January 12, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail MacGregor JR-3 Worcester State 9.38 9.62 9.46 8.15
2 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 6.64 8.55 10.13 8.30
3 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.45 9.13 9.80 8.37
4 Tatum Pecci FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.39 8.47 6.21 8.38
5 Katie Evans JR-3 Springfield 6.21 9.74 10.49 8.39
6 Abigail Tantorski SR-4 Springfield 9.01 7.41 7.58 8.42
7 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.76 7.68 7.94 8.44
8 Emma Donohue FR-1 Springfield 7.06 7.49 7.58 8.61

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail MacGregor JR-3 Worcester State 8.24 6.18 7.67 8.41 10.30 6.18
2 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 8.30 9.72 5.90 8.14 9.22 8.72
3 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.35 7.77 7.10 8.69 6.02 9.02
4 Abigail Tantorski SR-4 Springfield 8.40 10.08 9.92 8.66 10.08 7.14
5 Tatum Pecci FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.40 6.81 7.23 7.82 9.16 7.40
6 Katie Evans JR-3 Springfield 8.42 9.10 9.94 7.50 10.61 9.52
7 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.43 10.12 6.83 7.25 8.52 9.45
8 Emma Donohue FR-1 Springfield 8.49 9.60 7.22 9.77 9.77 9.68
9 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 8.51 7.32 7.07 8.26 9.62 9.88
10 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 8.52 10.06 6.82 8.44 10.91 7.16
11 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 8.59 8.25 10.14 7.13 9.80 8.77
11 Emily Boyle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.59 7.48 6.10 8.51 10.57 6.36
13 Emily Frazier SO-2 Springfield 8.66 6.33 6.50 11.18 7.71 6.59
14 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 8.72 9.16 6.72 6.11 9.16 9.60
15 Moniyah Johnson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.77 8.16 8.07 8.95 10.70 6.14
16 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 8.84 8.84 7.69 8.49 10.61 7.25
17 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 8.84 10.97 8.93 9.11 7.61 9.46
18 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.98 11.68 8.27 7.37 6.92 10.15
19 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 9.00 9.54 7.02 7.56 7.38 8.19
20 Nyjah Turner JR-3 Coast Guard 9.27 10.29 10.20 11.13 6.77 9.92
21 Hannah Davis FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.75 10.83 11.02 8.88 10.73 10.92
  Lauren Eastwood FR-1 Springfield FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abigail Tantorski SR-4 Springfield 10.76 8.40 10.84 9.66
6 Katie Evans JR-3 Springfield 7.92 8.42 10.28 9.94
7 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10.88 8.43 7.51 7.93
9 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 9.28 8.51 8.43 9.71
11 Emily Boyle FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.00 8.59 7.39 8.68
13 Emily Frazier SO-2 Springfield 11.26 8.66 10.22 10.40
18 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.41 8.98 11.50 10.24
19 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 7.65 9.00 10.53 6.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 7.56 8.30 8.55 7.89
3 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 8.52 8.35 10.27 8.86
10 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 10.91 8.52 8.01 6.39
15 Moniyah Johnson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.26 8.77 7.90 9.91
16 Brita Dawson SR-4 Tufts 8.40 8.84 8.31 8.40
17 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 9.99 8.84 8.84 6.72
21 Hannah Davis FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.51 9.75 11.12 12.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail MacGregor JR-3 Worcester State 8.90 9.40 8.24 7.01 10.63 9.32
5 Tatum Pecci FR-1 UMass Lowell 6.22 9.83 8.40 9.50 10.25 7.73
8 Emma Donohue FR-1 Springfield 8.58 9.77 8.49 9.34 6.20 10.70
11 Franny Kiles JR-3 Tufts 6.53 10.05 8.59 10.40 8.77 9.45
14 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 6.72 7.68 8.72 9.86 9.33 9.25
20 Nyjah Turner JR-3 Coast Guard 10.39 9.74 9.27 10.48 9.09 8.44
  Lauren Eastwood FR-1 Springfield FS FS FS FS FS FS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Tantorski SR-4 Springfield 27.43 28.81 31.82
2 Tatum Pecci FR-1 UMass Lowell 27.62 29.56 34.81
3 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 27.78 34.45 23.89
4 Abigail MacGregor JR-3 Worcester State 27.91 34.33 29.59
5 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 27.95 30.19 21.53
6 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 28.02 21.86 28.86
7 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 28.12 23.62 20.53
8 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 28.19 26.78 26.22
9 Katie Evans JR-3 Springfield 28.20 26.79 28.49
10 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 28.44 25.88 22.76
11 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.52 33.37 27.67
12 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.59 24.59 33.17
13 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 28.60 20.60 23.46
14 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 28.76 31.35 23.30
15 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 29.05 30.51 30.80
16 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 29.21 37.68 33.30
17 Danielle Wood SO-2 Springfield 29.32 34.60 30.79
18 Emily Frazier SO-2 Springfield 29.91 24.53 32.91
19 Alexys Percival FR-1 Coast Guard 29.98 23.09 26.99
20 Moniyah Johnson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 30.27 32.09 32.70
21 Lauren Eastwood FR-1 Springfield 30.32 30.63 37.30
22 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 30.79 31.72 26.18
