March 9, 2019
|
Occidental - Los Angeles, CA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Yanan Tao   Team China 2019 13.30 15.60 14.27 12.09 11.25 13.54 10.16 0.7
2 Shyanne Carrigan Freshman Cerritos 15.63 12.90 12.16 12.40 14.51 14.76 9.92 0.7
3 Holly Stallman Sophomore San Diego Mesa 14.15 14.52 13.28 12.41 9.06 10.55 11.92 0.7
4 Alona Davis Freshman Cerritos 10.48 15.97 14.97 12.47 16.09 8.86 12.10 0.7
5 LaShauna Porter JR-3 Occidental 10.15 11.91 14.79 12.53 12.91 13.41 9.15 0.7
6 Precious Alugbue Freshman Cerritos 16.02 10.72 13.37 12.61 11.23 16.27 12.11 2.4
7 Briann Brazil Freshman Antelope Valley 9.65 13.71 11.30 12.69 16.37 10.66 12.95 2.4
8 Tatiana Smith Freshman Canyons 12.13 11.49 13.53 12.76 14.93 11.49 16.34 2.4
9 Aria Calhoun Freshman West Los Angeles 11.03 15.26 15.64 12.82 9.11 9.49 10.52 0.7
10 Gianna Wu SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.06 10.70 10.06 12.89 13.41 14.05 14.96 2.4
11 Debora Jackson Freshman Cerritos 9.36 11.57 12.60 12.99 13.64 11.95 9.10 2.4
11 Imani Jones Sophomore Cerritos 9.10 11.70 12.08 12.99 13.51 12.21 13.90 0.7
13 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.69 9.16 16.62 13.08 15.57 13.48 13.48 0.3
14 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.18 16.50 16.24 13.09 9.17 14.40 11.52 0.3
15 Kayla Walker Freshman San Diego Mesa 16.17 12.59 17.10 13.25 16.17 12.46 11.13 1.1
16 Kara Lattimore Sophomore Santa Ana 12.77 11.44 11.97 13.30 11.97 10.11 13.44 0.3
17 Justice Smith Freshman Cerritos 11.39 10.31 10.05 13.39 15.13 16.47 11.39 2.4
18 Leslie Hester Freshman West Los Angeles 12.46 10.02 16.66 13.54 17.47 15.44 12.60 1.1
19 Tiffany William   Unattached 16.94 14.64 9.90 13.55 17.21 13.96 11.52 0.3
20 Latheria Woods Sophomore Cerritos 16.28 14.65 9.90 13.56 16.82 16.95 11.53 1.1
21 Lilly Christenson Freshman Ventura 16.18 12.91 16.99 13.59 10.06 11.69 17.26 0.3
22 Clarissa Orna Sophomore Cerritos 15.09 13.17 11.25 13.71 13.85 13.99 15.09 -1.0
23 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 10.75 10.20 15.16 13.78 14.34 17.23 16.54 -1.0
24 Bree McCabe Sophomore Bakersfield 16.87 12.41 11.43 13.94 12.83 11.02 11.99 0.3
25 Camille Fang Freshman Chabot 10.61 16.33 16.19 13.95 14.51 17.86 10.61 1.1
26 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 18.14 14.63 10.83 14.06 14.77 12.80 14.06 -1.0
27 Shenise West Freshman Fullerton 18.19 17.48 11.51 14.21 12.79 17.77 15.21 0.6
28 Amy Watt JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17.54 16.82 18.69 14.37 18.54 10.49 13.22 1.1
29 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 18.70 11.69 17.97 14.61 13.74 12.28 10.82 -1.0
30 Kayla Ramos   Prince Mumba Track Club 13.47 14.20 17.28 14.64 14.50 15.67 15.67 -1.0
31 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 19.69 20.24 18.05 18.23 15.68 20.97 21.88 0.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanan Tao   Team China 2019 12.09
2 Shyanne Carrigan Freshman Cerritos 12.40
3 Holly Stallman Sophomore San Diego Mesa 12.41
4 Alona Davis Freshman Cerritos 12.47
5 LaShauna Porter JR-3 Occidental 12.53
9 Aria Calhoun Freshman West Los Angeles 12.82
11 Imani Jones Sophomore Cerritos 12.99
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Precious Alugbue Freshman Cerritos 9.84 15.89 9.08 12.61 12.87 12.74
7 Briann Brazil Freshman Antelope Valley 9.39 10.41 9.90 12.69 11.17 11.81
8 Tatiana Smith Freshman Canyons 12.38 16.21 12.64 12.76 14.42 16.46
10 Gianna Wu SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.57 11.35 11.61 12.89 12.77 14.05
11 Debora Jackson Freshman Cerritos 15.85 11.44 11.95 12.99 15.46 10.14
17 Justice Smith Freshman Cerritos 10.98 16.74 14.73 13.39 13.39 11.39
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tessa Fujisaki SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.65 16.09 13.08 14.65 16.48
14 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.05 15.19 13.09 9.30 13.75
16 Kara Lattimore Sophomore Santa Ana 15.83 10.25 13.30 11.71 10.78
19 Tiffany William   Unattached 11.12 16.13 13.55 17.62 15.18
21 Lilly Christenson Freshman Ventura 9.79 14.68 13.59 14.55 14.00
24 Bree McCabe Sophomore Bakersfield 16.87 16.73 13.94 10.74 15.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Kayla Walker Freshman San Diego Mesa 11.53 13.25
18 Leslie Hester Freshman West Los Angeles 14.22 13.54
20 Latheria Woods Sophomore Cerritos 11.12 13.56
25 Camille Fang Freshman Chabot 12.28 13.95
28 Amy Watt JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.21 14.37
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Clarissa Orna Sophomore Cerritos 13.71 10.70
23 Erica Atkins   Prince Mumba Track Club 13.78 14.47
26 Emily Hess JR-3 The Masters 14.06 15.89
29 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 14.61 11.25
30 Kayla Ramos   Prince Mumba Track Club 14.64 17.72
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Shenise West Freshman Fullerton 12.37 11.66 14.21 13.08 13.93
31 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 21.70 18.42 18.23 17.87 15.68

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 JIADIE MO   Team China 2019 38.92 55.59
2 JIAXIN HUANG   Team China 2019 58.71 55.91
3 GAOQIN PAN   Team China 2019 1:05.49 55.97
4 YAN HUANG   Team China 2019 50.19 57.03
5 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 59.27 58.10
6 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 57.80 58.38
7 Seanna Nalbandyan SO-2 The Masters 1:16.00 58.46
8 Rylee Kerr Freshman Saddleback 1:16.05 59.41
9 YAN XIAO   Team China 2019 55.43 59.60
10 Elyse Espe SO-2 Whittier 1:08.13 1:00.29
11 Alycia Turner Freshman Saddleback 55.51 1:00.33
12 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 48.05 1:00.82
13 Laurel Shepherd Freshman Cerritos 59.31 1:01.78
13 Sophie Richards JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 45.10 1:01.78
15 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 55.80 1:01.99
16 Glenn Nance Sophomore Cerritos 1:10.78 1:02.08
17 Aja Hill Freshman West Los Angeles 1:04.16 1:02.29
18 Daphne Salomon SO-2 Hope Int'l 1:18.74 1:02.49
19 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 49.06 1:02.89
20 giselle burgos Junior Unattached 1:21.25 1:02.98
21 Isabella Funes SO-2 Occidental 51.13 1:03.12
22 Joycelind Currie Sophomore Bakersfield 1:06.44 1:03.27
23 Alicia Victoria Freshman Fullerton 51.91 1:03.30
24 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 1:02.71 1:03.34
25 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 52.25 1:03.72
26 Lia Francis JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:02.57 1:03.84
27 Salina Garcia SR-4 Hope Int'l 50.83 1:04.34
28 Kate Shimamoto FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.10 1:04.38
29 Skyler Weiden Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:21.55 1:05.24
30 Noemi Esparza Sophomore Bakersfield 1:08.73 1:05.45
31 Brianna Helsley Sophomore Canyons 1:12.04 1:05.49
32 Carli Nosler Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:13.61 1:05.72
33 Danielle Guardado JR-3 Whittier 57.36 1:05.93
34 Krista Benze FR-1 Fort Lewis 58.29 1:06.23
35 LuLu Pinczower FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:03.72 1:06.37
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 1:19.29 1:06.63
37 Tamear Newsome Freshman Antelope Valley 1:13.76 1:07.05
38 Koyote Fee SO-2 Occidental 58.92 1:07.72
39 Megan Summers FR-1 Whittier 1:04.38 1:08.49
40 Victoria Lennon Freshman Bakersfield 56.81 1:09.27
41 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:19.64 1:25.63
  YIRUI DING   Team China 2019 DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 JIADIE MO   Team China 2019 55.59 1:08.38
2 JIAXIN HUANG   Team China 2019 55.91 57.03
3 GAOQIN PAN   Team China 2019 55.97 55.41
4 YAN HUANG   Team China 2019 57.03 41.64
9 YAN XIAO   Team China 2019 59.60 58.41
  YIRUI DING   Team China 2019 DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nevada Morrison   Unattached 56.94 58.10 1:09.72 1:00.43 1:11.47
6 Janeth Moya SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:10.64 58.38 1:00.72 1:03.64 46.71
7 Seanna Nalbandyan SO-2 The Masters 1:13.08 58.46 1:00.22 56.13 1:10.74
10 Elyse Espe SO-2 Whittier 1:01.50 1:00.29 50.04 1:08.13 54.87
13 Sophie Richards JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:00.55 1:01.78 1:01.17 1:20.32 51.28
16 Glenn Nance Sophomore Cerritos 1:04.57 1:02.08 49.05 57.74 48.43
20 giselle burgos Junior Unattached 1:08.65 1:02.98 1:15.58 1:11.80 1:13.06
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Rylee Kerr Freshman Saddleback 59.41
12 Dericka Braden SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.82
13 Laurel Shepherd Freshman Cerritos 1:01.78
15 Nora Griffith SO-2 Caltech 1:01.99
22 Joycelind Currie Sophomore Bakersfield 1:03.27
27 Salina Garcia SR-4 Hope Int'l 1:04.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Alycia Turner Freshman Saddleback 52.49 1:00.33 1:11.19 1:14.81 53.09
17 Aja Hill Freshman West Los Angeles 1:01.67 1:02.29 48.59 1:20.98 1:17.87
18 Daphne Salomon SO-2 Hope Int'l 1:12.49 1:02.49 1:18.12 1:03.74 1:03.12
19 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 47.80 1:02.89 1:12.33 47.17 56.61
25 Lisa Ransom FR-1 Soka 52.25 1:03.72 1:12.01 45.88 57.35
30 Noemi Esparza Sophomore Bakersfield 53.67 1:05.45 56.95 58.25 1:07.42
34 Krista Benze FR-1 Fort Lewis 1:22.13 1:06.23 1:16.83 1:04.91 49.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Isabella Funes SO-2 Occidental 44.82 1:03.12
24 Amelia Ashley SR-4 Occidental 1:18.55 1:03.34
28 Kate Shimamoto FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 52.80 1:04.38
29 Skyler Weiden Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:14.38 1:05.24
32 Carli Nosler Freshman San Diego Mesa 1:22.81 1:05.72
33 Danielle Guardado JR-3 Whittier 54.73 1:05.93
35 LuLu Pinczower FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:06.37 1:06.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Lia Francis JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 59.38 1:22.36 1:01.29 1:00.65 1:03.84 1:19.80
31 Brianna Helsley Sophomore Canyons 1:23.18 1:06.80 1:09.42 1:17.28 1:05.49 1:11.39
36 Brianna Lytle   Unattached 48.64 1:21.29 1:03.97 1:15.96 1:06.63 1:09.97
38 Koyote Fee SO-2 Occidental 1:12.46 1:11.11 48.76 51.47 1:07.72 1:11.79
39 Megan Summers FR-1 Whittier 56.17 1:26.30 1:29.04 1:02.33 1:08.49 1:09.86
40 Victoria Lennon Freshman Bakersfield 1:23.13 1:25.21 1:16.89 1:00.96 1:09.27 1:15.51
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Alicia Victoria Freshman Fullerton 1:02.04 53.18 48.11 1:15.33 1:03.30 1:12.80 1:12.80
37 Tamear Newsome Freshman Antelope Valley 1:19.79 1:27.17 1:22.48 1:21.13 1:07.05 1:15.10 49.62
41 Delaney Nolin   Unattached 1:17.07 1:35.91 1:23.07 1:50.47 1:25.63 1:35.91 1:11.93

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:13.31 1:45.32
2 Brittney Duquette JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:13.69 2:35.08
3 Anahy Covarrubias SR-4 Whittier 2:13.93 1:52.51
4 Megan Good Sophomore Saddleback 2:14.25 2:14.25
5 Dana McGrath Freshman Saddleback 2:15.06 2:16.41
6 Bérénice Cleyet-Merie   Prince Mumba Track Club 2:17.85 1:37.88
