December 7- 8, 2018
|
NW Missouri-Hughes Fieldhouse - Maryville, MO
|
300m (Flat)

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3543 3649 4393
2 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 3520 4329 3203
3 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 3517 3587 3376
4 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3324 4055 3855
5 Alex Koshel   Unattached 3278 3310 2884
6 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 3031 3546 3515
7 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 2956 2601 2098
8 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 2929 3690 2343
9 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2926 2896 3364
10 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 2835 3430 2891
11 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 2830 3565 2235
12 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 2816 2421 2872
13 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2811 2417 2417
14 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 2763 3232 3591
15 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2754 3332 2809
16 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2681 2761 2600
17 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 2561 2228 2714
18 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 2457 2923 2702
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.84 6.28 9.55 9.20 6.37 944
2 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 8.90 9.71 10.77 10.60 7.21 931
3 Alex Koshel   Unattached 9.25 11.84 7.50 7.40 7.77 858
4 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 9.49 11.11 8.55 8.26 10.06 810
6 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.66 9.08 7.64 10.92 11.79 777
7 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 9.67 9.29 9.29 12.28 8.90 775
8 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 9.72 9.92 11.57 7.00 11.28 765
9 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 9.74 11.50 9.06 11.30 8.09 761
10 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 9.75 8.39 7.90 7.61 9.36 759
11 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 9.75 7.61 12.39 12.58 11.70 759
12 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.80 8.24 12.65 11.08 12.25 750
13 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 10.03 9.83 9.83 11.74 12.44 706
14 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 10.06 12.68 7.55 8.35 11.37 701
15 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 10.10 7.48 7.07 8.29 9.50 693
16 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 10.15 13.00 7.31 11.78 11.07 684
17 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.17 10.78 11.50 7.53 11.39 681
18 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 10.55 9.29 12.66 9.60 8.87 613
19 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 11.20 10.64 10.08 10.42 11.09 504
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 7.31 11.49 7.12 9.11 9.49 810
6 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.37 7.83 9.28 10.92 9.66 777
7 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 9.87 10.93 7.74 9.58 9.67 775
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 9.72 765
15 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 10.10 693
17 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 10.17 681
18 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 10.55 613
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 9.74 10.43 7.02 11.11 7.99 761
10 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 9.75 7.32 11.80 9.66 7.80 759
11 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 9.75 12.09 12.00 8.78 8.97 759
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 11.41 9.02 9.90 9.99 8.84 944
2 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 9.17 8.28 6.32 8.28 8.90 931
3 Alex Koshel   Unattached 8.33 11.57 7.13 9.44 9.25 858
19 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 12.32 10.64 10.31 12.44 11.20 504
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 9.31 7.65 9.80 9.51 8.63 9.61 750
13 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 10.94 9.53 10.03 7.53 10.13 8.93 706
14 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 10.16 11.77 10.06 10.16 8.15 11.77 701
16 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 11.98 11.37 10.15 11.68 8.73 7.82 684
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 1.72m 1.60m 5' 7.75" 879
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.51
    P
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.72
    O
2 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.60m 1.23m 5' 3" 736
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
3 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 1.57m 1.82m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.57m 1.18m 5' 1.75" 701
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 1.51m 1.51m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    O
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 1.51m 1.63m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
5 Alex Koshel   Unattached 1.51m 1.66m 4' 11.5" 632
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.51
    XXO
  • 1.54
    XXX
8 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 1.48m 1.82m 4' 10.25" 599
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.51
    XXX
9 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1.45m 1.07m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    P
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1.45m 1.70m 4' 9" 566
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
11 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 1.42m 1.28m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 1.42m 1.46m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    XXO
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 1.42m 1.26m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    P
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
11 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 1.42m 1.01m 4' 7.75" 534
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  • 1.48
  • 1.51
  • 1.54
  • 1.57
  • 1.60
15 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 1.39m 1.01m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXO
  • 1.39
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
15 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 1.39m 1.18m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XO
  • 1.39
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
15 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 1.39m 1.46m 4' 6.75" 502
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    O
  • 1.39
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
19 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 1.33m 1.05m 4' 4.25" 439
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.36
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 12.02m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 618
  • 10.57  
  • 11.34  
  • 9.08  
2 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 13.79m 10.77m 35' 4" 580
  • 10.77  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.45  
3 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 9.38m 10.66m 34' 11.75" 573
  • 9.76  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.66  
4 Alex Koshel   Unattached 10.18m 10.49m 34' 5" 562
  • 10.49  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.37  
5 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 10.66m 10.45m 34' 3.5" 559
  • 10.26  
  • 10.45  
  • 9.72  
