February 9, 2019
|
Fitchburg High School Indoor Track - Fitchburg, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Iyonna Dinsmore Sophomore Uxbridge 37' 5" 11.40m 10
2 Kate Hockenbury Junior Hopedale 33' 4.5" 10.17m 8
3 Alice Lemieux Sophomore Gardner 32' 11.5" 10.04m 6
4 Camille Elbthal Junior Lunenburg 32' 3.5" 9.84m 4
5 Karen Bekhet Sophomore Whitinsville Christian 32' 1.5" 9.79m 2
6 Kasey Ricard Freshman Littleton 31' 5.5" 9.58m 1
7 Keanna French Senior Littleton 28' 8.75" 8.75m -
8 Alyssa Singer Senior Oxford 28' 5.5" 8.67m -
9 Samantha Butts Senior Blackstone-Millville 27' 10.25" 8.48m -
10 Anna Litteer Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 27' 6" 8.38m -
11 Isabella Frieswick Junior Nipmuc 26' 4.5" 8.03m -
12 Kathryn Iacomini Freshman Bromfield School 25' 8.5" 7.83m -
13 Amber Green Junior Lunenburg 25' 6" 7.77m -
14 Corrie Hammond Sophomore Auburn 25' 3.25" 7.70m -
15 Madison Paine 8 Oakmont 25' 1" 7.64m -
16 Savarah Gaskill Senior Nipmuc 24' 10" 7.56m -
17 Jeanne McCarron Junior Ayer Shirley 24' 9" 7.54m -
18 Toni Sacramone Sophomore Quabbin 24' 0.5" 7.32m -
19 Deasia Barnaby-Feldhus 8 Oakmont 23' 9" 7.23m -
20 Emma Crowley Junior Auburn 23' 8.5" 7.22m -
21 Cassandra Penttila Senior Narragansett 23' 5.5" 7.15m -
22 Katherine Tremblay Senior Montachusett RVT 23' 0.75" 7.02m -
23 Michaela Cannistraci Senior Whitinsville Christian 22' 9" 6.93m -
24 Alivia Carlin Sophomore Hopedale 22' 6.25" 6.86m -
25 Ailin Burns 8 Gardner 22' 0.5" 6.71m -
26 Kiersten Johnson Sophomore Holy Name Central Catholic 21' 5" 6.52m -
27 Kayla Leong Junior Holy Name Central Catholic 21' 4.5" 6.51m -
28 Mia Sheldon Junior Douglas 12' 4" 3.75m -
  Jenna Keeman Senior Douglas DQ NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Isabella Frieswick Junior Nipmuc 26' 7.67" 32' 5.30" 27' 5.16" 22' 5.02" 33' 5.95" 26' 4.5" 8.03m -
14 Corrie Hammond Sophomore Auburn 20' 2.60" 26' 9.44" 27' 0.48" 18' 11.44" 18' 8.41" 25' 3.25" 7.70m -
15 Madison Paine 8 Oakmont 31' 1.24" 23' 0.92" 22' 0.88" 23' 3.93" 22' 6.90" 25' 1" 7.64m -
18 Toni Sacramone Sophomore Quabbin 28' 7.31" 23' 0.96" 27' 4.89" 24' 9.16" 24' 6.27" 24' 0.5" 7.32m -
19 Deasia Barnaby-Feldhus 8 Oakmont 22' 1.05" 26' 1.5" 22' 6.75" 16' 7.5" 28' 6" 23' 9" 7.23m -
20 Emma Crowley Junior Auburn 22' 6.27" 21' 4.05" 24' 2.19" 20' 4.67" 25' 10.11" 23' 8.5" 7.22m -
21 Cassandra Penttila Senior Narragansett 25' 1.21" 20' 4.91" 20' 10.53" 20' 4.91" 19' 8.46" 23' 5.5" 7.15m -
22 Katherine Tremblay Senior Montachusett RVT 25' 1.66" 23' 0.75" 24' 5.36" 22' 4.45" 20' 9.08" 23' 0.75" 7.02m -
23 Michaela Cannistraci Senior Whitinsville Christian 28' 5.25" 20' 0.24" 23' 2.46" 17' 8.94" 29' 1.44" 22' 9" 6.93m -
24 Alivia Carlin Sophomore Hopedale 25' 10.79" 20' 3.22" 22' 0.84" 18' 0.20" 25' 5.38" 22' 6.25" 6.86m -
25 Ailin Burns 8 Gardner 20' 3.34" 17' 2.31" 26' 2.75" 22' 0.5" 27' 11.92" 22' 0.5" 6.71m -
26 Kiersten Johnson Sophomore Holy Name Central Catholic 15' 10.18" 24' 10.12" 17' 6.74" 23' 6.70" 21' 10.14" 21' 5" 6.52m -
27 Kayla Leong Junior Holy Name Central Catholic 15' 9.81" 25' 7.80" 25' 5.24" 23' 6.15" 20' 11.37" 21' 4.5" 6.51m -
28 Mia Sheldon Junior Douglas 14' 5.16" 13' 11.24" 14' 6.64" 12' 11.40" 9' 8.92" 12' 4" 3.75m -
  Jenna Keeman Senior Douglas DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ NM -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Iyonna Dinsmore Sophomore Uxbridge 34' 5.08" 37' 5" 37' 5" 11.40m 10
2 Kate Hockenbury Junior Hopedale 25' 8.38" 33' 4.5" 24' 8.37" 10.17m 8
3 Alice Lemieux Sophomore Gardner 37' 2.91" 32' 11.5" 40' 6.46" 10.04m 6
4 Camille Elbthal Junior Lunenburg 29' 8.5" 32' 3.5" 37' 1.62" 9.84m 4
5 Karen Bekhet Sophomore Whitinsville Christian 30' 2.37" 32' 1.5" 37' 10.89" 9.79m 2
6 Kasey Ricard Freshman Littleton 29' 6.85" 31' 5.5" 33' 4.15" 9.58m 1
7 Keanna French Senior Littleton 31' 0.33" 28' 8.75" 30' 1.99" 8.75m -
8 Alyssa Singer Senior Oxford 31' 7.07" 28' 5.5" 29' 0.33" 8.67m -
9 Samantha Butts Senior Blackstone-Millville 27' 6.91" 27' 10.25" 28' 11.62" 8.48m -
10 Anna Litteer Junior Adv. Math and Science Academy 33' 0" 27' 6" 28' 3.90" 8.38m -
12 Kathryn Iacomini Freshman Bromfield School 22' 7.48" 25' 8.5" 26' 8.84" 7.83m -
13 Amber Green Junior Lunenburg 21' 11.16" 25' 6" 25' 6" 7.77m -
16 Savarah Gaskill Senior Nipmuc 26' 6.86" 24' 10" 26' 6.86" 7.56m -
17 Jeanne McCarron Junior Ayer Shirley 18' 0.81" 24' 9" 30' 8.28" 7.54m -