7 Rosie Linkus FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:18.34 2:58.46
8 Gabriella Lugo Sophomore Bakersfield 2:18.86 1:42.76
9 Brieanna Tafoya Freshman Ventura 2:19.25 2:26.22
10 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:19.51 2:33.47
10 Daphne Salomon SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:19.51 2:51.60
12 Natalie Hakala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:20.67 3:02.87
13 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 2:20.76 2:03.87
14 Tatum Perez JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:20.94 2:13.90
15 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:21.04 2:50.66
16 Siena Stacy FR-1 Biola 2:22.27 2:53.57
17 Titilola Bolwarinwa SO-2 Santa Clara 2:22.88 2:57.18
18 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:23.50 2:34.98
19 Shannon Howell FR-1 Biola 2:24.11 2:16.91
20 Savannah Milner FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:24.41 2:05.64
21 McKenzie Deutsch SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:24.87 2:45.16
22 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 2:24.90 1:58.82
23 Sarah Chacon JR-3 Fort Lewis 2:25.54 2:57.56
24 Khiely Jackson JR-3 Santa Clara 2:26.38 3:02.98
25 Michelle Marasigan SR-4 Caltech 2:27.07 2:34.43
26 Cayleigh Lekven SO-2 Occidental 2:28.21 2:28.21
27 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 2:29.10 2:00.78
28 Carissa Rodriguez Senior Unattached 2:29.63 3:14.52
29 Miranda Avila FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:29.91 3:14.89
30 Michelle Arevalo FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:31.40 2:25.35
31 Victoria Macias   Impala Racing Team 2:31.64 1:52.22
32 Krista Benze FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:34.39 3:09.90
33 Jazmin Negro Sophomore Glendale 2:34.76 2:36.31
33 Kami Fernandez JR-3 Redlands 2:34.76 2:02.26
35 Sirisha Gudavalli SO-2 Caltech 2:35.08 3:16.96
36 Monique Azpeitia Sophomore Santa Ana 2:35.41 1:48.79
37 Ashlynn Allen FR-1 Redlands 2:35.87 2:15.61
38 Rebeca Perez Freshman Fullerton 2:36.14 3:18.30
39 Christina Campbell SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 2:36.85 3:05.09
40 Maria Marroquin Freshman Santa Ana 2:37.65 3:15.49
41 Sierra Garcia Freshman Chabot 2:48.55 2:03.05
42 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:54.23 2:26.36
43 Samantha Deroo Freshman West Los Angeles 2:59.00 3:43.75
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arielly Conde   Cal Coast Track Club 2:13.31 2:47.97 2:13.31 2:05.32 2:14.65
2 Brittney Duquette JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 2:13.69 1:36.26 2:39.10 2:45.78 1:56.31
3 Anahy Covarrubias SR-4 Whittier 2:13.93 1:49.83 1:48.49 2:17.95 2:40.72
4 Megan Good Sophomore Saddleback 2:14.25 2:35.73 2:53.19 2:45.13 2:34.39
5 Dana McGrath Freshman Saddleback 2:15.06 1:38.60 2:05.61 2:31.27 2:19.12
7 Rosie Linkus FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 2:18.34 2:21.11 1:56.21 2:00.36 1:49.29
8 Gabriella Lugo Sophomore Bakersfield 2:18.86 2:04.98 1:51.09 2:13.31 1:39.98
10 Daphne Salomon SO-2 Hope Int'l 2:19.51 2:46.02 3:01.37 2:04.17 1:39.06
13 Shelby Rogers FR-1 Biola 2:20.76 2:34.84 2:20.76 2:32.02 1:41.35
14 Tatum Perez JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:20.94 1:52.76 2:13.90 2:04.03 1:47.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Bérénice Cleyet-Merie   Prince Mumba Track Club 2:38.53 2:19.23 1:50.28 2:17.85
10 Hannah Morales   Unattached 2:15.33 2:55.79 2:12.54 2:19.51
12 Natalie Hakala JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:22.08 2:16.45 1:48.32 2:20.67
15 Rebecca Harris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:59.12 2:43.61 2:52.07 2:21.04
16 Siena Stacy FR-1 Biola 1:55.24 2:25.12 1:41.02 2:22.27
17 Titilola Bolwarinwa SO-2 Santa Clara 2:24.31 2:42.89 2:24.31 2:22.88
18 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:46.46 2:33.55 2:39.29 2:23.50
19 Shannon Howell FR-1 Biola 1:46.65 1:50.97 1:55.29 2:24.11
24 Khiely Jackson JR-3 Santa Clara 2:08.82 2:23.46 2:05.89 2:26.38
27 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 3:06.38 2:30.60 1:59.28 2:29.10
28 Carissa Rodriguez Senior Unattached 3:07.04 1:55.22 1:46.24 2:29.63
33 Jazmin Negro Sophomore Glendale 2:31.67 2:56.43 2:05.36 2:34.76
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Brieanna Tafoya Freshman Ventura 1:40.26 2:19.25
20 Savannah Milner FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:28.75 2:24.41
21 McKenzie Deutsch SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:48.66 2:24.87
23 Sarah Chacon JR-3 Fort Lewis 3:09.21 2:25.54
25 Michelle Marasigan SR-4 Caltech 2:28.54 2:27.07
26 Cayleigh Lekven SO-2 Occidental 2:20.80 2:28.21
29 Miranda Avila FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 1:58.43 2:29.91
31 Victoria Macias   Impala Racing Team 2:22.55 2:31.64
33 Kami Fernandez JR-3 Redlands 2:37.86 2:34.76
36 Monique Azpeitia Sophomore Santa Ana 3:14.27 2:35.41
39 Christina Campbell SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 2:49.40 2:36.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Ariel Melendez   Unattached 2:24.90 2:13.31 2:43.74 2:27.80 1:51.58 2:08.97 2:45.19
30 Michelle Arevalo FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:31.40 2:10.21 2:45.03 2:55.63 2:51.09 2:32.92 2:02.64
32 Krista Benze FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:34.39 2:45.20 3:12.99 2:09.69 1:55.80 2:59.10 3:09.90
35 Sirisha Gudavalli SO-2 Caltech 2:35.08 2:31.98 2:33.53 3:09.20 1:56.31 2:08.72 2:24.23
37 Ashlynn Allen FR-1 Redlands 2:35.87 1:52.23 2:23.40 2:35.87 2:04.70 2:26.52 2:34.32
38 Rebeca Perez Freshman Fullerton 2:36.14 2:04.92 2:50.20 3:01.13 2:42.39 2:50.20 2:54.88
40 Maria Marroquin Freshman Santa Ana 2:37.65 2:58.15 1:59.82 2:50.27 2:55.00 1:50.36 1:53.51
41 Sierra Garcia Freshman Chabot 2:48.55 2:11.47 2:55.30 2:01.36 3:22.26 2:51.93 3:39.12
42 Sophia Ruesga FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:54.23 2:03.71 3:01.20 2:59.46 2:50.75 2:15.90 2:45.52
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Samantha Deroo Freshman West Los Angeles 2:59.00 2:10.67

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Faith Makau Senior Unattached 4:26.90 4:02.88
2 Ana Cristina Narvaez   Ejercito Mexicano 4:29.04 4:15.59
3 Casey Monoszlay SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:31.74 5:39.68
4 Emilie Renaud FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:33.75 4:03.64
5 Natalia Novak SO-2 Cal Baptist 4:35.95 3:46.28
6 Natasha LaBeaud Senior CANADA 4:39.71 4:59.29
7 Arianna Ghiorso FR-1 The Masters 4:40.52 5:16.99
8 Kayla Ferron   The Janes Elite Racing Team 4:42.22 5:33.02
9 Fiona Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 4:43.21 5:39.86
10 Janie Nabholz SO-2 Santa Clara 4:44.16 5:18.26
11 Hannah Covington FR-1 Santa Clara 4:45.32 3:31.14
12 Sabrina Waterhouse   Unattached 4:45.39 3:59.73
13 Elizabeth Ordeman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 4:46.50 4:55.10
14 archana mohandas Junior Unattached 4:46.65 5:03.85
15 Marissa D'Atri FR-1 San Diego St. 4:48.16 3:33.24
16 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite Racing 4:50.35 5:01.97
17 Gabriella Lugo Sophomore Bakersfield 4:51.02 3:44.09
18 Genevieve DiBari FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:51.18 3:32.57
19 Daisy Romero Sophomore Glendale 4:52.02 6:02.11
20 Ann Kelly JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:52.38 5:42.09
21 Bevin McCullough SR-4 Santa Clara 4:55.14 5:09.90
22 Lara Orrock FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:55.75 5:28.29
23 Desiree Cadena SO-2 Redlands 4:55.80 5:46.09
24 Mary Andrews FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:58.16 3:43.62
25 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:58.91 4:46.96
26 Sophia West FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.04 4:11.20
27 Caroline Sloan FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:59.94 5:08.94
28 McKenzie Elliott FR-1 Biola 5:00.48 3:33.34
29 Ariel Kivela SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:00.58 5:06.60
30 Caitlin Amburgey JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 5:01.04 4:21.91
31 Sophia Liles SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:02.13 4:50.05
32 Andrea Gonzalez Macias Sophomore West Los Angeles 5:02.14 6:20.70
33 Julia Green SR-4 Santa Clara 5:05.19 4:49.93
34 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 5:05.27 6:33.80
35 Anna Bartlett FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:06.51 4:48.12
36 Gabi Wayne SO-2 Occidental 5:06.56 6:04.81
37 Charlotte Cosca Freshman Unattached 5:07.01 5:46.93
38 Angel Curley FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:07.60 5:07.60
39 Cayla Porter Freshman Saddleback 5:09.34 4:35.32
40 Carissa Evans FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:09.68 6:17.81
41 Victoria Macias   Impala Racing Team 5:09.96 3:52.47
42 Ana Drake-Tripp Senior Unattached 5:10.06 6:18.28
43 Jeanie Cox FR-1 Whittier 5:10.26 6:18.52
44 Teresa Castillo 3 Unattached 5:11.64 5:49.04
45 Dorothy Elder FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:11.90 6:11.16
46 Theresa Versen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:12.15 6:42.68
47 Melissa Ledesma SR-4 Biola 5:12.30 4:56.69
48 Megan Neumann FR-1 Biola 5:12.43 5:46.80
49 Madeleine Mount-Cors FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:12.47 6:21.22
50 Amy Kohlbrenner FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 5:13.00 3:54.75
51 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:13.58 4:10.87
52 Melissa Gutierrez SR-4 Caltech 5:13.74 5:38.84
53 Justine Ziranda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:14.16 5:07.88
54 Leslie Simon   Go the Distance 5:14.83 5:58.91
55 Hailey Hunner Freshman Saddleback 5:15.13 5:05.68
56 Sarah Chacon JR-3 Fort Lewis 5:15.39 6:18.47
57 Alexis Espinosa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:16.37 6:03.83
58 Chloe Beedy FR-1 Cal Baptist 5:17.63 5:01.75
59 Carissa Rodriguez Senior Unattached 5:17.84 5:21.02
60 Maria Marroquin Freshman Santa Ana 5:18.00 6:15.24
61 Ashley Flores JR-3 Loyola Marymount 5:18.11 5:40.38
62 Rosalina Castro Sophomore Glendale 5:18.30 6:28.33
63 Celeste Gonzalez Sophomore Canyons 5:18.49 6:15.82
64 Elizabeth Donnelly FR-1 Whittier 5:19.08 5:41.42
65 Rebeca Perez Freshman Fullerton 5:19.15 4:53.62
66 Holly Morales Freshman Saddleback 5:19.16 5:09.59
67 Anna Ponzio FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:19.41 6:36.07
68 Anaiah Little-Diop FR-1 Occidental 5:19.48 3:59.61
69 Kylie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:20.60 5:59.08
70 Eliana Garcia FR-1 Whittier 5:20.90 4:45.61
71 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 5:21.67 6:13.14
72 Darilyn Hernandez Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 5:27.35 4:08.79
73 Thea McAfee FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:27.69 5:37.52
74 Kelsi Ikeda SO-2 Whittier 5:27.84 4:15.72
75 Abigail Toarmina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:29.08 6:34.90
76 Ellie Furth FR-1 Occidental 5:30.11 6:49.34
77 Sophie Lawrence FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.50 5:17.28
78 Samantha Duston   Unattached 5:30.70 3:54.80
79 Alexandra Santora   Unattached 5:30.78 5:53.94
80 Ashley Rivas FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:32.63 5:45.94
81 Gabby Alvarez   Cal Poly DC 5:32.97 5:13.00
82 Carly Veasy JR-3 Redlands 5:33.30 6:06.63
83 Ajda Celebi SO-2 Occidental 5:33.75 4:53.70
84 Lourdes Cruz Sophomore Bakersfield 5:34.11 4:40.66
85 Elena Kim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:34.77 7:05.16
86 Cameron Baggs SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:35.31 4:41.66
87 Kristal Silva Freshman Moorpark 5:35.98 6:46.54
88 Joanna Lopez Sophomore Unattached 5:36.94 4:16.08
89 Jamie Littman FR-1 Caltech 5:37.15 6:07.50
90 Mixtli Aguilar   Fleet Feet Track Club 5:38.37 6:32.51
91 Antigone Lambros FR-1 Occidental 5:38.59 4:00.40
92 Nell Mitchell   Unattached 5:43.25 5:19.23
93 Fiona Rodriguez Freshman Moorpark 5:48.45 5:55.42
94 Gabrielle Mendoza JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:50.15 5:46.65
95 Kiani Fernandes Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 5:51.25 4:23.44
96 Samantha Torres FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:52.57 7:38.35
97 Monique Azpeitia Sophomore Santa Ana 5:54.04 4:53.86
98 Caitlyn Brown   UNAT-Imperial Valley 5:54.37 6:43.99
99 Angela O'Campo Freshman San Bernardino Valley 5:54.91 5:40.72
100 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:00.92 4:59.57
101 Debora Lopez-Guzman Sophomore Cerritos 6:07.93 5:12.74
102 Lilly Armendariz Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 6:13.58 6:28.53
  Amelia Czerwinska SR-4 Cal Baptist DNF DNF
  Allison Janes FR-1 Cal Baptist DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Faith Makau Senior Unattached 4:48.26 5:44.31 4:21.57 4:26.90
2 Ana Cristina Narvaez   Ejercito Mexicano 5:06.71 3:35.24 5:38.99 4:29.04
3 Casey Monoszlay SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:26.53 3:21.09 4:20.87 4:31.74
4 Emilie Renaud FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:55.65 3:22.58 3:17.10 4:33.75
5 Natalia Novak SO-2 Cal Baptist 3:38.00 4:05.60 3:21.45 4:35.95
6 Natasha LaBeaud Senior CANADA 3:32.58 5:24.47 5:58.03 4:39.71
7 Arianna Ghiorso FR-1 The Masters 3:30.39 5:42.24 3:19.17 4:40.52
8 Kayla Ferron   The Janes Elite Racing Team 5:44.31 4:22.47 4:05.54 4:42.22
10 Janie Nabholz SO-2 Santa Clara 3:18.92 3:18.92 5:41.00 4:44.16
12 Sabrina Waterhouse   Unattached 3:31.19 3:22.63 4:51.10 4:45.39
15 Marissa D'Atri FR-1 San Diego St. 6:14.61 3:27.48 3:41.89 4:48.16
16 Calene Morris   The Janes Elite Racing 4:30.03 3:49.38 4:03.90 4:50.35
20 Ann Kelly JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:34.84 4:31.92 6:11.33 4:52.38
22 Lara Orrock FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:03.78 4:38.01 4:26.18 4:55.75
30 Caitlin Amburgey JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 3:30.73 4:30.94 5:46.20 5:01.04
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Fiona Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 4:46.05 4:54.54 5:22.86 4:43.21 5:42.69 5:42.69
11 Hannah Covington FR-1 Santa Clara 3:28.29 3:25.43 5:19.56 4:45.32 4:59.59 4:51.03
13 Elizabeth Ordeman   Strawberry Canyon Track Club 3:29.15 4:20.72 4:17.85 4:46.50 4:40.77 5:29.48
14 archana mohandas Junior Unattached 3:49.32 5:52.58 4:46.65 4:46.65 5:58.32 4:06.52
17 Gabriella Lugo Sophomore Bakersfield 4:36.47 4:36.47 5:28.86 4:51.02 3:49.91 5:43.41
18 Genevieve DiBari FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:27.89 4:36.63 5:37.77 4:51.18 6:18.54 6:12.71
19 Daisy Romero Sophomore Glendale 5:24.15 5:18.31 3:59.46 4:52.02 4:49.10 3:50.70
21 Bevin McCullough SR-4 Santa Clara 3:44.31 3:38.41 4:19.73 4:55.14 6:20.73 4:37.44
23 Desiree Cadena SO-2 Redlands 5:57.92 5:31.30 6:15.67 4:55.80 3:44.81 4:29.18
25 Brianna Guerrero JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4:20.06 6:10.65 4:32.01 4:58.91 5:28.81 4:14.08
28 McKenzie Elliott FR-1 Biola 3:33.34 5:30.53 4:21.42 5:00.48 4:57.48 5:30.53
32 Andrea Gonzalez Macias Sophomore West Los Angeles 4:22.87 4:34.95 5:11.21 5:02.14 3:40.57 5:32.36
38 Angel Curley FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:44.52 5:44.52 4:46.07 5:07.60 4:33.77 6:30.66
44 Teresa Castillo 3 Unattached 3:59.97 5:20.99 5:58.39 5:11.64 6:32.67 5:20.99
47 Melissa Ledesma SR-4 Biola 6:42.87 4:59.81 4:56.69 5:12.30 6:02.27 4:28.58
51 Sophia Stephan JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:48.08 4:57.90 5:07.31 5:13.58 4:01.46 6:25.71
59 Carissa Rodriguez Senior Unattached 5:08.31 3:58.38 4:04.74 5:17.84 5:17.84 5:36.91
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Mary Andrews FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:21.65 4:58.16 5:04.13
26 Sophia West FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 6:07.82 4:59.04 6:22.78
29 Ariel Kivela SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:03.47 5:00.58 6:27.75
31 Sophia Liles SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.33 5:02.13 6:11.62
33 Julia Green SR-4 Santa Clara 6:15.39 5:05.19 4:28.57
35 Anna Bartlett FR-1 Cal Baptist 4:29.73 5:06.51 5:58.62
36 Gabi Wayne SO-2 Occidental 5:12.70 5:06.56 4:32.84
39 Cayla Porter Freshman Saddleback 6:08.12 5:09.34 4:07.48
41 Victoria Macias   Impala Racing Team 6:05.76 5:09.96 6:18.16
45 Dorothy Elder FR-1 Fort Lewis 5:08.78 5:11.90 4:18.88
50 Amy Kohlbrenner FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:47.96 5:13.00 4:26.05
52 Melissa Gutierrez SR-4 Caltech 5:16.88 5:13.74 6:19.63
62 Rosalina Castro Sophomore Glendale 4:17.83 5:18.30 6:53.79
64 Elizabeth Donnelly FR-1 Whittier 4:18.46 5:19.08 4:08.89
72 Darilyn Hernandez Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 3:52.42 5:27.35 5:27.35
78 Samantha Duston   Unattached 4:14.64 5:30.70 3:54.80
82 Carly Veasy JR-3 Redlands 6:43.30 5:33.30 6:09.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Caroline Sloan FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:02.94 6:11.93 5:53.93 5:41.94 4:59.94
34 Mira Mohan   Cal Poly DC 3:45.90 6:15.49 4:13.38 6:30.75 5:05.27
37 Charlotte Cosca Freshman Unattached 5:03.94 5:34.64 4:11.75 4:57.80 5:07.01
40 Carissa Evans FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:48.01 4:01.55 5:00.39 5:40.65 5:09.68
42 Ana Drake-Tripp Senior Unattached 4:14.25 5:03.86 6:12.08 6:05.87 5:10.06
46 Theresa Versen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:27.76 4:40.94 3:54.12 5:05.91 5:12.15
49 Madeleine Mount-Cors FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.98 6:27.47 6:46.22 4:56.85 5:12.47
53 Justine Ziranda FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:11.33 6:17.00 4:01.91 6:32.70 5:14.16
54 Leslie Simon   Go the Distance 6:20.95 6:27.24 4:15.02 5:36.87 5:14.83
55 Hailey Hunner Freshman Saddleback 5:24.59 5:43.50 5:24.59 3:46.90 5:15.13
56 Sarah Chacon JR-3 Fort Lewis 3:47.08 5:50.09 3:56.55 4:24.93 5:15.39
61 Ashley Flores JR-3 Loyola Marymount 4:04.95 3:58.59 5:14.93 6:18.55 5:18.11
63 Celeste Gonzalez Sophomore Canyons 4:08.43 4:08.43 6:03.08 6:06.27 5:18.49
65 Rebeca Perez Freshman Fullerton 6:38.94 5:09.58 5:09.58 4:15.32 5:19.15
66 Holly Morales Freshman Saddleback 6:03.85 5:31.93 4:37.67 6:54.91 5:19.16
67 Anna Ponzio FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:53.86 4:50.67 5:41.77 6:48.85 5:19.41
76 Ellie Furth FR-1 Occidental 6:22.93 3:57.68 4:34.00 6:26.23 5:30.11
81 Gabby Alvarez   Cal Poly DC 5:49.62 4:16.39 4:53.02 6:39.57 5:32.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Jeanie Cox FR-1 Whittier 6:21.62 5:00.96 5:10.26
48 Megan Neumann FR-1 Biola 5:21.81 6:46.16 5:12.43
57 Alexis Espinosa JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 6:10.16 4:00.45 5:16.37
58 Chloe Beedy FR-1 Cal Baptist 6:37.04 5:27.16 5:17.63
60 Maria Marroquin Freshman Santa Ana 5:37.08 5:05.28 5:18.00
68 Anaiah Little-Diop FR-1 Occidental 4:34.76 4:09.20 5:19.48
69 Kylie Rodriguez SR-4 Cal Lutheran 4:26.10 4:06.87 5:20.60
70 Eliana Garcia FR-1 Whittier 6:57.17 6:12.25 5:20.90
73 Thea McAfee FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:40.80 5:30.97 5:27.69
79 Alexandra Santora   Unattached 6:30.32 4:34.55 5:30.78
83 Ajda Celebi SO-2 Occidental 6:33.83 5:20.40 5:33.75
84 Lourdes Cruz Sophomore Bakersfield 5:00.70 5:20.75 5:34.11
87 Kristal Silva Freshman Moorpark 7:13.42 4:38.87 5:35.98
97 Monique Azpeitia Sophomore Santa Ana 7:29.63 5:25.72 5:54.04
98 Caitlyn Brown   UNAT-Imperial Valley 4:08.06 4:08.06 5:54.37
  Allison Janes FR-1 Cal Baptist DNF DNF DNF
  Amelia Czerwinska SR-4 Cal Baptist DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Saylor Sargent SO-2 Fort Lewis 5:21.67 4:20.56 6:00.27 6:42.09 4:10.91
74 Kelsi Ikeda SO-2 Whittier 5:27.84 4:55.06 5:27.84 6:20.30 5:50.79
75 Abigail Toarmina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:29.08 5:45.54 5:42.25 6:54.64 4:16.69
77 Sophie Lawrence FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:30.50 4:14.49 5:20.59 6:36.60 6:49.82
80 Ashley Rivas FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:32.63 6:09.22 5:16.00 4:19.46 5:42.61
85 Elena Kim SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:34.77 6:04.90 4:04.39 5:58.21 4:24.47
86 Cameron Baggs SR-4 Cal Lutheran 5:35.31 5:38.67 6:08.85 4:14.84 4:08.13
88 Joanna Lopez Sophomore Unattached 5:36.94 4:26.19 6:37.59 4:36.29 6:14.01
89 Jamie Littman FR-1 Caltech 5:37.15 5:54.01 5:43.90 6:27.73 6:34.47
90 Mixtli Aguilar   Fleet Feet Track Club 5:38.37 4:34.08 7:06.35 6:35.90 4:57.77
91 Antigone Lambros FR-1 Occidental 5:38.59 6:22.61 6:15.84 5:38.59 4:07.17
92 Nell Mitchell   Unattached 5:43.25 4:03.71 7:02.20 4:58.63 4:38.04
93 Fiona Rodriguez Freshman Moorpark 5:48.45 7:22.54 5:17.09 7:32.99 6:44.21
94 Gabrielle Mendoza JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:50.15 7:03.69 5:04.63 6:32.17 4:29.62
95 Kiani Fernandes Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 5:51.25 7:33.12 5:33.69 5:44.23 5:05.59
96 Samantha Torres FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:52.57 6:17.25 7:06.61 6:41.93 6:41.93
99 Angela O'Campo Freshman San Bernardino Valley 5:54.91 4:40.38 6:33.95 5:01.68 6:09.11
100 Dulce Cabrera SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:00.92 7:45.59 7:45.59 7:38.37 4:12.65
101 Debora Lopez-Guzman Sophomore Cerritos 6:07.93 5:27.46 5:01.71 7:28.88 5:45.86
102 Lilly Armendariz Sophomore San Bernardino Valley 6:13.58 5:06.34 7:20.83 4:25.25 7:39.51

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anett Somogyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 16:26.78
2 Makenna Smith   Valor TC 16:29.63
3 Chelsey Albertson   Cal Coast Track Club 16:40.46
4 Valerie Sanchez   Valor Track Club 16:54.29
5 Weslie Pearce   Cal Coast Track Club 16:56.75
6 Anna Mate FR-1 Cal Baptist 16:56.91
7 Angelina Ronquillo SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:09.37
8 Brenda Rosales-Coria Sophomore West Los Angeles 17:15.49
9 Jenny Sanderson Senior Dukes Track Club 17:17.10
10 Keili Dorn SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 17:20.82
11 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 17:21.69
12 Giselle Masedo SR-4 Loyola Marymount 17:23.39
13 Karolina Iznerowicz FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:24.99
14 Anna Dalton   Unattached 17:28.70
15 Elise Larson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:31.10
16 Fruzsina Ladanyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:35.34
17 Abby Johnson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:36.30
18 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 17:36.86
19 Emma McCurry SO-2 Santa Clara 17:37.31
20 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:39.69
21 Noelani Obermeyer SO-2 Santa Clara 17:40.24
22 Malea Martin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:40.95
23 Mackenzie Landa SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:41.07
24 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:41.10
25 Kaylie Balavaneda SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:42.08
26 Lorraine Fernandez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 17:51.83
27 Lila Cardillo FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 17:52.65
28 Claire Fisher SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:53.41
29 Michelle Pineda SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 17:54.85
30 Sarah King SO-2 Santa Clara 17:55.95
31 Raina Hines FR-1 Loyola Marymount 17:56.62
32 Anahi Betart   Unattached 17:56.78
33 Claire Hu SO-2 Caltech 17:58.33
34 Maria Paula Guerrero FR-1 Cal Baptist 18:01.27
35 Mackenna Mason SO-2 Biola 18:01.59
36 Linda Palumbo FR-1 Cal Baptist 18:03.58
37 Emily Ransom SR-4 Biola 18:04.57
38 Micaela Pulliam JR-3 Biola 18:07.33
39 Matilda Msall SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.27
40 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.29
41 Monica Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 18:09.99
42 Elli Kliewer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:10.26
43 Amanda Reyes JR-3 Biola 18:10.78
44 Grace Catena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:12.53
45 Ellie Kopf SO-2 Santa Clara 18:12.88
46 Brooklyn Button FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:14.26
47 Rhylyn Jones FR-1 Fort Lewis 18:14.82
48 Dulcie Jones SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:15.78
48 Chloe Fata   Run With Us 18:15.78
50 Hannah Hopkins JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:15.86
51 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing 18:16.28
52 Rebecca Ruiz   Mt. SAC 18:16.62
53 Clara Haynes FR-1 Biola 18:19.94
54 Lucie Semone SO-2 Santa Clara 18:21.27
55 Kayla Lim SO-2 Occidental 18:22.50
56 Olivia Burton Freshman Ventura 18:22.51
57 Morgan Blevins SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:23.77
58 Claire Cocales FR-1 Santa Clara 18:24.48
59 Rachel Ereso JR-3 Cal Lutheran 18:24.73
60 Breeana Montoya JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:26.69
61 Lindsey McDonald   KC Smoke 18:26.74
62 Jennifer Perez-Cazarez Sophomore Glendale 18:27.59
63 Rachel Gee JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 18:27.87
64 Kaili Waller SR-4 Biola 18:29.25
65 Andrea Romero JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:32.54
66 Danielle Murrietta Senior Unattached 18:35.26
67 Claire Wendle Senior Unattached 18:37.69
68 Olivia Quezada Sophomore West Los Angeles 18:38.34
69 Beatriz Duarte Sophomore AVUTC 18:40.27
70 Sabrina Thurber JR-3 Occidental 18:41.41
71 Estrella Montiel Sophomore West Los Angeles 18:43.44
72 Olivia Palenscar JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:46.74
73 Holly LaPlante SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:46.75
74 Delaney Hartmann SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:47.22
75 Lizzie Simon   Go the Distance 18:48.48
76 Gracielita Bastidas JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:49.00
77 Molly Crotteau SO-2 Caltech 18:49.05
78 Amanda Navarro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 18:49.29
79 Lidia Briseno Sophomore Sequoias 18:49.52
80 Olivia Gleason SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:51.22
81 Emily Clarke FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:52.81
82 Ellie Ramsey SR-4 Redlands 18:56.61
83 Victoria Arevalo SR-4 Fresno Pacific 18:57.65
84 Renee Phillips FR-1 San Diego St. 18:58.19
85 Jackie McVay SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:59.04
86 Araceli Mancilla SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:59.50
87 Alexandra Lambros JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:01.26
88 Veronica Ortega FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:02.91
89 Kayla Neumann FR-1 Santa Clara 19:04.82
90 Lauryn Orozco Sophomore Hartnell 19:05.38
91 Tatiana Garcia Freshman Ventura 19:06.22
92 Sadie Encinas Freshman Mt. SAC 19:08.91
93 Isabelle Davis FR-1 San Diego St. 19:09.85
94 Paige Comiso FR-1 San Diego St. 19:10.07
95 Anamauri Hernandez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:10.66
96 Carolina Avelar SO-2 Santa Clara 19:11.22
97 Cynthia Melendez Sophomore West Los Angeles 19:12.63
98 Jennifer Melendez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 19:16.72
99 Meah Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:16.84
100 Sam Baker SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:17.24
101 Noemi Apreza Freshman Glendale 19:19.88
102 Angel Curley FR-1 Fort Lewis 19:27.04
103 Natasha Crepeau SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:29.53
104 Montserrath Celis Freshman Mt. SAC 19:30.65
105 Dorothy Elder FR-1 Fort Lewis 19:31.14
106 Anne Elliot FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:31.52
107 Isabelle Antolin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:31.78
108 Yesenia Flores Freshman Mt. SAC 19:32.03
109 Maria Aceves Sophomore Hartnell 19:33.04
110 Gaby Guerrero SO-2 Loyola Marymount 19:33.65
111 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:35.12
112 Natalie Regalado FR-1 San Diego St. 19:35.49
113 Jessica Mendez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 19:36.09
114 Paige Mills   Valor Track Club 19:39.37
115 Miranda Almeida JR-3 Soka 19:39.83
116 Sarah Halvorsen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:40.36
117 Alexis Park Freshman Saddleback 19:40.70
118 Alexis Wallace FR-1 Redlands 19:41.28
119 Kirsten Whieldon Sophomore Saddleback 19:42.31
120 Isabelle Torres Freshman Hartnell 19:42.50
121 Nina Arias Sophomore Hartnell 19:45.05
122 Sarah Shipway JR-3 Redlands 19:46.63
123 Miranda Kennedy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 19:48.39
124 Morgan Gregory FR-1 The Masters 19:49.00
125 Isabella Glenn FR-1 Redlands 19:50.15
126 Erin Robles FR-1 Redlands 19:51.24
127 Marleen Aranda Sophomore Cuyamaca 19:58.21
128 Karli Stichter JR-3 Redlands 20:04.16
129 Annika Seaver   Cal Poly DC 20:05.68
130 Jessica Ramirez FR-1 Fort Lewis 20:11.55
131 Alyssa Armendariz Sophomore Mt. SAC 20:11.88
132 Sarah Parsons SR-4 Cal Lutheran 20:14.51
133 Evelyn Peralta Freshman Mt. SAC 20:20.26
134 Karla DeLaCruz SO-2 Fort Lewis 20:22.92
135 Amanda Finn Sophomore Canyons 20:25.32
136 Autumn Nootbaar FR-1 The Masters 20:26.51
137 Diana Saldana Freshman Ventura 20:27.06
138 Aubrey Scheibel Freshman Chabot 20:30.66
139 Ariana Jasso SR-4 Fresno Pacific 20:31.64
140 Nerina Campos Freshman Hartnell 20:32.63
141 Naomi Smitham FR-1 San Diego St. 20:41.44
142 Caroline Gee   UCSB Running Club 20:45.12
143 Rose Chemeli SO-2 Fort Lewis 20:55.80
144 Melanie Esquivel Freshman Mt. SAC 20:59.11
145 Kayla Gray JR-3 The Masters 21:02.03
146 Claire Goldman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 21:06.29
147 Chaia Wyatt SO-2 Occidental 21:14.41
148 Michele Marceleno Freshman Allan Hancock 21:16.53
149 Martha Castro SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 21:34.82
150 Lisset Dominguez Freshman Cuyamaca 23:14.42
151 Jessica Salinas-Mojarro Freshman Mt. SAC 23:47.20
152 Mireya Martinez Freshman Allan Hancock 24:07.58
153 Jasmine Estrada Sophomore Unattached 24:31.53
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anett Somogyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 17:25.99 12:10.22 16:26.78 17:55.59 15:17.71 17:16.12
2 Makenna Smith   Valor TC 13:21.60 18:48.18 16:29.63 13:11.71 20:37.04 17:29.01
3 Chelsey Albertson   Cal Coast Track Club 17:20.48 14:20.40 16:40.46 12:00.34 21:20.59 12:40.35
4 Valerie Sanchez   Valor Track Club 20:17.15 18:05.29 16:54.29 19:26.44 13:21.29 19:26.44
5 Weslie Pearce   Cal Coast Track Club 19:08.93 12:12.06 16:56.75 14:24.24 14:54.74 13:02.90
6 Anna Mate FR-1 Cal Baptist 20:20.30 16:16.24 16:56.91 21:41.65 14:44.72 16:56.91
7 Angelina Ronquillo SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 14:04.09 15:47.02 17:09.37 20:14.66 18:00.84 15:16.14
8 Brenda Rosales-Coria Sophomore West Los Angeles 17:46.56 21:44.72 17:15.49 19:50.82 19:50.82 12:46.27
9 Jenny Sanderson Senior Dukes Track Club 12:57.83 16:35.62 17:17.10 13:39.31 19:00.81 21:57.12
10 Keili Dorn SR-4 Embry-Riddle Arizona 21:30.62 16:49.60 17:20.82 13:42.25 19:46.54 13:42.25
11 Kyla Danforth SR-4 Loyola Marymount 17:21.69 17:21.69 17:21.69 13:32.52 21:21.28 20:29.20
12 Giselle Masedo SR-4 Loyola Marymount 21:12.94 16:41.66 17:23.39 21:12.94 14:46.89 15:18.19
13 Karolina Iznerowicz FR-1 Cal Baptist 17:35.44 21:35.79 17:24.99 17:14.54 12:32.40 20:43.54
14 Anna Dalton   Unattached 16:15.30 20:47.96 17:28.70 14:09.45 13:06.53 13:27.50
15 Elise Larson SR-4 Azusa Pacific 19:26.73 18:44.68 17:31.10 19:05.70 14:21.91 19:16.21
16 Fruzsina Ladanyi JR-3 Cal Baptist 20:13.64 20:13.64 17:35.34 22:20.29 18:07.00 16:00.36
17 Abby Johnson SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:36.73 12:29.98 17:36.30 14:57.86 20:46.44 20:35.87
18 Lauren Hamilton JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13:23.22 17:15.73 17:36.86 12:40.94 15:40.61 22:32.78
19 Emma McCurry SO-2 Santa Clara 18:30.18 19:12.47 17:37.31 20:47.63 22:22.79 18:51.33
20 Natalie Marsh SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 20:08.05 17:18.50 17:39.69 13:46.56 21:22.23 15:43.13
21 Noelani Obermeyer SO-2 Santa Clara 16:26.03 20:40.48 17:40.24 15:11.81 20:40.48 14:50.61
22 Malea Martin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:05.47 12:54.50 17:40.95 19:05.83 21:44.97 18:34.00
23 Mackenzie Landa SR-4 Azusa Pacific 21:13.29 18:55.35 17:41.07 19:16.57 17:19.85 22:38.17
24 Riley Harmon FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.72 18:44.77 17:41.10 22:59.43 17:51.72 22:59.43
25 Kaylie Balavaneda SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 15:13.39 13:27.18 17:42.08 13:05.94 17:31.46 20:00.15
26 Lorraine Fernandez SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 18:45.43 16:15.37 17:51.83 13:13.16 14:38.90 15:43.21
27 Lila Cardillo FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21:48.64 23:14.45 17:52.65 14:39.58 18:46.29 21:27.18
29 Michelle Pineda SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 18:27.10 22:23.57 17:54.85 17:33.36 22:34.32 19:20.84
30 Sarah King SO-2 Santa Clara 21:09.63 21:31.14 17:55.95 21:31.14 18:38.99 16:19.12
31 Raina Hines FR-1 Loyola Marymount 16:30.49 20:38.12 17:56.62 14:42.83 15:25.90 22:25.78
