January 12, 2019
|
Tufts-Gantcher FH - Medford, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 16.76 22.64
2 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 19.14 22.78
3 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 25.64 22.89
4 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 16.03 22.90
5 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 16.82 23.03
6 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 21.50 23.11
7 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 19.78 23.27
8 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.73 23.30
9 Thomas Miller SR-4 Tufts 21.75 23.38
10 Jacob Pawlina SR-4 Coast Guard 21.33 23.69
11 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 29.40 23.71
12 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 23.03 23.74
13 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 31.07 23.90
14 Alex Spencer   Unattached 21.76 23.91
15 Nicholas Frystak SR-4 Coast Guard 22.31 23.99
16 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 21.86 24.02
17 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 25.12 24.15
18 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.68 24.16
19 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 30.22 24.17
20 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 29.49 24.17
21 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 27.33 24.18
22 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 26.36 24.40
23 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 29.08 24.43
24 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 27.95 24.73
25 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.81 24.79
26 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 26.87 24.88
27 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 25.44 24.94
28 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 23.47 24.96
29 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 20.86 25.13
30 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.91 25.16
31 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 22.63 25.42
32 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.01 25.50
33 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 18.18 25.60
34 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.74 25.74
35 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 18.34 25.82
36 Collin Killiany FR-1 Wentworth 27.90 26.07
37 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 29.84 26.17
38 Josh Miller   Unattached 30.07 26.37
39 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 27.57 27.03
40 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 35.12 28.55
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Kardonsky SR-4 Tufts 17.89 16.08 20.15 19.25 23.10 22.64 22.64
2 Edward Boamah JR-3 Worcester State 21.42 29.39 23.24 21.87 22.10 22.78 17.54
3 Lamont Haynes JR-3 Bridgewater St. 20.38 28.62 16.71 28.16 19.92 22.89 26.79
4 Tyler Hansen JR-3 Springfield 27.48 24.51 19.01 21.53 22.90 22.90 28.17
5 Alex MacMillan SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 25.11 16.36 27.41 16.36 23.03 23.03 18.20
10 Jacob Pawlina SR-4 Coast Guard 26.54 25.35 24.64 26.30 23.46 23.69 27.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Michael Bishop SR-4 Coast Guard 26.07 23.27
9 Thomas Miller SR-4 Tufts 16.84 23.38
12 Vincent Avallone SO-2 Tufts 18.52 23.74
15 Nicholas Frystak SR-4 Coast Guard 29.99 23.99
17 Brandon Levenstein SR-4 Tufts 28.74 24.15
20 Jordan Abate JR-3 Tufts 30.94 24.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Andre Luciano SO-2 Worcester State 23.11 22.19
8 Jacob DeAndrade FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.30 18.18
14 Alex Spencer   Unattached 23.91 18.18
18 John Lara SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.16 29.48
19 Joshua Moore SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.17 20.79
23 Michael Butten SO-2 Worcester State 24.43 19.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Gavi Emunah SO-2 Tufts 23.71 18.50 25.14
16 Jared Hannon SR-4 Keene State 24.02 30.51 26.91
21 Jeremy Goldstein SO-2 Tufts 24.18 24.91 24.43
22 Angel Ramirez SO-2 Keene State 24.40 20.26 17.57
34 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.74 27.03 25.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Emmaneul Amenlemah FR-1 Springfield 17.21 21.75 23.90
24 Alex Goss SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.50 31.16 24.73
25 Kondwani Moya SO-2 Bridgewater St. 28.02 18.10 24.79
27 Dakota Joe SO-2 Keene State 22.20 31.18 24.94
28 Kyle Whalen JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 26.21 23.72 24.96
33 Joshua Brockman SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 32.00 31.75 25.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Matt Holt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.88 18.91
30 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.16 20.64
35 Corey Moss SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.82 26.60
36 Collin Killiany FR-1 Wentworth 26.07 18.25
37 Tim Chase SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 26.17 19.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Bobby Bordieri SO-2 Springfield 25.13 28.40 22.62 20.86 30.91 28.65 22.62
31 Cameron Avellani FR-1 Wentworth 25.42 27.20 27.97 18.05 23.14 29.24 19.07
32 Andrew Turco SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.50 21.42 27.54 21.42 28.56 30.35 26.78
38 Josh Miller   Unattached 26.37 26.64 22.15 27.17 24.00 32.97 25.58
39 Andre Thomas FR-1 Wentworth 27.03 20.82 33.79 25.95 27.57 22.17 34.87
40 Dariel Carrasco SO-2 Worcester State 28.55 27.13 26.84 37.12 22.84 29.41 35.69