April 20, 2019
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
|
Timing: Justin Kuo

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margaret McCaffery SR-4 RIC 1:42.63 2:14.10 1:53.57 1:39.89 2:09.99 2:18.20 2:16.83
2 Siobhan Mitchell SO-2 Roger Williams 2:07.45 2:21.77 2:26.07 2:56.14 2:11.75 2:54.71 2:23.20
3 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 2:21.04 3:04.21 2:10.96 2:29.67 2:18.16 2:15.28 2:23.91
4 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.85 2:17.65 2:24.89 2:36.49 2:13.30 2:56.77 2:24.89
5 Maya Bliss SR-4 Brandeis 1:43.42 2:34.39 1:56.52 2:34.39 2:34.39 2:08.18 2:25.65
6 Stephanie Rodriquez JR-3 Babson 2:29.24 1:46.81 1:57.05 2:10.22 2:32.17 2:52.65 2:26.31
7 Kalie Mathis FR-1 Boston University 1:54.57 1:42.82 2:13.66 2:57.73 2:31.29 2:07.79 2:26.88
8 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:21.50 2:45.08 3:07.19 2:18.55 2:33.29 3:08.66 2:27.39
9 Skylar Brooks JR-3 MIT 2:57.29 3:07.63 1:56.72 1:43.42 2:07.06 2:10.02 2:27.74
10 Taylor Leggett FR-1 Boston University 2:01.36 2:04.32 2:53.16 1:55.44 2:14.68 2:39.84 2:28.00
11 Emma Shearer FR-1 Gordon 2:18.32 3:08.89 2:59.97 2:42.12 3:08.89 2:45.09 2:28.73
12 Grace Regan SO-2 Babson 1:52.14 2:04.11 2:01.12 2:20.55 2:32.51 3:00.92 2:29.52
13 Keanna Smigliani FR-1 Gordon 2:03.44 2:15.78 2:57.44 2:34.29 2:01.89 2:04.98 2:34.29
14 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 3:07.24 3:19.62 2:16.18 2:20.82 2:30.10 2:31.65 2:34.74
15 Bryana Mullin SO-2 RIC 2:00.74 2:03.84 2:33.25 2:45.63 1:57.64 2:22.41 2:34.79
16 Amanda Karch FR-1 Babson 2:35.10 2:00.63 3:04.86 2:46.06 2:28.83 2:35.10 2:36.66
17 Kasadie Giilck Freshman UNB REDS 2:50.73 2:30.18 2:27.02 2:47.57 2:52.31 2:47.57 2:38.08
18 Rachael Farah SO-2 Gordon 2:41.01 3:19.66 3:18.05 2:12.03 2:32.96 2:45.84 2:41.01
19 Alison Fairbairn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:31.93 2:41.73 1:57.62 3:12.77 3:01.33 2:48.26 2:43.36
20 Nicole Ruggiero FR-1 Lasell 2:51.88 2:33.71 2:05.61 3:23.29 3:28.24 3:33.20 2:45.27
21 Emily Slusarczyk FR-1 Roger Williams 1:57.83 3:12.51 3:25.78 2:40.98 2:31.02 2:01.15 2:45.95
22 Taylor Kane FR-1 Brandeis 3:27.48 2:49.30 3:35.78 2:12.79 2:41.00 3:05.90 2:45.98
23 Bryanna Parker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:16.18 2:01.12 3:11.06 3:28.12 2:45.48 2:21.59 2:50.59
24 Kaitlyn Callahan FR-1 Endicott 2:53.54 3:02.22 2:17.10 2:53.54 2:25.78 3:36.93 2:53.54
25 Alexandria Rogers SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:38.51 3:36.74 3:02.98 2:48.77 2:54.10 2:52.32 2:57.65
26 Megan Spainhower JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:15.05 3:06.10 3:36.52 3:50.84 2:58.94 3:09.68 2:58.94
  Hannah Giesing FR-1 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nicaury Nunez JR-3 RIC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carolina Beroutsos SO-2 Harvard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Bryana Mullin SO-2 RIC 2:45.63 2:34.79 3:19.68 2:31.70 2:48.73 2:50.27 2:53.37
20 Nicole Ruggiero FR-1 Lasell 3:10.06 2:45.27 1:57.35 2:15.53 2:45.27 2:53.54 2:10.57
21 Emily Slusarczyk FR-1 Roger Williams 2:50.93 2:45.95 2:07.79 2:17.74 3:12.51 3:34.08 3:15.82
22 Taylor Kane FR-1 Brandeis 3:15.86 2:45.98 3:19.18 3:25.82 2:55.94 2:39.34 3:30.80
23 Bryanna Parker JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:02.83 2:50.59 2:48.89 2:54.01 3:31.54 3:12.77 2:16.48
24 Kaitlyn Callahan FR-1 Endicott 2:03.22 2:53.54 2:03.22 3:45.61 3:12.63 3:43.87 3:33.46
25 Alexandria Rogers SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:40.29 2:57.65 3:24.30 3:34.96 3:24.30 2:41.67 2:48.77
26 Megan Spainhower JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.21 2:58.94 2:19.58 3:40.10 2:10.63 2:19.58 2:10.63
  Nicaury Nunez JR-3 RIC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:58.35 2:27.39 3:08.66
11 Emma Shearer FR-1 Gordon 2:30.22 2:28.73 2:39.15
12 Grace Regan SO-2 Babson 2:05.60 2:29.52 2:29.52
13 Keanna Smigliani FR-1 Gordon 2:23.49 2:34.29 3:17.50
14 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:36.29 2:34.74 3:08.79
16 Amanda Karch FR-1 Babson 3:04.86 2:36.66 3:09.56
17 Kasadie Giilck Freshman UNB REDS 2:08.05 2:38.08 1:58.56
18 Rachael Farah SO-2 Gordon 3:00.34 2:41.01 1:55.93
19 Alison Fairbairn JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:06.23 2:43.36 2:17.23
  Hannah Giesing FR-1 Colby-Sawyer DNS DNS DNS
  Alexa Sabatino FR-1 Boston University DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Margaret McCaffery SR-4 RIC 2:34.62 2:16.83 2:38.73 2:00.41
2 Siobhan Mitchell SO-2 Roger Williams 3:00.44 2:23.20 2:06.02 2:18.91
3 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 3:07.09 2:23.91 2:16.72 2:31.11
4 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:44.32 2:24.89 2:37.93 1:42.88
5 Maya Bliss SR-4 Brandeis 1:59.44 2:25.65 2:05.26 3:09.35
6 Stephanie Rodriquez JR-3 Babson 2:32.17 2:26.31 2:46.80 2:30.70
7 Kalie Mathis FR-1 Boston University 2:26.88 2:26.88 1:44.29 3:00.67
9 Skylar Brooks JR-3 MIT 2:26.27 2:27.74 2:44.00 2:54.34
10 Taylor Leggett FR-1 Boston University 1:51.00 2:28.00 2:05.80 3:10.92
  Emily Manfra SO-2 Suffolk DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carolina Beroutsos SO-2 Harvard DNS DNS DNS DNS