23 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 30.82 31.75 35.14
24 Lauren Sterling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.05 27.64 38.20
25 Abigail Tata FR-1 Springfield 31.18 31.50 31.50
26 Erin Cassano FR-1 Coast Guard 31.50 29.93 23.63
27 Nyjah Turner JR-3 Coast Guard 31.56 35.98 34.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Tantorski SR-4 Springfield 23.87 25.79 24.42 27.43
2 Tatum Pecci FR-1 UMass Lowell 32.32 25.14 31.77 27.62
3 Anna Beck JR-3 Coast Guard 22.23 25.01 22.78 27.78
5 Raquel Whiting JR-3 Tufts 22.92 33.54 22.64 27.95
6 Amanda Deppert FR-1 Keene State 30.27 20.74 26.34 28.02
8 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 21.71 26.50 30.73 28.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abigail MacGregor JR-3 Worcester State 22.05 27.08 28.47 27.91
7 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 30.37 31.78 31.78 28.12
9 Katie Evans JR-3 Springfield 35.82 32.72 25.67 28.20
11 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 25.96 35.08 33.94 28.52
12 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 30.02 25.45 20.87 28.59
20 Moniyah Johnson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 35.12 25.43 34.51 30.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 28.60
15 Lily Blackshaw JR-3 Tufts 29.05
16 Anjolie Nagarwalla JR-3 Tufts 29.21
17 Danielle Wood SO-2 Springfield 29.32
18 Emily Frazier SO-2 Springfield 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Hannah Jamison FR-1 Coast Guard 28.44
19 Alexys Percival FR-1 Coast Guard 29.98
21 Lauren Eastwood FR-1 Springfield 30.32
22 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 30.79
23 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 30.82
26 Erin Cassano FR-1 Coast Guard 31.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 20.14 28.76 25.89 33.08 25.03 21.86 33.65
24 Lauren Sterling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 21.74 31.05 21.74 26.71 27.64 39.13 37.89
25 Abigail Tata FR-1 Springfield 24.32 31.18 24.01 24.95 22.77 27.44 22.77
27 Nyjah Turner JR-3 Coast Guard 25.57 31.56 36.93 31.88 33.77 37.56 25.88

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Gake JR-3 Tufts 1:00.41 1:16.12 44.71 1:13.70
2 Adora Lawrence JR-3 Coast Guard 1:01.61 48.06 1:02.23 53.60
3 Jayci Andrews SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.80 44.50 1:03.66 43.88
4 Luana Machado FR-1 Tufts 1:01.86 1:08.67 59.39 53.20
5 Tiffany Tenney Senior Springfield 1:03.95 53.72 58.20 52.44
6 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 1:03.97 1:15.49 50.54 46.70
7 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 1:06.03 1:02.73 54.15 59.43
8 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.86 1:07.53 1:20.24 1:06.20
9 Alexys Percival FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.92 56.22 1:12.28 1:20.31
10 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.44 54.63 1:04.75 1:26.33
11 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:07.59 1:18.41 1:15.03 1:06.24
12 Molly Yuan SR-4 Coast Guard 1:08.08 1:03.32 51.74 1:00.60
13 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 1:09.97 1:12.77 1:30.97 1:16.97
14 Haley Boisvert FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:11.02 1:12.44 57.53 1:06.05
15 Erin Cassano FR-1 Coast Guard 1:12.31 1:01.47 1:09.42 1:02.19
16 Amanda Jordan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:20.68 1:27.14 1:25.52 1:11.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Gake JR-3 Tufts 1:00.41
2 Adora Lawrence JR-3 Coast Guard 1:01.61
3 Jayci Andrews SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.80
4 Luana Machado FR-1 Tufts 1:01.86
6 Kristen Andersen SO-2 Tufts 1:03.97
12 Molly Yuan SR-4 Coast Guard 1:08.08
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tiffany Tenney Senior Springfield 1:10.35 1:12.91 52.44 1:21.86 1:03.95 47.33 1:12.91
7 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 1:16.60 1:08.01 56.13 51.51 1:06.03 1:04.71 1:05.37
9 Alexys Percival FR-1 Coast Guard 48.19 1:22.98 1:00.23 57.56 1:06.92 51.53 1:20.98
11 Madeline Colwell JR-3 Coast Guard 1:23.82 1:06.92 47.99 56.10 1:07.59 1:26.52 1:19.08
13 Taylor Rowles JR-3 Coast Guard 1:13.47 1:05.78 48.98 1:17.67 1:09.97 51.78 59.48
15 Erin Cassano FR-1 Coast Guard 52.79 59.30 1:17.38 1:22.44 1:12.31 1:01.47 1:28.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Caitlyn Demers JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.21 54.16 1:03.52 1:06.86
10 Emilea Lauzon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.40 1:13.51 1:21.61 1:07.44
14 Haley Boisvert FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:16.00 1:15.29 53.27 1:11.02
16 Amanda Jordan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.79 58.90 1:11.00 1:20.68

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 2:01.77 1:19.15 2:07.86 2:06.84 1:54.67 1:41.47
2 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 2:03.94 1:30.61 1:51.44 2:14.36 1:47.28 1:44.15
3 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 2:09.88 2:00.45 1:47.89 2:15.12 1:49.98 1:44.74
4 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:16.22 1:33.16 2:17.62 1:34.22 1:37.40 1:45.86
5 Nicole De Almeida JR-3 Keene State 1:58.72 1:58.72 1:25.86 1:59.78 1:23.74 1:46.00
6 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 1:51.71 2:02.45 1:48.49 1:17.34 1:54.93 1:47.41
7 Jessica Haywood JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:05.69 1:54.94 2:11.06 2:15.35 1:39.90 1:47.42
8 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 1:34.37 2:07.29 1:44.25 1:58.51 2:08.39 1:49.73
