February 2, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 6.23 5.38 7.07 5.59 6.44
2 Conor Banky SR-4 Middlebury 7.00 9.21 7.14 7.72 7.07
3 Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity 9.10 7.31 7.16 6.52 8.95
4 Arinze Uddoh FR-1 Amherst 8.78 6.48 7.19 6.76 5.32
5 Ian McAleer SO-2 Connecticut College 9.30 7.29 7.21 7.72 8.87
6 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 6.38 8.41 7.25 7.40 7.04
7 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 5.97 8.54 7.36 7.58 9.28

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity 8.39 8.75 6.67 7.17 8.54
2 Conor Banky SR-4 Middlebury 6.12 5.61 6.98 7.19 6.62
3 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 8.73 7.50 9.23 7.21 5.12
4 Arinze Uddoh FR-1 Amherst 8.98 5.07 7.75 7.24 8.55
5 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 6.09 8.55 7.03 7.24 5.87
6 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 9.43 5.44 7.62 7.25 7.11
7 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 8.05 5.66 8.27 7.25 6.17
8 Ian McAleer SO-2 Connecticut College 8.27 5.51 7.83 7.25 7.18
9 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 8.41 9.43 9.51 7.31 8.12
10 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 5.66 9.33 5.51 7.34 7.78
11 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 5.52 8.75 8.53 7.35 6.69
12 Stadtler Thompson SR-4 Amherst 6.25 7.65 5.74 7.35 6.47
13 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 7.36 8.98 8.76 7.36 5.89
14 Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI 9.46 8.58 7.69 7.39 6.36
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 7.16 8.57 6.41 7.45 9.17
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Conor Banky SR-4 Middlebury 7.19 6.62 7.91 6.76 5.47
4 Arinze Uddoh FR-1 Amherst 7.24 6.16 8.76 7.97 5.51
8 Ian McAleer SO-2 Connecticut College 7.25 7.11 7.62 5.30 5.59
9 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 7.31 6.80 7.90 7.97 7.68
11 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 7.35 6.47 5.44 6.91 7.06
12 Stadtler Thompson SR-4 Amherst 7.35 6.84 7.35 8.60 8.09
14 Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI 7.39 7.25 9.61 9.32 8.35
Men's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity 5.60 7.17
3 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 7.21 7.21
5 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 8.55 7.24
6 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 6.38 7.25
7 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 6.53 7.25
10 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 6.46 7.34
13 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 6.26 7.36
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 7.53 7.45

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Maxwell Maritato   Unattached 7.37
0 Alexander Spencer   GBTC 7.24
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 7.74
1 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 7.21
2 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 7.23
3 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 7.25
4 Arinze Uddoh FR-1 Amherst 7.28
5 Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI 7.31
6 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 7.23
7 Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity 7.23
8 Conor Banky SR-4 Middlebury 7.24
9 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 7.29
10 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 7.31
11 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 7.31
12 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 7.33
13 Ian McAleer SO-2 Connecticut College 7.35
14 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 7.35
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 7.40
16 Stadtler Thompson SR-4 Amherst 7.40
17 William Robertson SO-2 Middlebury 7.46
18 Josh Howard SR-4 Middlebury 7.47
19 Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR-4 Middlebury 7.50
20 Jacob Ward SO-2 Brandeis 7.53
21 Ian Anderson SO-2 Connecticut College 7.53
22 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 7.55
23 Michael Kroker SR-4 Brandeis 7.61
24 Reese Farquhar FR-1 Brandeis 7.62
25 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 7.68
26 Sebastian Cox FR-1 Connecticut College 7.91
27 Noah Wills-Johnston SO-2 Connecticut College 8.24
28 Carvens Charles SO-2 Connecticut College 8.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 7.74 7.28
1 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 7.21 8.44
8 Conor Banky SR-4 Middlebury 7.24 7.46
10 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 7.31 7.53
15 Arden Coleman JR-3 Middlebury 7.40 5.41
26 Sebastian Cox FR-1 Connecticut College 7.91 9.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI 9.36 8.26 7.31 7.09
12 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 7.11 5.50 7.33 9.39
13 Ian McAleer SO-2 Connecticut College 6.62 7.94 7.35 6.18
16 Stadtler Thompson SR-4 Amherst 8.88 9.40 7.40 9.33
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Arinze Uddoh FR-1 Amherst 7.72 7.28 8.96 6.92 9.18 6.26
11 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 7.61 7.31 9.14 8.48 9.51 8.56
18 Josh Howard SR-4 Middlebury 5.31 7.47 8.52 7.18 6.58 9.64
20 Jacob Ward SO-2 Brandeis 6.48 7.53 6.33 8.44 7.76 6.33
22 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 8.16 7.55 6.72 9.82 7.40 6.04
23 Michael Kroker SR-4 Brandeis 6.02 7.61 5.79 5.71 9.82 6.09
28 Carvens Charles SO-2 Connecticut College 10.95 8.83 9.98 9.45 7.95 10.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Maxwell Maritato   Unattached 7.37
2 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 7.23
6 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 7.23
7 Samuel Oyebefun SR-4 Trinity 7.23
14 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 7.35
17 William Robertson SO-2 Middlebury 7.46
21 Ian Anderson SO-2 Connecticut College 7.53
24 Reese Farquhar FR-1 Brandeis 7.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Alexander Spencer   GBTC 8.84 9.27 8.47 8.19 7.24
3 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 7.04 9.14 7.83 5.80 7.25
9 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 7.59 5.69 6.86 5.69 7.29
19 Noah Wagner-Carlberg SR-4 Middlebury 8.33 8.25 7.20 7.20 7.50
25 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 6.46 6.53 8.61 9.91 7.68
27 Noah Wills-Johnston SO-2 Connecticut College 9.64 5.77 9.48 8.82 8.24

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 22.21 16.00
2 Cole O'Flaherty SO-2 Williams 22.64 20.38
3 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 22.74 29.34
4 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 22.96 17.22
5 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 22.97 22.06
6 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 23.03 21.88
7 Nick Fleury JR-3 WPI 23.47 25.59
8 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 23.55 21.20
9 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 23.63 29.31
10 Karol Regula SO-2 Williams 23.66 28.40
11 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 23.71 28.22
12 William Kopellas JR-3 WPI 23.71 25.37
13 Josh Howard SR-4 Middlebury 23.75 28.50
14 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 23.76 23.05
15 Devin Coughlin FR-1 WPI 23.90 21.28
16 Jamie O'Neil FR-1 Brandeis 23.98 23.74
17 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 24.05 29.59
18 Reese Farquhar FR-1 Brandeis 24.22 18.17
19 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 24.56 22.84
20 William Robertson SO-2 Middlebury 24.66 17.27
21 Andrew Shao FR-1 MIT 24.68 17.77
22 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 25.23 32.80
23 Marshall Borrus JR-3 Williams 25.38 22.08
24 Sebastian Cox FR-1 Connecticut College 25.52 20.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benton Wilson SO-2 MIT 17.33 17.55 18.22 22.21
3 Jimmy Martinez SR-4 Middlebury 22.74 28.43 19.11 22.74
5 OJ Armstrong SO-2 Tufts 29.18 28.03 27.80 22.97
6 Robert Jones JR-3 Tufts 22.11 17.74 26.72 23.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cole O'Flaherty SO-2 Williams 26.95 21.29 22.64 26.95 18.57 17.89
8 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 22.14 20.26 23.55 20.49 26.14 26.14
13 Josh Howard SR-4 Middlebury 21.62 25.18 23.75 18.53 18.29 27.79
20 William Robertson SO-2 Middlebury 19.24 18.99 24.66 18.25 18.99 22.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Robert Allen FR-1 Trinity 22.96
9 Matthew Durst SO-2 Middlebury 23.63
11 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 23.71
19 Jeremy Thaller SR-4 Williams 24.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Nick Fleury JR-3 WPI 23.47 20.89 21.36
10 Karol Regula SO-2 Williams 23.66 29.34 23.66
12 William Kopellas JR-3 WPI 23.71 20.87 29.64
14 Trent Hall SO-2 Williams 23.76 18.30 16.87
17 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 24.05 29.10 26.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Devin Coughlin FR-1 WPI 17.93 16.73 23.90 21.99 17.21 20.08
16 Jamie O'Neil FR-1 Brandeis 26.38 29.02 23.98 19.67 22.31 18.23
18 Reese Farquhar FR-1 Brandeis 20.11 30.76 24.22 21.08 24.95 21.80
21 Andrew Shao FR-1 MIT 21.72 26.66 24.68 19.50 18.76 18.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 25.23 29.02
23 Marshall Borrus JR-3 Williams 25.38 32.24
24 Sebastian Cox FR-1 Connecticut College 25.52 22.21

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cole O'Flaherty SO-2 Williams 37.85 44.82 37.35 36.36 36.36 1:03.25 49.80
2 Alex Rus JR-3 WPI 50.30 36.07 35.56 54.36 55.88 46.74 50.80
3 Alex Tomcho SR-4 Trinity 41.68 1:00.49 36.60 39.65 44.73 41.68 50.83
4 Ryan Prenosil SO-2 Amherst 49.34 1:01.54 46.29 1:02.05 1:01.04 57.98 50.86
5 Stanley Dunwell JR-3 Amherst 1:02.61 48.52 1:01.56 52.70 43.31 40.17 52.17
6 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 48.60 46.51 51.73 1:04.79 1:06.88 50.69 52.25
7 Kyland Smith SO-2 Amherst 46.57 59.13 58.60 1:03.83 1:01.74 1:05.93 52.32
8 Billy Witrock JR-3 Tufts 43.03 53.00 45.13 48.28 38.31 1:06.12 52.47
9 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR-1 Tufts 1:08.28 1:06.70 1:02.50 43.07 46.22 1:01.45 52.52
10 Yossef Naim SO-2 WPI 1:00.77 42.80 1:03.94 1:02.36 47.03 57.60 52.84
11 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 57.93 41.45 1:03.77 58.46 51.02 45.70 53.14
12 Devin Coughlin FR-1 WPI 1:01.20 47.36 1:01.20 1:07.58 1:03.32 1:08.11 53.21
13 Ben Wadsworth FR-1 Amherst 1:03.34 51.10 45.24 41.52 38.85 1:01.74 53.22
14 Jamie O'Neil FR-1 Brandeis 57.91 38.07 1:04.35 1:02.20 42.36 53.62 53.62
15 Alex Liu FR-1 MIT 40.94 40.40 45.79 1:00.87 38.78 58.71 53.86
16 Daniel Klain JR-3 Tufts 42.09 38.32 1:00.98 1:04.76 1:01.52 1:10.15 53.96
17 Andrew Shao FR-1 MIT 41.10 41.65 54.62 1:09.77 49.76 42.19 54.08
18 Teddy Lane JR-3 Amherst 50.10 54.45 1:02.62 1:10.79 42.48 41.93 54.45
19 Kai Ahmadu FR-1 Amherst 1:10.98 50.24 52.42 53.51 54.06 1:02.25 54.60
20 John Zhou FR-1 Williams 43.24 38.86 53.09 38.31 48.17 1:06.23 54.73
21 Brad Besson JR-3 Amherst 58.51 57.39 43.32 57.39 48.95 46.14 56.26
  Theo Bates JR-3 Amherst DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cole O'Flaherty SO-2 Williams 49.80 1:04.74
3 Alex Tomcho SR-4 Trinity 50.83 41.18
4 Ryan Prenosil SO-2 Amherst 50.86 37.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alex Rus JR-3 WPI 50.80
5 Stanley Dunwell JR-3 Amherst 52.17
8 Billy Witrock JR-3 Tufts 52.47
9 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR-1 Tufts 52.52
11 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 53.14
21 Brad Besson JR-3 Amherst 56.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chris Bassett FR-1 Williams 47.03 1:02.70 45.46 52.25
7 Kyland Smith SO-2 Amherst 37.67 1:05.93 45.00 52.32
13 Ben Wadsworth FR-1 Amherst 45.24 53.76 56.42 53.22
15 Alex Liu FR-1 MIT 1:10.02 49.56 1:06.25 53.86
  Theo Bates JR-3 Amherst DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Yossef Naim SO-2 WPI 57.60 52.84 53.37 51.79
14 Jamie O'Neil FR-1 Brandeis 41.83 53.62 40.22 55.23
19 Kai Ahmadu FR-1 Amherst 38.77 54.60 1:08.25 1:07.71
20 John Zhou FR-1 Williams 1:08.96 54.73 1:04.59 49.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Devin Coughlin FR-1 WPI 1:05.98 50.02 53.21 1:06.52
16 Daniel Klain JR-3 Tufts 37.78 42.63 53.96 39.39
17 Andrew Shao FR-1 MIT 48.68 1:02.20 54.08 43.81
18 Teddy Lane JR-3 Amherst 1:10.24 50.10 54.45 59.90

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 1:52.46 1:26.99 1:06.78 1:49.83 1:27.86 1:53.34
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 1:14.07 1:46.66 2:01.48 1:56.54 1:38.76 1:35.80
1 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 1:27.14 1:37.93 1:32.95 1:02.25 1:22.99 59.76
2 Ralph Skinner JR-3 Amherst 1:34.27 1:41.78 1:18.42 1:23.42 1:23.42 1:09.24
3 Ben Vazquez FR-1 Connecticut College 1:21.57 1:14.77 1:11.37 1:01.18 1:24.96 1:45.35
4 Reed Foster FR-1 MIT 1:44.58 1:16.52 1:36.93 1:46.28 1:25.02 1:36.93
5 Andrew Swenson SO-2 Amherst 1:02.27 1:14.21 1:33.82 1:49.18 1:25.29 1:38.09
6 Elliott Fong SR-4 Williams 1:45.84 1:27.06 1:24.50 1:39.01 1:25.35 1:27.06
7 Nick Duchatellier FR-1 MIT 1:43.32 1:00.27 1:08.02 1:02.86 1:26.10 1:37.30
8 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 1:01.23 1:46.07 1:24.51 1:09.85 1:26.23 1:08.99
9 Jacob Brill-Weil JR-3 Connecticut College 1:50.62 1:44.57 1:04.82 1:29.88 1:26.42 1:46.30
10 Aaron Portman FR-1 Brandeis 1:07.44 1:50.67 1:49.81 1:37.70 1:26.46 1:48.94
