February 2, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 7.60 7.13 7.83 9.24 10.10
2 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 8.76 9.00 8.03 6.03 6.03
3 Arden Tanner SO-2 WPI 8.83 9.89 8.10 6.97 8.02
4 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 9.74 5.89 8.18 6.47 8.59
5 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 7.29 7.62 8.19 6.15 6.88
6 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 10.08 7.44 8.26 10.66 8.18
7 Ellie Greenberg JR-3 Middlebury 9.38 7.06 8.30 8.47 9.72

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 10.09 9.38 7.88 7.57 9.93
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 9.30 9.86 8.01 6.57 8.41
3 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 8.29 6.58 8.12 9.99 8.45
4 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 9.39 8.90 8.16 7.59 8.57
5 Arden Tanner SO-2 WPI 7.89 10.68 8.21 7.39 8.71
6 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 9.36 8.95 8.21 9.77 7.15
7 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 8.43 8.43 8.26 10.58 9.01
8 Ellie Greenberg JR-3 Middlebury 6.70 9.60 8.27 8.11 8.11
9 Anna Touitou FR-1 Brandeis 8.84 10.01 8.34 9.51 6.68
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 7.59 8.43 8.34 7.43 10.10
11 Ivana Lamptey SR-4 Connecticut College 7.79 6.20 8.37 9.29 10.38
12 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 9.58 9.24 8.40 10.42 7.82
13 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 7.73 9.66 8.40 6.56 6.47
14 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 8.60 8.77 8.51 7.83 8.60
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 7.88 8.75
3 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 8.12 8.21
5 Arden Tanner SO-2 WPI 8.21 9.77
6 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 8.21 7.80
9 Anna Touitou FR-1 Brandeis 8.34 6.34
11 Ivana Lamptey SR-4 Connecticut College 8.37 6.70
12 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 8.40 6.72
Women's 60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 7.85 8.01
4 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 10.53 8.16
7 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 5.79 8.26
8 Ellie Greenberg JR-3 Middlebury 9.02 8.27
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 5.84 8.34
13 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 6.30 8.40
14 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 8.09 8.51

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 10.27 9.24 6.77 7.41 7.96 5.81
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 9.13 9.13 9.05 6.14 8.08 7.03
3 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 8.17 9.31 10.20 8.09 8.09 9.63
4 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 6.90 8.84 9.49 6.41 8.11 7.38
5 Arden Tanner SO-2 WPI 9.41 8.92 8.18 7.61 8.18 9.90
6 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 6.24 9.45 9.69 7.31 8.21 8.79
7 Ellie Greenberg JR-3 Middlebury 6.16 7.48 10.51 7.31 8.21 9.61
8 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 8.63 7.05 8.05 10.70 8.29 7.38
9 Ivana Lamptey SR-4 Connecticut College 7.98 7.23 7.15 6.07 8.31 6.07
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 8.83 7.58 7.25 9.75 8.33 7.50
11 Dana Frishman SO-2 Amherst 6.22 9.24 10.42 9.24 8.40 10.08
12 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 9.64 9.47 8.88 8.96 8.45 8.96
13 Anna Touitou FR-1 Brandeis 9.48 7.87 10.33 10.66 8.46 6.77
14 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 7.48 7.73 8.75 6.37 8.49 7.90
15 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 10.63 9.10 10.80 6.29 8.50 6.80
16 Tema Nwana SO-2 MIT 9.35 7.82 6.38 6.38 8.50 6.21
17 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 10.15 9.29 8.60 8.60 8.60 8.35
18 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 7.61 9.94 8.90 8.82 8.64 10.98
19 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 8.56 7.18 10.29 8.38 8.64 7.43
20 Veronique Dhont FR-1 Connecticut College 7.85 8.72 6.81 9.42 8.72 9.94
21 Katherine Hom SR-4 Amherst 6.46 8.65 11.27 10.57 8.73 8.73
22 Caroline Morss SR-4 Middlebury 9.54 9.89 11.12 10.94 8.75 10.33
23 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 11.22 8.57 7.51 9.54 8.83 7.16
24 Emma Reichheld SR-4 Williams 9.89 6.84 6.93 8.01 8.99 10.25
25 Aiyana Smith SO-2 Wellesley 9.52 9.79 10.60 9.15 9.06 7.43
26 Kayla Fong SO-2 Wellesley 11.04 9.76 8.65 10.22 9.20 9.76
27 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 6.83 7.47 11.90 6.46 9.22 10.05
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 9.71 8.09
6 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 7.23 8.21
16 Tema Nwana SO-2 MIT 8.08 8.50
20 Veronique Dhont FR-1 Connecticut College 9.16 8.72
22 Caroline Morss SR-4 Middlebury 9.37 8.75
24 Emma Reichheld SR-4 Williams 7.11 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 7.55 8.11 7.79
7 Ellie Greenberg JR-3 Middlebury 10.68 8.21 9.12
13 Anna Touitou FR-1 Brandeis 5.93 8.46 10.92
15 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 7.31 8.50 10.71
19 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 6.40 8.64 6.74
21 Katherine Hom SR-4 Amherst 7.69 8.73 9.61
25 Aiyana Smith SO-2 Wellesley 11.78 9.06 10.24
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 9.32 9.56 7.96 6.69 6.29
5 Arden Tanner SO-2 WPI 9.33 10.07 8.18 7.53 9.17
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 5.83 7.42 8.33 7.00 9.00
11 Dana Frishman SO-2 Amherst 8.99 8.57 8.40 8.40 7.31
14 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 11.04 8.66 8.49 6.20 6.12
18 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 10.03 9.85 8.64 7.18 8.38
26 Kayla Fong SO-2 Wellesley 10.40 10.31 9.20 7.00 7.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 8.08 5.66 9.22
8 Kanya Brown SR-4 Brandeis 8.29 10.62 9.37
9 Ivana Lamptey SR-4 Connecticut College 8.31 6.98 6.40
12 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 8.45 10.23 8.28
17 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 8.60 10.41 7.40
23 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 8.83 7.33 9.10
27 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 9.22 10.51 10.15

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 22.04 19.68 26.23
2 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 20.95 34.12 26.86
3 Devin Hiltunen FR-1 Brandeis 34.34 21.10 27.04
4 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 31.50 33.13 27.15
5 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 20.12 27.46 27.18
6 Megan Powell JR-3 Williams 29.46 33.82 27.27
7 Julia Munz FR-1 Middlebury 26.94 35.74 27.49
8 Michelle Gencorelli SR-4 WPI 29.28 36.25 27.88
9 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 36.26 21.76 27.89
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 27.90 24.84 27.90
11 Jackie Topping FR-1 Middlebury 21.16 22.29 28.21
12 Liza Jacoby FR-1 Williams 23.68 21.68 28.52
13 Kendra O'Malley SR-4 WPI 22.35 35.24 28.65
14 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 25.61 35.39 28.77
15 Katherine Hom SR-4 Amherst 22.77 34.88 28.82
16 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 21.40 20.54 28.92
17 Veronique Dhont FR-1 Connecticut College 28.92 28.35 28.92
18 Caroline Morss SR-4 Middlebury 34.38 25.56 29.38
