February 9, 2019
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:31.31 5:31.31 5:18.06 6:44.20 4:48.24
2 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 5:44.77 5:31.51 6:21.24 5:34.83 6:24.56
3 Ashleigh Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:53.21 5:33.21 6:29.86 5:46.54 7:09.84
4 Corrin Moss SR-4 Mount Holyoke 5:05.15 5:35.33 5:48.75 5:28.63 4:45.03
5 Hannah Walsh FR-1 Brandeis 5:44.51 5:37.75 5:51.26 6:45.30 6:41.93
6 Johanna Ross SO-2 Tufts 4:01.13 5:39.61 4:55.46 4:28.30 4:04.52
7 Katie Crum SO-2 Amherst 5:33.89 5:44.21 6:42.73 4:04.39 4:00.95
8 Elise Hallstead-Williams SO-2 Brandeis 4:58.08 5:54.85 5:22.92 6:19.69 4:11.95
9 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Tufts 7:32.53 5:59.15 4:36.55 4:54.51 7:07.39
10 Ciara Anderson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:41.18 6:00.48 5:17.23 7:08.98 5:02.81
11 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:28.19 6:02.41 4:17.32 7:00.40 5:22.55
12 Kirstie Harnden SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7:48.66 6:03.30 6:46.90 4:14.31 5:12.44
13 Katarina Bade FR-1 Trinity 6:14.58 6:07.23 5:01.13 6:58.65 4:28.08
14 Natalie Rodman FR-1 Mount Holyoke 7:03.95 6:15.17 6:15.17 5:26.40 7:00.19
15 Charlotte Lindblom FR-1 Mount Holyoke 4:28.98 6:18.84 5:40.96 6:22.63 7:30.82
16 Sammi Craig FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:56.02 6:21.67 4:38.62 6:06.41 6:21.67
17 Isabelle Scalise FR-1 Trinity 6:29.11 6:25.25 5:23.61 7:26.89 7:30.75
18 Victoria Parrish SR-4 Mount Holyoke 4:40.21 6:29.18 5:11.35 6:56.43 6:56.43
  Sarah Jane O'Connor FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erica Barrett SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Stephanie Brogdon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jennifer Jackson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ariana Marks FR-1 Wellesley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Ciara Anderson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:00.48 6:36.53
11 Erin Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 6:02.41 6:56.78
12 Kirstie Harnden SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:03.30 4:17.95
13 Katarina Bade FR-1 Trinity 6:07.23 6:21.92
14 Natalie Rodman FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:15.17 5:22.65
15 Charlotte Lindblom FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:18.84 6:18.84
16 Sammi Craig FR-1 Mount Holyoke 6:21.67 5:43.51
17 Isabelle Scalise FR-1 Trinity 6:25.25 5:39.02
18 Victoria Parrish SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:29.18 6:09.73
  Stephanie Brogdon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS DNS
  Jennifer Jackson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:15.11 5:51.19 5:31.31 7:04.08
2 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 5:01.68 6:37.82 5:31.51 6:37.82
3 Ashleigh Kelley FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5:53.21 5:36.55 5:33.21 7:09.84
4 Corrin Moss SR-4 Mount Holyoke 6:18.93 5:05.15 5:35.33 7:09.23
5 Hannah Walsh FR-1 Brandeis 5:20.87 6:04.77 5:37.75 6:18.28
6 Johanna Ross SO-2 Tufts 4:45.28 6:44.14 5:39.61 5:12.45
7 Katie Crum SO-2 Amherst 5:44.21 6:49.61 5:44.21 4:11.28
8 Elise Hallstead-Williams SO-2 Brandeis 4:47.43 5:30.01 5:54.85 5:54.85
9 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Tufts 7:10.98 7:14.58 5:59.15 4:22.18
  Ariana Marks FR-1 Wellesley DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erica Barrett SO-2 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Jane O'Connor FR-1 Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS