February 2, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 1:41.04 1:41.92 1:36.65 1:14.69 1:27.86 1:53.34
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 1:56.54 1:43.70 1:51.60 1:43.70 1:38.76 1:26.91
1 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 1:16.35 1:17.18 1:08.89 1:08.89 1:22.99 1:13.87
2 Ralph Skinner JR-3 Amherst 1:06.74 1:41.78 1:01.73 1:45.95 1:23.42 1:30.10
3 Ben Vazquez FR-1 Connecticut College 1:29.21 1:19.87 1:37.71 1:05.42 1:24.96 1:46.20
4 Reed Foster FR-1 MIT 1:22.47 1:38.63 1:48.83 1:23.32 1:25.02 1:40.33
5 Andrew Swenson SO-2 Amherst 1:48.32 1:14.21 1:35.53 1:38.94 1:25.29 1:34.68
6 Elliott Fong SR-4 Williams 1:03.16 1:46.69 1:23.65 1:45.84 1:25.35 1:21.09
7 Nick Duchatellier FR-1 MIT 1:16.63 1:44.18 1:46.77 1:31.27 1:26.10 1:20.94
8 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 1:08.99 1:40.03 1:48.65 1:10.71 1:26.23 1:01.23
9 Jacob Brill-Weil JR-3 Connecticut College 1:40.25 1:30.75 1:30.75 1:10.00 1:26.42 1:30.75
10 Aaron Portman FR-1 Brandeis 1:49.81 1:19.55 1:38.57 1:32.52 1:26.46 1:34.25
11 Riley Patten FR-1 Tufts 1:39.09 1:46.99 1:17.17 1:06.65 1:27.69 1:37.34
12 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 1:18.38 1:55.78 1:29.95 1:09.47 1:29.06 1:33.52
13 Alexander Mangiafico JR-3 Amherst 1:05.07 1:34.48 1:38.94 1:23.79 1:29.13 1:36.26
14 Seamus Nolan SR-4 Middlebury 1:19.47 1:20.38 1:03.94 1:31.34 1:31.34 1:23.12
15 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 1:22.92 1:27.98 1:48.20 2:04.38 1:41.12 1:31.01
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Benjamin Steeves SO-2 WPI 1:44.57 1:03.91 1:22.99 1:28.80 1:24.65 1:36.27 1:04.74
3 Ben Vazquez FR-1 Connecticut College 1:11.37 1:41.11 1:24.96 1:07.12 1:25.81 1:20.72 1:45.35
6 Elliott Fong SR-4 Williams 1:23.65 1:33.04 1:25.35 1:47.55 1:17.67 1:33.89 1:16.82
9 Jacob Brill-Weil JR-3 Connecticut College 1:15.19 1:50.62 1:26.42 1:00.50 1:21.24 1:34.20 1:03.95
11 Riley Patten FR-1 Tufts 1:33.83 1:04.02 1:27.69 1:46.99 1:52.25 1:43.48 1:37.34
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Artem Talanov Senior Boston-North 1:16.44 1:27.86 1:34.01 1:19.08
2 Ralph Skinner JR-3 Amherst 1:07.57 1:23.42 1:43.44 1:00.90
4 Reed Foster FR-1 MIT 1:17.37 1:25.02 1:45.43 1:02.92
5 Andrew Swenson SO-2 Amherst 1:06.53 1:25.29 1:21.03 1:12.50
7 Nick Duchatellier FR-1 MIT 1:21.80 1:26.10 1:11.47 1:04.58
8 Jack Hirsch FR-1 Tufts 1:02.09 1:26.23 1:21.06 1:17.61
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Nicholas Aleles   GBTC 1:38.76 1:41.73 1:54.57
10 Aaron Portman FR-1 Brandeis 1:26.46 1:16.09 1:05.71
12 Nolan Holley FR-1 Williams 1:29.06 1:42.42 1:55.78
13 Alexander Mangiafico JR-3 Amherst 1:29.13 1:18.44 1:22.00
14 Seamus Nolan SR-4 Middlebury 1:31.34 1:24.04 1:13.08
15 Donovan Soucy SO-2 Connecticut College 1:41.12 1:28.99 2:07.42