19 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 25.95 31.02 29.82
20 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 25.09 39.00 30.23
21 Kayla Fong SO-2 Wellesley 24.04 29.51 30.42
22 Jenn Harris SR-4 Wellesley 32.29 36.25 30.46
23 Cole Godzinski SR-4 WPI 26.70 25.47 30.68
24 Taylor Gateman SR-4 Connecticut College 29.29 31.76 30.83
25 Emma Reichheld SR-4 Williams 38.17 21.90 31.28
26 Emily McCracken SO-2 Connecticut College 24.86 31.82 33.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 22.04 25.71 26.23
2 Kennedy Green SR-4 Williams 20.15 19.34 26.86
6 Megan Powell JR-3 Williams 35.46 25.64 27.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devin Hiltunen FR-1 Brandeis 27.86 31.91 27.04 24.07
5 Olivia Schwern SO-2 Tufts 29.63 29.36 27.18 33.16
7 Julia Munz FR-1 Middlebury 31.89 21.17 27.49 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Deja Cunningham FR-1 Williams 27.70 21.18 26.88 27.15
8 Michelle Gencorelli SR-4 WPI 22.03 33.46 21.19 27.88
9 Tatenda Rameau JR-3 Wellesley 22.32 22.32 33.75 27.89
10 Erin Fitzpatrick FR-1 Connecticut College 32.09 29.86 31.53 27.90
12 Liza Jacoby FR-1 Williams 26.53 31.66 35.94 28.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jackie Topping FR-1 Middlebury 35.83 28.21 24.26 35.83 31.32 23.70
15 Katherine Hom SR-4 Amherst 33.15 28.82 35.16 21.91 22.77 29.40
16 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 37.02 28.92 26.32 35.29 21.98 35.00
17 Veronique Dhont FR-1 Connecticut College 36.15 28.92 21.98 31.24 29.21 36.73
18 Caroline Morss SR-4 Middlebury 36.14 29.38 22.04 27.33 28.50 28.80
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kendra O'Malley SR-4 WPI 24.07 28.37 28.65 37.25 33.52 34.96
14 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 35.10 27.05 28.77 31.08 27.34 32.23
19 Sheffy Williams SO-2 Connecticut College 22.97 36.98 29.82 35.19 30.12 32.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
20 Yuriko Fukumura SR-4 Wellesley 30.23 23.58
21 Kayla Fong SO-2 Wellesley 30.42 35.60
24 Taylor Gateman SR-4 Connecticut College 30.83 36.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 Jenn Harris SR-4 Wellesley 30.46 22.24
23 Cole Godzinski SR-4 WPI 30.68 25.47
25 Emma Reichheld SR-4 Williams 31.28 22.53
26 Emily McCracken SO-2 Connecticut College 33.14 29.83

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 50.49 51.66 58.70 1:06.92
2 Davis Collison SO-2 Williams 45.50 1:04.40 59.08 47.27
3 Anna Madden FR-1 Amherst 1:08.46 54.18 59.53 1:07.87
4 Sophia Friedman SO-2 Amherst 1:14.19 1:17.80 1:00.31 53.08
5 Megan Powell JR-3 Williams 1:16.61 1:01.41 1:00.80 46.21
6 Juanita Jaramillo FR-1 Amherst 48.05 1:08.73 1:00.82 45.01
7 Samantha Tichelaar FR-1 Amherst 1:16.31 49.24 1:01.54 1:04.01
8 Katie Nugent SR-4 WPI 1:20.12 51.77 1:01.63 59.79
9 Nicole Wilkinson FR-1 Williams 1:19.74 1:20.36 1:01.81 52.54
10 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 1:08.12 1:12.45 1:01.92 1:01.30
11 Julia Asin SR-4 Amherst 1:15.31 52.91 1:02.24 45.44
12 Kristen Frombach SR-4 MIT 1:00.51 1:06.13 1:02.38 44.29
13 Sarah Ishamuddin SO-2 MIT 59.38 52.50 1:02.50 43.75
14 Liz Girvan FR-1 Williams 1:10.96 1:05.93 1:02.79 1:02.17
15 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 47.45 56.94 1:03.26 1:19.08
16 Isabelle Lobo FR-1 Amherst 59.68 1:14.28 1:03.48 45.71
17 Ava O'Mara SO-2 Middlebury 1:07.44 57.26 1:03.62 1:02.99
18 Jenn Harris SR-4 Wellesley 57.00 1:21.13 1:07.05 1:00.35
19 Arial Nieberding SR-4 Brandeis 1:32.57 53.11 1:11.76 1:03.87
20 Aubrey Clemens SR-4 Brandeis 53.94 1:13.42 1:14.91 1:37.39
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Morgan Hallow SR-4 Trinity 1:11.03 1:15.73 58.70 1:06.34 47.55
2 Davis Collison SO-2 Williams 1:16.22 1:08.54 59.08 56.72 1:06.17
3 Anna Madden FR-1 Amherst 57.15 45.84 59.53 1:10.84 1:17.39
5 Megan Powell JR-3 Williams 1:06.88 47.43 1:00.80 53.51 1:04.45
7 Samantha Tichelaar FR-1 Amherst 1:13.85 52.31 1:01.54 1:17.54 50.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sophia Friedman SO-2 Amherst 1:02.73 1:00.31 1:06.95 44.03 47.05
8 Katie Nugent SR-4 WPI 46.23 1:01.63 43.15 59.17 49.92
9 Nicole Wilkinson FR-1 Williams 56.87 1:01.81 48.22 1:01.20 1:09.85
10 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 1:13.69 1:01.92 1:08.74 1:03.16 1:02.54
12 Kristen Frombach SR-4 MIT 1:04.88 1:02.38 1:20.47 1:03.63 1:11.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Juanita Jaramillo FR-1 Amherst 1:00.82 55.35 1:18.46 1:02.04 1:00.22 1:12.38 48.66
11 Julia Asin SR-4 Amherst 1:02.24 1:08.47 58.51 1:15.94 1:14.07 1:17.80 1:19.67
13 Sarah Ishamuddin SO-2 MIT 1:02.50 55.00 57.50 1:13.13 1:19.38 47.50 1:08.13
17 Ava O'Mara SO-2 Middlebury 1:03.62 1:08.71 1:15.08 46.45 1:20.80 1:21.44 47.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Liz Girvan FR-1 Williams 53.38 1:02.79 1:04.68
15 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 1:05.79 1:03.26 1:03.90
16 Isabelle Lobo FR-1 Amherst 1:11.74 1:03.48 1:12.37
18 Jenn Harris SR-4 Wellesley 1:23.82 1:07.05 1:25.16
19 Arial Nieberding SR-4 Brandeis 53.11 1:11.76 52.39
20 Aubrey Clemens SR-4 Brandeis 1:32.14 1:14.91 1:02.18

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Tregoning SR-4 MIT 1:52.96 1:34.30 2:06.71 1:38.22 1:14.65 1:27.42
2 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:12.86 1:36.13 1:57.38 1:41.19 1:41.19 1:12.86
3 Maya Bliss SR-4 Brandeis 1:28.39 1:14.16 1:41.59 1:41.59 1:16.20 1:59.88
4 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:20.58 2:10.56 1:47.10 1:42.00 2:04.44 1:30.78
5 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 1:56.96 1:37.46 1:48.75 1:42.59 1:53.88 1:27.21
6 Madison Perry SO-2 WPI 1:20.78 1:43.86 2:06.95 1:44.91 1:28.13 1:59.60
7 Emma Hartzel FR-1 WPI 1:51.15 2:09.14 1:22.57 1:45.85 2:16.55 1:18.33
8 Chelsey Jordan SO-2 Williams 1:33.19 1:33.19 1:15.85 1:48.35 2:04.61 2:03.52
9 Grace LeCates FR-1 Amherst 1:47.05 1:23.02 1:39.40 1:49.23 1:28.48 1:21.93
10 Jennifer Krupa JR-3 Tufts 2:06.19 1:40.73 2:11.73 1:50.69 1:48.48 2:18.37
11 Cassidy Vincent SO-2 Connecticut College 1:56.44 1:42.02 2:19.73 1:50.89 1:45.35 2:20.83
12 Anne Fraser SO-2 Connecticut College 2:01.78 1:21.56 2:19.65 1:51.72 1:34.97 2:15.19
13 Elizabeth Dunphy FR-1 Brandeis 1:42.33 1:24.34 1:37.84 1:52.45 2:26.19 2:00.33
14 Kate Howe FR-1 Connecticut College 2:06.29 1:24.59 2:33.69 1:59.14 1:35.32 2:09.87
  Lexi Stern SR-4 Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bailey Tregoning SR-4 MIT 2:04.74 1:54.92 1:45.10 1:34.30 1:38.22
2 Lisbeth Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:10.84 2:05.48 2:02.44 1:56.37 1:41.19
3 Maya Bliss SR-4 Brandeis 2:06.99 1:13.15 1:43.63 2:02.93 1:41.59
4 Leinni Valdez SO-2 Brandeis 1:12.42 1:13.44 1:22.62 1:29.76 1:42.00
5 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 1:48.75 2:07.22 1:41.57 1:14.89 1:42.59
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Madison Perry SO-2 WPI 1:44.91 1:28.13 1:32.32 1:28.13 1:19.74 1:45.96
7 Emma Hartzel FR-1 WPI 1:45.85 1:50.09 1:19.39 1:21.51 1:33.15 1:56.44
8 Chelsey Jordan SO-2 Williams 1:48.35 1:57.02 2:02.44 1:37.52 1:52.69 1:26.68
9 Grace LeCates FR-1 Amherst 1:49.23 1:35.03 1:18.65 1:55.79 1:21.93 2:18.73