11 Riley Patten FR-1 Tufts 1:38.22 1:08.40 1:20.68 1:07.53 1:27.69 1:28.57
12 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 1:20.16 1:22.83 1:06.80 1:33.52 1:29.06 1:38.86
13 Alexander Mangiafico JR-3 Amherst 1:37.16 1:08.63 1:22.00 1:35.37 1:29.13 1:14.87
14 Seamus Nolan SR-4 Middlebury 1:48.70 1:47.79 1:14.90 1:34.08 1:31.34 1:06.68
15 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 1:13.82 1:18.88 1:30.00 1:43.15 1:41.12 1:45.17
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 1:10.55 1:22.99
3 Ben Vazquez FR-1 Connecticut College 1:21.57 1:24.96
6 Elliott Fong SR-4 Williams 1:44.98 1:25.35
9 Jacob Brill-Weil JR-3 Connecticut College 1:29.02 1:26.42
11 Riley Patten FR-1 Tufts 1:28.57 1:27.69
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 1:27.86
2 Ralph Skinner JR-3 Amherst 1:23.42
4 Reed Foster FR-1 MIT 1:25.02
5 Andrew Swenson SO-2 Amherst 1:25.29
7 Nick Duchatellier FR-1 MIT 1:26.10
8 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 1:26.23
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 1:44.69 1:20.99 1:25.93 1:47.65 1:38.76 1:25.93
10 Aaron Portman FR-1 Brandeis 1:27.33 1:31.65 1:39.43 1:29.06 1:26.46 1:39.43
12 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 1:19.27 1:29.95 1:18.38 1:49.55 1:29.06 1:34.41
13 Alexander Mangiafico JR-3 Amherst 1:03.29 1:28.24 1:50.53 1:27.35 1:29.13 1:06.85
14 Seamus Nolan SR-4 Middlebury 1:37.74 1:45.05 1:18.56 1:38.65 1:31.34 1:45.05
15 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 1:24.94 2:04.38 1:11.80 2:06.40 1:41.12 2:00.34

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Scott Mason   Unattached 1:27.27 2:31.18 1:54.31 2:02.91 2:11.52
1 Kevin LaFleche JR-3 Williams 1:55.09 2:20.41 2:05.45 1:55.09 2:21.56
2 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.53 1:42.55 2:19.42 1:55.22 2:24.03
3 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.45 1:26.86 1:21.07 1:55.81 1:55.81
4 Hiroto Watanabe SR-4 Tufts 2:20.16 2:09.73 1:24.56 1:55.83 1:31.51
5 Brendan Murphy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.15 2:04.97 2:31.83 1:56.79 2:06.14
6 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 2:06.25 2:17.93 1:51.05 1:56.89 1:35.85
7 Nate Meyer FR-1 WPI 1:58.24 1:51.22 2:12.29 1:57.07 1:41.85
8 Iddriss Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 2:16.99 2:18.16 2:22.84 1:57.08 2:05.28
9 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.16 1:32.62 2:32.40 1:57.23 1:37.30
10 Matt D'Anieri JR-3 Tufts 2:12.90 1:28.21 1:59.97 1:57.61 2:30.54
11 Sawyer Tadano SO-2 Middlebury 1:53.22 1:27.27 1:56.75 1:57.93 2:21.52
12 Jacob Silverman SR-4 Amherst 1:49.84 1:28.58 1:54.56 1:58.10 2:15.82
13 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:10.56 2:07.00 2:27.18 1:58.69 1:45.64
14 Josh Simensky JR-3 Connecticut College 1:44.49 2:17.73 1:40.92 1:58.73 1:51.61
15 Roman Lovell JR-3 Tufts 2:01.41 2:27.60 1:48.32 1:59.03 1:30.47
16 Ellery Rajagopal SO-2 MIT 2:24.07 2:08.59 1:24.54 1:59.06 1:38.82
17 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.28 2:21.90 1:42.55 1:59.24 2:26.67
18 James McGaugh FR-1 Middlebury 1:26.18 1:41.74 2:00.89 1:59.69 1:56.10
19 Kevin O'Driscoll JR-3 WPI 1:57.07 1:41.38 1:24.49 2:00.69 2:23.63
20 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 2:32.35 2:11.80 2:15.42 2:00.91 2:09.38
21 Jacob Judd JR-3 Brandeis 1:37.29 1:39.76 1:27.44 2:03.15 1:44.68
22 Bobby Innes-Gold FR-1 Amherst 1:57.50 1:32.76 1:45.13 2:03.68 1:56.26
23 Lev Robertson FR-1 Amherst 1:27.03 2:05.58 1:50.66 2:04.33 1:43.20
24 Nico Agosti SR-4 Tufts 2:13.75 2:12.50 1:51.25 2:05.00 1:55.00
25 Chris Rivera FR-1 Amherst 1:39.52 2:27.34 1:48.57 2:09.24 2:28.63
  Tom Doyle SR-4 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kevin LaFleche JR-3 Williams 1:38.98 1:44.74 1:21.72 1:53.94 1:55.09 2:23.87
2 Gillan Faulkner SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.77 2:20.57 1:42.55 2:15.96 1:55.22 1:27.57
3 Nico Bellavia FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.29 1:55.81 1:54.66 1:38.44 1:55.81 2:14.34
4 Hiroto Watanabe SR-4 Tufts 1:58.15 1:37.30 2:06.26 1:34.98 1:55.83 1:30.35
8 Iddriss Iddriss JR-3 Stevenson 1:27.81 1:58.25 1:44.21 2:07.62 1:57.08 2:08.79
10 Matt D'Anieri JR-3 Tufts 2:01.14 1:43.50 1:28.21 2:23.49 1:57.61 2:32.90
  Tom Doyle SR-4 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brendan Murphy SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.98 1:56.79 1:49.79 1:25.26
6 Nick Delaney FR-1 Tufts 1:23.00 1:56.89 1:33.52 1:49.88
9 Ethan Bellante SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:32.62 1:57.23 2:10.13 1:58.41
11 Sawyer Tadano SO-2 Middlebury 2:13.26 1:57.93 2:08.55 1:22.56
12 Jacob Silverman SR-4 Amherst 1:25.04 1:58.10 1:22.67 1:48.66
13 Dylan McEniry JR-3 Tufts 2:28.37 1:58.69 1:43.26 1:58.69
15 Roman Lovell JR-3 Tufts 1:38.80 1:59.03 1:30.47 2:06.18
17 Liam Hoagland FR-1 Middlebury 1:49.70 1:59.24 1:56.86 1:36.59
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Scott Mason   Unattached 2:16.43 2:02.91 2:13.98 2:05.37 1:40.79
7 Nate Meyer FR-1 WPI 2:00.59 1:57.07 1:43.03 2:20.49 1:53.56
14 Josh Simensky JR-3 Connecticut College 1:37.36 1:58.73 2:27.23 1:45.67 1:31.43
16 Ellery Rajagopal SO-2 MIT 1:42.40 1:59.06 2:03.83 2:02.64 1:53.11
18 James McGaugh FR-1 Middlebury 2:21.24 1:59.69 2:32.01 1:54.91 2:32.01
19 Kevin O'Driscoll JR-3 WPI 2:28.45 2:00.69 1:42.59 1:41.38 2:35.69
20 Josh Lombardo SO-2 Brandeis 2:04.54 2:00.91 2:02.12 2:26.31 1:51.24
21 Jacob Judd JR-3 Brandeis 2:17.93 2:03.15 1:52.07 2:13.01 2:13.01
22 Bobby Innes-Gold FR-1 Amherst 2:08.63 2:03.68 2:22.24 2:27.18 1:52.55
23 Lev Robertson FR-1 Amherst 2:18.01 2:04.33 2:30.44 2:24.23 2:27.96
24 Nico Agosti SR-4 Tufts 2:36.25 2:05.00 1:32.50 1:45.00 1:41.25
25 Chris Rivera FR-1 Amherst 2:46.72 2:09.24 2:38.97 1:51.15 2:28.63

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Aiden Lewis   Unattached 1:56.66 1:58.26 2:27.02 2:17.43 2:39.80 2:52.59
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 2:11.17 2:47.36 2:47.36 2:27.76 2:30.77 2:15.70
2 Nick Gannon JR-3 Williams 2:23.89 2:45.10 2:37.52 2:16.32 2:31.46 2:31.46
3 Jett Ballantyne FR-1 Williams 1:57.05 2:55.58 2:54.04 2:04.75 2:34.01 2:10.91
4 Benjamin Hearon JR-3 Williams 2:46.56 2:12.63 2:03.38 2:01.84 2:34.22 3:18.95
5 Sam Schraver FR-1 Williams 2:10.31 1:53.25 2:27.38 2:18.07 2:35.13 2:56.85
6 Connor Montgomery JR-3 Middlebury 2:06.69 2:30.15 2:06.69 2:02.00 2:36.40 2:31.71
7 Simon Alford JR-3 MIT 2:06.69 3:04.56 2:11.38 3:06.12 2:36.40 1:49.48
8 Nate Evans JR-3 Middlebury 2:28.40 2:34.72 2:29.98 2:14.19 2:37.87 2:41.03
9 Remi Gaetjens SR-4 WPI 2:33.78 3:26.09 3:08.65 2:41.70 2:38.53 2:33.78
10 Graham Rainsby SO-2 Middlebury 1:57.57 2:08.69 2:00.75 2:38.87 2:38.87 3:02.70