32 Anahi Betart   Unattached 20:16.77 20:49.07 17:56.78 20:16.77 21:10.60 17:24.48
33 Claire Hu SO-2 Caltech 23:00.27 16:53.63 17:58.33 21:01.65 21:01.65 16:32.07
34 Maria Paula Guerrero FR-1 Cal Baptist 21:05.09 21:59.15 18:01.27 19:06.15 13:41.77 14:57.46
35 Mackenna Mason SO-2 Biola 19:28.12 18:12.41 18:01.59 14:57.72 21:59.54 17:18.33
36 Linda Palumbo FR-1 Cal Baptist 15:53.55 22:56.15 18:03.58 14:37.70 20:56.96 19:08.60
37 Emily Ransom SR-4 Biola 21:41.49 15:54.43 18:04.57 21:08.95 22:24.87 20:58.11
48 Chloe Fata   Run With Us 19:32.49 21:22.07 18:15.78 14:03.75 18:37.70 15:42.37
62 Jennifer Perez-Cazarez Sophomore Glendale 14:23.92 20:40.50 18:27.59 22:53.42 22:53.42 13:50.70
63 Rachel Gee JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 17:21.40 19:34.35 18:27.87 16:26.01 22:31.61 15:52.77
83 Victoria Arevalo SR-4 Fresno Pacific 14:24.62 20:17.29 18:57.65 22:11.05 23:30.69 24:27.57
84 Renee Phillips FR-1 San Diego St. 18:58.19 16:30.23 18:58.19 24:05.51 19:09.58 23:54.12
94 Paige Comiso FR-1 San Diego St. 18:24.07 14:11.06 19:10.07 20:53.58 24:20.59 20:19.08
98 Jennifer Melendez JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 21:47.10 22:56.50 19:16.72 19:05.16 19:51.43 17:21.05
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Claire Fisher SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 17:53.41 21:17.36 21:28.10
38 Micaela Pulliam JR-3 Biola 18:07.33 22:17.42 18:39.95
39 Matilda Msall SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.27 23:34.76 15:25.03
40 Sophie Gitlin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:08.29 19:35.36 19:57.12
41 Monica Ruelas Sophomore Hartnell 18:09.99 20:42.59 14:42.90
42 Elli Kliewer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:10.26 19:26.58 21:04.71
43 Amanda Reyes JR-3 Biola 18:10.78 15:59.89 19:16.23
44 Grace Catena FR-1 Loyola Marymount 18:12.53 20:34.56 19:18.09
45 Ellie Kopf SO-2 Santa Clara 18:12.88 19:40.31 18:12.88
46 Brooklyn Button FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:14.26 18:36.15 15:08.24
47 Rhylyn Jones FR-1 Fort Lewis 18:14.82 20:15.25 18:03.88
48 Dulcie Jones SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:15.78 19:21.53 17:31.95
50 Hannah Hopkins JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 18:15.86 21:11.20 23:00.79
51 Jocelyne Ferrufino   The Janes Elite Racing 18:16.28 18:05.32 19:33.02
52 Rebecca Ruiz   Mt. SAC 18:16.62 23:45.61 16:48.89
53 Clara Haynes FR-1 Biola 18:19.94 18:19.94 14:28.96
54 Lucie Semone SO-2 Santa Clara 18:21.27 14:41.02 13:45.96
55 Kayla Lim SO-2 Occidental 18:22.50 18:00.45 23:42.23
56 Olivia Burton Freshman Ventura 18:22.51 16:54.31 23:09.17
57 Morgan Blevins SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:23.77 16:00.28 23:21.79
58 Claire Cocales FR-1 Santa Clara 18:24.48 23:11.65 16:22.99
59 Rachel Ereso JR-3 Cal Lutheran 18:24.73 21:43.59 21:43.59
60 Breeana Montoya JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:26.69 21:56.97 14:12.16
61 Lindsey McDonald   KC Smoke 18:26.74 18:26.74 18:26.74
64 Kaili Waller SR-4 Biola 18:29.25 21:48.92 22:33.29
65 Andrea Romero JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:32.54 20:12.67 24:06.31
66 Danielle Murrietta Senior Unattached 18:35.26 23:14.08 13:56.45
68 Olivia Quezada Sophomore West Los Angeles 18:38.34 19:11.89 19:45.44
70 Sabrina Thurber JR-3 Occidental 18:41.41 16:15.63 22:25.70
73 Holly LaPlante SO-2 Loyola Marymount 18:46.75 20:05.63 14:38.87
77 Molly Crotteau SO-2 Caltech 18:49.05 22:00.99 14:06.79
78 Amanda Navarro FR-1 Cal St. East Bay 18:49.29 23:31.62 15:59.90
80 Olivia Gleason SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:51.22 20:33.03 16:24.17
82 Ellie Ramsey SR-4 Redlands 18:56.61 18:56.61 19:30.71
86 Araceli Mancilla SO-2 Fresno Pacific 18:59.50 15:34.39 20:30.66
89 Kayla Neumann FR-1 Santa Clara 19:04.82 17:10.34 21:10.75
93 Isabelle Davis FR-1 San Diego St. 19:09.85 16:40.37 16:05.88
96 Carolina Avelar SO-2 Santa Clara 19:11.22 18:59.71 18:02.15
112 Natalie Regalado FR-1 San Diego St. 19:35.49 19:11.98 14:29.87
113 Jessica Mendez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 19:36.09 25:17.16 25:17.16
130 Jessica Ramirez FR-1 Fort Lewis 20:11.55 19:47.32 20:35.79
141 Naomi Smitham FR-1 San Diego St. 20:41.44 14:41.43 16:20.74
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
67 Claire Wendle Senior Unattached 18:37.69 24:01.82
69 Beatriz Duarte Sophomore AVUTC 18:40.27 16:37.04
71 Estrella Montiel Sophomore West Los Angeles 18:43.44 21:20.73
72 Olivia Palenscar JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:46.74 18:46.74
74 Delaney Hartmann SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:47.22 16:54.50
75 Lizzie Simon   Go the Distance 18:48.48 16:10.50
76 Gracielita Bastidas JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:49.00 24:16.41
79 Lidia Briseno Sophomore Sequoias 18:49.52 23:20.61
81 Emily Clarke FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:52.81 16:36.88
85 Jackie McVay SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:59.04 18:13.48
87 Alexandra Lambros JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:01.26 18:15.61
88 Veronica Ortega FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:02.91 16:22.91
90 Lauryn Orozco Sophomore Hartnell 19:05.38 23:28.82
91 Tatiana Garcia Freshman Ventura 19:06.22 14:42.59
92 Sadie Encinas Freshman Mt. SAC 19:08.91 17:25.51
95 Anamauri Hernandez JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 19:10.66 21:05.73
97 Cynthia Melendez Sophomore West Los Angeles 19:12.63 14:01.42
99 Meah Wilson FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 19:16.84 22:33.51
100 Sam Baker SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:17.24 16:00.51
101 Noemi Apreza Freshman Glendale 19:19.88 16:49.10
102 Angel Curley FR-1 Fort Lewis 19:27.04 25:05.49
105 Dorothy Elder FR-1 Fort Lewis 19:31.14 14:50.07
108 Yesenia Flores Freshman Mt. SAC 19:32.03 14:03.87
109 Maria Aceves Sophomore Hartnell 19:33.04 24:14.57
110 Gaby Guerrero SO-2 Loyola Marymount 19:33.65 15:15.45
111 Chloe Taylor FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:35.12 21:32.64
114 Paige Mills   Valor Track Club 19:39.37 14:20.94
115 Miranda Almeida JR-3 Soka 19:39.83 13:57.68
120 Isabelle Torres Freshman Hartnell 19:42.50 17:08.78
125 Isabella Glenn FR-1 Redlands 19:50.15 23:36.28
127 Marleen Aranda Sophomore Cuyamaca 19:58.21 22:22.00
131 Alyssa Armendariz Sophomore Mt. SAC 20:11.88 26:15.45
133 Evelyn Peralta Freshman Mt. SAC 20:20.26 24:48.72
134 Karla DeLaCruz SO-2 Fort Lewis 20:22.92 25:04.20
139 Ariana Jasso SR-4 Fresno Pacific 20:31.64 26:28.82
143 Rose Chemeli SO-2 Fort Lewis 20:55.80 17:59.99
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
103 Natasha Crepeau SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:06.14 17:44.28 21:03.10 20:39.71 19:29.53 15:35.63
104 Montserrath Celis Freshman Mt. SAC 16:11.64 20:52.60 16:23.35 22:14.55 19:30.65 17:45.30
106 Anne Elliot FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15:25.50 22:50.68 17:22.66 15:48.94 19:31.52 16:35.80
107 Isabelle Antolin FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 21:28.96 14:15.40 24:13.01 15:37.43 19:31.78 24:01.29
116 Sarah Halvorsen SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 18:05.94 18:05.94 18:05.94 25:10.86 19:40.36 25:34.47
117 Alexis Park Freshman Saddleback 14:57.34 13:58.30 15:56.37 17:30.83 19:40.70 16:31.79
118 Alexis Wallace FR-1 Redlands 15:21.40 19:05.85 16:55.90 16:08.65 19:41.28 19:41.28
119 Kirsten Whieldon Sophomore Saddleback 19:42.31 16:56.79 25:01.54 20:05.96 19:42.31 13:47.62
121 Nina Arias Sophomore Hartnell 21:31.71 22:42.81 14:48.79 20:44.31 19:45.05 19:56.90
122 Sarah Shipway JR-3 Redlands 18:47.30 19:46.63 15:49.31 21:33.43 19:46.63 19:22.90
123 Miranda Kennedy JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15:50.72 14:03.76 16:38.25 21:11.58 19:48.39 17:49.56
124 Morgan Gregory FR-1 The Masters 14:27.97 17:02.54 14:39.86 13:52.30 19:49.00 14:04.19
126 Erin Robles FR-1 Redlands 20:50.81 21:38.46 17:04.47 17:52.12 19:51.24 14:17.70
128 Karli Stichter JR-3 Redlands 24:05.00 17:15.58 24:17.04 19:52.12 20:04.16 20:04.16
129 Annika Seaver   Cal Poly DC 17:41.00 22:42.42 14:03.98 16:04.55 20:05.68 21:18.02
132 Sarah Parsons SR-4 Cal Lutheran 23:40.98 20:50.95 23:04.55 19:50.22 20:14.51 24:53.85
135 Amanda Finn Sophomore Canyons 20:25.32 14:42.23 14:29.98 22:03.35 20:25.32 22:03.35
136 Autumn Nootbaar FR-1 The Masters 15:32.15 25:20.88 15:07.62 24:19.55 20:26.51 21:15.57
137 Diana Saldana Freshman Ventura 15:20.30 24:32.48 17:35.28 23:18.85 20:27.06 17:35.28
138 Aubrey Scheibel Freshman Chabot 21:07.58 14:21.47 20:30.66 23:59.88 20:30.66 24:24.49
140 Nerina Campos Freshman Hartnell 14:22.85 22:35.90 23:00.55 20:07.98 20:32.63 15:24.48
142 Caroline Gee   UCSB Running Club 26:46.21 26:46.21 24:29.25 22:37.18 20:45.12 25:06.60
144 Melanie Esquivel Freshman Mt. SAC 17:50.25 18:15.43 26:13.89 16:59.88 20:59.11 23:55.39
145 Kayla Gray JR-3 The Masters 23:20.86 26:42.78 15:33.91 19:58.93 21:02.03 18:43.21
146 Claire Goldman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 25:44.88 19:50.32 20:28.31 20:02.98 21:06.29 17:31.02
147 Chaia Wyatt SO-2 Occidental 23:34.60 26:33.02 26:07.53 17:50.51 21:14.41 24:51.06
148 Michele Marceleno Freshman Allan Hancock 18:17.82 26:10.14 26:35.67 22:45.89 21:16.53 25:19.07
149 Martha Castro SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 26:19.68 20:30.08 15:32.27 19:38.29 21:34.82 25:02.00
150 Lisset Dominguez Freshman Cuyamaca 17:39.76 23:42.31 26:15.70 29:30.92 23:14.42 20:41.04
151 Jessica Salinas-Mojarro Freshman Mt. SAC 29:58.28 19:30.31 19:44.58 20:55.94 23:47.20 25:41.38
152 Mireya Martinez Freshman Allan Hancock 18:49.12 21:57.30 23:09.68 27:30.25 24:07.58 17:07.79
153 Jasmine Estrada Sophomore Unattached 30:54.13 19:37.23 22:33.81 20:21.37 24:31.53 18:38.37

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tracee van der Wyck   Cal Coast Track Club 35:30.01 40:06.92
2 Marissa Thompson SO-2 Vanguard 36:58.06 32:31.90
3 Madison Parr FR-1 Vanguard 37:15.87 45:27.77
4 Maria Ramirez JR-3 Redlands 38:14.36 45:30.29
5 Avery Dorff FR-1 Vanguard 38:32.11 36:13.39
6 Natali Contraras SO-2 Azusa Pacific 38:51.68 35:21.83
7 Ariana Anderson FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 39:52.11 30:18.01
8 Rosalba Cabrera SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 39:58.03 43:09.88
9 Dominique Delgado SR-4 Westmont 40:21.13 50:02.21
10 Dafne Perez Freshman Unattached 41:13.17 33:48.00
11 Taylor Lawsen JR-3 Biola 41:37.09 38:42.30
12 Karin Uzawa SR-4 Occidental 41:52.45 36:00.71
13 Caroline Slate FR-1 Cal Lutheran 42:10.36 30:47.17
14 Rosa Franco FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42:13.46 36:44.11
15 Belen Luna FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 42:43.69 32:02.77
16 Greta Jursch SO-2 Redlands 43:06.50 46:59.29

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 12.96 14.39
2 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 12.66 15.25
3 Alia Scott Freshman Cerritos 14.05 15.27
