March 28-30, 2019
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresha Jacobs JR-3 Wayland Baptist 12:19.59 13:46.20 8:26.38 11:06.29
2 Kianna Stewart JR-3 South Dakota 8:40.25 11:20.32 12:00.34 11:06.98
3 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 10:45.08 11:39.40 10:58.66 11:19.03
4 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 11:39.57 11:25.99 11:05.61 11:19.19
5 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 9:47.88 10:43.21 11:38.54 11:31.62
6 Ida Mutai SR-4 Murray State 13:09.98 11:26.03 9:07.44 11:32.96
7 Jordan Juran SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 13:54.58 13:40.67 10:39.85 11:35.48
8 Allyson Godfrey JR-3 Texas State 12:32.30 9:17.26 8:28.50 11:36.57
9 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 11:03.45 14:25.97 14:12.00 11:38.36
10 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 9:20.61 10:58.72 9:55.65 11:40.76
11 Emma Creviston FR-1 Murray State 8:12.92 12:40.50 14:33.16 11:44.16
12 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 14:12.75 13:44.32 13:30.11 11:50.62
13 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 12:58.80 8:34.44 8:34.44 11:54.49
14 Alexis Segura JR-3 LeTourneau 13:07.93 12:03.47 10:44.67 11:56.30
15 Tangy Wiseman SR-4 Wichita State 11:37.41 9:12.11 10:39.29 12:06.46
16 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 12:07.82 13:57.00 14:26.11 12:07.82
17 Allison Hill SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10:56.50 13:07.80 13:29.68 12:09.44
18 Helen Roddy FR-1 Prairie View 12:11.15 13:49.73 13:41.51 13:41.51
19 Yenifer Martinez FR-1 Ranger 17:03.33 16:13.41 10:48.94 13:51.97
20 Jovana Espinoza JR-3 Prairie View 13:27.25 11:30.74 17:03.62 13:52.21
21 Regan Lain SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 18:20.89 15:40.93 18:30.30 15:40.93
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Emma Creviston FR-1 Murray State 15:15.41 9:30.37 11:44.16
14 Alexis Segura JR-3 LeTourneau 10:08.86 8:42.90 11:56.30
15 Tangy Wiseman SR-4 Wichita State 10:39.29 14:09.96 12:06.46
17 Allison Hill SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 9:07.08 13:36.98 12:09.44
18 Helen Roddy FR-1 Prairie View 11:21.86 16:34.03 13:41.51
19 Yenifer Martinez FR-1 Ranger 13:02.06 14:08.61 13:51.97
20 Jovana Espinoza JR-3 Prairie View 13:18.93 12:53.96 13:52.21
21 Regan Lain SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 10:58.66 19:45.58 15:40.93
Women's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Teresha Jacobs JR-3 Wayland Baptist 10:32.98 12:26.25 9:26.35 7:53.07 11:06.29 8:59.70
2 Kianna Stewart JR-3 South Dakota 14:27.08 14:20.41 10:46.97 11:40.33 11:06.98 11:26.99
3 Mercer Mack JR-3 Northern Illinois 8:49.65 14:08.79 11:25.82 12:33.73 11:19.03 14:02.00
4 Megan Hernandez SO-2 Incarnate Word 13:55.41 13:01.07 12:27.11 13:07.86 11:19.19 12:27.11
5 Danielle Martinez JR-3 Incarnate Word 12:40.79 8:52.55 8:11.05 9:40.96 11:31.62 11:24.71
6 Ida Mutai SR-4 Murray State 9:28.23 10:44.46 8:39.72 12:00.68 11:32.96 13:44.63
7 Jordan Juran SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 8:13.79 14:50.22 10:18.98 10:46.80 11:35.48 12:58.94
8 Allyson Godfrey JR-3 Texas State 10:47.81 14:44.65 11:36.57 11:36.57 11:36.57 10:47.81
9 Poro Gahekave SR-4 Lubbock Christian 12:48.20 12:34.23 9:25.68 12:06.30 11:38.36 13:02.17
10 Stephanie Diaz SR-4 Incarnate Word 14:07.92 12:50.84 8:10.54 11:47.77 11:40.76 15:10.99
12 Edna Cheptum JR-3 Cameron 10:39.56 9:35.61 11:29.31 10:46.67 11:50.62 8:38.76
13 Marta Lukijaniuk SO-2 McNeese State 9:38.74 10:57.33 10:00.18 10:43.05 11:54.49 11:40.20
16 Jessica Fox JR-3 McNeese State 12:07.82 12:07.82 8:44.03 13:20.61 12:07.82 12:00.55