10 Jennifer Krupa JR-3 Tufts 1:50.69 1:29.66 1:35.20 1:29.66 1:32.98 1:21.91
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Cassidy Vincent SO-2 Connecticut College 1:28.72 2:08.64 1:40.91 1:46.46 1:50.89 1:39.81 1:20.95
12 Anne Fraser SO-2 Connecticut College 1:50.61 1:34.97 1:39.43 2:16.30 1:51.72 2:07.36 2:12.95
13 Elizabeth Dunphy FR-1 Brandeis 1:56.95 2:18.32 2:13.82 1:31.09 1:52.45 2:26.19 1:24.34
14 Kate Howe FR-1 Connecticut College 2:25.35 1:28.17 2:25.35 1:38.89 1:59.14 2:09.87 2:30.12
  Lexi Stern SR-4 Amherst DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Passannante JR-3 Williams 2:11.93 1:45.55 2:31.72 1:53.46 2:23.81 2:31.72 2:48.87
2 Meg Wilson JR-3 Middlebury 2:18.67 2:45.02 2:46.41 2:06.19 2:31.15 1:53.71 2:28.38
3 Abby Scott FR-1 Williams 2:21.56 2:24.40 2:37.14 2:24.40 2:13.07 2:11.65 2:56.95
4 Anna Barnes SR-4 Trinity 2:22.10 2:57.63 2:57.63 2:49.10 2:07.89 2:33.47 1:39.47
5 Emily Bulczynski FR-1 Middlebury 2:22.11 2:17.85 2:12.17 1:46.59 1:49.43 2:49.11 3:01.90
6 Lucy Lang SR-4 Middlebury 2:23.12 1:58.79 3:06.06 2:30.28 2:46.02 2:21.69 3:04.63
7 Nicole Johnson FR-1 Middlebury 2:24.99 2:17.74 2:29.34 2:23.54 2:01.80 3:08.49 2:42.39
8 Grace Haase SO-2 Amherst 2:25.35 1:56.28 2:19.54 2:09.37 3:03.15 1:53.38 2:58.78
9 Rachel Ruderman SO-2 Amherst 2:25.47 2:56.02 3:00.39 1:44.74 2:15.29 1:44.74 1:46.20
10 Skylar Brooks JR-3 MIT 2:25.81 3:03.72 2:27.27 2:09.77 2:02.48 1:52.28 3:06.64
11 Molly Carleton SR-4 Amherst 2:26.10 2:42.18 2:36.33 2:11.49 3:02.63 2:10.03 1:46.66
12 Callie Schadt JR-3 WPI 2:27.36 2:42.10 2:28.84 2:43.57 2:11.15 2:21.47 2:47.99
13 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 2:28.61 2:27.13 2:41.99 2:19.70 2:13.75 1:55.92 3:01.31
14 Isabella Silveira SO-2 Tufts 2:31.16 2:20.58 3:02.91 2:50.81 3:05.93 2:59.88 2:38.72
15 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:34.87 2:27.13 1:53.06 2:31.78 2:45.71 2:14.74 2:47.26
16 Liz Wegman JR-3 Wellesley 2:37.07 2:51.21 2:24.51 2:00.95 2:13.51 2:22.94 2:02.52
17 Taylor Kane FR-1 Brandeis 2:40.50 2:10.01 2:06.80 3:27.05 3:09.39 2:54.95 3:28.65
18 Isabella Pols FR-1 Connecticut College 2:44.56 2:29.75 3:25.70 1:55.20 2:37.98 1:58.49 3:20.77
19 Caitlin Teare SR-4 Connecticut College 2:45.07 3:24.69 3:06.53 3:26.34 3:16.44 2:30.22 2:31.87
20 Sara Topalovic SO-2 Connecticut College 2:50.88 2:50.88 3:06.26 2:28.67 3:33.60 2:11.58 3:26.77
21 Noelle Roy FR-1 Connecticut College 2:50.93 3:23.41 2:21.88 2:42.39 2:04.78 2:27.00 3:01.19
  Laney Teaford   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Passannante JR-3 Williams 2:18.53 2:50.19 2:06.66 2:11.93
2 Meg Wilson JR-3 Middlebury 2:43.63 2:24.22 2:28.38 2:18.67
3 Abby Scott FR-1 Williams 2:56.95 2:07.41 1:49.01 2:21.56
4 Anna Barnes SR-4 Trinity 1:57.95 2:39.16 2:15.00 2:22.10
5 Emily Bulczynski FR-1 Middlebury 2:51.96 2:34.90 2:42.01 2:22.11
6 Lucy Lang SR-4 Middlebury 2:05.95 2:50.32 2:08.81 2:23.12
10 Skylar Brooks JR-3 MIT 2:38.94 2:05.40 2:46.23 2:25.81
  Laney Teaford   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Nicole Johnson FR-1 Middlebury 2:38.04 2:24.99 1:41.50
8 Grace Haase SO-2 Amherst 1:49.02 2:25.35 2:22.45
9 Rachel Ruderman SO-2 Amherst 1:54.93 2:25.47 3:01.84
11 Molly Carleton SR-4 Amherst 3:08.47 2:26.10 2:21.72
13 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 2:53.88 2:28.61 2:25.64
14 Isabella Silveira SO-2 Tufts 2:56.86 2:31.16 3:10.47
19 Caitlin Teare SR-4 Connecticut College 3:13.14 2:45.07 2:02.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Callie Schadt JR-3 WPI 2:05.26 2:27.36 2:02.31 2:40.63
15 Mahala Lahvis SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.64 2:34.87 2:58.10 2:11.64
16 Liz Wegman JR-3 Wellesley 2:24.51 2:37.07 2:40.22 2:30.79
17 Taylor Kane FR-1 Brandeis 2:58.16 2:40.50 3:27.05 2:53.34
18 Isabella Pols FR-1 Connecticut College 3:33.93 2:44.56 3:04.31 2:00.13
20 Sara Topalovic SO-2 Connecticut College 2:38.92 2:50.88 2:30.38 2:26.96
21 Noelle Roy FR-1 Connecticut College 3:31.96 2:50.93 3:40.50 2:16.75

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marissa McPhillips JR-3 MIT 2:27.87 2:22.52 3:35.57 2:34.99 2:58.15
2 Katelyn Pease FR-1 Middlebury 3:30.41 3:56.02 3:46.87 3:50.53 3:02.96
3 Lydia Heely JR-3 Tufts 2:29.08 2:43.99 3:54.81 3:56.67 3:06.35
4 Brianna Bourne SO-2 Williams 2:39.25 3:01.73 2:33.63 3:26.09 3:07.35
5 Jenny Mazzella JR-3 Amherst 2:27.81 2:27.81 3:47.40 3:00.03 3:09.50
6 Erica Barrett SO-2 Williams 2:19.32 3:39.48 3:29.94 2:30.78 3:10.85
7 Julia Noble SR-4 Tufts 2:29.56 2:23.81 3:15.58 3:38.59 3:11.74
8 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 3:33.11 3:33.11 3:48.61 3:56.35 3:13.73
9 Lilly Wells FR-1 Williams 3:56.57 2:37.07 2:58.40 2:17.68 3:13.91
10 Nicole Whipkey FR-1 WPI 2:36.10 4:09.76 3:01.47 3:09.27 3:15.12
11 Leah Rosenfeld JR-3 Williams 3:23.29 3:27.20 2:40.29 2:38.33 3:15.47
12 Mary Scrivanich FR-1 WPI 3:40.13 3:04.75 2:21.51 2:43.13 3:16.54
13 Amanda Lowther SO-2 WPI 2:49.24 3:28.60 3:28.60 3:06.95 3:16.79
14 Maya Bhandari JR-3 Amherst 3:08.91 2:43.06 3:44.70 3:38.74 3:18.85
15 Emily Murray SO-2 Tufts 3:15.68 3:33.65 2:57.71 3:17.68 3:19.67
16 Maggie Drew FR-1 Amherst 2:30.33 2:34.45 3:25.93 2:28.27 3:25.93
17 Grace Heizer FR-1 Wellesley 4:06.73 3:33.28 2:28.46 2:49.37 3:29.09
18 Katie Crum SO-2 Amherst 3:54.50 3:03.80 2:27.89 2:46.90 3:31.26
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marissa McPhillips JR-3 MIT 2:58.15 3:01.72
2 Katelyn Pease FR-1 Middlebury 3:02.96 3:10.28
3 Lydia Heely JR-3 Tufts 3:06.35 3:00.76
4 Brianna Bourne SO-2 Williams 3:07.35 3:35.46
5 Jenny Mazzella JR-3 Amherst 3:09.50 2:44.87
7 Julia Noble SR-4 Tufts 3:11.74 2:33.40
8 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 3:13.73 2:17.55
15 Emily Murray SO-2 Tufts 3:19.67 4:07.59
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Erica Barrett SO-2 Williams 2:51.77 2:57.49 2:47.95 3:10.85 4:02.38 2:51.77 2:38.41
9 Lilly Wells FR-1 Williams 3:29.43 2:31.25 2:35.13 3:13.91 3:17.79 3:21.67 4:10.15
10 Nicole Whipkey FR-1 WPI 3:07.32 2:49.76 4:05.86 3:15.12 3:20.98 3:44.39 2:49.76
11 Leah Rosenfeld JR-3 Williams 2:30.52 3:46.75 3:44.79 3:15.47 3:46.75 2:44.20 2:24.65
12 Mary Scrivanich FR-1 WPI 3:46.03 3:46.03 3:22.44 3:16.54 3:08.68 4:13.54 3:38.16
13 Amanda Lowther SO-2 WPI 3:38.44 2:43.34 3:58.12 3:16.79 3:32.54 2:21.69 3:44.34
14 Maya Bhandari JR-3 Amherst 2:29.14 4:04.59 3:18.85 3:18.85 3:08.91 2:21.19 4:06.58
16 Maggie Drew FR-1 Amherst 2:52.99 3:15.64 4:21.54 3:25.93 4:03.00 3:34.17 2:48.87
17 Grace Heizer FR-1 Wellesley 3:18.64 3:04.00 4:04.64 3:29.09 3:29.09 3:01.91 3:45.82
18 Katie Crum SO-2 Amherst 4:30.42 3:24.93 3:12.25 3:31.26 3:16.48 4:15.63 3:27.04

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Heather Sweeney   GBTC 4:31.07 7:04.44 5:49.54 7:32.97 6:32.34 4:16.81 5:56.67
0 Jordan Silva   Unattached 4:56.85 6:37.90 5:15.79 4:53.69 6:31.58 5:47.37 5:15.79
0 Ali Curran   GBTC 5:40.21 4:34.49 6:34.34 6:15.01 4:57.69 5:40.21 6:26.60
1 Sydney Packard JR-3 WPI 6:31.43 4:37.39 5:14.38 6:06.77 4:46.64 6:31.43 5:08.21
2 Margaret Trautner JR-3 MIT 6:40.29 6:37.19 5:28.92 4:39.27 6:06.16 3:37.21 5:10.30