4 Sophie Richards JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14.15 15.55
5 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 15.11 16.79
6 Adeline Yu SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 19.36 16.98
7 Kyra Forsyth Junior Unattached 17.32 18.04
8 LuLu Pinczower FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 14.46 18.07
9 Tamear Newsome Freshman Antelope Valley 14.30 18.81
10 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 21.94 18.91
11 Keanna Daramola Freshman Cerritos 24.76 19.04
12 Jaqueline Fonseca Freshman Cerritos 18.32 19.28
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 16.70 13.10 14.39 18.14 17.42
2 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.42 16.32 15.25 12.66 14.19
3 Alia Scott Freshman Cerritos 17.11 13.14 15.27 18.33 12.98
4 Sophie Richards JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 13.53 16.33 15.55 15.40 18.98
5 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 11.76 16.63 16.79 12.09 19.82
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Adeline Yu SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 22.08 16.98 20.38
7 Kyra Forsyth Junior Unattached 13.71 18.04 19.13
8 LuLu Pinczower FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 20.60 18.07 20.60
9 Tamear Newsome Freshman Antelope Valley 20.51 18.81 14.68
10 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.43 18.91 17.59
11 Keanna Daramola Freshman Cerritos 13.33 19.04 19.23
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jaqueline Fonseca Freshman Cerritos 21.40 24.10 18.13 19.28

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Gardner   Unattached 11:14.30 11:21.11 7:56.78 9:25.33 12:01.98 9:25.33
2 Arianna Fuentes SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 13:26.49 11:23.46 9:47.78 8:53.10 9:20.44 13:53.83
3 Emily Simon   Go the Distance 8:39.23 11:41.66 12:16.75 15:12.16 9:56.42 13:47.96
4 Pheobe Forsyth Freshman Glendale 10:39.41 11:50.45 10:39.41 13:08.60 11:36.25 8:38.63
5 Carissa Gomez JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 12:12.95 12:05.69 13:18.26 12:34.72 15:07.12 11:22.15
6 Bailey Wade JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10:47.22 12:15.47 10:17.80 13:43.73 12:52.25 12:30.18
7 Cora Davies SR-4 Occidental 13:36.93 12:29.47 14:51.87 11:59.50 16:14.32 15:36.84
8 Genesis Siam-Alvarez Sophomore Glendale 15:01.59 12:31.32 13:16.40 15:54.18 11:53.76 9:23.49
9 Janet Meza-Avila SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13:03.79 12:33.64 13:41.47 13:03.79 15:19.44 10:25.53
10 Annette Jimenez Sophomore Cuyamaca 8:48.83 12:35.47 9:41.72 10:27.04 13:58.58 9:19.05
11 Veronica Redpath FR-1 Cal Lutheran 11:04.97 12:35.64 14:36.55 10:19.63 10:27.19 15:14.33
12 Hayden Barron SO-2 Biola 14:25.87 12:46.25 9:57.68 13:09.24 14:56.52 10:20.67
13 Monica Bautista Sophomore Cerritos 10:05.35 13:27.13 9:49.21 15:36.27 16:16.63 10:29.57
14 Ramina Padashi Senior Unattached 16:14.50 13:32.08 13:15.84 15:01.41 16:14.50 17:35.71
15 Hannah Running Sophomore Cuyamaca 17:11.23 14:41.39 11:45.12 14:50.21 18:39.37 15:16.65

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cerritos Debora Jackson, Shyanne Carrigan, Precious Alugbue, Alona Davis 49.61 43.22 54.03 47.15 55.99 34.38 49.11
2 San Diego Mesa Carli Nosler, Holly Stallman, Jasmine Perez, Skyler Weiden 1:04.76 1:04.26 35.14 38.16 50.71 36.15 50.20
3 Canyons Brianna Helsley, Jamie Araki, Abigail Ornelas, Tatiana Smith 1:04.21 1:11.53 51.82 1:07.02 45.62 1:01.96 56.32

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Team China 2019 A Yan Xiao, Jiaxin Huang, Gaoqin Pan, Jiadie MO 3:44.14 2:52.59 2:59.32 3:44.14 4:17.76
2 Cerritos
(B>)
B Precious Alugbue, Keanna Daramola, Darlena Robinson, Daila Bell 4:20.82 4:15.70 4:08.03 4:15.70 3:50.13
3 Bakersfield A Joycelind Currie, Daizhiana Ebert, Noemi Esparza, Rayvan Childs 4:17.09 3:25.68 3:46.24 4:17.09 5:21.37
4 Fullerton A Myrna Gillas, Alicia Victoria, Elizabeth Wailase, Samantha Starkey 3:08.29 4:33.40 3:21.18 4:17.92 5:35.30
  Cerritos A Glenn Nance, Shyanne Carrigan, Laurel Shepherd, Alia Scott DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Myrna Gillas Sophomore Fullerton 1.40m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Bailey Mknelly SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.08m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Kellie Okamura FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1.29m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Hannnah Hajj Freshman San Diego Mesa 1.79m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Toriana Palacki Freshman San Diego Mesa 1.52m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Brighten Winn SO-2 Occidental 1.10m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 De'Chanelle Goynes Sophomore West Los Angeles 1.67m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
8 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 1.65m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 1.51m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Anique Beloney-Carter Freshman Saddleback 1.57m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    XXO
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Keanna Daramola Freshman Cerritos 1.51m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XXO
  • 1.40
    XXX
12 Daila Bell Freshman Cerritos 1.29m 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
  Cora Davies SR-4 Occidental NH NH NH
  • 1.55
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jacquelyn Desmond SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3.52m 3.45m 11' 3.75"
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
2 Juliette Lum FR-1 Occidental 2.28m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
3 Amanda Amundson Sophomore Saddleback 3.69m 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
4 Dylan Wensley SO-2 Occidental 3.65m 2.85m 9' 4.25"
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
5 Brighten Winn SO-2 Occidental 2.67m 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Kayley Ho Freshman Chabot 2.97m 2.70m 8' 10.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
7 Erin Ball JR-3 Occidental 3.06m 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
7 Clarissa Orna Sophomore Cerritos 3.06m 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
9 Janessa Fanuncio Freshman Chabot 2.32m 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
10 Megan Armentrout FR-1 Occidental 3.32m 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XXX
11 Mayra Aranda Freshman Saddleback 3.29m 2.55m 8' 4.25"
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XXX
12 Mackenzie Perez Freshman Saddleback 2.39m 2.25m 7' 4.5"
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    XXX
  Robin Peterson FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps NH NH NH
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Izzy Devera Freshman San Diego Mesa NH NH NH
  • 2.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 5.62m 18' 5.25" 1.5
  • 5.51 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62 (1.5)
2 Daizhiana Ebert Freshman Bakersfield 5.47m 17' 11.5" +0.0
  • 4.95 (0.3)
  • 5.19 (-0.4)
  • 5.45 (0.1)
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
3 Kierra King Sophomore Cerritos 5.45m 17' 10.75" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (-0.8)
  • 5.45 (1.1)
4 Holly Stallman Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5.36m 17' 7" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
5 Myrna Gillas Sophomore Fullerton 5.34m 17' 6.25" 0.5
  • 5.34 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (1.4)
6 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.30m 17' 4.75" 1.8
  • 5.06 (0.2)
  • 5.23 (-0.3)
  • 5.30 (1.8)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
7 Micaiah Palmer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5.30m 17' 4.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
8 Gianna Wu SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4.91m 16' 1.5" -0.2
  • 4.88 (-1.8)
  • 4.71 (1.8)
  • 4.86 (1.7)
  • 4.91 (-0.2)
9 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 4.84m 15' 10.5" -1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (2.0)
  • 4.84 (-1.6)
  • 4.43 (-0.7)
10 Lena Etoka JR-3 Occidental 4.82m 15' 9.75" +0.0
  • 4.77 (0.8)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 De'Chanelle Goynes Sophomore West Los Angeles 4.79m 15' 8.75" -1.2
  • 4.70 (2.0)
  • 4.08 (1.3)
  • 4.79 (-1.2)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
12 Amy Watt JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.72m 15' 6" 1.3
  • 4.72 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
13 Destiny Salazar Freshman Cerritos 4.70m 15' 5" +0.0
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
14 Lilly Christenson Freshman Ventura 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (0.1)
  • 4.63 (-0.4)
  • 4.66 (-0.7)
15 Julia Ho SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 4.46 (1.7)
  • 4.38 (1.0)
  • 4.29 (-0.8)
16 Victoria Kosmicki Freshman Cerritos 4.37m 14' 4" 1.1
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23 (-0.4)
  Daila Bell Freshman Cerritos FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 5.62m 4.05m 6.52m 18' 5.25" 1.5
2 Daizhiana Ebert Freshman Bakersfield 5.47m 6.29m 6.89m 17' 11.5" +0.0
3 Kierra King Sophomore Cerritos 5.45m 4.14m 6.87m 17' 10.75" 1.1
4 Holly Stallman Sophomore San Diego Mesa 5.36m 6.81m 4.77m 17' 7" +0.0
5 Myrna Gillas Sophomore Fullerton 5.34m 3.90m 5.02m 17' 6.25" 0.5
6 Sabrine Griffith JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5.30m 5.19m 3.92m 17' 4.75" 1.8
7 Micaiah Palmer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5.30m 3.92m 6.04m 17' 4.75" +0.0
8 Gianna Wu SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4.91m 4.96m 5.45m 16' 1.5" -0.2
  Daila Bell Freshman Cerritos FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 4.16m 4.84m 15' 10.5" -1.6
10 Lena Etoka JR-3 Occidental 5.35m 4.82m 15' 9.75" +0.0
11 De'Chanelle Goynes Sophomore West Los Angeles 3.88m 4.79m 15' 8.75" -1.2
12 Amy Watt JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4.20m 4.72m 15' 6" 1.3
13 Destiny Salazar Freshman Cerritos 4.04m 4.70m 15' 5" +0.0
14 Lilly Christenson Freshman Ventura 4.01m 4.66m 15' 3.5" -0.7
15 Julia Ho SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4.68m 4.46m 14' 7.75" 1.7
16 Victoria Kosmicki Freshman Cerritos 4.46m 4.37m 14' 4" 1.1

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Justice Smith Freshman Cerritos 11.71m 11.48m 12.18m 14.29m 14.75m 15.11m 38' 5" 0.7
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • 11.71 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (+0.0)
2 De'Chanelle Goynes Sophomore West Los Angeles 11.09m 8.87m 9.65m 14.20m 8.21m 13.75m 36' 4.75" 0.4
  • 10.54 (0.5)
  • 10.83 (0.2)
  • 11.03 (2.1)
  • 11.09 (0.4)
3 Imani Jones Sophomore Cerritos 10.90m 12.54m 11.23m 11.34m 13.08m 8.61m 35' 9.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lena Etoka JR-3 Occidental 10.78m 8.52m 11.53m 12.83m 13.69m 13.26m 35' 4.5" -0.7