11 Matt Schofield FR-1 MIT 2:07.56 3:17.72 2:26.70 2:33.08 2:39.45 2:12.35
12 Jack Malague SR-4 Amherst 2:05.29 3:23.99 3:14.35 3:03.11 2:40.62 3:15.96
13 Alec Nguyen FR-1 MIT 2:07.83 2:32.11 2:54.76 2:04.60 2:41.81 3:22.27
14 Michael Wasserstein SO-2 Middlebury 2:43.53 2:40.29 2:03.06 2:04.67 2:41.91 2:58.11
15 Felix Biwott SO-2 Williams 2:50.55 2:01.58 2:30.29 2:03.27 2:48.86 2:55.62
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Aiden Lewis   Unattached 2:39.80 2:11.04
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 2:30.77 2:29.27
2 Nick Gannon JR-3 Williams 2:31.46 3:15.39
3 Jett Ballantyne FR-1 Williams 2:34.01 3:20.22
4 Benjamin Hearon JR-3 Williams 2:34.22 1:55.67
5 Sam Schraver FR-1 Williams 2:35.13 2:53.75
7 Simon Alford JR-3 MIT 2:36.40 2:31.71
9 Remi Gaetjens SR-4 WPI 2:38.53 2:41.70
12 Jack Malague SR-4 Amherst 2:40.62 2:51.87
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Connor Montgomery JR-3 Middlebury 2:36.40 2:42.66 2:12.94
8 Nate Evans JR-3 Middlebury 2:37.87 2:09.46 2:28.40
10 Graham Rainsby SO-2 Middlebury 2:38.87 2:30.93 3:21.77
11 Matt Schofield FR-1 MIT 2:39.45 2:52.21 2:52.21
13 Alec Nguyen FR-1 MIT 2:41.81 2:53.14 3:06.09
14 Michael Wasserstein SO-2 Middlebury 2:41.91 2:12.77 2:25.72
15 Felix Biwott SO-2 Williams 2:48.86 2:48.86 3:04.06

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 David Walter   Unattached 4:33.78
0 Matthew Ciminella   GBTC 4:40.54
0 Jeffrey Noyes   GBTC 5:12.15
0 Olin Carty   GBTC 4:44.66
0 Scott Mason   Unattached 4:20.79
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 4:12.88
2 Tristan Colaizzi JR-3 Williams 4:16.49
3 Colin Raposo SR-4 Tufts 4:16.63
4 Billy Massey SO-2 Amherst 4:18.96
5 Matthew Kearney FR-1 MIT 4:19.56
6 Lucas Estrada SR-4 Williams 4:22.68
7 Aidan Gilson SR-4 MIT 4:24.10
8 Ryan Watson FR-1 Williams 4:24.76
9 Kent Slaney SO-2 MIT 4:26.42
10 Luke Holtzman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.60
11 Andrew Yatsuhashi FR-1 WPI 4:32.35
12 Ermias Kebede SR-4 Amherst 4:33.99
13 Noah Whiting FR-1 Middlebury 4:37.60
14 Joe Berrafati SO-2 Tufts 4:38.74
15 Morgan Baughman FR-1 Connecticut College 4:40.05
16 John Fuller FR-1 Connecticut College 4:49.82
17 Stuart Pollock FR-1 Connecticut College 4:52.32
18 Adam Mullen FR-1 Connecticut College 4:53.77
19 Alex Simoneau FR-1 WPI 4:54.21
20 Finn Boed SO-2 Connecticut College 4:59.68
21 Isaac Moskowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 5:01.19
  Jacob Johns   Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Scott Mason   Unattached 4:52.09 4:46.87 3:18.20 5:36.42 4:20.79 5:15.56 3:59.93
0 David Walter   Unattached 5:12.11 5:50.44 3:22.60 5:36.75 4:33.78 4:28.31 5:31.28
1 Jon Perlman SR-4 Middlebury 3:42.54 4:00.24 5:03.46 4:33.11 4:12.88 5:18.63 5:16.10
2 Tristan Colaizzi JR-3 Williams 4:34.45 4:54.97 3:17.50 3:50.85 4:16.49 3:02.11 4:34.45
3 Colin Raposo SR-4 Tufts 5:00.26 4:24.33 4:50.00 5:10.53 4:16.63 3:33.01 4:16.63
4 Billy Massey SO-2 Amherst 5:23.70 3:16.81 3:32.35 5:36.65 4:18.96 4:34.50 3:19.40
5 Matthew Kearney FR-1 MIT 4:35.14 4:37.73 3:58.80 5:21.86 4:19.56 3:22.46 3:22.46
6 Lucas Estrada SR-4 Williams 3:32.77 3:51.16 4:54.21 3:38.03 4:22.68 5:38.86 5:33.61
7 Aidan Gilson SR-4 MIT 3:49.77 4:02.98 4:26.75 3:23.36 4:24.10 4:02.98 3:55.05
8 Ryan Watson FR-1 Williams 5:44.19 4:45.94 4:14.17 5:41.54 4:24.76 5:20.36 5:04.48
9 Kent Slaney SO-2 MIT 4:31.75 4:42.41 4:23.76 3:30.48 4:26.42 5:22.37 3:14.49
10 Luke Holtzman SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:42.40 4:59.26 3:35.68 4:37.69 4:29.60 5:23.52 5:15.44
  Jacob Johns   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Matthew Ciminella   GBTC 4:40.54 4:40.54
0 Jeffrey Noyes   GBTC 5:12.15 6:05.22
0 Olin Carty   GBTC 4:44.66 3:33.50
11 Andrew Yatsuhashi FR-1 WPI 4:32.35 5:15.93
12 Ermias Kebede SR-4 Amherst 4:33.99 3:41.94
13 Noah Whiting FR-1 Middlebury 4:37.60 3:47.64
14 Joe Berrafati SO-2 Tufts 4:38.74 5:31.70
15 Morgan Baughman FR-1 Connecticut College 4:40.05 4:23.25
16 John Fuller FR-1 Connecticut College 4:49.82 5:10.11
17 Stuart Pollock FR-1 Connecticut College 4:52.32 5:50.79
18 Adam Mullen FR-1 Connecticut College 4:53.77 4:12.65
19 Alex Simoneau FR-1 WPI 4:54.21 5:11.87
20 Finn Boed SO-2 Connecticut College 4:59.68 3:38.77
21 Isaac Moskowitz FR-1 Connecticut College 5:01.19 6:04.44

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan Ryan SO-2 Williams 9:41.79 8:36.02 9:51.91 8:25.90 6:49.78 10:17.20 10:32.38
2 Will Meyer JR-3 Middlebury 6:34.32 10:17.42 9:51.48 8:38.84 10:38.18 8:07.71 10:38.18
3 Jacob Kahrs SR-4 Williams 6:16.61 6:37.54 6:16.61 8:43.07 6:37.54 6:21.85 10:48.61
4 Langston Gash SR-4 Stevenson 8:02.84 8:02.84 10:19.29 8:44.82 7:26.10 6:44.12 7:05.11
5 Jake Lange SO-2 Williams 8:57.42 7:38.39 10:42.80 8:46.88 8:57.42 6:19.36 10:26.99
6 Elias Lindgren FR-1 Williams 6:35.26 6:19.45 8:47.01 8:47.01 9:08.09 9:02.82 6:40.53
7 Neerav Gade FR-1 Tufts 7:12.35 10:32.70 9:18.89 8:47.25 6:30.17 10:27.43 11:04.34
8 Peter Horvath SO-2 Tufts 9:32.06 8:12.61 6:21.37 8:49.68 6:16.08 7:46.12 8:54.98
9 Owen Daily FR-1 Amherst 9:38.22 7:46.82 7:04.38 8:50.47 6:11.33 11:08.40 11:13.70
10 Tom Hanlon JR-3 WPI 10:05.10 11:03.49 10:21.03 8:50.79 8:03.02 8:45.49 7:57.71
11 Steven Goldy JR-3 MIT 7:57.92 6:11.72 11:19.71 8:51.02 6:54.20 11:25.02 7:47.30
12 Brian Brooks FR-1 WPI 8:29.97 11:25.26 8:24.65 8:51.21 8:45.90 7:58.09 7:31.53
13 Patrick Watson JR-3 Stevenson 10:32.24 9:07.23 8:24.73 8:51.29 6:33.16 6:43.78 11:20.06
14 Thomas Tarantino SO-2 Middlebury 6:12.94 10:07.35 8:31.45 8:52.76 7:11.54 11:16.61 11:05.95
15 Harry Steinberg SO-2 Tufts 11:18.23 10:14.15 10:35.51 8:54.04 7:01.90 8:32.68 6:40.53
16 Joseph Harmon FR-1 Tufts 8:38.33 6:35.43 9:37.11 8:54.36 10:35.89 11:02.61 8:54.36
17 Chris Stone JR-3 Amherst 7:52.97 7:58.34 8:30.59 8:57.46 8:09.09 7:47.59 7:58.34
18 Jakob Jorgensen SO-2 MIT 6:22.63 11:35.20 11:24.42 8:58.91 7:21.91 7:43.47 6:17.24
19 Dalton Tanner SO-2 Tufts 8:01.02 10:59.38 9:16.69 9:00.47 7:50.21 6:39.95 10:21.54
20 Brian Reaney SR-4 Tufts 7:07.42 11:37.93 10:43.83 9:01.03 11:00.06 9:22.68 8:23.16
21 Avery Ingegneri JR-3 WPI 10:30.45 10:19.58 11:19.37 9:03.49 8:25.45 9:36.10 10:08.71
22 John Pappo FR-1 Tufts 11:27.86 9:44.14 7:44.04 9:05.92 7:54.95 11:06.03 9:27.76
23 Ajay Sarathy SO-2 Amherst 9:22.54 7:16.92 9:28.00 9:06.15 11:33.61 6:22.31 7:06.00
24 Russell Adam SR-4 Connecticut College 8:44.85 7:17.37 10:28.72 9:06.71 7:00.97 8:50.31 9:28.58
25 Hamza Mankor FR-1 Williams 10:57.27 9:25.02 11:49.16 9:36.55 10:51.51 7:23.95 9:48.09
26 Philip Hempstead FR-1 Tufts 8:33.65 9:42.91 8:50.96 9:37.13 10:11.76 11:32.56 8:10.56
27 Keith Grossman FR-1 Williams 11:29.62 9:39.51 9:33.72 9:39.51 10:25.87 10:31.67 7:55.20
