December 7- 8, 2018
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 John Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:20.97 3:54.88 4:15.75
2 Brandon Kerr JR-3 Washburn 4:25.09 3:24.12 3:16.17
3 Collin Welch SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.72 5:31.98 4:46.46
4 Tucker Dahle SO-2 NW Missouri 4:27.74 5:18.61 5:02.55
5 Jake Taylor JR-3 Washburn 4:29.01 3:45.97 3:27.14
6 Nathan Stinson FR-1 Truman 4:29.22 3:32.69 5:09.61
7 Jake Norris FR-1 NW Missouri 4:30.52 5:00.28 5:02.99
8 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends 4:36.93 4:17.55 5:24.01
9 Cedrick Watson FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:37.63 5:35.94 3:36.56
10 Kendall Reger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:43.46 4:43.46 3:24.10
11 Nathan Mier FR-1 Friends 4:44.84 3:33.63 5:30.42
12 Stephen Renuart SO-2 Truman 4:44.97 4:53.52 5:07.77
13 Tyler King JR-3 Avila 4:45.66 5:14.23 3:34.25
14 Thomas Bettis FR-1 Avila 4:50.73 4:56.55 5:13.99
15 Seth Kilborn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:51.60 4:31.19 6:19.08
16 Jackson Foster FR-1 Truman 4:52.51 6:02.72 4:17.41
17 Matthew Sowers FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:53.36 4:50.43 4:56.30
18 Mariq Stigler SR-4 Baker 4:53.83 5:32.03 5:37.91
19 Skyler Rawlings FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:54.21 6:22.48 6:01.88
20 Michael Young JR-3 Truman 4:55.37 6:12.17 5:13.10
21 Shane Breheny SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:59.53 4:29.58 3:50.64
22 Garrett Richard JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:05.43 5:20.71 5:11.54
23 Austin Lundy FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:21.45 4:10.74 5:11.81
24 Fernando Cavanzon SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:34.85 5:04.72 4:14.49
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 John Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:44.44 4:20.97 4:57.51 3:31.39 5:10.56 4:13.14
2 Brandon Kerr JR-3 Washburn 3:05.57 4:25.09 4:51.60 3:34.73 3:05.57 3:10.87
3 Collin Welch SO-2 NW Missouri 3:10.09 4:27.72 3:20.79 4:46.46 4:19.69 4:41.11
4 Tucker Dahle SO-2 NW Missouri 5:48.07 4:27.74 3:58.29 3:12.78 3:47.58 5:45.39
5 Jake Taylor JR-3 Washburn 5:36.27 4:29.01 3:16.38 4:07.49 3:43.28 4:42.46
6 Nathan Stinson FR-1 Truman 5:44.61 4:29.22 4:56.15 4:07.69 5:39.22 3:24.61
7 Jake Norris FR-1 NW Missouri 5:21.92 4:30.52 5:30.04 4:08.88 4:17.00 3:58.06
8 Jonathan Jones FR-1 Friends 3:22.16 4:36.93 5:40.63 4:14.78 5:40.63 5:32.32
9 Cedrick Watson FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:29.31 4:37.63 5:58.15 5:47.04 5:22.05 5:10.95
16 Jackson Foster FR-1 Truman 4:43.74 4:52.51 5:01.29 4:17.41 4:29.11 6:20.27
20 Michael Young JR-3 Truman 5:39.68 4:55.37 5:24.91 5:01.28 3:44.49 4:19.93
21 Shane Breheny SO-2 Southwestern CC 4:41.56 4:59.53 4:05.62 5:26.49 5:32.48 3:41.66
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kendall Reger FR-1 Missouri Western 4:43.46
11 Nathan Mier FR-1 Friends 4:44.84
12 Stephen Renuart SO-2 Truman 4:44.97
13 Tyler King JR-3 Avila 4:45.66
14 Thomas Bettis FR-1 Avila 4:50.73
15 Seth Kilborn FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:51.60
17 Matthew Sowers FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:53.36
18 Mariq Stigler SR-4 Baker 4:53.83
19 Skyler Rawlings FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:54.21
22 Garrett Richard JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:05.43
23 Austin Lundy FR-1 Southwestern CC 5:21.45
24 Fernando Cavanzon SO-2 Southwestern CC 5:34.85