9 Milagros Barrera SO-2 Keene State 2:00.86 1:29.52 1:37.36 1:30.64 1:57.50 1:51.90
10 Sansha Alexis SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:20.43 1:37.74 1:37.74 2:17.06 2:19.31 1:52.34
11 Jacqueline Broderick FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:04.29 1:37.18 1:37.18 2:21.24 1:22.49 1:52.99
12 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:38.96 1:54.10 1:44.78 1:41.29 1:34.30 1:56.42
13 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:49.70 1:30.62 2:01.62 2:29.04 2:04.00 1:59.23
14 Kate Deltorchio FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:17.53 1:54.20 2:04.02 1:43.15 2:10.16 2:02.79
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 1:41.47 1:45.53
2 Scarlet Bliss SO-2 Tufts 1:44.15 1:55.61
3 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 1:44.74 2:08.83
5 Nicole De Almeida JR-3 Keene State 1:46.00 2:05.08
8 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 1:49.73 2:12.78
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brittany Gravallese SR-4 Keene State 1:47.41 2:16.41 1:20.56 2:19.64
7 Jessica Haywood JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:47.42 1:45.28 2:18.58 2:13.20
10 Sansha Alexis SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.34 2:04.70 2:26.05 1:54.59
11 Jacqueline Broderick FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:52.99 1:41.70 1:33.79 2:03.16
12 Ella Rath SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:56.42 1:35.47 1:23.83 2:20.87
13 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:59.23 2:26.66 1:41.35 1:42.54
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:41.63 2:11.27 1:49.04 1:45.86 2:00.68 2:00.68 2:07.04
9 Milagros Barrera SO-2 Keene State 2:18.76 1:35.12 1:51.90 1:51.90 1:30.64 1:58.62 1:59.74
14 Kate Deltorchio FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.62 2:18.76 1:29.64 2:02.79 1:25.96 2:00.34 2:11.39

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon FR-1 Tufts 2:19.64 3:01.54
2 Rhemi Toth JR-3 Tufts 2:19.78 2:53.33
3 Kristen Madeia SR-4 Springfield 2:25.48 2:58.94
4 Abigail Murdock SO-2 Springfield 2:30.92 3:14.69
5 Maeve Roach SO-2 Coast Guard 2:34.47 2:49.92
6 Isabella Silveira SO-2 Tufts 2:35.46 3:12.77
7 Olivia Turk FR-1 Springfield 2:37.13 3:19.56
8 Nichole Meore FR-1 Springfield 2:38.53 2:51.22
9 Katherine Vogel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:42.13 2:16.19
10 Megan Leary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:50.50 3:31.42
11 Julie Michaud FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:53.07 2:09.81
12 Holly DeCourcey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:59.14 3:51.09
13 Sabina Gill FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 3:04.23 3:15.29
14 Allison Leal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:08.81 3:56.02
15 Ziqin Wong FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:12.26 3:58.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Neilon FR-1 Tufts 2:23.83 2:41.99 2:19.64 2:55.95 2:25.23 1:44.73
2 Rhemi Toth JR-3 Tufts 2:12.80 2:40.75 2:19.78 2:30.97 2:01.61 2:49.14
3 Kristen Madeia SR-4 Springfield 3:04.76 2:29.85 2:25.48 2:19.66 2:22.57 2:53.13
4 Abigail Murdock SO-2 Springfield 2:39.98 2:52.05 2:30.92 2:50.54 3:10.16 2:41.49
5 Maeve Roach SO-2 Coast Guard 2:15.94 2:32.93 2:34.47 3:19.27 2:17.48 3:16.18
6 Isabella Silveira SO-2 Tufts 2:24.58 3:12.77 2:35.46 1:51.94 2:57.23 2:21.47
7 Olivia Turk FR-1 Springfield 2:59.13 2:15.14 2:37.13 3:05.42 3:14.85 2:30.85
8 Nichole Meore FR-1 Springfield 3:19.75 1:54.15 2:38.53 1:57.32 2:46.46 2:13.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Katherine Vogel FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:17.81 2:42.13
10 Megan Leary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:12.99 2:50.50
11 Julie Michaud FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:25.38 2:53.07
12 Holly DeCourcey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:07.19 2:59.14
13 Sabina Gill FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:38.44 3:04.23
14 Allison Leal SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:10.70 3:08.81
15 Ziqin Wong FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:31.89 3:12.26

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Olivia Martin SO-2 Tufts 2:54.30 3:11.53
2 Elisabeth Olson JR-3 Worcester State 3:07.89 3:15.71
3 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 4:15.49 3:16.53
4 Taylor Walsh SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:15.51 3:19.50
5 Emily Guyon SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:38.00 3:20.00
6 Emily Murray SO-2 Tufts 3:39.68 3:23.40
7 Amanda Ward FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:30.25 3:41.31
8 Kara Guinan FR-1 Keene State 4:32.91 4:03.67

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anita Green SR-4 Coast Guard 4:15.66 5:31.42 5:59.82 5:15.63
2 Lynne Hebert JR-3 Keene State 5:04.62 6:38.60 5:56.47 5:24.06
3 Lauren Perkowski JR-3 Keene State 4:44.89 3:49.22 3:59.04 5:27.45
4 Laura Dawson SO-2 Keene State 6:55.70 5:15.94 6:49.05 5:32.56
5 Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell 7:16.36 6:29.00 4:47.52 5:38.26
6 Meghan Cavalier SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:58.86 5:31.77 4:40.99 5:38.54
7 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 5:50.19 7:04.47 4:28.83 5:53.72
8 Tess Chilcott FR-1 Springfield 6:49.18 5:47.62 6:49.18 6:02.10
9 Makenzie Kennedy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:19.23 6:09.68 6:27.99 6:06.02
10 Sophia Andrew FR-1 Springfield 7:04.98 6:13.69 7:26.96 6:06.36
