:33.88 3:18.24 4:20.84 2
15 Ryan Nealis SO-2 Bates 4:47.26 4:23.09 4:28.46 -
18 Billy Massey SO-2 Amherst 5:28.11 3:39.64 4:31.16 -
20 Kent Slaney SO-2 MIT 4:56.46 4:48.23 4:34.50 -