6 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 13.03m 10.34m 33' 11.25" 552
  • 10.34  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.20  
8 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.83m 9.76m 32' 0.25" 514
  • 8.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.76  
9 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 10.85m 9.69m 31' 9.5" 509
  • 8.18  
  • 8.78  
  • 9.69  
10 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 11.35m 9.62m 31' 6.75" 505
  • 8.92  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.62  
11 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 10.04m 9.56m 31' 4.5" 501
  • 8.65  
  • 9.56  
  • 8.97  
12 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 9.70m 9.33m 30' 7.5" 486
  • 9.33  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.31  
13 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 7.71m 9.29m 30' 5.75" 483
  • 9.15  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.29  
14 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 6.15m 8.54m 28' 0.25" 434
  • 7.48  
  • 8.01  
  • 8.54  
15 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 8.98m 8.47m 27' 9.5" 430
  • FOUL  
  • 7.73  
  • 8.47  
16 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.91m 8.46m 27' 9.25" 429
  • 8.46  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.89  
17 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 8.11m 8.03m 26' 4.25" 401
  • 8.03  
  • 7.80  
  • 7.93  
18 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 6.72m 7.47m 24' 6.25" 365
  • 6.86  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.47  
19 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 8.43m 7.46m 24' 5.75" 365
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
  • 7.46  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 4.65m 5.54m 4.49m 6.70m 4.04m 18' 2.25" 712
  • 5.38  
  • 4.88  
  • 5.54  
2 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 5.48m 5.37m 5.85m 6.01m 4.35m 17' 7.5" 663
  • 5.05  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.26  
3 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 5.03m 5.19m 4.77m 4.88m 6.18m 17' 0.5" 612
  • 5.19  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.13  
4 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.52m 5.16m 5.52m 5.52m 5.78m 16' 11.25" 603
  • 4.97  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.16  
5 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 3.90m 5.13m 5.95m 6.16m 5.95m 16' 10" 595
  • 5.13  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Alex Koshel   Unattached 6.41m 5.05m 5.96m 5.30m 3.94m 16' 7" 573
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
7 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.08m 5.03m 5.43m 5.99m 3.62m 16' 6" 567
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.03  
8 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 3.71m 4.94m 6.22m 4.10m 5.04m 16' 2.5" 543
  • 4.60  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.71  
9 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 4.27m 4.91m 5.11m 3.88m 3.68m 16' 1.5" 535
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.91  
10 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 5.55m 4.87m 5.16m 5.80m 4.97m 15' 11.75" 524
  • 4.75  
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
11 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 5.52m 4.84m 3.92m 4.65m 4.99m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.84  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
12 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 4.77m 4.82m 4.15m 6.22m 3.76m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.75  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.78  
13 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 3.45m 4.79m 3.40m 3.50m 4.41m 15' 8.75" 503
  • 4.79  
  • 4.43  
  • FOUL  
14 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 4.82m 4.77m 4.05m 5.39m 6.06m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.56  
15 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 5.18m 4.67m 3.69m 6.02m 4.95m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.47  
  • 4.67  
  • FOUL  
16 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 5.41m 4.62m 4.76m 5.45m 4.11m 15' 2" 459
  • 4.62  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 3.96m 4.26m 4.60m 4.43m 3.49m 13' 11.75" 369
  • 4.16  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.26  
19 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.21m 4.01m 4.33m 4.81m 4.73m 13' 2" 310
  • 4.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME PT
1 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 2:02.51 2:22.45 791
2 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:05.98 2:23.16 781
3 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 3:00.85 2:27.03 731
4 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 2:06.83 2:27.47 725
5 Alex Koshel   Unattached 2:28.67 2:33.26 653
6 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 2:41.27 2:33.59 649
7 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2:01.86 2:34.25 641
8 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:27.69 2:35.46 626
9 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:17.44 2:35.46 626
10 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:55.25 2:36.47 614
11 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 3:19.71 2:37.25 605
12 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 3:10.89 2:41.77 553
13 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 2:46.70 2:43.43 534
14 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 2:05.98 2:43.61 532
15 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 3:23.79 2:45.68 509
16 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 3:20.39 2:49.82 465
17 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:11.14 2:50.30 460
18 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 2:20.23 2:55.28 410
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Abbey Galusha JR-3 Lewis 2:25.56 3:08.20 3:08.20 2:27.03 731
6 Makenzie Soeken JR-3 Upper Iowa 3:10.46 2:48.95 2:53.56 2:33.59 649
9 Camille Mancini JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:49.46 2:30.80 3:01.89 2:35.46 626
10 Randi Overkamp FR-1 NW Missouri 2:22.39 3:12.46 2:30.22 2:36.47 614
11 Kaylee Lunn FR-1 Avila 2:23.10 2:38.83 2:27.82 2:37.25 605
14 Kaleena Logan SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 3:26.15 2:56.70 2:33.80 2:43.61 532
15 Jaycee Schettler SO-2 Nebraska-Omaha 3:00.60 2:53.97 3:00.60 2:45.68 509
18 Francesca Sokolik FR-1 Lewis 3:35.60 2:20.23 3:00.54 2:55.28 410
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Hammond JR-3 NW Missouri 2:08.21 2:50.94 2:22.45 2:22.45 2:02.51 2:03.94 791
2 Maddie Minnaert JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:08.85 1:57.40 2:30.32 2:23.16 2:03.12 3:01.82 781
4 Audrey Wichmann   Unattached 2:52.54 2:14.20 2:40.75 2:27.47 3:02.87 2:56.97 725
5 Alex Koshel   Unattached 2:13.34 1:59.55 2:51.66 2:33.26 2:22.54 2:24.07 653
7 Lynzi Miller FR-1 Missouri Western 2:40.42 2:48.14 3:03.56 2:34.25 2:09.57 3:06.65 641
8 Shelley Laures SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:18.99 2:12.15 2:21.47 2:35.46 2:35.46 2:23.03 626
12 Grace Feeney SO-2 Truman 3:17.36 2:12.66 1:56.48 2:41.77 3:01.19 3:30.31 553
13 Lisette Perez FR-1 NW Missouri 2:09.11 3:01.41 2:14.02 2:43.43 2:48.34 2:14.02 534
16 Bailey Gilbert FR-1 Missouri Western 2:54.92 3:40.77 3:40.77 2:49.82 3:40.77 2:05.67 465
17 Meaghan Rice JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:19.65 2:09.43 3:03.93 2:50.30 3:24.36 2:04.32 460