11 Shaylee Puleo SO-2 Worcester State 4:49.54 6:46.82 5:40.85 6:06.50
12 Gabby DeRose FR-1 Springfield 6:12.20 5:46.40 7:36.96 6:08.51
13 Colleen Moreau FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:46.09 7:27.45 4:28.47 6:12.87
14 Kirstie Harnden SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:02.23 5:36.09 5:32.36 6:13.43
15 Deanna Carlone SO-2 Springfield 7:27.67 4:27.10 7:35.19 6:16.19
16 Madeleine Oliver SO-2 Tufts 5:56.45 6:38.62 4:47.46 6:23.28
17 Monika DiTroia SR-4 Worcester State 7:34.56 5:54.41 8:13.09 6:25.22
18 Christina Ruiz SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:12.44 7:45.54 5:02.61 6:27.95
19 Stephanie Brogdon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:07.93 5:02.30 4:50.52 6:32.59
20 Jennifer Jackson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7:46.51 6:15.58 6:59.06 6:35.34
21 Alexandra Mackey FR-1 Springfield 8:09.23 4:54.37 8:29.96 6:54.60
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anita Green SR-4 Coast Guard 5:15.63
2 Lynne Hebert JR-3 Keene State 5:24.06
3 Lauren Perkowski JR-3 Keene State 5:27.45
4 Laura Dawson SO-2 Keene State 5:32.56
5 Heather Leckey FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:38.26
6 Meghan Cavalier SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:38.54
7 Lucy Tumavicus FR-1 Tufts 5:53.72
9 Makenzie Kennedy FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:06.02
11 Shaylee Puleo SO-2 Worcester State 6:06.50
14 Kirstie Harnden SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:13.43
15 Deanna Carlone SO-2 Springfield 6:16.19
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tess Chilcott FR-1 Springfield 5:15.03 7:39.87 5:18.65 4:35.20 6:02.10 6:02.10 5:25.89
10 Sophia Andrew FR-1 Springfield 7:01.32 7:30.63 5:07.75 5:26.06 6:50.33 6:06.36 7:37.95
12 Gabby DeRose FR-1 Springfield 6:12.20 6:01.14 6:12.20 5:53.77 4:25.33 6:08.51 5:53.77
13 Colleen Moreau FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7:27.45 6:50.16 7:01.35 6:12.87 4:24.74 6:12.87 7:31.18
16 Madeleine Oliver SO-2 Tufts 7:13.11 7:32.27 7:24.61 5:02.80 6:19.45 6:23.28 7:01.61
17 Monika DiTroia SR-4 Worcester State 7:46.12 5:31.29 8:09.23 5:27.44 7:23.01 6:25.22 5:00.48
18 Christina Ruiz SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:35.45 4:58.73 4:31.57 6:16.32 7:26.15 6:27.95 7:53.30
19 Stephanie Brogdon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:42.67 4:34.82 7:43.26 4:42.67 5:29.78 6:32.59 8:14.67
20 Jennifer Jackson SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 6:19.53 7:14.88 6:07.67 6:15.58 8:14.18 6:35.34 4:56.51
21 Alexandra Mackey FR-1 Springfield 8:00.94 8:09.23 8:09.23 8:25.82 7:48.50 6:54.60 8:34.11

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Mooney SO-2 Coast Guard 9:58.57 7:28.93 11:28.36 12:04.27
2 Jenise Madden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10:36.23 11:39.86 7:44.45 8:28.99
3 Olivia Suski JR-3 Coast Guard 10:44.58 11:16.81 10:12.36 7:31.21
4 Jessica O'Reilly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10:45.06 9:14.76 8:29.60 12:54.08
5 Danielle Page FR-1 Tufts 10:45.49 8:23.49 8:10.58 10:26.13
6 Kirsten Carson JR-3 Coast Guard 11:00.73 8:41.98 10:07.88 11:20.56
7 Mia Huncharek SO-2 Coast Guard 11:03.85 8:51.08 11:17.13 9:04.36
8 Alexandra Wolf SO-2 Tufts 11:03.87 8:44.46 8:44.46 10:37.32
9 Sarah Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 11:05.85 13:52.32 9:45.95 12:39.07
10 Nayalina Tamariz FR-1 Coast Guard 11:10.52 7:56.07 9:16.54 8:16.19
11 Rachel Wentnick SO-2 Springfield 11:12.07 9:24.54 8:50.94 7:50.45
12 Alyson Coyle FR-1 Springfield 11:27.28 11:47.90 14:39.72 8:49.21
13 Emma Sims SO-2 Coast Guard 11:29.78 12:52.56 12:45.66 10:27.70
14 Alexandra Matsis SO-2 UMass Lowell 11:32.86 11:53.65 12:49.08 9:21.22
15 Victoria Spitaels JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11:38.23 15:07.70 9:25.57 13:57.88
16 Emory Fairchild SO-2 Springfield 11:40.60 12:22.64 10:58.57 11:12.58
17 Heather Fontaine FR-1 Springfield 11:50.81 15:02.73 9:28.65 8:17.57
18 Ciara Anderson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11:59.64 15:06.75 11:52.45 14:45.16
19 Hannah Wunderlich SR-4 Springfield 12:09.61 13:22.58 9:07.21 13:00.69
20 Amelia Krause FR-1 Coast Guard 12:24.77 13:02.01 10:10.72 15:53.31
21 Nicole Sedler FR-1 Springfield 12:26.04 12:33.50 9:12.07 9:34.45
22 Emily Dickson JR-3 Worcester State 12:58.94 14:40.21 12:04.42 12:51.15
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaitlyn Mooney SO-2 Coast Guard 10:16.53 9:46.60 9:58.57
2 Jenise Madden JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10:42.60 13:28.02 10:36.23
3 Olivia Suski JR-3 Coast Guard 8:16.33 13:19.28 10:44.58
4 Jessica O'Reilly JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13:58.58 8:29.60 10:45.06
5 Danielle Page FR-1 Tufts 11:04.86 10:26.13 10:45.49
6 Kirsten Carson JR-3 Coast Guard 10:54.13 10:27.70 11:00.73
7 Mia Huncharek SO-2 Coast Guard 10:43.94 12:10.24 11:03.85
8 Alexandra Wolf SO-2 Tufts 10:04.13 9:57.49 11:03.87
9 Sarah Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 13:58.98 9:52.61 11:05.85
13 Emma Sims SO-2 Coast Guard 12:45.66 11:43.58 11:29.78
14 Alexandra Matsis SO-2 UMass Lowell 12:42.15 11:05.15 11:32.86
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Nayalina Tamariz FR-1 Coast Guard 11:10.52 8:56.42 14:31.68 13:11.22 11:23.93
11 Rachel Wentnick SO-2 Springfield 11:12.07 14:06.81 13:26.49 12:12.56 13:13.05
12 Alyson Coyle FR-1 Springfield 11:27.28 9:02.96 11:27.28 8:01.10 8:49.21
15 Victoria Spitaels JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11:38.23 9:53.50 8:36.69 8:08.76 12:55.04