3 Cassidy Kearney FR-1 Middlebury 4:01.85 5:01.53 5:26.66 6:20.05 6:42.04 5:42.36 5:14.09
4 Lela Walter SR-4 Amherst 5:18.00 6:27.27 3:43.55 4:52.81 3:40.40 5:55.78 5:14.85
5 Keely Nistler SO-2 WPI 3:42.79 5:50.09 4:40.07 6:34.65 3:58.70 5:50.09 5:18.26
6 Ari Rozen JR-3 WPI 5:56.31 4:36.06 6:18.78 5:40.26 4:23.22 5:46.68 5:21.00
7 Meredith Cronin SO-2 Connecticut College 6:03.73 4:35.26 4:48.36 4:35.26 5:11.30 4:15.59 5:27.68
8 Olivia Martin SO-2 Tufts 3:53.53 5:25.62 7:07.59 5:58.52 6:37.99 4:13.26 5:28.91
9 Meaghan Barry SR-4 Brandeis 6:38.53 5:03.02 5:49.13 6:48.41 4:00.44 5:06.31 5:29.36
10 Olivia Barnett SR-4 Tufts 4:33.83 4:40.43 5:56.31 6:45.79 6:09.50 5:23.32 5:29.91
11 Melissa Rowland SO-2 Tufts 4:10.94 4:47.26 4:07.64 6:16.41 6:32.92 5:00.47 5:30.18
12 Lauren Kaija SO-2 WPI 5:30.74 4:34.52 6:30.28 4:57.67 3:58.14 5:53.90 5:30.74
13 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 6:14.21 6:07.59 5:27.85 4:11.69 6:00.97 4:54.74 5:31.16
14 Eva Brydson SR-4 Connecticut College 5:14.29 4:27.48 6:37.88 6:11.13 6:44.57 5:44.38 5:34.35
15 Elise Hallstead-Williams SO-2 Brandeis 5:56.67 4:07.97 6:17.05 6:37.43 6:34.03 4:18.16 5:39.68
16 Johanna Ross SO-2 Tufts 7:07.48 7:10.90 6:36.70 5:21.47 4:16.49 5:52.24 5:41.98
17 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Tufts 7:06.02 4:21.11 5:50.44 4:00.50 6:00.74 7:12.89 5:43.56
18 Hannah Walsh FR-1 Brandeis 4:36.36 6:58.00 6:02.73 4:53.64 6:30.36 7:01.45 5:45.45
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Middlebury 4:09.02 5:38.94 7:19.23 4:33.23 5:18.19 7:29.61 5:45.85
20 Cece Orcutt SO-2 Connecticut College 4:35.78 6:58.90 5:00.21 5:35.12 5:35.12 6:10.03 5:49.08
21 Emi Schwab FR-1 Connecticut College 6:53.52 6:09.99 4:50.19 6:53.52 5:33.72 6:06.36 6:02.73
22 Macey DiCarlo FR-1 Connecticut College 5:01.87 7:27.21 7:53.29 7:42.11 4:28.33 5:54.04 6:12.67
23 Madeleine Oliver SO-2 Tufts 4:32.67 6:39.66 4:40.14 4:40.14 4:58.81 6:20.98 6:13.51
24 Leelah Klauber FR-1 Connecticut College 6:27.15 5:41.60 6:04.37 7:35.46 8:13.42 5:45.39 6:19.55
  Laney Teaford   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jordan Silva   Unattached 6:41.06 6:47.37 6:12.64 5:15.79 6:09.48 6:31.58 6:44.22
1 Sydney Packard JR-3 WPI 5:05.13 3:51.16 6:09.86 5:08.21 5:23.62 5:51.36 4:12.74
2 Margaret Trautner JR-3 MIT 5:22.72 6:21.67 3:52.73 5:10.30 5:10.30 6:15.47 4:54.79
3 Cassidy Kearney FR-1 Middlebury 4:23.84 6:38.90 6:32.62 5:14.09 5:42.36 4:55.25 6:01.21
4 Lela Walter SR-4 Amherst 5:11.71 4:52.81 5:55.78 5:14.85 5:14.85 3:52.99 6:05.23
5 Keely Nistler SO-2 WPI 4:24.16 5:50.09 4:55.99 5:18.26 4:40.07 6:28.28 5:53.27
6 Ari Rozen JR-3 WPI 4:13.59 5:27.42 6:15.57 5:21.00 5:43.47 6:38.04 5:14.58
10 Olivia Barnett SR-4 Tufts 6:52.39 6:49.09 6:16.10 5:29.91 6:45.79 5:23.32 6:32.60
  Laney Teaford   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Meredith Cronin SO-2 Connecticut College 6:33.22 4:51.64 5:27.68
8 Olivia Martin SO-2 Tufts 4:52.73 4:52.73 5:28.91
9 Meaghan Barry SR-4 Brandeis 6:31.94 4:30.08 5:29.36
11 Melissa Rowland SO-2 Tufts 4:53.86 6:13.11 5:30.18
12 Lauren Kaija SO-2 WPI 6:26.97 4:57.67 5:30.74
13 Emily Newman SR-4 WPI 4:01.75 6:47.33 5:31.16
14 Eva Brydson SR-4 Connecticut College 6:34.54 4:37.51 5:34.35
15 Elise Hallstead-Williams SO-2 Brandeis 5:22.70 6:06.86 5:39.68
19 Leah Metzger JR-3 Middlebury 4:05.56 5:00.89 5:45.85
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Heather Sweeney   GBTC 4:16.81 7:15.14 7:36.54 6:14.51 5:56.67
0 Ali Curran   GBTC 5:20.88 5:05.42 7:09.13 5:32.48 6:26.60
16 Johanna Ross SO-2 Tufts 5:45.40 5:21.47 4:47.27 4:23.33 5:41.98
17 Hannah Nelson SO-2 Tufts 5:02.34 6:17.92 5:05.77 5:40.13 5:43.56
18 Hannah Walsh FR-1 Brandeis 7:08.36 5:45.45 7:04.91 5:55.82 5:45.45
20 Cece Orcutt SO-2 Connecticut College 5:49.08 6:55.41 5:14.18 4:04.36 5:49.08
21 Emi Schwab FR-1 Connecticut College 7:18.91 7:44.30 5:44.60 4:21.17 6:02.73
22 Macey DiCarlo FR-1 Connecticut College 4:39.51 5:24.23 6:16.40 4:39.51 6:12.67
23 Madeleine Oliver SO-2 Tufts 5:47.37 6:13.51 7:54.36 6:20.98 6:13.51
24 Leelah Klauber FR-1 Connecticut College 4:48.46 7:39.26 5:56.78 6:08.17 6:19.55

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christina Scartelli SR-4 Amherst 9:50.47
2 Abigail Nadler SR-4 Middlebury 10:14.36
3 Tessa Weiss JR-3 MIT 10:28.16
4 Sarah Gayer SO-2 Amherst 10:31.63
5 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 10:32.27
6 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 10:33.65
7 Danielle Page FR-1 Tufts 10:42.52
8 Eva Paradiso JR-3 Wellesley 10:43.19
9 Rachel House FR-1 Connecticut College 10:50.68
10 Darby LaPlant SR-4 MIT 11:01.04
11 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Middlebury 11:35.35
12 Amy Tao FR-1 Wellesley 11:48.95
13 Maddie Taylor FR-1 Connecticut College 11:51.31
14 Kaelyn Foss FR-1 WPI 11:54.83
15 Fiona Harrigian JR-3 Wellesley 11:57.80
16 Caroline Longacre SR-4 Connecticut College 12:07.42
17 Amelia Crawford SR-4 Connecticut College 12:30.54
18 Aliah Murray SO-2 Connecticut College 12:57.48
19 Miya Cohen JR-3 Connecticut College 13:42.60
  Greta Feldman   Unattached DNF
  Jennifer Jackson JR-3 Tufts DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Christina Scartelli SR-4 Amherst 11:07.24 7:58.28 9:50.47 7:46.48
2 Abigail Nadler SR-4 Middlebury 12:35.67 11:28.09 10:14.36 12:35.67
3 Tessa Weiss JR-3 MIT 8:28.81 8:22.53 10:28.16 12:14.95
4 Sarah Gayer SO-2 Amherst 12:37.96 9:53.74 10:31.63 12:06.38
5 Grace Cowles SO-2 Wellesley 13:35.63 11:35.50 10:32.27 10:57.56
6 Maya Bradbury FR-1 Wellesley 10:59.00 12:08.70 10:33.65 9:23.95
7 Danielle Page FR-1 Tufts 13:16.73 11:46.78 10:42.52 11:08.22
8 Eva Paradiso JR-3 Wellesley 10:56.06 10:11.03 10:43.19 12:38.97
9 Rachel House FR-1 Connecticut College 10:24.66 12:28.29 10:50.68 11:23.22
  Jennifer Jackson JR-3 Tufts DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Greta Feldman   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Darby LaPlant SR-4 MIT 11:01.04
11 Grace Kirkpatrick FR-1 Middlebury 11:35.35
12 Amy Tao FR-1 Wellesley 11:48.95
13 Maddie Taylor FR-1 Connecticut College 11:51.31
14 Kaelyn Foss FR-1 WPI 11:54.83
15 Fiona Harrigian JR-3 Wellesley 11:57.80
16 Caroline Longacre SR-4 Connecticut College 12:07.42
17 Amelia Crawford SR-4 Connecticut College 12:30.54
18 Aliah Murray SO-2 Connecticut College 12:57.48
19 Miya Cohen JR-3 Connecticut College 13:42.60

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Genny Corcoran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13:10.97 17:07.23
2 Elise Ramirez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:33.29 17:07.40
3 Emily Harris SR-4 Williams 19:21.22 17:45.34
4 Taylor Rettig JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:16.70 17:58.46
5 Sarah Tully SO-2 Williams 20:29.89 17:58.85
6 Laura Barreca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 23:11.93 17:59.01
7 Kelsey Tierney SR-4 Tufts 19:39.01 18:01.66
8 Emma Herrmann JR-3 Williams 17:17.13 18:11.71
9 Lauren Barrett SR-4 Trinity 23:21.04 18:23.18
10 Jaylan Fraser-Mines SO-2 Williams 19:21.28 18:25.98
11 Haley Greene SO-2 Amherst 16:16.06 18:29.16
12 Caitlin Porrazzo SR-4 Tufts 15:31.83 18:29.32
13 Emily Skilling SO-2 MIT 19:37.19 18:30.55
