March 28-30, 2019
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 5:48.92 4:32.59
2 Madison Overby JR-3 North Dakota 4:08.53 4:33.11
3 Hannah Oscarson JR-3 North Dakota 5:55.55 4:33.50
4 Madeline Huglen SR-4 South Dakota 4:42.17 4:33.95
5 Hannah Ricci FR-1 Northern Illinois 5:02.34 4:34.85
6 Halle Johnson FR-1 Wichita State 3:18.94 4:36.30
7 Anneke Grogan SR-4 SMU 4:52.50 4:38.57
8 Ingrid Mollenkopf Senior Aztecas International 4:47.58 4:39.20
9 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 3:38.44 4:40.05
10 Jackline Cherono SO-2 Wayland Baptist 3:47.55 4:40.92
11 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 5:01.67 4:41.93
12 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:59.68 4:41.97
13 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 3:38.09 4:43.23
14 Elana Kresl SO-2 New Mexico St. 5:10.11 4:44.50
15 Erman Jepleting SO-2 West Texas A&M 4:30.30 4:44.52
16 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 4:04.08 4:47.15
17 Leah Salazar JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:20.85 4:49.05
18 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:06.49 4:49.98
19 Jonna Bart SO-2 South Dakota 3:32.43 4:50.99
20 Kaitlyn Stark SO-2 St. Edward's 3:56.19 4:51.59
21 Brianna Ratliff JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 4:17.28 4:52.36
22 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 5:43.73 4:53.78
23 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 5:34.94 4:53.80
24 Lizbett Rivera FR-1 St. Edward's 5:27.40 4:54.95
25 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 6:05.77 4:57.37
26 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:36.87 4:57.71
27 Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State 6:11.22 4:59.37
28 Reid Belanger JR-3 Tulane 4:35.72 4:59.69
29 Kylee Garcia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 6:21.93 5:00.73
30 Shelby McWilliams JR-3 McMurry 6:07.36 5:01.11
31 Laura Nelson SO-2 South Dakota 4:01.12 5:01.39
32 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:59.15 5:01.80
33 Britnie Dixon FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:19.70 5:01.97
34 Keomi Hamlin SR-4 St. Edward's 5:27.48 5:03.22
35 Monique Spruill FR-1 Sam Houston St. 3:42.38 5:04.62
36 Jessica Thomas-Billot FR-1 Ranger 3:43.14 5:05.67
37 Hope Drury SO-2 McMurry 5:39.48 5:05.83
38 Sydney Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 4:43.16 5:07.78
39 Anna Qualls SO-2 St. Edward's 3:53.60 5:11.46
40 RIANNA VIDALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 4:21.64 5:15.22
41 Priscilla Kibet SO-2 Grambling 4:28.07 5:15.37
41 Sadie Dolbear-Craven   McMurry 6:21.60 5:15.37
43 Sierra Kelly SR-4 St. Edward's 4:13.68 5:21.11
44 Tiffany Cox SO-2 McMurry 4:17.54 5:21.92
45 Victoria Hood SR-4 LeTourneau 4:01.71 5:26.63
46 Georgia Barone FR-1 St. Edward's 5:17.36 5:27.17
47 Alexandra Luna FR-1 Ranger 3:56.69 5:33.36
48 Catherine Lopez FR-1 Ranger 6:57.21 5:36.46
49 McKenzie Craycraft FR-1 LeTourneau 6:54.18 5:36.73
50 Meghan Kevil FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:29.37 5:50.39
51 Marissa Gonzalez SO-2 Ranger 7:46.29 5:58.68
52 Briana Cruz FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:10.32 6:14.06
53 Jailin Munoz FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:51.84 6:30.93
54 Anamika Seth SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 8:47.91 6:49.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Hope Drury SO-2 McMurry 5:05.83 4:38.31 4:50.54 5:33.36 4:47.48 6:34.52
41 Sadie Dolbear-Craven   McMurry 5:15.37 6:37.37 4:21.76 6:24.76 4:59.61 5:27.99
44 Tiffany Cox SO-2 McMurry 5:21.92 6:32.75 6:32.75 6:48.84 5:50.90 4:04.66
45 Victoria Hood SR-4 LeTourneau 5:26.63 4:50.70 5:03.77 6:12.36 3:48.65 4:14.78
46 Georgia Barone FR-1 St. Edward's 5:27.17 6:39.15 6:39.15 4:47.91 6:26.06 5:30.45
47 Alexandra Luna FR-1 Ranger 5:33.36 4:36.69 5:10.03 3:56.69 4:33.36 3:56.69
48 Catherine Lopez FR-1 Ranger 5:36.46 7:03.94 4:25.81 4:32.54 5:09.55 6:10.11
49 McKenzie Craycraft FR-1 LeTourneau 5:36.73 6:47.45 4:26.02 6:50.81 6:00.31 5:36.73
50 Meghan Kevil FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 5:50.39 7:07.48 5:04.84 4:12.28 7:14.49 6:39.45