16 Emory Fairchild SO-2 Springfield 11:40.60 13:18.69 10:44.56 13:46.71 12:29.65
17 Heather Fontaine FR-1 Springfield 11:50.81 9:42.87 14:05.87 12:47.68 13:44.54
18 Ciara Anderson SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 11:59.64 11:09.27 14:16.38 8:52.54 11:16.47
19 Hannah Wunderlich SR-4 Springfield 12:09.61 13:00.69 11:25.84 10:42.06 10:05.58
20 Amelia Krause FR-1 Coast Guard 12:24.77 9:11.13 11:25.19 13:24.36 11:10.30
21 Nicole Sedler FR-1 Springfield 12:26.04 11:41.28 14:17.95 12:03.66 11:18.90
22 Emily Dickson JR-3 Worcester State 12:58.94 11:17.68 11:56.63 11:09.89 15:19.15

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayci Andrews SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6.28 8.35 10.23 8.97 8.79 7.72 10.32
2 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 11.37 12.13 8.15 9.47 7.11 10.04 6.82
3 Katherine Strain JR-3 Springfield 9.74 11.42 10.23 9.93 9.24 10.63 8.05
4 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 7.42 8.64 9.86 10.16 11.28 11.69 8.44
5 Caroline Jenkins SR-4 Coast Guard 11.33 12.35 13.06 10.20 7.96 9.08 12.04
6 Katelynn Lane FR-1 Coast Guard 12.53 12.63 9.63 10.35 11.60 11.80 12.11
7 Marina Schmid SO-2 Wentworth 10.54 8.75 9.60 10.54 12.97 11.60 11.07
8 Emizabeth Herlihy FR-1 Springfield 13.02 13.55 12.07 10.58 8.68 10.27 9.84

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jayci Andrews SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.24 7.19 8.80 10.60 8.98 9.88
2 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 12.18 10.37 9.61 7.71 9.51 8.28
3 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 7.64 9.35 10.46 11.86 10.05 12.27
4 Katherine Strain JR-3 Springfield 9.66 12.20 8.13 10.47 10.16 12.20
5 Katelynn Lane FR-1 Coast Guard 10.99 12.31 11.09 7.12 10.17 7.53
6 Caroline Jenkins SR-4 Coast Guard 11.01 11.62 12.23 8.56 10.19 9.18
7 Emizabeth Herlihy FR-1 Springfield 9.26 8.84 7.92 8.43 10.28 9.77
8 Marina Schmid SO-2 Wentworth 7.94 12.47 11.64 10.61 10.30 7.63
9 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 7.65 13.51 12.46 7.33 10.47 12.57
10 Lauren Sterling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 13.55 8.93 10.50 11.45 10.50 13.02
11 Abigail Tata FR-1 Springfield 10.14 13.45 10.89 7.90 10.67 13.66
12 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.81 13.05 8.70 11.09 10.87 13.70
13 Erin Wager JR-3 Springfield 8.06 13.13 10.04 10.70 11.03 7.95
14 Caroline Hitchcock SO-2 Springfield 14.05 12.61 11.51 9.18 11.06 13.83
15 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 13.52 11.17 10.50 12.18 11.17 8.83
16 Danielle Wood SO-2 Springfield 8.72 13.87 11.30 9.62 11.18 12.75
17 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 14.56 12.19 10.72 13.65 11.28 8.35
18 Jessica Thorne FR-1 Coast Guard 12.59 8.09 13.17 10.86 11.55 8.32
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nina Tasker FR-1 UMass Lowell 9.51 11.51 9.61 6.85
3 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 10.05 9.65 13.07 8.45
8 Marina Schmid SO-2 Wentworth 10.30 8.35 10.30 11.33
9 Mary Sims JR-3 Coast Guard 10.47 7.33 7.96 8.07
15 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 11.17 7.93 10.06 13.18
16 Danielle Wood SO-2 Springfield 11.18 11.97 13.20 14.09
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jayci Andrews SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.98
5 Katelynn Lane FR-1 Coast Guard 10.17
6 Caroline Jenkins SR-4 Coast Guard 10.19
12 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 10.87
17 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.28
18 Jessica Thorne FR-1 Coast Guard 11.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Katherine Strain JR-3 Springfield 7.22 7.83 11.79 10.16 12.30
7 Emizabeth Herlihy FR-1 Springfield 10.49 11.83 12.85 10.28 10.28
10 Lauren Sterling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.24 9.14 10.29 10.50 12.71
11 Abigail Tata FR-1 Springfield 8.97 10.67 11.31 10.67 10.78
13 Erin Wager JR-3 Springfield 10.26 14.34 8.83 11.03 8.83
14 Caroline Hitchcock SO-2 Springfield 10.29 11.17 11.17 11.06 8.85

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts A Tara Lowensohn, Julia Gake, Luana Machado, Hannah Neilon 4:10.37 4:42.60 4:30.20 5:09.87 5:12.35 4:07.89
2 Coast Guard A Anna Beck, Maeve Roach, Madeline Colwell, Adora Lawrence 5:02.28 3:04.45 4:34.11 5:30.46 2:59.32 4:16.17
3 Keene State A Nicole De Almeida, Taylor Bisaillon, Brittany Gravallese, Skyler Gauthier 3:06.73 3:25.14 5:26.11 3:22.51 3:30.40 4:22.99
4 Springfield A Kristen Madeia, Nichole Meore, Abigail Murdock, Olivia Turk 3:53.01 4:00.95 5:17.74 4:30.08 4:45.97 4:24.78
5 Bridgewater St.
(B>)
B Emily Guyon, Sansha Alexis, Jenise Madden, Patricia Healion 4:29.13 4:31.93 3:49.88 6:01.64 4:40.34 4:40.34
6 Emmanuel (Mass.) A Haley Boisvert, Hannah Fitzpatrick, Kate Deltorchio, Jacquelyn Schneider 6:10.27 4:56.22 3:50.71 4:13.49 3:30.77 4:44.82
7 Bridgewater St. A Amanda Ward, Colleen Moreau, Jessica Haywood, Katherine Vogel 4:36.80 3:29.07 5:53.36 3:26.13 4:01.46 4:54.46
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tufts Lowensohn, Gake, Machado, Neilon 5:09.87 4:07.89 5:02.43 3:15.84 3:33.19
2 Coast Guard Beck, Roach, Colwell, Lawrence 4:11.05 4:16.17 4:00.80 4:28.98 4:21.30
3 Keene State De Almeida, Bisaillon, Gravallese, Gauthier 4:01.95 4:22.99 5:07.70 4:04.58 3:40.92
4 Springfield Madeia, Meore, Murdock, Turk 4:51.26 4:24.78 3:53.01 3:21.24 5:09.80
6 Emmanuel (Mass.) Boisvert, Fitzpatrick, Deltorchio, Schneider 4:22.04 4:44.82 4:07.80 3:42.16 4:59.07
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bridgewater St.