14 Nina Bourgeois JR-3 Trinity 23:53.34 18:39.79
15 Lindsay Klickstein JR-3 Williams 15:16.80 18:51.85
16 Einat Gavish FR-1 MIT 18:11.41 19:08.85
17 Christine Minor SR-4 Brandeis 19:34.29 19:22.66
18 Steffany Halfrey SR-4 WPI 19:15.34 19:38.91
19 Sarah Jane O'Connor FR-1 Williams 20:14.01 20:14.01
20 Izabella von Beren FR-1 Connecticut College 22:47.62 20:54.69
  Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Genny Corcoran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:39.68 13:21.24 18:29.41 18:19.14 18:49.96 19:10.50 17:07.23
2 Elise Ramirez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:48.50 21:03.71 15:34.94 18:39.87 14:12.75 21:34.53 17:07.40
3 Emily Harris SR-4 Williams 19:21.22 14:01.62 21:18.41 13:29.66 16:20.12 22:11.68 17:45.34
4 Taylor Rettig JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:53.76 17:15.33 14:01.20 14:11.99 15:27.48 23:22.00 17:58.46
5 Sarah Tully SO-2 Williams 16:43.33 16:54.12 20:29.89 15:06.24 14:44.66 13:18.35 17:58.85
6 Laura Barreca SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12:56.89 22:07.19 20:19.29 22:39.56 16:11.11 13:07.68 17:59.01
7 Kelsey Tierney SR-4 Tufts 17:18.40 20:00.65 14:46.97 21:59.63 18:01.66 13:52.88 18:01.66
16 Einat Gavish FR-1 MIT 14:33.13 17:13.97 16:28.01 20:52.25 14:56.11 22:35.65 19:08.85
  Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Herrmann JR-3 Williams 22:55.56 14:22.45 23:28.31 18:44.47 21:06.39 19:49.97 18:11.71
9 Lauren Barrett SR-4 Trinity 19:51.44 22:58.98 17:50.09 16:21.83 15:59.77 22:25.88 18:23.18
10 Jaylan Fraser-Mines SO-2 Williams 21:11.88 12:54.19 17:08.57 18:25.98 14:33.73 13:38.43 18:25.98
11 Haley Greene SO-2 Amherst 17:55.89 21:37.72 21:37.72 15:20.61 16:16.06 21:26.63 18:29.16
12 Caitlin Porrazzo SR-4 Tufts 13:18.71 13:40.90 13:07.62 24:02.12 18:07.14 13:51.99 18:29.32
13 Emily Skilling SO-2 MIT 14:26.23 17:35.03 19:59.40 23:41.51 13:30.71 19:14.98 18:30.55
14 Nina Bourgeois JR-3 Trinity 23:19.74 15:40.63 21:50.16 17:10.21 19:58.18 16:47.82 18:39.79
15 Lindsay Klickstein JR-3 Williams 21:41.63 16:36.03 23:34.82 21:30.31 19:03.17 22:38.22 18:51.85
17 Christine Minor SR-4 Brandeis 25:11.46 14:32.00 14:55.25 13:57.12 23:15.20 24:36.58 19:22.66
18 Steffany Halfrey SR-4 WPI 21:13.23 18:39.97 24:21.85 14:20.61 19:03.55 14:44.19 19:38.91
19 Sarah Jane O'Connor FR-1 Williams 22:39.70 24:16.82 20:14.01 22:51.84 22:03.27 18:49.03 20:14.01
20 Izabella von Beren FR-1 Connecticut College 19:01.77 25:43.27 17:33.94 16:31.21 19:26.87 25:55.82 20:54.69

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ella Rossa SO-2 Amherst 8.99
2 Izabelle Ith SO-2 Williams 9.15
3 Sonali Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 9.32
4 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR-3 Williams 9.56
5 Leila Alfaro JR-3 Connecticut College 9.58
6 Lucy Lee SO-2 MIT 9.77
7 Sierra Loomis JR-3 Williams 9.78
8 Lauren Lamb SO-2 Amherst 9.86

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Ella Rossa SO-2 Amherst 11.90 9.15 6.78
2 Izabelle Ith SO-2 Williams 9.71 9.16 11.73
3 Sonali Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 8.78 9.34 7.10
4 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR-3 Williams 9.17 9.55 7.84
5 Leila Alfaro JR-3 Connecticut College 7.96 9.58 7.86
6 Lucy Lee SO-2 MIT 10.02 9.72 7.68
7 Sierra Loomis JR-3 Williams 11.45 9.78 8.71
8 Lauren Lamb SO-2 Amherst 11.45 9.87 8.99
9 Cathy Chen SR-4 Wellesley 11.93 9.94 7.06
10 Catherine Walker JR-3 Middlebury 10.81 10.10 13.03
11 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 12.77 10.21 13.28
12 Rachel Berets SO-2 Wellesley 13.28 10.21 9.40
13 Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury 9.47 10.29 12.45
14 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 9.79 10.41 13.54
15 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 10.99 10.46 8.16
16 Cole Godzinski SR-4 WPI 9.10 10.83 12.78
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Izabelle Ith SO-2 Williams 9.16
5 Leila Alfaro JR-3 Connecticut College 9.58
6 Lucy Lee SO-2 MIT 9.72
7 Sierra Loomis JR-3 Williams 9.78
13 Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury 10.29
16 Cole Godzinski SR-4 WPI 10.83
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ella Rossa SO-2 Amherst 9.15 9.52
4 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR-3 Williams 9.55 10.70
9 Cathy Chen SR-4 Wellesley 9.94 12.93
12 Rachel Berets SO-2 Wellesley 10.21 10.52
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Sonali Anderson FR-1 Brandeis 9.34
8 Lauren Lamb SO-2 Amherst 9.87
10 Catherine Walker JR-3 Middlebury 10.10
11 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 10.21
14 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 10.41
15 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 10.46

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Middlebury A Ellie Greenberg, Alex Cook, Kate Holly, Gretchen McGrath 1:47.97 1:46.90 1:31.94 1:57.59 1:21.25
2 Connecticut College A Ivana Lamptey, Ellie Ebby, Sarah Clark, Alicia Palmer 1:52.23 1:47.91 2:14.89 2:11.65 1:15.54
3 WPI A Janelle Knight, Katy Nippert, Arden Tanner, Michelle Gencorelli 2:16.99 1:48.72 1:18.28 1:54.16 1:47.64
4 Tufts A Tara Lowensohn, Julia Worden, Franny Kiles, Luana Machado 2:08.27 1:49.63 2:06.08 2:06.08 1:46.35
5 Brandeis
(B>)
B Kanya Brown, Sonali Anderson, Tessa Holleran, Anna Touitou 1:37.16 1:50.41 1:25.02 2:05.87 2:02.56
6 Brandeis A Leinni Valdez, Lisbeth Valdez, Devin Hiltunen, Maya Bliss 2:03.69 1:50.43 1:43.81 1:49.33 1:47.12
7 Wellesley A Cathy Chen, Tatenda Rameau, Aiyana Smith, Ava Yokanovich 1:23.76 1:51.68 1:43.87 2:02.85 1:30.46
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Middlebury Greenberg, Cook, Holly, McGrath 1:46.90 1:43.70 2:01.87 2:00.80 1:49.04 1:55.46
2 Connecticut College Lamptey, Ebby, Clark, Palmer 1:47.91 1:15.54 1:37.12 1:45.76 2:15.97 2:13.81
4 Tufts Lowensohn, Worden, Kiles, Machado 1:49.63 1:38.67 1:55.12 1:20.03 1:27.71 2:04.98
6 Brandeis Valdez, Valdez, Hiltunen, Bliss 1:50.43 1:23.93 1:19.51 2:16.94 1:52.64 1:29.45
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 WPI Knight, Nippert, Tanner, Gencorelli 1:35.68 2:18.08 2:06.12 2:07.21 1:48.72
5 Brandeis
(B>)
Brown, Anderson, Holleran, Touitou 2:16.91 1:18.40 1:37.16 2:02.56 1:50.41
7 Wellesley Chen, Rameau, Smith, Yokanovich 1:40.52 1:42.75 1:28.23 2:21.84 1:51.68

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amherst A Juanita Jaramillo, Anna Madden, Sophia Friedman, Samantha Tichelaar 4:26.33 3:17.92 4:53.21 3:20.36 4:41.00 4:04.34 4:21.45
2 Tufts A Tara Lowensohn, Kristen Andersen, Raquel Whiting, Luana Machado 3:27.92 3:30.37 3:08.35 4:53.54 4:02.17 4:04.61 4:29.08
3 Williams A Ella Dunn, Davis Collison, Liz Girvan, Summer-Solst Thomas 4:17.92 5:16.87 4:37.57 2:51.94 4:42.48 4:05.63 3:09.14
4 Middlebury A Lucy Lang, Gretchen McGrath, Ava O'Mara, Julia Munz 5:20.70 4:40.61 3:32.96 4:08.04 3:30.46 4:10.54 5:00.65
5 Connecticut College A Ellie Ebby, Shannon Kennedy, Riley Peragine, Alicia Palmer 4:37.99 4:01.62 4:25.00 4:01.62 3:35.64 4:19.80 4:56.18
6 WPI A Madison Perry, Emma Hartzel, Amanda Lowther, Nicole Whipkey 4:00.96 4:22.62 5:38.43 3:39.30 4:36.16 4:30.74 5:35.72
  Amherst
(B>)