28 Michael Carnavos JR-3 Tufts 6:58.04 11:23.00 10:41.79 9:48.79 7:15.71 9:42.91 11:58.33
  Nicky Medearis FR-1 MIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Andrew Sukeforth   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan Ryan SO-2 Williams 8:25.90
2 Will Meyer JR-3 Middlebury 8:38.84
3 Jacob Kahrs SR-4 Williams 8:43.07
4 Langston Gash SR-4 Stevenson 8:44.82
5 Jake Lange SO-2 Williams 8:46.88
6 Elias Lindgren FR-1 Williams 8:47.01
7 Neerav Gade FR-1 Tufts 8:47.25
8 Peter Horvath SO-2 Tufts 8:49.68
9 Owen Daily FR-1 Amherst 8:50.47
10 Tom Hanlon JR-3 WPI 8:50.79
11 Steven Goldy JR-3 MIT 8:51.02
12 Brian Brooks FR-1 WPI 8:51.21
13 Patrick Watson JR-3 Stevenson 8:51.29
18 Jakob Jorgensen SO-2 MIT 8:58.91
  Andrew Sukeforth   Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Thomas Tarantino SO-2 Middlebury 8:52.76 11:00.63 8:36.78 8:26.13 9:56.70 6:28.92 10:23.33
15 Harry Steinberg SO-2 Tufts 8:54.04 11:23.58 6:45.87 8:22.00 7:28.60 6:19.17 10:51.53
16 Joseph Harmon FR-1 Tufts 8:54.36 11:13.30 10:57.27 6:30.09 11:18.64 7:28.87 7:55.58
17 Chris Stone JR-3 Amherst 8:57.46 10:12.71 7:09.97 6:32.35 11:11.83 10:39.58 6:59.22
19 Dalton Tanner SO-2 Tufts 9:00.47 8:22.64 10:53.97 7:44.81 10:59.38 11:31.81 9:05.88
20 Brian Reaney SR-4 Tufts 9:01.03 8:01.52 7:34.47 9:06.44 10:43.83 9:17.26 9:28.09
21 Avery Ingegneri JR-3 WPI 9:03.49 8:41.75 10:35.89 7:20.23 11:46.54 11:08.50 7:14.80
22 John Pappo FR-1 Tufts 9:05.92 11:11.49 6:22.15 9:05.92 6:27.61 6:38.53 10:38.73
23 Ajay Sarathy SO-2 Amherst 9:06.15 9:17.08 9:33.46 6:38.69 10:49.92 11:17.23 9:44.38
24 Russell Adam SR-4 Connecticut College 9:06.71 7:39.24 6:33.64 6:39.10 7:33.77 10:23.25 11:45.26
25 Hamza Mankor FR-1 Williams 9:36.55 7:18.18 10:28.44 8:10.07 9:25.02 9:36.55 7:35.48
26 Philip Hempstead FR-1 Tufts 9:37.13 7:24.39 7:07.08 9:48.68 10:11.76 10:34.85 9:02.51
27 Keith Grossman FR-1 Williams 9:39.51 11:23.83 9:56.90 11:29.62 7:37.82 10:54.85 11:52.80
28 Michael Carnavos JR-3 Tufts 9:48.79 10:47.67 12:04.22 12:27.77 7:39.26 10:24.12 8:38.14
  Nicky Medearis FR-1 MIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Clark Ricciardelli JR-3 Amherst 14:28.52
2 Cosmo Brossy SR-4 Amherst 14:42.03
3 Sean McAneny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:45.79
4 Andrew Mah FR-1 MIT 14:49.27
5 Danny Aschale JR-3 Connecticut College 14:51.93
6 Weyessa McAlister JR-3 Trinity 14:52.19
7 Matt D'Aquila SO-2 Middlebury 15:06.41
8 Theo Henderson JR-3 Middlebury 15:08.12
9 Dylan Jones SR-4 Tufts 15:09.29
10 Braxton Schuldt SO-2 Amherst 15:10.22
11 Harrison Knowlton SR-4 Middlebury 15:17.95
12 Michael Brady SR-4 WPI 15:20.86
13 Sam Gilman SO-2 Williams 15:24.70
14 Zeke Cohen JR-3 Williams 15:26.34
15 Patrick Nero SO-2 Tufts 15:27.88
16 Jamie Mazzola SO-2 Amherst 15:28.95
17 Alexander Kessler FR-1 Middlebury 15:30.57
18 Andrew Doherty Munro SR-4 Tufts 15:31.55
19 Jenks Hehmeyer JR-3 Williams 15:35.97
20 Finn Jacobson-S SO-2 MIT 15:36.28
21 Alexander Knoedler SR-4 MIT 15:41.42
22 Logan Gaudette SO-2 WPI 15:41.63
23 Majd Rouhana FR-1 Amherst 15:50.73
24 Spencer Davis FR-1 Amherst 15:51.68
25 Matt Rabasco SR-4 WPI 16:19.16
26 David Azzara SO-2 Williams 16:21.51
27 Blake Audibert FR-1 WPI 16:28.86
28 James Kahn SO-2 WPI 17:01.72
  Luke O'Connor   Unattached DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clark Ricciardelli JR-3 Amherst 14:37.21 12:44.30 14:28.52 13:45.10 11:00.08
2 Cosmo Brossy SR-4 Amherst 16:45.52 14:06.75 14:42.03 18:40.18 18:04.90
3 Sean McAneny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:37.77 17:16.38 14:45.79 18:09.53 11:57.49
4 Andrew Mah FR-1 MIT 17:20.45 13:38.13 14:49.27 16:44.88 16:09.31
5 Danny Aschale JR-3 Connecticut College 17:50.32 13:04.90 14:51.93 16:21.13 13:49.50
6 Weyessa McAlister JR-3 Trinity 15:45.73 13:22.98 14:52.19 13:58.66 15:45.73
7 Matt D'Aquila SO-2 Middlebury 19:29.27 18:53.02 15:06.41 10:52.62 19:11.14
8 Theo Henderson JR-3 Middlebury 10:35.69 11:02.93 15:08.12 14:59.04 14:59.04
9 Dylan Jones SR-4 Tufts 17:07.50 11:03.79 15:09.29 16:49.32 18:02.06
10 Braxton Schuldt SO-2 Amherst 16:59.45 18:57.78 15:10.22 18:39.57 12:17.28
11 Harrison Knowlton SR-4 Middlebury 11:56.01 19:53.34 15:17.95 14:13.70 10:42.57
12 Michael Brady SR-4 WPI 15:11.66 15:02.45 15:20.86 11:30.65 18:25.04
18 Andrew Doherty Munro SR-4 Tufts 18:00.60 11:29.35 15:31.55 15:12.92 11:57.30
  Luke O'Connor   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sam Gilman SO-2 Williams 11:24.28 14:01.48 13:15.25 10:47.29 15:24.70
14 Zeke Cohen JR-3 Williams 16:49.71 14:49.29 19:36.46 16:40.45 15:26.34
15 Patrick Nero SO-2 Tufts 12:59.42 11:17.36 16:32.84 14:13.65 15:27.88
16 Jamie Mazzola SO-2 Amherst 13:28.19 15:19.66 14:05.35 17:57.59 15:28.95
17 Alexander Kessler FR-1 Middlebury 16:07.80 16:45.02 16:54.33 16:17.10 15:30.57
19 Jenks Hehmeyer JR-3 Williams 20:16.77 12:47.50 17:28.29 15:07.89 15:35.97
20 Finn Jacobson-S SO-2 MIT 15:08.20 13:06.48 17:38.00 13:15.84 15:36.28
21 Alexander Knoedler SR-4 MIT 10:59.00 12:23.73 19:08.54 18:40.29 15:41.42
22 Logan Gaudette SO-2 WPI 19:46.46 13:58.05 12:14.48 11:27.39 15:41.63
23 Majd Rouhana FR-1 Amherst 18:41.87 11:34.04 11:05.52 20:26.45 15:50.73
24 Spencer Davis FR-1 Amherst 17:17.34 16:10.72 17:17.34 12:03.28 15:51.68
25 Matt Rabasco SR-4 WPI 18:36.25 20:33.75 13:52.29 16:48.54 16:19.16
26 David Azzara SO-2 Williams 13:05.21 11:27.06 16:41.14 16:50.96 16:21.51
27 Blake Audibert FR-1 WPI 11:32.21 21:15.63 15:49.31 20:55.86 16:28.86
28 James Kahn SO-2 WPI 21:37.59 14:28.47 19:24.76 15:19.55 17:01.72

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 8.52
2 Luke Mayer SR-4 Trinity 8.58
3 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 8.75
4 Maxim Doiron SR-4 Amherst 8.80
5 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 8.85
6 Michael McInnis Jr. SR-4 Trinity 8.87
7 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 9.04
8 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 9.16

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 8.60 7.74 6.02 8.60 10.07 7.92
2 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 8.84 10.79 7.34 11.32 6.72 6.81
3 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 8.84 8.40 6.99 11.05 9.29 10.97
4 Luke Mayer SR-4 Trinity 8.75 10.33 10.77 9.19 9.89 9.19
5 Michael McInnis Jr. SR-4 Trinity 8.96 10.67 11.56 10.76 7.08 6.37
6 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 8.98 7.37 10.60 7.64 11.50 6.74
7 Maxim Doiron SR-4 Amherst 8.99 11.06 9.80 10.79 11.06 9.35
8 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 9.05 9.42 7.06 10.41 6.61 7.06
9 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 9.17 10.92 11.93 8.26 9.63 10.46