  • 10.78 (-0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48 (0.6)
5 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.69m 11.76m 11.22m 9.62m 8.55m 8.66m 35' 1" +0.0
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • 10.62 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Julia Ho SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.62m 7.97m 8.28m 9.56m 13.06m 13.81m 34' 10.25" 0.2
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62 (0.2)
7 Dylan Wensley SO-2 Occidental 10.61m 8.59m 9.34m 13.79m 13.47m 10.50m 34' 9.75" 1.9
  • 10.41 (-0.8)
  • 10.61 (1.9)
  • 10.46 (1.4)
  • 10.42 (0.3)
8 Micaiah Palmer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.56m 7.71m 11.72m 8.55m 11.09m 11.72m 34' 7.75" +0.0
  • 10.56 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Caitlin Greenup SO-2 Whittier 10.50m 11.55m 11.55m 11.76m 7.98m 7.46m 34' 5.5" 1.0
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Jillian Weber FR-1 Whittier 10.27m 9.24m 10.68m 7.60m 8.52m 8.42m 33' 8.5" +0.0
  • 10.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.02 (+0.0)
11 Phoebe Salowey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.11m 7.18m 8.90m 7.08m 8.39m 10.11m 33' 2" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
12 Destiny Salazar Freshman Cerritos 10.01m 10.71m 8.81m 10.21m 12.01m 9.91m 32' 10.25" 0.4
  • 9.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.01 (0.4)
  • 9.65 (0.5)
  • 9.91 (-0.9)
13 Camille Fang Freshman Chabot 9.95m 7.36m 7.06m 10.05m 8.46m 10.85m 32' 7.75" 1.4
  • 9.91 (+0.0)
  • 9.74 (-0.3)
  • 9.95 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Justice Smith Freshman Cerritos 11.71m 13.12m 13.93m 38' 5" 0.7
2 De'Chanelle Goynes Sophomore West Los Angeles 11.09m 8.21m 9.20m 36' 4.75" 0.4
3 Imani Jones Sophomore Cerritos 10.90m 8.50m 13.73m 35' 9.25" 0.9
4 Lena Etoka JR-3 Occidental 10.78m 7.98m 12.40m 35' 4.5" -0.7
5 Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 10.69m 12.61m 11.22m 35' 1" +0.0
8 Micaiah Palmer SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 10.56m 7.92m 10.24m 34' 7.75" +0.0
9 Caitlin Greenup SO-2 Whittier 10.50m 10.61m 9.77m 34' 5.5" 1.0
11 Phoebe Salowey FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 10.11m 7.28m 9.00m 33' 2" 1.8
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
6 Julia Ho SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 10.94m 13.06m 8.81m 10.62m 11.68m 9.66m 10.30m 34' 10.25" 0.2
7 Dylan Wensley SO-2 Occidental 9.97m 11.99m 8.59m 10.61m 10.50m 9.55m 8.59m 34' 9.75" 1.9
10 Jillian Weber FR-1 Whittier 13.15m 7.91m 9.24m 10.27m 13.25m 8.22m 8.93m 33' 8.5" +0.0
12 Destiny Salazar Freshman Cerritos 7.41m 7.71m 12.81m 10.01m 8.11m 7.41m 10.91m 32' 10.25" 0.4
13 Camille Fang Freshman Chabot 12.24m 11.54m 9.05m 9.95m 12.64m 12.34m 7.06m 32' 7.75" 1.4

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 12.12m 8.73m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.66  
  • 9.87  
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 11.43m 10.40m 37' 6"
  • 10.70  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
3 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 11.02m 8.60m 36' 2"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.85  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.02  
4 Kimora Pooler Freshman Ventura 11.01m 11.67m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
5 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.89m 8.17m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • 10.80  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.61  
6 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 10.82m 12.01m 35' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.82  
  • 9.97  
7 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 10.19m 11.62m 33' 5.25"
  • 3.62  
  • 10.19  
  • 8.47  
  • 9.25  
8 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 10.15m 11.47m 33' 3.75"
  • 8.43  
  • 9.15  
  • 9.24  
  • 10.15  
9 Deja Marsh Sophomore Glendale 10.12m 10.73m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.80  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 9.82m 8.74m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.14  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.82  
11 Corrie McKee JR-3 Occidental 9.81m 9.71m 32' 2.25"
  • 8.99  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
12 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 9.68m 9.49m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Rosevelie Sams FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.34m 8.59m 30' 7.75"
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86  
  • 9.31  
14 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 8.99m 9.98m 29' 6"
  • 8.99  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.10  
  • 7.72  
15 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 8.90m 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.88  
  • 8.90  
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
16 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 8.43m 8.51m 27' 8"
  • 8.43  
  • 8.05  
  • 8.43  
  • 7.99  
17 Domonique Tanori Freshman San Bernardino Valley 8.43m 8.94m 27' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.82  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.43  
18 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 8.23m 9.79m 27' 0"
  • 7.96  
  • 8.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Sasha Rojo FR-1 Whittier 8.20m 7.13m 26' 11"
  • 8.10  
  • 7.69  
  • 8.20  
  • 7.85  
20 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 7.27m 6.32m 23' 10.25"
  • 6.91  
  • 7.27  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.02  
  Cynthia Tuzak Freshman Ventura FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 12.60m 12.97m 12.12m 13.21m 39' 9.25"
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 8.80m 11.43m 11.43m 11.89m 37' 6"
3 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 12.12m 8.38m 11.02m 13.77m 36' 2"
4 Kimora Pooler Freshman Ventura 11.56m 11.45m 11.01m 8.92m 36' 1.5"
5 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.17m 13.29m 10.89m 11.33m 35' 8.75"
6 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 9.41m 9.85m 10.82m 9.95m 35' 6"
7 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 12.43m 7.34m 10.19m 11.72m 33' 5.25"
8 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 7.61m 8.83m 10.15m 11.88m 33' 3.75"
9 Deja Marsh Sophomore Glendale 7.49m 11.03m 10.12m 8.30m 33' 2.5"
11 Corrie McKee JR-3 Occidental 7.55m 12.56m 9.81m 6.87m 32' 2.25"
  Cynthia Tuzak Freshman Ventura FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 9.82m 32' 2.75"
12 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 9.68m 31' 9.25"
13 Rosevelie Sams FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.34m 30' 7.75"
14 Darlena Robinson Sophomore Cerritos 8.99m 29' 6"
15 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 8.90m 29' 2.5"
16 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 8.43m 27' 8"
17 Domonique Tanori Freshman San Bernardino Valley 8.43m 27' 8"
18 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 8.23m 27' 0"
19 Sasha Rojo FR-1 Whittier 8.20m 26' 11"
20 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 7.27m 23' 10.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Cynthia Tuzak Freshman Ventura 27.98m 47.01m 27.61m 37.31m 29.10m 40.67m 122' 5"
  • 37.31  
  • 36.80  
  • 36.69  
  • 35.25  
2 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 34.76m 39.42m 46.59m 35.84m 38.35m 44.08m 117' 7"
  • 35.06  
  • 32.22  
  • 34.69  
  • 35.84  
3 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 28.87m 34.43m 35.82m 34.78m 25.74m 30.95m 114' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.78  
  • 34.13  
4 Katie Fajer FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 36.42m 33.33m 33.67m 34.36m 31.27m 28.52m 112' 9"
  • 34.36  
  • 32.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 33.29m 27.11m 25.05m 34.32m 43.59m 35.01m 112' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.34  
  • 32.76  
  • 34.32  
6 Antonia Liu FR-1 Caltech 39.34m 37.03m 32.40m 33.06m 38.68m 31.41m 108' 5"
  • 28.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.06  
7 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 40.45m 23.62m 25.89m 32.36m 36.24m 35.27m 106' 2"
  • 29.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.36  
8 Leslie Valoaga Sophomore Ventura 40.94m 23.86m 39.33m 32.24m 25.79m 34.82m 105' 9"
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.24  
  • 30.92  
9 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 40.31m 32.69m 35.55m 31.74m 31.42m 29.20m 104' 2"
  • 30.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.74  
10 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 23.10m 28.80m 28.17m 31.65m 25.95m 31.33m 103' 10"
  • 31.65  
  • 28.43  
  • 28.53  
  • 29.72  
11 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 24.37m 29.37m 24.68m 31.24m 29.99m 40.30m 102' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.41  
  • 29.06  
  • 31.24  
12 Rosevelie Sams FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30.44m 34.17m 34.48m 31.06m 22.36m 35.10m 101' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.89  
  • 31.06  
  • 26.17  
13 Erin Ball JR-3 Occidental 23.90m 38.42m 21.48m 30.25m 27.53m 38.42m 99' 3"
  • 27.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 24.70m 27.54m 32.08m 28.39m 31.51m 25.55m 93' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.18  
15 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 20.34m 29.95m 26.93m 27.48m 22.81m 27.48m 90' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Paige Waters SR-4 Occidental 30.59m 31.40m 20.84m 27.07m 25.18m 27.88m 88' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.91  
17 Kate Aris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 29.66m 25.69m 25.16m 26.48m 30.45m 25.42m 86' 10"
  • 26.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.71  
  • 26.40  
18 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 24.72m 30.44m 30.70m 26.02m 18.47m 27.58m 85' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 23.70  
  • 26.02  
  • 24.61  
19 Domonique Tanori Freshman San Bernardino Valley 31.39m 18.78m 18.27m 25.73m 26.50m 31.13m 84' 5"
  • 25.73  
  • 24.30  
  • 23.84  
  • FOUL  
20 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 26.97m 31.34m 23.12m 25.69m 17.98m 29.54m 84' 3"
  • 25.66  
  • 25.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.88  
21 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 19.16m 17.44m 31.70m 24.57m 18.18m 30.71m 80' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.57  
  • 22.17  
22 Alexandria Long FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 26.33m 29.45m 18.19m 23.94m 22.98m 29.21m 78' 6"
  • 21.73  
  • 20.61  
  • 22.47  
  • 23.94  
23 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 28.81m 24.54m 24.76m 22.51m 27.91m 17.11m 73' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.32  
  • 20.62  
  • 22.51  
