February 10, 2019
|
Floyd Little Athletic Center
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoey Bennett   CT Elite Track and Field 6.38 7.75 10.50 8.56 8.07 8.07 10
1 Michelle Freeman   Danbury Flyers 9.82 10.82 10.64 11.37 11.37 9.17 10
1 Nancy Hall-Hucey   Danbury Flyers 7.37 9.10 9.00 8.81 12.35 9.57 10
1 Bianca Stanescu   Unattached 8.86 12.60 9.94 9.45 7.09 9.84 10
2 Gail Williams   Danbury Flyers 7.65 7.55 9.74 9.04 12.81 9.93 8
2 Kenia Jolly   Danbury Flyers 9.14 13.35 8.73 9.97 12.23 10.27 8
2 Hope Maher Junior Litchfield Track Club 9.52 6.23 6.07 6.23 7.50 8.42 8
2 Evelyn Medina   Danbury Flyers 12.27 12.37 9.57 11.98 10.82 9.66 8
Women's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michelle Freeman   Danbury Flyers 9.17 10
1 Nancy Hall-Hucey   Danbury Flyers 9.57 10
2 Gail Williams   Danbury Flyers 9.93 8
2 Kenia Jolly   Danbury Flyers 10.27 8
Women's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoey Bennett   CT Elite Track and Field 9.69 7.99 6.06 7.11 8.07 10
1 Bianca Stanescu   Unattached 10.53 10.83 10.14 10.04 9.84 10
2 Hope Maher Junior Litchfield Track Club 7.25 9.77 7.58 6.40 8.42 8
2 Evelyn Medina   Danbury Flyers 7.15 11.11 8.22 10.92 9.66 8

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zoey Bennett   CT Elite Track and Field 28.80 10
1 Gail Williams   Danbury Flyers 37.18 10
1 Michelle Freeman   Danbury Flyers 33.38 10
1 Evelyn Medina   Danbury Flyers 39.89 10
2 Kenia Jolly   Danbury Flyers 41.89 8
2 Hope Maher Junior Litchfield Track Club 29.06 8
3 Rebecca Manfredonia   Danbury Flyers 42.50 6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gail Williams   Danbury Flyers 42.02 37.18 44.99 40.53 10
1 Michelle Freeman   Danbury Flyers 41.06 33.38 25.04 27.71 10
1 Evelyn Medina   Danbury Flyers 36.70 39.89 51.46 35.11 10
2 Kenia Jolly   Danbury Flyers 44.41 41.89 46.08 50.27 8
3 Rebecca Manfredonia   Danbury Flyers 39.10 42.50 44.20 31.88 6
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zoey Bennett   CT Elite Track and Field 25.64 33.99 28.80 10
2 Hope Maher Junior Litchfield Track Club 25.29 30.81 29.06 8

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nyia White   New Haven Age Group Track Club 1:02.05 50.88 10
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 1:08.47 1:21.48 10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Derway Junior Unattached 3:24.59 3:21.29 2:44.99 3:03.14 10
1 Natalia Glenn   Unattached 2:43.47 3:23.83 3:21.81 4:18.32 10
2 Lucy Bird   Chase Collegiate School 2:12.81 3:20.97 2:54.75 2:39.03 8
2 Rebecca Manfredonia   Danbury Flyers 4:51.88 3:21.54 3:51.65 5:01.15 8

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karen Lein   Liberty AC 10:00.72 8:20.60 8:45.63 7:05.51 9:45.71 9:30.69 9:55.72 10
1 Natalia Glenn   Unattached 7:50.85 7:08.04 7:20.89 7:38.01 7:29.45 5:08.19 4:59.63 10
1 Yasmin Ortiz   Unattached 7:37.15 7:51.28 7:51.28 6:26.45 9:34.97 9:06.69 8:38.41 10
1 Alexandra Poole Junior Unattached 7:12.45 5:43.21 5:43.21 4:48.30 6:38.13 7:05.58 4:41.44 10

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karen Lein   Liberty AC 11:50.38 15:59.97 15:50.37 13:16.78 17:16.77 10
1 Natalia Glenn   Unattached 12:54.86 13:44.31 14:50.26 11:57.15 15:47.96 10
1 Alexandra Poole Junior Unattached 11:16.10 10:56.40 9:17.94 9:57.33 9:04.82 10

Women's 1600 Race Walk

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anine Stanley   Ruff Kutz 9:11.30 8:27.20 6:53.48 11:56.69 6:53.48 11:29.13 8:10.66 10

Women's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 10.16 9.29 11.99 9.67 10.74 10
1 Bianca Stanescu   Unattached 10.10 14.64 14.01 12.62 11.87 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Riley Gibbons   Western Connecticut Flash 1.45m 1.57m 1.87m 4' 9" 10
1 jain lattes   Unattached 1.30m 1.08m 1.63m 4' 3.25" 10
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 1.50m 1.94m 1.14m 4' 11" 10
1 Bianca Stanescu   Unattached 1.20m 0.86m 1.03m 3' 11.25" 10
2 Stephanie Duncan   Unattached 1.15m 1.45m 1.41m 3' 9.25" 8
3 Pamela Gunneson   Unattached 1.05m 0.79m 1.06m 3' 5.25" 6

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Melissa Leslie   Patriot Pole Vault Club 2.70m 2.90m 3.63m 9' 6.25" 10
1 Kayla Markette Junior patriot pole vault 2.67m 2.45m 2.16m 8' 0.5" 10
1 Adrienne Schultz   Unattached 3.24m 2.75m 2.59m 9' 0.25" 10
2 Morgan Schultz Sophomore Unattached 2.28m 2.15m 1.66m 7' 0.5" 8

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Susan Kassey   UCONN Health Police Dept. 3.94m 3.70m 3.15m 4.49m 12' 11.25" 10
1 jain lattes   Unattached 4.05m 4.70m 4.98m 4.74m 13' 3.5" 10
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 4.78m 4.92m 4.97m 5.21m 15' 8.25" 10
2 Michelle Freeman   Danbury Flyers 3.90m 4.33m 4.68m 4.17m 12' 9.5" 8
2 Bianca Stanescu   Unattached 3.63m 3.09m 2.80m 4.32m 11' 11" 8

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Pamela Gunneson   Unattached 4.83m 5.95m 5.89m 19' 4" 10
1 jain lattes   Unattached 8.95m 6.33m 8.44m 27' 8.25" 10
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 10.44m 9.47m 9.76m 32' 0.25" 10

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Susan Kassey   UCONN Health Police Dept. 9.37m 9.37m 8.74m 6.46m 9.10m 11.38m 10.37m 29' 10.25" 10
1 jain lattes   Unattached 6.90m 6.81m 11.66m 7.00m 9.33m 9.98m 10.45m 30' 7.5" 10
1 Deb Pettruzello   Unattached 6.04m 6.42m 7.31m 8.43m 7.46m 8.21m 6.71m 24' 5.75" 10
1 Amanda Pasko   Unattached 10.74m 8.72m 11.27m 9.04m 10.63m 12.54m 12.12m 34' 10.5" 10
2 Kenia Jolly   Danbury Flyers 5.66m 4.85m 6.41m 5.45m 5.05m 5.71m 4.29m 16' 7" 8
2 Pamela Gunneson   Unattached 10.61m 9.77m 10.61m 8.42m 8.42m 9.60m 9.01m 27' 7.5" 8
3 Gail Williams   Danbury Flyers 5.66m 4.25m 4.78m 4.31m 5.90m 6.43m 6.02m 19' 4.25" 6