B Rubii Tamen, Grace LeCates, Julia Asin, Isabelle Lobo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Amherst Jaramillo, Madden, Friedman, Tichelaar 4:48.33 4:04.34 4:48.33
2 Tufts Lowensohn, Andersen, Whiting, Machado 4:43.75 4:04.61 3:40.15
3 Williams Dunn, Collison, Girvan, Thomas 3:31.25 4:05.63 5:09.50
4 Middlebury Lang, McGrath, O'Mara, Munz 4:23.07 4:10.54 4:48.13
5 Connecticut College Ebby, Kennedy, Peragine, Palmer 3:51.23 4:19.80 3:48.63
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
6 WPI Perry, Hartzel, Lowther, Whipkey 4:55.11 4:30.74
  Amherst
(B>)
Tamen, LeCates, Asin, Lobo DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Williams A Abby Scott, Anna Passannante, Brianna Bourne, Erica Barrett 10:28.31 10:28.31 7:06.56 7:23.86 9:36.43 9:24.91 10:57.13
2 Tufts A Lauren Diaz, Julia Gake, Olivia Martin, Rhemi Toth 11:43.28 11:49.09 11:37.47 7:33.36 9:41.22 11:37.47 11:49.09
3 WPI A Keely Nistler, Katie Nugent, Lauren Kaija, Sydney Packard 11:11.50 9:07.80 7:10.00 8:08.90 9:49.03 12:28.07 11:05.61
4 Connecticut College A Tarvis Hintlian, Natalie Solari, Caroline Stevenson, Elizabeth Hensley 7:39.03 11:49.41 11:25.56 7:33.07 9:56.14 9:56.14 10:02.11
5 WPI
(B>)
B Emily Newman, Callie Schadt, Mary Scrivanich, Ari Rozen 9:56.34 11:21.54 9:25.92 10:02.43 10:08.51 7:05.96 10:32.85

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Xandria Korn SR-4 WPI 1.64m 1.77m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Kene Odenigbo SR-4 Williams 1.60m 1.66m 5' 3"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Summer-Solstice Thomas JR-3 Williams 1.60m 1.70m 5' 3"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Margaret Redfield SO-2 MIT 1.55m 1.49m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Kristin Kimble SR-4 Middlebury 1.55m 1.95m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Afroditi Georgiadi FR-1 Tufts 1.55m 1.35m 5' 1"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Jacqueline Kirk SO-2 Tufts 1.50m 1.53m 4' 11"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 1.45m 1.83m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
9 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 1.45m 1.04m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Keer Sun JR-3 Wellesley 1.45m 1.36m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 1.40m 1.13m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
12 Paige Fielding SR-4 Tufts 1.40m 1.79m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Katherine Rosivach SO-2 WPI NH NH NH
  • 1.30
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kelsie Hao SO-2 Williams 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
2 Maggie Murphy SR-4 Williams 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Carley Dykstra SR-4 WPI 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Kreager Taber SR-4 Middlebury 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Bridget Wirtz FR-1 WPI 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
6 Emily Caragay FR-1 MIT 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Cristina Young FR-1 Williams 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Molly Colwell JR-3 Middlebury 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
10 Kelley Townley SO-2 WPI 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
11 Xandria Korn SR-4 WPI 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
12 Heidi Leeds FR-1 Williams 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
13 Kristin Hess FR-1 Connecticut College 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kelsie Hao SO-2 Williams 5.02m 5.90m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.46  
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 6.63m 3.78m 5.18m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
3 Izabelle Ith SO-2 Williams 6.71m 4.75m 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 4.93  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.14  
4 Shannon Kennedy SR-4 Connecticut College 5.60m 3.92m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.05  
  • 4.97  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.01  
  • 5.09  
5 Dana Frishman SO-2 Amherst 4.39m 3.79m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.91  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.83  
6 Elena Andree FR-1 MIT 3.56m 4.11m 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 4.99  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.97  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
7 Sierra Loomis JR-3 Williams 4.95m 5.30m 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.89  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 3.49m 4.48m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • PASS  
9 Sarah Ishamuddin SO-2 MIT 5.57m 5.57m 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Alex Cook JR-3 Middlebury 6.08m 5.83m 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.79  
11 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 4.44m 4.78m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
12 Yilinn Yang FR-1 MIT 3.73m 3.98m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.67  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.91  
13 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 4.11m 5.37m 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 4.06m 5.84m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
15 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 5.72m 4.04m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.79  
16 Tema Nwana SO-2 MIT 6.07m 5.83m 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
17 Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury 5.51m 4.13m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.52  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.75  
18 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 4.85m 4.85m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.52  
19 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 5.93m 4.77m 4.63m 15' 2.25"
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
20 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 4.44m 4.25m 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50  
21 Jackie Topping FR-1 Middlebury 5.99m 5.30m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
22 Kasia Krosniak SO-2 Amherst 5.36m 4.18m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.51  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.54  
23 Kaitlin Thomas SR-4 Connecticut College 3.26m 4.53m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  • 4.49  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.52  
24 Victoria Carreiro FR-1 WPI 4.37m 4.91m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.00  
25 Kate Howe FR-1 Connecticut College 3.96m 5.48m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.35  
26 Kristin Kimble SR-4 Middlebury 3.11m 3.07m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.15  
  • 4.26  
  • 4.23  
27 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 3.51m 3.09m 3.86m 12' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86  
  Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katy Nippert SO-2 WPI FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 4.03m 4.33m 6.42m 3.78m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
15 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 5.96m 5.15m 3.94m 6.06m 4.81m 15' 9.5"
20 Audra Wagner-Carlberg FR-1 Middlebury 5.96m 3.74m 5.82m 5.78m 4.62m 15' 2"
22 Kasia Krosniak SO-2 Amherst 5.54m 4.99m 3.95m 3.22m 4.54m 14' 10.75"
23 Kaitlin Thomas SR-4 Connecticut College 5.75m 3.94m 5.07m 4.53m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
24 Victoria Carreiro FR-1 WPI 5.22m 3.82m 5.85m 5.54m 4.50m 14' 9.25"
25 Kate Howe FR-1 Connecticut College 5.35m 5.65m 5.57m 4.26m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
26 Kristin Kimble SR-4 Middlebury 3.83m 5.07m 4.43m 3.88m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
27 Tessa Holleran SO-2 Brandeis 4.17m 3.86m 5.02m 2.82m 3.86m 12' 8"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Dana Frishman SO-2 Amherst 5.50m 5.05m 5.81m 4.80m 4.65m 5.40m 16' 7"
7 Sierra Loomis JR-3 Williams 5.05m 5.00m 3.90m 4.25m 4.20m 4.45m 16' 5"
9 Sarah Ishamuddin SO-2 MIT 5.62m 4.97m 4.32m 5.57m 4.77m 5.67m 16' 3.75"
11 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 3.85m 4.93m 5.77m 3.75m 6.16m 4.93m 16' 2.25"
13 Megan Su FR-1 MIT 3.87m 4.84m 6.00m 3.44m 5.57m 4.60m 15' 10.5"
14 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 5.89m 4.83m 3.91m 4.49m 3.86m 5.41m 15' 10.25"
17 Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury 5.18m 4.75m 3.61m 4.99m 3.42m 5.08m 15' 7"
19 Maria Chapman FR-1 Williams 4.35m 4.63m 5.56m 5.28m 4.49m 3.57m 15' 2.25"
21 Jackie Topping FR-1 Middlebury 4.43m 4.61m 5.90m 4.33m 3.96m 4.56m 15' 1.5"
  Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kelsie Hao SO-2 Williams 5.46m 17' 11"
2 Kiara Tan FR-1 Williams 5.18m 17' 0"
3 Izabelle Ith SO-2 Williams 5.16m 16' 11.25"
4 Shannon Kennedy SR-4 Connecticut College 5.09m 16' 8.5"
6 Elena Andree FR-1 MIT 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10 Alex Cook JR-3 Middlebury 4.94m 16' 2.5"
12 Yilinn Yang FR-1 MIT 4.91m 16' 1.5"
16 Tema Nwana SO-2 MIT 4.78m 15' 8.25"
18 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  Katy Nippert SO-2 WPI FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Lucy Lee SO-2 MIT 11.10m 8.44m 8.33m 10.88m 9.21m 36' 5"
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
2 Elena Andree FR-1 MIT 10.99m 8.24m 9.12m 12.75m 9.89m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.29  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.68  
3 Elizabeth Weeks SO-2 MIT 10.97m 7.90m 10.64m 11.74m 10.31m 36' 0"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.97  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.78  
4 Cailin Stollar SO-2 Williams 10.81m 13.08m 12.00m 8.86m 8.43m 35' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.43  
5 Kene Odenigbo SR-4 Williams 10.77m 12.92m 11.09m 10.55m 13.46m 35' 4"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.77  
6 Lauren Lamb SO-2 Amherst 10.65m 7.46m 8.84m 9.48m 12.67m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.35  
7 Madison Stanley JR-3 Salve Regina 10.58m 11.96m 10.37m 8.15m 8.68m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.99  
  • 10.20  
8 Jasmine Jin JR-3 MIT 10.54m 12.86m 8.96m 7.48m 11.17m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.33  
9 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 10.50m 8.92m 13.23m 11.24m 10.82m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.22  
10 Afroditi Georgiadi FR-1 Tufts 10.29m 8.64m 12.04m 12.55m 8.03m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.29  
11 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 10.23m 9.72m 7.16m 13.30m 12.38m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.23  
12 Janelle Knight FR-1 WPI 10.20m 9.28m 9.08m 7.24m 11.63m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20  
13 Trish Blumeris SR-4 Tufts 10.15m 10.56m 9.24m 7.92m 10.56m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.15  
14 Abby McGahey SO-2 WPI 9.72m 8.65m 8.07m 9.91m 7.00m 31' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.69  
15 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Amherst 9.71m 12.53m 7.67m 7.96m 10.39m 31' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.70  
16 Lisa Nagahama FR-1 Tufts 9.66m 11.11m 10.63m 9.56m 11.59m 31' 8.5"
  • 9.66  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.42  
17 Yrenly Yuan SR-4 Amherst 9.60m 10.46m 11.33m 7.58m 9.02m 31' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.60  
  • FOUL  
18 Kaitlin Thomas SR-4 Connecticut College 9.23m 9.88m 7.29m 7.85m 10.98m 30' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.23  
19 Mary Diemer FR-1 Connecticut College 8.87m 10.64m 6.21m 7.63m 8.52m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.86  
  Paige Fielding SR-4 Tufts FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Afroditi Georgiadi FR-1 Tufts 10.29m 33' 9.25"
11 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 10.23m 33' 6.75"
12 Janelle Knight FR-1 WPI 10.20m 33' 5.75"
13 Trish Blumeris SR-4 Tufts 10.15m 33' 3.75"
14 Abby McGahey SO-2 WPI 9.72m 31' 10.75"
15 Emily Flaherty SR-4 Amherst 9.71m 31' 10.25"
16 Lisa Nagahama FR-1 Tufts 9.66m 31' 8.5"
17 Yrenly Yuan SR-4 Amherst 9.60m 31' 6"
18 Kaitlin Thomas SR-4 Connecticut College 9.23m 30' 3.5"
19 Mary Diemer FR-1 Connecticut College 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  Paige Fielding SR-4 Tufts FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Lucy Lee SO-2 MIT 9.43m 7.88m 9.88m 11.32m 11.10m 8.88m 13.10m 36' 5"
2 Elena Andree FR-1 MIT 13.63m 13.19m 11.54m 13.85m 10.99m 9.89m 12.86m 36' 0.75"
3 Elizabeth Weeks SO-2 MIT 10.09m 10.64m 11.19m 13.05m 10.97m 9.43m 11.63m 36' 0"
4 Cailin Stollar SO-2 Williams 8.43m 12.76m 8.00m 8.65m 10.81m 8.86m 9.84m 35' 5.75"
5 Kene Odenigbo SR-4 Williams 9.69m 11.09m 11.42m 12.28m 10.77m 11.63m 11.09m 35' 4"
6 Lauren Lamb SO-2 Amherst 8.73m 12.25m 12.57m 11.93m 10.65m 11.40m 11.08m 34' 11.25"
7 Madison Stanley JR-3 Salve Regina 8.25m 8.36m 11.74m 10.26m 10.58m 9.63m 13.23m 34' 8.5"
8 Jasmine Jin JR-3 MIT 11.49m 8.12m 10.65m 10.43m 10.54m 7.48m 9.80m 34' 7"
9 Kathryn Ezeoha FR-1 Tufts 10.71m 9.87m 11.66m 8.92m 10.50m 9.03m 10.71m 34' 5.5"
  Simone Ameer SO-2 Middlebury FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Koko Mensah JR-3 Connecticut College 13.38m 16.86m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.39  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.38  
2 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 11.67m 14.59m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 11.67  
3 Helen Andersen SR-4 Wellesley 11.47m 11.01m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 10.63  
4 Lilly Papalia FR-1 MIT 10.89m 13.07m 35' 8.75"
  • 9.34  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.43  
5 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 10.56m 9.08m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.56  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.22  
6 Allison Kloeckner SO-2 WPI 10.48m 11.84m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.46  
  • 9.87  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.48  