24 Deja Marsh Sophomore Glendale 19.76m 18.41m 17.74m 22.45m 15.94m 20.43m 73' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 22.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Cynthia Tuzak Freshman Ventura 39.55m 37.31m 36.19m 122' 5"
2 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 37.99m 35.84m 41.22m 117' 7"
3 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 41.04m 34.78m 37.56m 114' 1"
4 Katie Fajer FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42.26m 34.36m 32.99m 112' 9"
5 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 24.71m 34.32m 41.87m 112' 7"
7 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 36.89m 32.36m 25.56m 106' 2"
8 Leslie Valoaga Sophomore Ventura 25.79m 32.24m 33.21m 105' 9"
9 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22.85m 31.74m 38.41m 104' 2"
11 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 35.61m 31.24m 27.49m 102' 6"
12 Rosevelie Sams FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 34.48m 31.06m 26.71m 101' 11"
13 Erin Ball JR-3 Occidental 21.17m 30.25m 36.60m 99' 3"
16 Paige Waters SR-4 Occidental 28.96m 27.07m 25.45m 88' 10"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Antonia Liu FR-1 Caltech 36.37m 27.77m 33.06m 25.79m 37.69m 108' 5"
10 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 36.40m 36.08m 31.65m 31.65m 25.32m 103' 10"
14 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 29.53m 31.80m 28.39m 28.39m 31.80m 93' 2"
15 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 29.95m 28.03m 27.48m 29.40m 32.43m 90' 2"
17 Kate Aris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 20.65m 25.69m 26.48m 19.86m 27.54m 86' 10"
18 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 28.10m 32.79m 26.02m 25.50m 25.50m 85' 4"
19 Domonique Tanori Freshman San Bernardino Valley 27.53m 29.07m 25.73m 25.73m 21.10m 84' 5"
20 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 19.52m 31.86m 25.69m 18.24m 32.88m 84' 3"
21 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 31.45m 23.59m 24.57m 17.44m 23.83m 80' 7"
22 Alexandria Long FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 21.07m 23.22m 23.94m 18.19m 18.43m 78' 6"
23 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 17.33m 20.93m 22.51m 15.98m 16.43m 73' 10"
24 Deja Marsh Sophomore Glendale 28.74m 19.08m 22.45m 26.72m 22.23m 73' 8"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Dominique Stein SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 47.95m 50.35m 157' 4"
  • 47.21  
  • 47.95  
  • FOUL  
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 45.82m 51.78m 150' 4"
  • 45.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.82  
  • 42.24  
3 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 43.26m 44.13m 141' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.26  
  • 28.62  
  • FOUL  
4 Gabriella Frost SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 41.59m 40.34m 136' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.34  
  • 38.34  
  • 41.59  
5 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 39.48m 35.14m 129' 6"
  • 35.98  
  • 39.48  
  • 34.85  
  • 39.03  
6 Cyan Gutierrez Freshman Antelope Valley 37.99m 40.65m 124' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.54  
  • 37.99  
7 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 37.60m 44.74m 123' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.10  
8 Val-larriee Brantley Sophomore Unattached 37.47m 26.60m 122' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.47  
9 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 34.24m 41.43m 112' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.24  
  • 23.43  
  • FOUL  
10 Sasha Rojo FR-1 Whittier 33.95m 40.40m 111' 5"
  • 28.72  
  • 31.61  
  • 33.95  
  • FOUL  
11 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 33.11m 36.42m 108' 7"
  • 3.15  
  • 33.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.61  
12 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 32.13m 29.24m 105' 5"
  • 32.13  
  • 30.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Passhon Bascus Freshman Antelope Valley 30.77m 30.15m 100' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.91  
  • 30.77  
14 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 30.66m 34.65m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.66  
  • 29.67  
  • FOUL  
15 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 30.24m 35.38m 99' 2"
  • 29.41  
  • 27.95  
  • 30.24  
  • FOUL  
16 Leslie Valoaga Sophomore Ventura 29.41m 30.59m 96' 6"
  • 28.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.41  
17 Kate Aris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 28.46m 36.14m 93' 4"
  • 28.46  
  • 25.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.78  
18 Erin Ball JR-3 Occidental 27.36m 19.70m 89' 9"
  • 26.55  
  • 27.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.13  
19 Muskaan Goyal SR-4 Caltech 24.40m 23.18m 80' 1"
  • 2.21  
  • 24.40  
  • 23.75  
  • 22.71  
20 Alexandria Long FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 22.26m 18.70m 73' 0"
  • 20.61  
  • 22.26  
  • 21.92  
  • 21.89  
21 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 20.21m 22.03m 66' 4"
  • 1.74  
  • 16.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.21  
22 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 15.03m 13.83m 49' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.03  
23 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 2.78m 2.25m 9' 1"
  • 2.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dominique Stein SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 46.99m 34.52m 47.95m 157' 4"
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 47.65m 57.28m 45.82m 150' 4"
3 Samantha Chasteler Sophomore Saddleback 39.37m 41.53m 43.26m 141' 11"
4 Gabriella Frost SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 43.25m 46.58m 41.59m 136' 5"
5 Nanati Alailefaleula Sophomore Cerritos 32.77m 29.22m 39.48m 129' 6"
6 Cyan Gutierrez Freshman Antelope Valley 28.11m 28.87m 37.99m 124' 8"
7 Sabrina Van Beek SO-2 Whittier 28.58m 29.33m 37.60m 123' 4"
8 Val-larriee Brantley Sophomore Unattached 27.35m 34.85m 37.47m 122' 11"
9 Kimberly Mataia Sophomore Fullerton 24.65m 28.08m 34.24m 112' 4"
12 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 28.60m 34.70m 32.13m 105' 5"
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Sasha Rojo FR-1 Whittier 26.48m 33.95m 43.12m 111' 5"
11 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 35.10m 33.11m 29.80m 108' 7"
13 Passhon Bascus Freshman Antelope Valley 36.62m 30.77m 33.23m 100' 11"
14 Emily Gamboa Sophomore Cerritos 37.71m 30.66m 33.73m 100' 7"
15 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 24.19m 30.24m 36.89m 99' 2"
16 Leslie Valoaga Sophomore Ventura 38.23m 29.41m 32.65m 96' 6"
17 Kate Aris FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 26.75m 28.46m 20.49m 93' 4"
18 Erin Ball JR-3 Occidental 31.19m 27.36m 27.91m 89' 9"
19 Muskaan Goyal SR-4 Caltech 28.55m 24.40m 30.74m 80' 1"
20 Alexandria Long FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 20.70m 22.26m 21.15m 73' 0"
21 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 17.78m 20.21m 20.61m 66' 4"
22 Mikaiella Vargas Sophomore Cerritos 15.33m 15.03m 13.68m 49' 4"
23 Alexis Kotey Freshman Fullerton 3.06m 2.78m 3.39m 9' 1"

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 43.27m 37.81m 41.09m 36.36m 39.27m 30.54m 29.09m 119' 3"
  • 35.09  
  • 36.36  
  • 34.89  
  • 33.57  
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 35.76m 33.61m 45.06m 35.76m 36.48m 37.55m 35.40m 117' 4"
  • 34.60  
  • 35.76  
  • 32.69  
  • 34.44  
3 Tamlyn Kurata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 36.81m 43.53m 35.04m 35.39m 30.79m 44.59m 38.93m 116' 1"
  • 34.87  
  • 35.23  
  • 34.62  
  • 35.39  
4 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 25.65m 31.59m 23.77m 31.28m 39.10m 25.96m 23.46m 102' 7"
  • 26.65  
  • 30.55  
  • 27.64  
  • 31.28  
5 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 28.57m 26.75m 22.33m 25.97m 29.09m 24.41m 29.61m 85' 2"
  • 25.24  
  • 25.97  
  • 24.02  
  • FOUL  
6 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 21.14m 18.19m 29.99m 24.58m 30.23m 19.42m 29.50m 80' 8"
  • 21.64  
  • 20.19  
  • 24.58  
  • 20.70  
7 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 19.91m 24.95m 27.11m 23.99m 16.79m 29.03m 27.35m 78' 8"
  • 21.37  
  • 23.99  
  • 20.36  
  • 19.20  
8 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 20.20m 30.41m 26.37m 23.76m 26.37m 19.25m 30.65m 77' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.76  
9 Xochilt Monfil Freshman Glendale 18.94m 27.71m 26.52m 23.68m 25.10m 27.94m 23.21m 77' 8"
  • 23.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.52  
  • 22.45  
10 Kimora Pooler Freshman Ventura 28.37m 19.66m 28.37m 22.34m 18.10m 16.76m 16.76m 73' 3"
  • 19.42  
  • 20.72  
  • 18.80  
  • 22.34  
11 Hannnah Hajj Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.39m 21.66m 18.48m 21.24m 26.13m 17.20m 26.55m 69' 8"
  • 19.17  
  • 19.07  
  • 21.24  
  • 17.24  
12 Toriana Palacki Freshman San Diego Mesa 19.40m 20.00m 22.00m 20.00m 15.80m 26.00m 20.60m 65' 7"
  • 20.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
13 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 12.55m 18.83m 13.65m 15.69m 16.47m 20.08m 19.61m 51' 6"
  • 14.23  
  • 15.33  
  • 14.72  
  • 15.69  
14 Rachel Cockburn SR-4 Occidental 13.07m 13.69m 15.87m 15.56m 16.49m 19.76m 14.00m 51' 0"
  • 14.84  
  • 15.02  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.56  
15 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 15.09m 16.62m 13.27m 13.97m 17.88m 12.29m 16.76m 45' 10"
  • 13.66  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.40  
16 Alexis Ahumado Freshman Bakersfield 13.41m 12.21m 8.28m 10.90m 12.97m 8.18m 11.66m 35' 9"
  • 8.98  
  • 6.71  
  • 10.90  
  • 9.51  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 chie kiriyama   YAMADADENKI 36.36m 119' 3"
2 Sabrina Degnan SR-4 Occidental 35.76m 117' 4"
3 Tamlyn Kurata SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 35.39m 116' 1"
4 Amanda Gallop JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 31.28m 102' 7"
5 Bianca Encio Freshman San Diego Mesa 25.97m 85' 2"
6 Angellee Vernon Freshman Fullerton 24.58m 80' 8"
7 Joelle Floyd SO-2 Occidental 23.99m 78' 8"
8 Alexa Lauinger JR-3 Caltech 23.76m 77' 11"
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Xochilt Monfil Freshman Glendale 23.68m 24.86m 30.55m 18.00m 27.94m 30.55m 77' 8"
10 Kimora Pooler Freshman Ventura 22.34m 17.43m 22.34m 21.45m 23.46m 21.00m 73' 3"
11 Hannnah Hajj Freshman San Diego Mesa 21.24m 19.54m 21.88m 26.97m 25.06m 16.14m 69' 8"
12 Toriana Palacki Freshman San Diego Mesa 20.00m 23.00m 19.40m 22.80m 25.60m 15.40m 65' 7"
13 Jasmine Perez Freshman San Diego Mesa 15.69m 14.59m 20.24m 15.38m 16.47m 19.14m 51' 6"
14 Rachel Cockburn SR-4 Occidental 15.56m 13.23m 14.00m 14.78m 15.56m 16.49m 51' 0"
15 Yarabi Campos Freshman Bakersfield 13.97m 14.39m 13.27m 11.04m 16.90m 13.27m 45' 10"
16 Alexis Ahumado Freshman Bakersfield 10.90m 9.92m 7.74m 14.17m 11.99m 10.68m 35' 9"