10 Jonathan Fisher JR-3 Middlebury 9.49 6.74 10.82 10.54 11.87 7.69
11 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 9.70 10.48 7.08 7.96 12.23 12.52
12 Matthew Sambor FR-1 Connecticut College 9.99 8.00 11.99 8.70 11.19 10.29
13 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 10.14 8.22 11.26 7.30 11.87 7.10
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 10.07 6.28 8.60 9.12 7.31
4 Luke Mayer SR-4 Trinity 6.22 10.68 8.75 9.45 7.79
9 Aaron Baublis SO-2 Brandeis 7.25 9.17 9.17 11.74 10.27
11 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 11.55 10.58 9.70 9.61 12.32
12 Matthew Sambor FR-1 Connecticut College 10.89 9.19 9.99 10.79 11.09
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 9.46 6.81 10.44 10.35 8.84 10.97 10.61
6 Fabian Gaziano JR-3 WPI 11.68 9.97 9.34 6.92 8.98 9.34 11.50
10 Jonathan Fisher JR-3 Middlebury 6.65 8.45 8.26 9.97 9.49 8.17 7.31
13 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 8.52 8.12 12.48 7.91 10.14 9.33 10.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 11.23 8.84 6.46
5 Michael McInnis Jr. SR-4 Trinity 11.11 8.96 8.25
7 Maxim Doiron SR-4 Amherst 11.51 8.99 8.18
8 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 7.97 9.05 9.42

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts A Hiroto Watanabe, Sam Oomen-Lochtefel, Billy Witrock, Ben Stein 2:33.17 3:46.61 4:24.38 4:13.89 3:29.82
2 WPI A Nick Fleury, Fabian Gaziano, Quinton Schimmel, Devin Coughlin 4:29.99 2:37.32 4:19.36 3:21.96 3:32.59
3 Williams A Nolan Holley, Elliott Fong, John Zhou, Isaki Wada Law 4:34.95 4:02.98 3:05.44 3:41.67 3:33.14
4 Tufts
(B>)
B Vincent Avallone, Daniel Klain, OJ Armstrong, Jack Hirsch 3:18.86 3:18.86 4:17.22 3:23.18 3:36.15
  Amherst
(B>)
B Teddy Lane, Kai Ahmadu, Alexander Mangiafico, Andrew Swenson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Williams Kevin LaFleche, Nick Gannon, Jett Ballantyne, Benjamin Hearon 7:59.09 7:01.60 10:08.45 6:08.90 7:15.98
2 WPI Nate Meyer, Remi Gaetjens, Andrew Yatsuhashi, Benjamin Steeves 8:13.64 10:21.99 7:04.53 6:20.11 8:38.33

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Maxwell Maritato   Unattached 1.85m 2.24m 1.85m 2.39m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
1 Ian Kagame SR-4 Williams 2.43m 2.17m 1.90m 2.28m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Caleb Harris FR-1 MIT 1.89m 1.71m 1.80m 1.71m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis 1.93m 2.05m 1.80m 2.07m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Garth Hull JR-3 WPI 1.94m 1.55m 1.80m 1.33m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts 1.93m 2.23m 1.80m 2.21m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Jonathan Fisher JR-3 Middlebury 1.75m 1.65m 1.75m 1.80m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
7 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 1.35m 1.38m 1.75m 2.19m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Sope Eweje SR-4 MIT 1.99m 1.86m 1.75m 1.38m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 1.85m 1.80m 1.70m 1.36m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
9 Mike Reilly FR-1 WPI 1.70m 1.95m 1.70m 2.14m 5' 7"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Morgan Latham   Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.74m 3.12m 3.43m 4.40m 4.14m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
1 Scott Cameron SR-4 MIT 5.46m 3.69m 5.28m 4.55m 5.51m 14' 11"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2 Johann Bradley SO-2 WPI 5.19m 4.73m 4.73m 4.55m 5.46m 14' 11"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Breylen Ammen SO-2 Brandeis 5.46m 4.66m 5.37m 4.40m 4.27m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
4 Raja Rajcic JR-3 MIT 3.85m 4.43m 3.85m 4.10m 3.12m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Daeseob Lim SO-2 Tufts 5.04m 3.24m 4.63m 4.10m 3.73m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Nate Albers JR-3 Middlebury 2.95m 4.10m 3.32m 4.10m 3.81m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7 Carson Kurtz FR-1 Williams 4.35m 4.06m 3.89m 4.10m 5.25m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
8 Max Hardy SO-2 MIT 4.43m 4.71m 4.47m 4.10m 4.26m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
9 Everett Brandyberry SO-2 MIT 4.86m 4.11m 3.59m 3.95m 3.71m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
10 Marshall Borrus JR-3 Williams 4.31m 4.49m 3.91m 3.65m 3.36m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 Robert Cassidy SR-4 Middlebury 3.58m 3.10m 4.60m 3.65m 3.76m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
12 Nathaniel Shimkus SO-2 WPI 3.72m 2.55m 4.31m 3.65m 3.03m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Austin DiMartino SR-4 Connecticut College NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Ari Athair JR-3 WPI NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 5.15m 5.67m 6.25m 6.44m 6.50m 21' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 0.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Theo Bates JR-3 Amherst 7.78m 5.49m 5.10m 6.38m 6.76m 20' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 8.14m 6.81m 6.17m 6.36m 5.41m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.17  
4 James Gregoire SR-4 Tufts 4.67m 5.68m 5.49m 6.31m 7.51m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.03  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.57  
  • 6.31  
  • 4.44  
  • FOUL  
5 Avery Barnes SO-2 Tufts 7.86m 8.11m 4.84m 6.29m 4.47m 20' 7.75"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 6.56m 6.99m 7.11m 6.13m 6.74m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.02  
7 William Kopellas JR-3 WPI 5.31m 5.19m 6.77m 6.10m 5.19m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.75  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 George Stultz FR-1 MIT 4.32m 7.20m 4.80m 6.00m 4.92m 19' 8.25"
  • 5.90  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.00  
  • 5.92  
  • 3.82  
  • FOUL  
9 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 5.92m 5.51m 7.04m 5.92m 6.16m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.92  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Kevin Pawlak SR-4 WPI 4.30m 6.13m 5.65m 5.89m 7.54m 19' 4"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
11 Sope Eweje SR-4 MIT 7.17m 6.35m 4.61m 5.83m 5.95m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.83  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.63  
12 Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts 4.07m 5.59m 4.66m 5.82m 5.99m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
13 Mike Reilly FR-1 WPI 7.46m 5.84m 6.94m 5.78m 7.46m 18' 11.75"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