(B>)
Guyon, Alexis, Madden, Healion 5:11.18 4:40.34 3:52.69 4:43.15 4:40.34 4:15.11
7 Bridgewater St. Ward, Moreau, Haywood, Vogel 5:09.19 4:54.46 3:49.68 4:39.74 6:05.13 6:22.80

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coast Guard Kaitlyn Mooney, Nayalina Tamariz, Anita Green, Olivia Suski 9:27.61 7:20.81 7:32.88 8:15.15 10:15.92 10:03.84 11:58.57
2 Keene State Laura Dawson, Lynne Hebert, Milagros Barrera, Lauren Perkowski 13:01.67 12:49.16 11:52.88 10:06.57 9:16.55 10:25.33 11:59.13
3 Springfield Emory Fairchild, Alyson Coyle, Rachel Wentnick, Hannah Wunderlich 8:13.84 9:39.44 7:54.09 9:52.61 13:36.48 10:58.45 14:09.40

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Dewhurst FR-1 Springfield 1.80m 2.07m 1.36m 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXX
2 Jacqueline Kirk SO-2 Tufts 1.14m 2.03m 1.97m 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Mia Facchini JR-3 Springfield 1.95m 1.74m 1.40m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Katherine Strain JR-3 Springfield 1.30m 1.09m 2.00m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Caroline Hitchcock SO-2 Springfield 1.32m 1.52m 1.52m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Patricia Healion SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.58m 1.60m 1.78m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Taylor Nogiec SO-2 Springfield 1.92m 1.89m 1.71m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1.28m 1.52m 1.68m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Katie Everton SO-2 Springfield 1.89m 1.77m 1.62m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Erin McNemar SO-2 Keene State 1.62m 1.61m 1.39m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 1.42m 1.61m 1.54m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
12 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 1.35m 1.49m 1.62m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Camille Hanna FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.07m 1.86m 1.77m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Lauren Sterling FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1.33m 1.37m 1.19m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
14 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 1.37m 1.60m 1.19m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
16 Hannah Miller FR-1 Springfield 1.36m 1.02m 1.41m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
17 Jessica Thorne FR-1 Coast Guard 1.16m 1.13m 1.20m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
18 Hannah Hu FR-1 Springfield 1.04m 1.64m 1.72m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
19 Paige Fielding SR-4 Tufts 1.32m 1.70m 1.38m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Amanda Jordan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) NH NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sydney Ladner SR-4 Tufts 2.90m 2.38m 3.36m 3.90m 3.05m 3.60m 10' 0"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Sharon Kelmar SR-4 Tufts 3.13m 2.35m 2.78m 2.29m 2.90m 2.29m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Emma Radler FR-1 Springfield 2.36m 2.28m 2.28m 3.49m 2.75m 3.16m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
4 Leah Mills SO-2 Springfield 1.84m 2.06m 2.62m 2.55m 2.45m 2.94m 8' 0.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
5 Noelle Greenwood SO-2 Coast Guard 2.97m 2.64m 2.51m 2.53m 2.30m 2.92m 7' 6.5"
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXX
  Emma Donohue FR-1 Springfield NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX
  Shaylee Puleo SO-2 Worcester State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.30
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 4.87m 5.76m 5.36m 5.81m 3.74m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.90  
  •  
  • 4.92  
  •  
  •  
  • 4.76  
2 Kristina Bynum SR-4 Coast Guard 3.95m 4.93m 4.98m 6.20m 5.95m 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  •  
  • 4.53  
  •  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.88  
3 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.01m 4.01m 5.41m 5.31m 5.36m 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.83  
  •  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.66  
4 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.38m 5.19m 3.43m 5.66m 5.47m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.76  
5 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.80m 5.75m 4.56m 5.32m 5.80m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.65  
  • 4.57  
  •  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.57  
6 Caroline Hitchcock SO-2 Springfield 4.51m 4.04m 5.83m 3.48m 5.83m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.42  
  •  
  •  
  •  
7 Julia Worden FR-1 Tufts 4.46m 4.82m 3.18m 3.87m 5.64m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  •  
  • 4.47  
  •  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.55  
8 Alexandra Pratt SR-4 Springfield 3.85m 4.71m 4.94m 5.80m 5.25m 4.53m 14' 10.5"
  •  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.36  
  •  
  •  
  •  
9 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 4.86m 5.49m 3.39m 3.79m 4.06m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.41  
  • 0.22  
10 Luana Machado FR-1 Tufts 4.40m 4.17m 4.62m 3.46m 3.64m 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  •  
  • 4.37  
11 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.41m 4.23m 5.34m 4.19m 3.53m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.41  
  •  
12 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.88m 4.19m 4.14m 5.06m 3.23m 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  •  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.26  
13 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 3.16m 5.59m 3.42m 5.07m 4.55m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  •  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.08  
13 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 3.07m 4.37m 3.90m 3.85m 3.12m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  •  
  •  
15 Lisa Nagahama FR-1 Tufts 3.74m 4.89m 3.15m 4.97m 3.87m 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 4.25  
16 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 4.10m 5.08m 3.09m 5.20m 4.82m 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 4.23  
17 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.87m 5.04m 4.79m 5.38m 4.83m 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  •  
  •  
  • 4.20  
18 Nicole Bindell FR-1 Springfield 3.63m 3.01m 3.22m 4.01m 5.29m 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  •  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.12  
19 Trish Blumeris SR-4 Tufts 3.13m 5.23m 2.93m 3.63m 5.03m 4.12m 13' 6.25"
  • 4.12  
  • 4.02  
  •  
20 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 3.97m 2.96m 3.89m 4.37m 3.24m 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.85  
  • 4.02  
  • 4.05  
  Holly DeCourcey FR-1 Bridgewater St. NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  •  
  •  
  •  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Julia Worden FR-1 Tufts 5.64m 4.55m 3.41m 14' 11.25"
10 Luana Machado FR-1 Tufts 3.86m 4.44m 5.51m 14' 7"
11 Danielle Devine JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3.66m 4.41m 5.51m 14' 5.75"
12 Carolyn Richardson JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.10m 4.36m 4.32m 14' 3.75"
13 Tara Lowensohn FR-1 Tufts 4.07m 4.33m 3.29m 14' 2.5"
15 Lisa Nagahama FR-1 Tufts 3.70m 4.25m 4.93m 13' 11.5"
16 Hannah Norowitz SO-2 Tufts 3.64m 4.23m 3.76m 13' 10.5"
18 Nicole Bindell FR-1 Springfield 3.51m 4.13m 4.79m 13' 6.75"
19 Trish Blumeris SR-4 Tufts 3.25m 4.12m 3.87m 13' 6.25"
20 Denise Hoxha FR-1 Worcester State 4.09m 4.05m 4.25m 13' 3.5"
  Holly DeCourcey FR-1 Bridgewater St. NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kylene DeSmith SR-4 Tufts 4.92m 16' 1.75"
2 Kristina Bynum SR-4 Coast Guard 4.88m 16' 0.25"