7 Folusho Jebutu JR-3 MIT 10.42m 11.05m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.29  
  • 10.07  
  • 10.42  
8 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 10.30m 12.67m 33' 9.5"
  • 10.00  
  • 0.55  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.30  
9 Lauren Herchenroder SO-2 WPI 9.57m 9.67m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL  
10 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 9.22m 7.93m 30' 3"
  • 8.95  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.22  
11 Mazie Alexander SO-2 Williams 9.08m 11.53m 29' 9.5"
  • 9.08  
  • 8.39  
  • 9.02  
12 Aleye Momodu JR-3 WPI 8.98m 8.35m 29' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.98  
13 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 8.71m 9.93m 28' 7"
  • 8.39  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.37  
14 Theresa Morley-McLaughlin FR-1 Williams 8.65m 10.81m 28' 4.5"
  • 7.80  
  • 7.77  
  • 8.65  
15 Keer Sun JR-3 Wellesley 8.59m 7.39m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.38  
  • 8.15  
  • 8.59  
16 Abigail Parakoyi SO-2 Wellesley 8.34m 7.92m 27' 4.5"
  • 8.34  
  • 7.85  
  • 7.54  
17 Thandi Steele FR-1 Williams 7.63m 5.34m 25' 0.5"
  • 7.61  
  • 7.62  
  • 7.63  
18 McKenzie Stoker FR-1 Williams 7.11m 5.97m 23' 4"
  • 6.35  
  • 7.11  
  • FOUL  
19 Amy Quintinilla FR-1 Wellesley 6.51m 4.56m 21' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 5.49  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Lauren Herchenroder SO-2 WPI 10.81m 9.28m 8.52m 9.95m 9.95m 11.68m 9.57m 31' 4.75"
10 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 10.05m 7.01m 10.42m 8.02m 11.53m 10.79m 9.22m 30' 3"
13 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 7.06m 8.54m 6.71m 8.62m 6.62m 11.15m 8.71m 28' 7"
14 Theresa Morley-McLaughlin FR-1 Williams 10.12m 9.08m 9.86m 8.65m 10.73m 7.79m 8.65m 28' 4.5"
15 Keer Sun JR-3 Wellesley 10.05m 10.65m 7.65m 9.36m 7.99m 11.00m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
16 Abigail Parakoyi SO-2 Wellesley 6.09m 6.84m 7.84m 6.17m 6.59m 10.76m 8.34m 27' 4.5"
17 Thandi Steele FR-1 Williams 6.26m 5.88m 6.18m 5.95m 6.26m 6.87m 7.63m 25' 0.5"
18 McKenzie Stoker FR-1 Williams 6.26m 8.75m 5.97m 6.54m 7.82m 8.25m 7.11m 23' 4"
19 Amy Quintinilla FR-1 Wellesley 5.86m 7.10m 5.27m 7.42m 6.44m 5.92m 6.51m 21' 4.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Koko Mensah JR-3 Connecticut College 16.99m 13.38m 43' 10.75"
2 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 12.02m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
3 Helen Andersen SR-4 Wellesley 10.67m 11.47m 37' 7.75"
4 Lilly Papalia FR-1 MIT 10.45m 10.89m 35' 8.75"
5 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 9.82m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
6 Allison Kloeckner SO-2 WPI 11.32m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
7 Folusho Jebutu JR-3 MIT 9.17m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
8 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 11.95m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
11 Mazie Alexander SO-2 Williams 7.99m 9.08m 29' 9.5"
12 Aleye Momodu JR-3 WPI 6.38m 8.98m 29' 5.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 15.71m 15.25m 18.45m 15.71m 18.76m 17.08m 50' 0.5"
  • 15.13  
  • 15.25  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.93  
  • 15.08  
  • 14.65  
2 Faye Gauthier JR-3 WPI 17.50m 14.23m 13.23m 15.80m 15.23m 16.51m 46' 8.25"
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 13.90  
3 Folusho Jebutu JR-3 MIT 12.97m 13.95m 9.76m 16.60m 18.00m 15.35m 45' 9.25"
  • 13.87  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.29  
4 Mazie Alexander SO-2 Williams 16.28m 13.80m 14.77m 16.84m 11.59m 9.80m 45' 3.5"
  • 12.14  
  • 12.60  
  • 10.01  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
5 Helen Andersen SR-4 Wellesley 12.91m 13.73m 16.89m 15.38m 13.73m 11.26m 45' 0.5"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.73  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.62  
  • 12.11  
6 Lilly Papalia FR-1 MIT 10.88m 12.09m 10.03m 11.12m 14.02m 11.00m 39' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.92  
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
7 Aleye Momodu JR-3 WPI 10.62m 11.93m 9.90m 11.09m 11.69m 8.95m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.55  
8 Thandi Steele FR-1 Williams 8.99m 11.68m 13.20m 13.55m 8.76m 12.73m 38' 4"
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 10.97  
  • 0.53  
  • FOUL  
9 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 8.49m 11.17m 11.73m 12.85m 10.05m 14.52m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
10 Lauren Herchenroder SO-2 WPI 11.16m 11.16m 13.95m 8.37m 9.37m 10.71m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16  
11 Allison Kloeckner SO-2 WPI 9.40m 10.93m 11.70m 13.23m 9.07m 11.48m 35' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
  • FOUL  
12 Kristen Dettloff SR-4 WPI 9.99m 10.52m 8.73m 10.94m 7.89m 10.63m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.52  
13 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 12.83m 10.18m 11.50m 11.50m 12.83m 11.91m 33' 4.75"
  • 8.70  
  • 10.18  
  • 9.28  
14 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 6.92m 9.74m 11.10m 9.55m 11.88m 9.93m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.74  
15 Theresa Morley-McLaughlin FR-1 Williams 6.95m 8.27m 7.86m 6.86m 7.28m 10.25m 27' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.14  
  • 8.27  
16 McKenzie Stoker FR-1 Williams 7.19m 7.99m 9.59m 8.23m 5.75m 7.51m 26' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99  
  • 6.15  
17 Caitlin Flohr SR-4 Connecticut College 6.76m 7.77m 9.95m 6.22m 7.38m 6.45m 25' 6"
  • 7.28  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.25  
18 Abigail Parakoyi SO-2 Wellesley 6.37m 6.07m 7.89m 6.19m 7.47m 7.77m 19' 11"
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Thandi Steele FR-1 Williams 13.67m 11.68m 9.46m 12.15m 9.93m 38' 4"
10 Lauren Herchenroder SO-2 WPI 11.94m 11.16m 13.62m 9.37m 10.83m 36' 7.5"
12 Kristen Dettloff SR-4 WPI 8.10m 10.52m 8.00m 11.15m 8.42m 34' 6.25"
13 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 11.40m 10.18m 7.33m 12.73m 9.37m 33' 4.75"
14 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 10.03m 9.74m 12.37m 11.20m 9.25m 31' 11.5"
15 Theresa Morley-McLaughlin FR-1 Williams 7.77m 8.27m 10.59m 6.45m 10.01m 27' 1.75"
16 McKenzie Stoker FR-1 Williams 8.55m 7.99m 6.71m 9.19m 7.27m 26' 2.75"
17 Caitlin Flohr SR-4 Connecticut College 9.17m 7.77m 6.14m 8.86m 7.69m 25' 6"
18 Abigail Parakoyi SO-2 Wellesley 5.58m 6.07m 4.67m 6.92m 4.86m 19' 11"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 15.25m 19.83m 50' 0.5"
2 Faye Gauthier JR-3 WPI 14.23m 17.79m 46' 8.25"
3 Folusho Jebutu JR-3 MIT 13.95m 12.69m 45' 9.25"
4 Mazie Alexander SO-2 Williams 13.80m 10.49m 45' 3.5"
5 Helen Andersen SR-4 Wellesley 13.73m 14.83m 45' 0.5"
6 Lilly Papalia FR-1 MIT 12.09m 11.00m 39' 8"
7 Aleye Momodu JR-3 WPI 11.93m 8.71m 39' 1.75"
9 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 11.17m 9.16m 36' 7.75"
11 Allison Kloeckner SO-2 WPI 10.93m 12.68m 35' 10.5"