14 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 7.16m 7.28m 7.16m 5.73m 5.90m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
15 Jordan Edwards JR-3 Amherst 7.29m 6.56m 5.11m 5.61m 7.18m 18' 5"
  • 5.47  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.61  
16 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 6.33m 6.60m 5.27m 5.55m 6.11m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.34  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
17 Sam Mecha SO-2 Williams 4.38m 6.18m 5.47m 5.47m 3.94m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.47  
18 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 6.40m 5.37m 6.88m 5.42m 6.72m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.32  
19 Jonathan Fisher JR-3 Middlebury 5.74m 6.05m 4.34m 5.17m 6.10m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.17  
  Kevin Truong SO-2 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Sambor FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 George Stultz FR-1 MIT 6.78m 6.00m 6.18m 19' 8.25"
11 Sope Eweje SR-4 MIT 7.46m 5.83m 4.43m 19' 1.5"
13 Mike Reilly FR-1 WPI 6.99m 5.78m 6.30m 18' 11.75"
16 Lorenzo Maddox JR-3 Brandeis 4.22m 5.55m 7.22m 18' 2.5"
17 Sam Mecha SO-2 Williams 4.49m 5.47m 5.25m 17' 11.5"
19 Jonathan Fisher JR-3 Middlebury 6.00m 5.17m 4.86m 16' 11.5"
  Dionysus Morris-Evans FR-1 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Kevin Truong SO-2 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Matthew Sambor FR-1 Connecticut College FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tommy Bhangdia FR-1 Tufts 5.80m 6.44m 6.83m 7.99m 8.11m 5.92m 21' 1.5"
2 Theo Bates JR-3 Amherst 8.23m 6.38m 5.74m 4.47m 7.98m 6.70m 20' 11.25"
3 Ben Stein FR-1 Tufts 4.58m 6.36m 5.28m 7.70m 4.71m 8.20m 20' 10.5"
4 James Gregoire SR-4 Tufts 5.87m 6.31m 5.62m 7.07m 4.73m 5.55m 20' 8.5"
5 Avery Barnes SO-2 Tufts 4.97m 6.29m 6.54m 7.55m 4.47m 7.49m 20' 7.75"
6 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 5.82m 6.13m 7.79m 5.33m 6.99m 5.52m 20' 1.5"
7 William Kopellas JR-3 WPI 5.98m 6.10m 7.44m 5.00m 6.04m 7.81m 20' 0.25"
9 Joa Kennedy SO-2 MIT 6.04m 5.92m 7.52m 7.70m 7.64m 7.64m 19' 5.25"
10 Kevin Pawlak SR-4 WPI 6.42m 5.89m 5.42m 6.24m 6.18m 7.42m 19' 4"
12 Charles Pennington SR-4 Tufts 7.33m 5.82m 4.54m 4.83m 6.05m 5.06m 19' 1.25"
14 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 7.45m 5.73m 4.18m 6.76m 4.13m 7.05m 18' 9.75"
15 Jordan Edwards JR-3 Amherst 6.00m 5.61m 5.11m 5.67m 6.73m 5.78m 18' 5"
18 Henry Hintermeister SR-4 Tufts 4.61m 5.42m 6.56m 5.75m 6.99m 4.88m 17' 9.5"
  Andrew Whitney FR-1 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jordan Edwards JR-3 Amherst 10.39m 16.29m 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.83  
2 Ranjit Thomas JR-3 Tufts 13.88m 16.15m 12.62m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.62  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.04  
3 Steven Speck JR-3 MIT 11.52m 15.65m 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.73  
  • 12.24  
4 John Zhou FR-1 Williams 11.97m 9.73m 12.47m 40' 11"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.40  
5 Dylan Mortimer SR-4 Middlebury 10.59m 12.09m 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
6 Malek Elshaks SO-2 WPI 14.52m 10.55m 12.41m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jacob Beloin JR-3 Connecticut College 9.61m 9.97m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
8 Jacob Rosenberg FR-1 Williams 12.31m 10.18m 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.83  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.84  
9 Kevin Truong SO-2 Brandeis 10.37m 10.26m 11.40m 37' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 William Woltmann FR-1 MIT 14.92m 16.88m 15.07m 14.32m 49' 5.5"
  • 14.27  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 19.19m 12.40m 14.76m 16.83m 48' 5.25"
  • 14.76  
  • 14.51  
  • 14.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
  • 14.62  
3 Jon Fakkema SR-4 MIT 13.27m 11.42m 14.27m 10.99m 46' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 14.12  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
4 Albert Menio JR-3 MIT 11.94m 13.42m 13.42m 9.39m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
5 Ryan Nall FR-1 MIT 16.87m 16.61m 13.08m 10.73m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matt Jankowski JR-3 WPI 11.61m 11.61m 13.05m 10.44m 42' 9.75"
  • 13.05  
  • 12.95  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.90  
7 Nathan Basinger FR-1 MIT 16.81m 15.77m 12.93m 16.03m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.20  
8 Mykel Miller JR-3 Williams 10.46m 10.07m 12.91m 11.75m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
9 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 15.62m 16.78m 12.91m 10.07m 42' 4.25"
  • 11.50  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.44  
  • 12.79  
10 Scott Grote SR-4 Brandeis 14.87m 12.05m 12.82m 14.23m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 11.91  
11 Sam Furman FR-1 WPI 8.97m 11.49m 12.63m 14.65m 41' 5.25"
  • 12.32  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.63  
12 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 14.88m 15.13m 12.10m 11.74m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
13 Lucas Gagne SR-4 WPI 8.57m 14.24m 12.07m 11.71m 39' 7.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
14 Sam Amaka SR-4 Amherst 14.45m 12.57m 11.75m 12.46m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.57  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.75  
15 Sullivan Boyd SO-2 WPI 9.36m 9.59m 11.70m 10.76m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.04  
16 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 11.28m 14.73m 11.51m 13.47m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.98  
17 Austin DiMartino SR-4 Connecticut College 9.48m 13.08m 11.28m 14.33m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.66  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
18 Elorm Yevudza SR-4 Amherst 11.33m 11.22m 10.79m 9.17m 35' 5"
  • 10.79  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.44  
19 Aman Bhatti FR-1 WPI 7.89m 10.13m 10.66m 11.30m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 8.94m 11.41m 10.28m 11.31m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.09  
  • 10.16  
21 Carvens Charles SO-2 Connecticut College 8.92m 8.01m 10.14m 9.13m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • 9.26  
22 Scott Fineberg FR-1 Williams 9.20m 7.26m 9.68m 10.74m 31' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