3 Aaidaliz Perez FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.83m 15' 10.25"
4 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.76m 15' 7.5"
5 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4.75m 15' 7"
6 Caroline Hitchcock SO-2 Springfield 4.70m 15' 5"
8 Alexandra Pratt SR-4 Springfield 4.53m 14' 10.5"
9 Olivia Steiner SO-2 Tufts 4.46m 14' 7.75"
13 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 4.33m 14' 2.5"
17 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.20m 13' 9.5"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Julia Worden FR-1 Tufts 10.04m 11.35m 9.54m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.88  
2 Marina Schmid SO-2 Wentworth 9.82m 12.47m 7.37m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.82  
  •  
  •  
  • 9.75  
3 Molly McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.76m 10.05m 10.64m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.63  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 9.76  
4 Madeline McNamara SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.63m 11.27m 10.30m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  •  
  •  
  • 9.51  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.62  
5 Lisa Nagahama FR-1 Tufts 9.52m 12.00m 7.04m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.42  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.29  
6 Trish Blumeris SR-4 Tufts 9.48m 12.23m 9.01m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.45  
  •  
  • 8.99  
  • 9.45  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.48  
7 Paige Fielding SR-4 Tufts 8.63m 7.34m 6.04m 28' 3.75"
  •  
  •  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.56  
  •  
  • 8.57  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kira Gilbreath SR-4 Bridgewater St. 13.38m 13.51m 15.83m 12.87m 42' 2.75"
  •  
  • 12.87  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • 11.04  
2 Jasmine McFarlane SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.59m 9.66m 10.59m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  •  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.66  
3 MacKenzie Garvey JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.55m 12.42m 8.97m 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 10.39  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.07  
  • 9.83  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.76  
4 Meghan Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 9.42m 11.95m 11.72m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 9.65  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.26  
5 Mikaela LoPriore SR-4 Springfield 12.47m 12.01m 9.72m 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.13  
  •  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.44  
6 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 13.58m 10.66m 9.54m 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.64  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.13  
7 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 10.38m 9.95m 10.91m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.63  
  • 9.13  
  • 10.70  
  • 9.64  
8 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 13.58m 11.22m 7.48m 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.89  
9 Leilani Salang SO-2 Coast Guard 12.27m 12.59m 13.55m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.04  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.67  
  • 9.93  
10 Emily Lacasse FR-1 Springfield 10.27m 9.24m 11.61m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  • 9.34  
  • 10.07  
11 Samantha Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 12.33m 10.74m 9.94m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.41  
12 Karen Hovey SR-4 Coast Guard 11.80m 11.80m 9.82m 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.60  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.87  
13 Mary Silvia SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.04m 8.19m 12.44m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  •  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.64  
14 Jamelah Foster SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.70m 6.74m 7.22m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.59  
15 Mahala Hayden FR-1 Springfield 9.20m 11.50m 10.83m 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.07  
  • 9.46  
16 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 11.17m 8.79m 7.54m 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.55  
  •  
  • 9.21  
17 Ashley Garvey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.22m 8.17m 11.50m 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
  • 9.43  
  • 9.26  
18 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 9.57m 11.28m 7.02m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  •  
  •  
19 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 9.67m 10.52m 9.48m 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.33  
  • 7.95  
  • 9.39  
20 Caitlin Bacon FR-1 Springfield 10.08m 9.90m 11.38m 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.75  
  • 7.87  
  • 9.25  
21 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 8.56m 10.95m 11.68m 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 8.50  
  • 9.20  
  • 8.78  
22 Amie Knowles JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.02m 9.38m 10.18m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
  • 8.93  
  • 8.74  
  • 7.48  
23 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 8.72m 7.67m 11.34m 8.72m 28' 7.5"
  • 8.58  
  • 8.28  
  • 8.72  
24 Kristin Slowinski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.50m 10.74m 7.71m 8.66m 28' 5"
  • 8.57  
  • 8.13  
  • 8.66  
25 Grace Zangrilli SO-2 Keene State 10.04m 7.91m 10.13m 8.51m 27' 11"
  •  
  •  
  • 8.51  
26 Rachel Jorge SO-2 Worcester State 6.85m 6.94m 6.43m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.46  
  • 6.76  
  • 7.01  
27 Shannon Donahue JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.83m 8.26m 9.90m 8.18m 26' 10"
  • 8.18  
  •  
  • 8.16  
28 Gianna Kittle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.36m 9.44m 6.66m 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.79  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.93  
29 Caileigh Blackmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.39m 7.63m 9.89m 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79  
  • 7.52  
  • 0.66  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Naomi Murzin SO-2 Keene State 10.21m 8.37m 6.44m 6.72m 9.20m 7.54m 9.94m 30' 2.25"
22 Amie Knowles JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.18m 8.93m 6.88m 9.56m 8.93m 10.45m 8.93m 29' 3.75"
23 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 8.72m 6.71m 11.34m 9.85m 8.72m 11.16m 8.89m 28' 7.5"
24 Kristin Slowinski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.27m 8.31m 10.39m 9.44m 8.66m 9.18m 8.05m 28' 5"
26 Rachel Jorge SO-2 Worcester State 7.02m 7.11m 7.70m 10.49m 8.46m 10.49m 5.92m 27' 9.25"
28 Gianna Kittle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.87m 9.44m 7.85m 5.87m 7.93m 5.55m 5.87m 26' 0.25"
29 Caileigh Blackmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.93m 8.72m 9.50m 8.96m 7.79m 6.31m 6.93m 25' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Karen Hovey SR-4 Coast Guard 12.90m 9.03m 12.60m 10.81m 9.92m 8.33m 32' 6.5"
13 Mary Silvia SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.95m 9.64m 9.83m 10.60m 9.64m 8.39m 31' 7.5"
14 Jamelah Foster SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.40m 10.79m 11.75m 8.76m 9.63m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
15 Mahala Hayden FR-1 Springfield 11.21m 8.91m 10.06m 11.21m 9.58m 7.28m 31' 5.25"
17 Ashley Garvey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.50m 8.93m 6.65m 9.41m 9.50m 9.12m 31' 2"
18 Chidiebele Ikpeazu FR-1 Tufts 9.39m 6.73m 7.20m 7.49m 9.48m 6.64m 31' 1.25"
19 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 8.54m 7.14m 10.42m 11.08m 9.39m 12.11m 30' 9.75"
