February 9, 2019
|
MIT-MIT Indoor Track - Cambridge, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.17  
2 Adela Kalilwa JR-3 Southern Maine 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.08  
  • 5.18  
  • 4.07  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.08  
3 Sydney Hurwitz SO-2 Bentley 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • PASS  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.72  
  • 5.20  
4 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 4.55  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.67  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.79  
5 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 4.84  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.00  
6 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
7 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 4.42  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.10  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
8 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
9 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.82  
10 Jacqueline Ahrens SO-2 MIT 4.82m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.82  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.56  
11 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.53  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.80  
12 Katherine Bullock JR-3 Trinity 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.41  
13 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.56  
14 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.44  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.70  
15 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
16 Kasia Krosniak SO-2 Amherst 4.57m 15' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 3.92  
17 Mykayla Hoggard FR-1 Southern Maine 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.50  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.50  
18 Wasila Yussif SO-2 Smith 4.51m 14' 9.75"
  • 4.39  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.51  
19 Hannah Chadwick FR-1 Southern Maine 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.44  
  • 3.99  
20 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.38  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.09  
21 Annelise Romero FR-1 Amherst 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.35  
22 Emma Lesser FR-1 Smith 4.27m 14' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.27  
  • FOUL  
23 Amelia Stapleton SR-4 Smith 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 3.78  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.12  
24 Emma Sternberg SO-2 Trinity 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • 4.16  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.09  
25 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
26 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • 4.06  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.06  
27 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 4.09m 13' 5"
  • 3.95  
  • 3.91  
  • 4.09  
28 Hannah Davis FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.02m 13' 2.25"
  • 4.02  
  • 4.00  
  • 3.89  
29 Juliana Harrison JR-3 Bentley 3.85m 12' 7.75"
  • 3.85  
  • 3.50  
  • FOUL  
30 Gabby Tercatin FR-1 Brandeis 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79  
31 Eliza Phillips SO-2 Nichols 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  • 3.03  
  • 2.87  
  • FOUL  
  Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Nina Marco FR-1 Trinity NM NM
  Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams NM NM
  Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Egan JR-3 Williams NM NM
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Chinwe Agbazue FR-1 Bentley NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
18 Wasila Yussif SO-2 Smith 5.28m 4.51m 14' 9.75"
21 Annelise Romero FR-1 Amherst 4.61m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
23 Amelia Stapleton SR-4 Smith 4.64m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
24 Emma Sternberg SO-2 Trinity 4.28m 4.16m 13' 7.75"
27 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 5.24m 4.09m 13' 5"
28 Hannah Davis FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.19m 4.02m 13' 2.25"
29 Juliana Harrison JR-3 Bentley 2.85m 3.85m 12' 7.75"
30 Gabby Tercatin FR-1 Brandeis 3.11m 3.79m 12' 5.25"
31 Eliza Phillips SO-2 Nichols 2.24m 3.03m 9' 11.25"
  Nina Marco FR-1 Trinity NM NM NM
  Chinwe Agbazue FR-1 Bentley NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 3.81m 5.77m 5.15m 5.72m 3.76m 16' 10.75"
7 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 5.35m 4.59m 5.10m 4.54m 4.13m 16' 8.75"
10 Jacqueline Ahrens SO-2 MIT 5.88m 5.69m 4.82m 5.16m 4.58m 15' 9.75"
12 Katherine Bullock JR-3 Trinity 5.35m 3.59m 4.78m 5.83m 5.83m 15' 8.25"
13 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.79m 4.79m 4.70m 5.50m 3.53m 15' 5"
14 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3.71m 5.97m 4.70m 4.23m 4.70m 15' 5"
16 Kasia Krosniak SO-2 Amherst 3.52m 3.24m 4.57m 4.71m 5.44m 15' 0"
19 Hannah Chadwick FR-1 Southern Maine 3.29m 5.59m 4.44m 3.69m 3.29m 14' 7"
20 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.16m 5.17m 4.38m 4.38m 4.56m 14' 4.5"
22 Emma Lesser FR-1 Smith 4.78m 4.40m 4.27m 4.78m 3.42m 14' 0.25"
25 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 3.71m 4.86m 4.12m 4.04m 4.16m 13' 6.25"
26 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2.88m 3.63m 4.12m 3.13m 4.74m 13' 6.25"
  Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Steph Mattson SR-4 Bentley 5.26m 5.68m 4.16m 17' 3.25"
2 Adela Kalilwa JR-3 Southern Maine 5.22m 5.01m 6.26m 17' 1.5"
3 Sydney Hurwitz SO-2 Bentley 5.20m 3.85m 4.84m 17' 0.75"
5 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 5.13m 4.46m 4.87m 16' 10"
6 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 5.12m 6.50m 6.40m 16' 9.75"
8 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 5.09m 6.16m 4.73m 16' 8.5"
9 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 4.82m 3.71m 5.69m 15' 9.75"
11 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 4.80m 5.52m 5.81m 15' 9"
15 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 4.63m 4.95m 3.84m 15' 2.25"
17 Mykayla Hoggard FR-1 Southern Maine 4.56m 4.01m 5.56m 14' 11.5"
  Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State NM NM NM NM
  Emma Egan JR-3 Williams NM NM NM NM
  Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams NM NM NM NM