December 7- 8, 2018
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cliff Nichols JR-3 NW Missouri 1:53.62 2:12.94
2 Kevon Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:55.50 1:47.42
3 Alex Goertz SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.44 1:58.77
4 Abdelrahim Mahgoub FR-1 NW Missouri 1:57.16 2:04.19
5 Derek Meeks JR-3 Washburn 1:57.87 1:22.51
6 Collin Welch SO-2 NW Missouri 1:59.98 1:51.59
7 Derek Dixon FR-1 Missouri Western 2:00.74 1:48.67
8 Jake Taylor JR-3 Washburn 2:00.76 2:33.37
9 Brandon Kerr JR-3 Washburn 2:00.81 1:52.36
10 Chandler Eckley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:00.93 1:41.59
11 Liam Morel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.11 1:29.63
12 Evan Ouverson FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:01.83 1:38.69
13 Grant Roesner SO-2 Baker 2:03.24 2:25.43
14 Logan White JR-3 Friends 2:05.08 1:52.58
15 Jack Callaghan FR-1 Missouri Western 2:05.45 1:47.89
16 Graham Bellamy FR-1 William Jewell 2:05.59 2:06.85
17 Carter Batterson FR-1 NW Missouri 2:07.47 1:48.35
18 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:16.24 2:40.77
19 Damond Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:16.44 2:05.53
20 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:17.25 2:25.49
21 Nicholas Mudd FR-1 Missouri Western 2:17.62 1:47.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cliff Nichols JR-3 NW Missouri 1:50.22 2:08.39 1:53.62
2 Kevon Robinson SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 1:57.81 2:24.38 1:55.50
3 Alex Goertz SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:12.75 1:31.99 1:56.44
4 Abdelrahim Mahgoub FR-1 NW Missouri 1:24.36 2:10.05 1:57.16
5 Derek Meeks JR-3 Washburn 2:07.30 1:51.98 1:57.87
6 Collin Welch SO-2 NW Missouri 2:35.98 2:19.18 1:59.98
8 Jake Taylor JR-3 Washburn 2:00.76 2:28.54 2:00.76
9 Brandon Kerr JR-3 Washburn 1:36.65 1:25.78 2:00.81
10 Chandler Eckley FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:34.33 1:53.68 2:00.93
17 Carter Batterson FR-1 NW Missouri 2:03.65 1:36.88 2:07.47
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Derek Dixon FR-1 Missouri Western 2:00.74 1:26.94 2:09.20
11 Liam Morel SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:01.11 2:24.12 2:14.44
12 Evan Ouverson FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:01.83 2:33.51 1:32.59
13 Grant Roesner SO-2 Baker 2:03.24 2:04.48 2:06.94
14 Logan White JR-3 Friends 2:05.08 1:43.82 2:32.60
15 Jack Callaghan FR-1 Missouri Western 2:05.45 1:46.64 1:47.89
16 Graham Bellamy FR-1 William Jewell 2:05.59 2:31.97 1:59.31
18 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:16.24 1:51.72 2:28.51
19 Damond Anderson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:16.44 2:01.44 1:57.34
20 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:17.25 2:37.84 2:44.70
21 Nicholas Mudd FR-1 Missouri Western 2:17.62 2:53.41 2:19.00