March 14-16, 2019
|
UNLV - Las Vegas, NV

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 4:30.95
2 Angie Nickerson SR-4 Southern Utah 4:31.06
3 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 4:36.06
4 Maddie Riggs-Cowley SR-4 Utah Valley 4:38.35
5 Sae Hanada Sophomore Juntendo University 4:40.03
6 Nicole Dotter   Unattached 4:40.79
7 Alison Pray SO-2 Southern Utah 4:42.60
8 Isabella Williams JR-3 Weber State 4:43.05
9 Taylor Viertel SO-2 Utah Valley 4:43.43
10 Alicia Thompson SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:44.56
11 Minami Sato Junior Juntendo University 4:44.68
12 Alyssa Tatum FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:45.51
13 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 4:45.76
14 Madison Fruchey Junior Unattached 4:48.94
15 Mazzie Melaney SO-2 Utah Valley 4:54.36
16 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas Junior Unattached 4:55.15
17 Lexi MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 4:56.43
18 Morgan Porcaro SR-4 Southern Utah 4:56.84
19 Billie Hatch SO-2 Dixie State 4:57.72
20 Abby West SO-2 Utah Valley 4:59.17
21 Megan Nielson SO-2 Utah Valley 4:59.55
22 Brighton Glassman SR-4 Southern Utah 5:00.94
23 Josie Bushar SO-2 Southern Utah 5:01.92
24 Abby Linford SO-2 Utah Valley 5:02.93
25 Hailey Fernandez JR-3 Fresno State 5:06.33
26 Annicka Perry SO-2 Utah Valley 5:06.73
27 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 5:07.81
28 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 5:14.85
29 Taylor Rasmussen   310 Running 5:15.71
30 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 5:17.09
31 Monica Bautista Sophomore Cerritos 5:20.51
32 Ana GORNET-FELIX Freshman Unattached 5:30.34
33 Alyssa Haring JR-3 Dixie State 5:32.66
34 Emma Schmid FR-1 UNLV 5:41.09
  Samantha Taylor JR-3 Southern Utah DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 4:30.95
2 Angie Nickerson SR-4 Southern Utah 4:31.06
3 Ellie Leather SO-2 Fresno State 4:36.06
4 Maddie Riggs-Cowley SR-4 Utah Valley 4:38.35
5 Sae Hanada Sophomore Juntendo University 4:40.03
6 Nicole Dotter   Unattached 4:40.79
7 Alison Pray SO-2 Southern Utah 4:42.60
8 Isabella Williams JR-3 Weber State 4:43.05
10 Alicia Thompson SR-4 Northern Colorado 4:44.56
11 Minami Sato Junior Juntendo University 4:44.68
12 Alyssa Tatum FR-1 Northern Colorado 4:45.51
13 Emma Wahlenmaier SO-2 UNLV 4:45.76
14 Madison Fruchey Junior Unattached 4:48.94
16 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas Junior Unattached 4:55.15
18 Morgan Porcaro SR-4 Southern Utah 4:56.84
22 Brighton Glassman SR-4 Southern Utah 5:00.94
23 Josie Bushar SO-2 Southern Utah 5:01.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Taylor Viertel SO-2 Utah Valley 4:06.59 4:43.43
15 Mazzie Melaney SO-2 Utah Valley 6:02.07 4:54.36
17 Lexi MacArthur JR-3 Utah Valley 4:59.40 4:56.43
19 Billie Hatch SO-2 Dixie State 3:52.23 4:57.72
20 Abby West SO-2 Utah Valley 3:32.41 4:59.17
21 Megan Nielson SO-2 Utah Valley 3:32.68 4:59.55
24 Abby Linford SO-2 Utah Valley 5:39.29 5:02.93
25 Hailey Fernandez JR-3 Fresno State 5:24.71 5:06.33
26 Annicka Perry SO-2 Utah Valley 3:50.05 5:06.73
27 Rebekah Christensen SO-2 Utah Valley 4:27.80 5:07.81
28 Nicole Snow JR-3 UNLV 3:46.70 5:14.85
29 Taylor Rasmussen   310 Running 6:34.64 5:15.71
30 Marlene Alcantar SR-4 Fresno State 4:51.73 5:17.09
31 Monica Bautista Sophomore Cerritos 6:37.44 5:20.51
32 Ana GORNET-FELIX Freshman Unattached 5:20.43 5:30.34
33 Alyssa Haring JR-3 Dixie State 5:12.70 5:32.66
34 Emma Schmid FR-1 UNLV 4:53.34 5:41.09
  Samantha Taylor JR-3 Southern Utah DNS DNS