20 Caitlin Bacon FR-1 Springfield 8.33m 11.84m 9.99m 8.14m 9.25m 11.66m 30' 4.25"
25 Grace Zangrilli SO-2 Keene State 10.38m 9.02m 6.04m 7.83m 8.51m 9.02m 27' 11"
27 Shannon Donahue JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.05m 7.77m 6.38m 5.81m 8.18m 5.97m 26' 10"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kira Gilbreath SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.07m 12.87m 15.83m 11.33m 42' 2.75"
2 Jasmine McFarlane SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.71m 11.64m 13.27m 15.13m 38' 2.25"
3 MacKenzie Garvey JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 13.57m 11.50m 11.04m 11.62m 37' 8.75"
4 Meghan Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 13.44m 11.49m 13.79m 10.57m 37' 8.5"
5 Mikaela LoPriore SR-4 Springfield 13.96m 11.44m 12.58m 11.10m 37' 6.5"
6 Shannon Parks FR-1 Keene State 14.47m 11.22m 12.90m 13.24m 36' 9.75"
7 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 9.84m 10.70m 13.91m 7.60m 35' 1.25"
8 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 10.58m 10.69m 12.19m 7.59m 35' 1"
9 Leilani Salang SO-2 Coast Guard 10.35m 10.67m 9.82m 11.74m 35' 0.25"
10 Emily Lacasse FR-1 Springfield 9.04m 10.27m 10.17m 10.58m 33' 8.5"
11 Samantha Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 7.06m 9.94m 10.64m 11.83m 32' 7.5"
16 Taylor Bisaillon JR-3 Keene State 11.08m 9.55m 7.93m 11.65m 31' 4"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 12.57m 15.33m 50' 3.5"
  • 14.64  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.13  
  • 15.33  
2 Leilani Salang SO-2 Coast Guard 18.98m 14.71m 48' 3.25"
  • 13.23  
  • 12.93  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.71  
3 Kira Gilbreath SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.65m 14.21m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.09  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.21  
  • 0.20  
  • 12.76  
4 Mikaela LoPriore SR-4 Springfield 13.67m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.68  
5 Jamelah Foster SO-2 Bridgewater St. 13.58m 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.57  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.01  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.76  
6 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 9.17m 11.91m 39' 1"
  •  
  • 11.88  
  •  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.84  
7 Karen Hovey SR-4 Coast Guard 10.00m 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.90  
  • 10.32  
  •  
  • 11.43  
  •  
8 Ashley Garvey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.77m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.17  
9 Maria Travascio SR-4 Springfield 11.37m 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.22  
  • 0.06  
  • 10.35  
10 Marcelline LaRiccia SR-4 Springfield 9.49m 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  •  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.71  
11 MacKenzie Garvey JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.38m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.16  
12 Meghan Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.80m 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 10.85  
13 Emily Lacasse FR-1 Springfield 11.49m 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  •  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.83  
14 Caileigh Blackmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.80m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  •  
  • 10.43  
  •  
15 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 10.06m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
  •  
  • 9.47  
16 Jasmine McFarlane SO-2 UMass Lowell 7.37m 10.10m 33' 1.75"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.10  
17 Mary Silvia SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.22m 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.11  
18 Mahala Hayden FR-1 Springfield 9.26m 9.85m 32' 3.75"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.85  
  •  
19 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 7.23m 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 8.65  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.64  
20 Samantha Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 8.67m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  •  
  • 8.62  
  • 9.13  
21 Caitlin Bacon FR-1 Springfield 11.86m 9.12m 29' 11.25"
  • 8.10  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.14  
22 Anna Church JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.34m 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.23  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.78  
23 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 7.73m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.31  
  • 8.59  
  •  
24 Julie Michaud FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5.92m 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • 8.27  
  • 8.46  
  •  
25 Shannon Donahue JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.21m 8.21m 26' 11.25"
  •  
  •  
  • 8.21  
26 Kristin Slowinski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.08m 7.62m 25' 0"
  • 7.62  
  •  
  • 7.34  
27 Gianna Kittle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.70m 7.13m 23' 4.75"
  • 4.93  
  • 5.81  
  • 7.13  
28 Amie Knowles JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.95m 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.77  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.79  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Marcelline LaRiccia SR-4 Springfield 14.52m 13.18m 11.84m 11.17m 9.83m 36' 7.75"
15 Sarah Oliver JR-3 Tufts 10.58m 7.91m 8.22m 10.27m 11.30m 33' 8.5"
17 Mary Silvia SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.89m 9.10m 9.40m 9.89m 9.20m 32' 5.5"
18 Mahala Hayden FR-1 Springfield 9.75m 9.06m 10.24m 9.85m 7.58m 32' 3.75"
19 Margo Vandeveld FR-1 Tufts 7.62m 11.09m 11.47m 9.64m 10.60m 31' 7.5"
20 Samantha Bolin FR-1 Coast Guard 11.69m 7.67m 11.14m 9.13m 9.68m 29' 11.5"
21 Caitlin Bacon FR-1 Springfield 11.22m 10.76m 9.48m 9.12m 7.66m 29' 11.25"
22 Anna Church JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.29m 9.48m 10.80m 8.78m 7.64m 28' 9.75"
23 Sophia Stafford SO-2 Coast Guard 10.39m 6.18m 11.08m 8.59m 6.01m 28' 2.25"
24 Julie Michaud FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.73m 7.11m 8.80m 8.46m 10.32m 27' 9.25"
25 Shannon Donahue JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.90m 9.93m 7.88m 8.21m 7.22m 26' 11.25"
26 Kristin Slowinski FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.08m 9.68m 7.16m 7.62m 7.85m 25' 0"
27 Gianna Kittle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.06m 6.63m 6.92m 7.13m 5.92m 23' 4.75"
28 Amie Knowles JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.33m 5.85m 6.47m 6.88m 7.50m 22' 7"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Evelyn Drake JR-3 Tufts 15.33m 13.80m 14.87m 50' 3.5"
2 Leilani Salang SO-2 Coast Guard 14.71m 13.53m 15.30m 48' 3.25"
3 Kira Gilbreath SR-4 Bridgewater St. 14.21m 12.79m 15.35m 46' 7.5"
4 Mikaela LoPriore SR-4 Springfield 13.81m 14.36m 15.05m 45' 3.75"
5 Jamelah Foster SO-2 Bridgewater St. 12.57m 9.55m 10.56m 41' 3"
6 Nkemdilim Aduka SO-2 Tufts 11.91m 12.98m 9.41m 39' 1"
7 Karen Hovey SR-4 Coast Guard 11.90m 15.35m 11.07m 39' 0.5"
8 Ashley Garvey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.83m 12.18m 8.87m 38' 9.75"
9 Maria Travascio SR-4 Springfield 11.48m 14.12m 11.82m 37' 8"
11 MacKenzie Garvey JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.16m 9.60m 11.83m 36' 7.5"
12 Meghan Richards JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.85m 7.70m 7.70m 35' 7.25"
13 Emily Lacasse FR-1 Springfield 10.84m 11.71m 12.79m 35' 6.75"
14 Caileigh Blackmer FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.43m 11.06m 11.58m 34' 2.75"
16 Jasmine McFarlane SO-2 UMass Lowell 10.10m 12.12m 12.93m 33' 1.75"