23 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 9.38m 9.76m 9.38m 6.85m 30' 9.25"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.33  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Albert Menio JR-3 MIT 15.43m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
12 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 15.25m 12.10m 39' 8.5"
15 Sullivan Boyd SO-2 WPI 10.53m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
16 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 13.93m 11.51m 37' 9.25"
17 Austin DiMartino SR-4 Connecticut College 8.01m 11.28m 37' 0.25"
18 Elorm Yevudza SR-4 Amherst 13.92m 10.79m 35' 5"
19 Aman Bhatti FR-1 WPI 13.86m 10.66m 34' 11.75"
20 Jack Allan JR-3 Brandeis 11.62m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
21 Carvens Charles SO-2 Connecticut College 11.66m 10.14m 33' 3.25"
22 Scott Fineberg FR-1 Williams 12.49m 9.68m 31' 9.25"
23 Max Memeger SO-2 Middlebury 7.97m 9.38m 30' 9.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 William Woltmann FR-1 MIT 14.17m 19.29m 18.99m 15.07m 18.54m 11.60m 10.70m 49' 5.5"
2 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 13.28m 18.30m 16.09m 14.76m 17.71m 12.99m 16.09m 48' 5.25"
3 Jon Fakkema SR-4 MIT 11.70m 15.84m 13.70m 14.27m 13.70m 14.13m 11.13m 46' 10"
5 Ryan Nall FR-1 MIT 15.04m 9.94m 14.65m 13.08m 15.43m 16.61m 16.22m 42' 11"
6 Matt Jankowski JR-3 WPI 12.53m 16.70m 13.83m 13.05m 16.05m 12.66m 9.40m 42' 9.75"
7 Nathan Basinger FR-1 MIT 10.09m 13.19m 14.22m 12.93m 15.39m 9.05m 11.12m 42' 5.25"
8 Mykel Miller JR-3 Williams 16.78m 10.59m 16.78m 12.91m 13.68m 16.27m 13.68m 42' 4.25"
9 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 12.65m 14.33m 15.62m 12.91m 13.56m 9.68m 12.52m 42' 4.25"
10 Scott Grote SR-4 Brandeis 16.03m 13.46m 14.87m 12.82m 13.20m 11.15m 11.54m 42' 0.75"
11 Sam Furman FR-1 WPI 10.23m 16.42m 16.04m 12.63m 12.38m 9.09m 11.24m 41' 5.25"
13 Lucas Gagne SR-4 WPI 12.55m 9.05m 11.95m 12.07m 13.88m 10.74m 10.14m 39' 7.25"
14 Sam Amaka SR-4 Amherst 10.69m 13.40m 9.52m 11.75m 13.86m 12.69m 12.69m 38' 6.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Minhaj Rahman SR-4 Middlebury 18.34m 60' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.79  
  • 17.90  
  • 18.34  
2 Jon Fakkema SR-4 MIT 16.83m 55' 2.75"
  • 15.64  
  • 16.83  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 15.39m 50' 6"
  • 13.77  
  • 15.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.79  
  • FOUL  
4 Albert Menio JR-3 MIT 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.62  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.11  
5 William Woltmann FR-1 MIT 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 12.75  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.56  
  • 14.41  
  • 13.11  
  • 11.10  
6 Elorm Yevudza SR-4 Amherst 14.53m 47' 8"
  • 13.67  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
7 Sullivan Boyd SO-2 WPI 14.26m 46' 9.5"
  • 13.93  
  • 12.99  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
8 Mykel Miller JR-3 Williams 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.12  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.25  
  •  
9 Scott Fineberg FR-1 Williams 13.88m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 2.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
10 Ryan Nall FR-1 MIT 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 13.20  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.55  
11 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 13.43  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.24  
12 Sam Amaka SR-4 Amherst 13.45m 44' 1.5"
  • 13.45  
  • 12.49  
  • FOUL  
13 Scott Grote SR-4 Brandeis 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 11.76  
  • 11.42  
  • 13.39  
14 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 13.30m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
15 Cornell Brooks SR-4 Amherst 13.28m 43' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 13.28  
16 Matt Jankowski JR-3 WPI 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.61  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.51  
17 Nathan Basinger FR-1 MIT 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 11.63  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.64  
18 Jonathan Handy SR-4 Connecticut College 12.42m 40' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.28  
19 Daniel Brey FR-1 Middlebury 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.55  
  • 10.79  
  • 12.14  
20 Sam Charnizon SR-4 Brandeis 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.24  
21 Sam Furman FR-1 WPI 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
22 Jeremiah Fantroy FR-1 Brandeis 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 9.65  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
23 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • 9.42  
  • 10.15  
  • 8.45  
24 Michael Kroker SR-4 Brandeis 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.34  
  • 8.97  
  • 9.91  
25 Aman Bhatti FR-1 WPI 9.42m 30' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.42  
26 Billy Wang FR-1 Tufts 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.31  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Dylan Daisey SO-2 Tufts 13.30m 14.36m 14.10m 43' 7.75"
15 Cornell Brooks SR-4 Amherst 13.28m 9.56m 17.13m 43' 7"
16 Matt Jankowski JR-3 WPI 12.89m 15.21m 14.18m 42' 3.5"
18 Jonathan Handy SR-4 Connecticut College 12.42m 14.90m 12.79m 40' 9"
19 Daniel Brey FR-1 Middlebury 12.14m 10.68m 12.14m 39' 10"
20 Sam Charnizon SR-4 Brandeis 11.31m 10.07m 13.69m 37' 1.25"
21 Sam Furman FR-1 WPI 10.95m 13.25m 11.17m 35' 11.25"
22 Jeremiah Fantroy FR-1 Brandeis 10.87m 10.65m 12.50m 35' 8"
23 Noble Ohakam FR-1 Tufts 10.15m 9.24m 8.12m 33' 3.75"
24 Michael Kroker SR-4 Brandeis 9.91m 7.04m 10.80m 32' 6.25"
25 Aman Bhatti FR-1 WPI 9.42m 6.88m 8.76m 30' 11"
26 Billy Wang FR-1 Tufts 9.31m 9.50m 7.91m 30' 6.5"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Minhaj Rahman SR-4 Middlebury 18.34m 21.82m 13.75m 60' 2"
2 Jon Fakkema SR-4 MIT 16.83m 16.49m 17.33m 55' 2.75"
3 Kevin Quisumbing JR-3 Tufts 15.39m 16.93m 15.39m 50' 6"
4 Albert Menio JR-3 MIT 15.12m 17.69m 10.58m 49' 7.25"
5 William Woltmann FR-1 MIT 14.56m 11.07m 16.02m 47' 9.25"
6 Elorm Yevudza SR-4 Amherst 14.53m 11.62m 15.11m 47' 8"
7 Sullivan Boyd SO-2 WPI 14.26m 13.12m 15.69m 46' 9.5"
8 Mykel Miller JR-3 Williams 14.15m 12.74m 10.33m 46' 5.25"
9 Scott Fineberg FR-1 Williams 13.88m 11.52m 14.57m 45' 6.5"
10 Ryan Nall FR-1 MIT 13.55m 13.82m 9.49m 44' 5.5"
11 Christian Trebisacci JR-3 Tufts 13.46m 10.63m 12.52m 44' 2"
12 Sam Amaka SR-4 Amherst 13.45m 9.68m 11.03m 44' 1.5"
13 Scott Grote SR-4 Brandeis 13.39m 16.47m 12.32m 43' 11.25"
17 Nathan Basinger FR-1 MIT 12.64m 14.79m 12.39m 41' 5.75"