51 Marissa Gonzalez SO-2 Ranger 5:58.68 5:37.16 4:29.01 6:38.14 5:33.58 7:14.01
52 Briana Cruz FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 6:14.06 5:21.70 8:06.28 4:48.03 7:51.32 7:32.62
53 Jailin Munoz FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 6:30.93 5:59.66 7:02.21 8:24.30 5:44.02 6:38.75
54 Anamika Seth SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 6:49.23 8:43.82 7:58.80 8:19.26 8:31.54 8:43.82
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
23 Andrea Abeyta FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:53.80 4:39.11 4:53.80
24 Lizbett Rivera FR-1 St. Edward's 4:54.95 5:24.45 5:12.65
25 Rebekah Groth SR-4 Sam Houston St. 4:57.37 5:21.16 4:24.66
26 Sandy Clarkin FR-1 Sam Houston St. 4:57.71 4:39.85 4:19.01
28 Reid Belanger JR-3 Tulane 4:59.69 3:53.76 4:35.72
30 Shelby McWilliams JR-3 McMurry 5:01.11 5:19.18 5:49.29
32 Haley Garza FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:01.80 4:34.64 4:49.73
34 Keomi Hamlin SR-4 St. Edward's 5:03.22 4:26.84 4:26.84
35 Monique Spruill FR-1 Sam Houston St. 5:04.62 4:06.75 3:57.61
36 Jessica Thomas-Billot FR-1 Ranger 5:05.67 5:33.18 4:13.71
38 Sydney Devereaux FR-1 Prairie View 5:07.78 6:21.65 6:40.12
39 Anna Qualls SO-2 St. Edward's 5:11.46 5:17.69 5:14.58
41 Priscilla Kibet SO-2 Grambling 5:15.37 5:59.53 3:50.22
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Alia Henderson FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:29.07 3:23.93 5:31.38 5:37.05 5:51.21 5:37.05 4:43.23
15 Erman Jepleting SO-2 West Texas A&M 5:49.96 3:39.08 5:55.65 4:50.21 5:44.27 5:41.43 4:44.52
16 Morgan Lawler SO-2 South Dakota 5:33.10 5:04.38 4:50.03 4:41.41 6:04.68 4:58.64 4:47.15
17 Leah Salazar JR-3 New Mexico St. 5:06.40 5:46.86 4:43.27 5:17.96 4:20.15 6:12.88 4:49.05
18 Madeline Marrone FR-1 Incarnate Word 4:49.98 3:37.49 4:38.38 4:32.59 3:54.89 4:20.99 4:49.98
20 Kaitlyn Stark SO-2 St. Edward's 4:25.35 3:50.36 4:19.52 4:16.60 5:03.26 4:10.77 4:51.59
21 Brianna Ratliff JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:17.15 4:14.36 5:44.99 5:33.29 4:31.90 5:36.22 4:52.36
22 Jamie Eckford SR-4 Sam Houston St. 3:40.34 4:09.72 4:33.22 3:25.65 6:13.10 5:37.85 4:53.78
27 Jordan Waine SO-2 McNeese State 5:35.30 5:08.36 4:35.42 5:20.33 6:20.20 4:47.40 4:59.37
29 Kylee Garcia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 4:18.63 5:42.84 6:00.88 4:51.71 5:48.85 6:03.89 5:00.73
31 Laura Nelson SO-2 South Dakota 6:19.76 3:52.07 5:28.52 4:28.24 5:46.60 5:40.57 5:01.39
33 Britnie Dixon FR-1 New Mexico JC 4:04.60 5:17.07 6:17.47 3:31.38 6:20.49 5:26.13 5:01.97
40 RIANNA VIDALES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 5:05.77 6:05.66 4:43.70 5:24.68 4:02.72 6:18.27 5:15.22
43 Sierra Kelly SR-4 St. Edward's 6:22.12 6:51.02 6:51.02 6:18.91 4:39.37 3:57.63 5:21.11
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 megan wagenaar   Unattached 4:21.69 4:16.24 3:10.82 4:32.59 4:57.13 4:27.14 4:32.59
2 Madison Overby JR-3 North Dakota 3:27.57 5:00.43 4:16.73 4:33.11 4:57.69 3:52.15 3:38.49
3 Hannah Oscarson JR-3 North Dakota 5:44.61 4:25.30 4:28.03 4:33.50 4:03.42 3:47.01 5:14.53
4 Madeline Huglen SR-4 South Dakota 4:28.48 3:39.16 4:44.91 4:33.95 3:39.16 4:33.95 3:44.64
5 Hannah Ricci FR-1 Northern Illinois 3:26.14 4:32.11 5:18.83 4:34.85 3:31.64 3:23.39 5:21.58
6 Halle Johnson FR-1 Wichita State 4:50.12 5:45.38 3:57.62 4:36.30 3:35.52 5:59.19 4:55.65
7 Anneke Grogan SR-4 SMU 4:21.86 3:45.65 4:44.15 4:38.57 4:10.72 3:51.22 4:02.36
8 Ingrid Mollenkopf Senior Aztecas International 5:09.92 3:34.99 4:19.66 4:39.20 5:46.21 4:00.12 4:53.16
9 Megan Billington SR-4 South Dakota 3:21.64 5:27.66 6:04.07 4:40.05 5:55.67 3:21.64 3:32.84
10 Jackline Cherono SO-2 Wayland Baptist 6:02.39 5:00.59 4:18.45 4:40.92 3:25.08 3:16.65 4:43.73
11 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 4:44.75 4:16.56 4:08.10 4:41.93 4:19.38 6:03.69 5:38.32
12 Katherine Ramirez JR-3 Incarnate Word 3:37.12 3:51.22 5:24.27 4:41.97 4:05.32 6:06.57 5:35.55
14 Elana Kresl SO-2 New Mexico St. 6:04.16 4:01.83 4:10.36 4:44.50 6:01.32 6:01.32 4:18.90
19 Jonna Bart SO-2 South Dakota 4:33.53 5:40.46 3:41.16 4:50.99 5:34.64 6:12.47 4:59.72