January 26, 2019
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 8.29 6.04 6.50 5.77 6.63 10
2 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 6.23 7.50 4.75 7.63 6.69 8
3 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 8.52 6.02 7.24 5.07 6.76 6
4 Milan Lemon SO-2 Bates 8.29 6.05 8.02 8.70 6.79 5
5 Jaequan Grant FR-1 Southern Maine 8.59 5.50 7.22 6.74 6.87 4
6 Joshua Mattera FR-1 Assumption 8.56 6.08 8.97 8.56 6.90 3

Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 6.74 7.49 8.36
2 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 6.74 6.27 8.09
3 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 6.76 6.16 5.14
4 Milan Lemon SO-2 Bates 6.78 5.63 6.51
5 Joshua Mattera FR-1 Assumption 6.85 8.77 5.00
6 Jaequan Grant FR-1 Southern Maine 6.86 8.44 5.22
7 Patrick Whyte JR-3 Merrimack 6.88 5.85 4.89
8 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 6.89 6.62 6.48
9 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 6.92 7.75 8.17
10 Daniel Leto JR-3 Merrimack 6.94 7.08 5.00
11 Daryl Loreus JR-3 Merrimack 6.95 8.48 8.90
12 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 6.96 5.22 6.20
13 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 6.96 6.06 8.29
14 Thomas Vesosky FR-1 Southern Maine 6.97 7.74 8.30
15 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 6.97 5.51 8.09
16 Alexander Hughes FR-1 Merrimack 6.98 7.82 6.84
17 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6.99 7.69 7.27
18 Anas Reda JR-3 Bates 7.00 7.00 6.23
19 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 7.01 5.96 5.26
20 Derek DeSantis   University of New England 7.01 8.00 6.45
21 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 7.04 5.35 5.85
22 My Mai   Sprinticity 7.10 7.96 7.32
23 Jeff Ward SO-2 Husson 7.11 8.89 8.68
24 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 7.18 8.84 7.04
25 Aaron Cedeno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.18 6.11 7.47
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 7.19 5.25 7.27
27 Robbie Small JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.33 9.02 5.50
28 Billy Schwarz SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.49 9.44 7.64
29 Kyree Davis FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.68 8.38 9.91
30 Jarrett Ho   University of New England 7.68 9.99 6.76
31 Sam Gilman FR-1 Bates 7.96 8.76 6.77
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 7.96 6.74 7.42
3 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 7.24 6.76 7.03
8 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 6.55 6.89 6.83
12 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 7.10 6.96 7.17
16 Alexander Hughes FR-1 Merrimack 7.89 6.98 6.77
18 Anas Reda JR-3 Bates 7.00 7.00 8.05
27 Robbie Small JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.21 7.33 5.87
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Milan Lemon SO-2 Bates 6.78 6.65
7 Patrick Whyte JR-3 Merrimack 6.88 4.82
10 Daniel Leto JR-3 Merrimack 6.94 7.36
13 Michael Geary FR-1 Southern Maine 6.96 6.06
22 My Mai   Sprinticity 7.10 6.04
23 Jeff Ward SO-2 Husson 7.11 8.25
28 Billy Schwarz SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.49 7.42
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 6.92
11 Daryl Loreus JR-3 Merrimack 6.95
20 Derek DeSantis   University of New England 7.01
21 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 7.04
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Joshua Mattera FR-1 Assumption 6.85 6.58 6.85
6 Jaequan Grant FR-1 Southern Maine 6.86 5.84 8.78
14 Thomas Vesosky FR-1 Southern Maine 6.97 7.04 8.09
15 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 6.97 8.37 9.00
19 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 7.01 6.45 8.14
29 Kyree Davis FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.68 9.83 7.38
30 Jarrett Ho   University of New England 7.68 7.22 6.46
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 7.42 7.28 6.20 6.74 6.54 5.26
17 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.97 5.18 6.57 6.99 5.39 8.46
24 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 7.90 7.83 8.84 7.18 6.83 8.33
25 Aaron Cedeno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6.18 6.68 8.55 7.18 8.48 6.25
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 6.19 5.97 6.40 7.19 8.20 5.18
31 Sam Gilman FR-1 Bates 9.56 9.08 9.72 7.96 6.37 10.19

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 17.30 27.81 23.14 25.01 16.83 23.37 10
2 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 27.39 29.73 22.48 28.10 18.73 23.41 8
3 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 22.56 29.14 23.27 17.63 23.97 23.50 6
4 Jack Ricker SO-2 Southern Maine 23.23 23.70 17.24 22.27 26.58 23.94 5
5 Stephen Duckett   Unattached 21.58 26.85 17.02 26.85 18.94 23.97 4
6 Daryl Loreus JR-3 Merrimack 30.47 31.19 27.83 18.24 29.75 23.99 3
7 Cameron Behn JR-3 Assumption 27.25 17.12 16.88 29.90 26.04 24.11 2
8 Joseph Santos SO-2 Assumption 26.37 29.52 30.24 19.60 29.27 24.19 1
9 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 23.26 28.10 25.19 20.35 21.08 24.22 -
10 Daniel Leto JR-3 Merrimack 18.17 30.76 19.38 29.07 21.80 24.22 -
11 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 30.33 31.06 20.87 28.63 27.18 24.26 -
12 Elijah Coyne SO-2 Bates 21.40 29.42 26.26 19.70 25.04 24.31 -
13 Garrett Prucher FR-1 Merrimack 18.74 23.85 25.31 17.04 26.04 24.33 -
14 Derek DeSantis   University of New England 19.35 20.82 18.37 30.86 26.70 24.49 -
15 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 18.88 23.29 26.72 29.91 29.17 24.51 -
16 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 26.27 21.36 22.10 22.10 19.15 24.55 -
17 Dominic Laptiste FR-1 Husson 28.26 29.49 19.41 30.23 27.52 24.57 -
18 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 31.98 24.85 27.56 20.18 30.02 24.60 -
19 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 20.91 22.14 25.83 28.79 19.44 24.60 -
20 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 26.34 29.04 25.60 30.03 28.55 24.61 -
21 Alexander Hughes FR-1 Merrimack 19.59 27.03 31.74 17.60 26.28 24.79 -
22 Liam Evans FR-1 Bates 17.89 29.56 18.39 22.11 28.32 24.84 -
23 Anas Reda JR-3 Bates 20.74 18.24 27.73 25.98 23.73 24.98 -
24 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 27.61 32.63 31.38 22.85 29.37 25.10 -
25 Matthew Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 20.44 32.30 20.19 19.94 20.94 25.23 -
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 23.23 31.57 19.95 22.98 29.55 25.25 -
27 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 25.03 20.48 29.83 20.23 30.09 25.28 -
28 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 29.65 28.64 24.58 30.92 26.36 25.34 -
29 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 31.91 32.44 28.22 24.53 33.23 26.37 -
30 Christian Brookhouse FR-1 Husson 24.02 26.75 23.47 19.65 34.39 27.29 -
31 Sam Gilman FR-1 Bates 30.68 27.30 23.36 29.83 25.61 28.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jadyn Ruimwijk FR-1 Merrimack 19.04 23.50 28.44 23.50 21.39 23.97 6
14 Derek DeSantis   University of New England 20.33 27.68 21.07 24.49 26.94 29.64 -
31 Sam Gilman FR-1 Bates 26.17 27.58 20.55 28.14 32.08 32.08 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Stephen Duckett   Unattached 23.97 21.34 4
29 Carter Patterson FR-1 Husson 26.37 24.79 -
30 Christian Brookhouse FR-1 Husson 27.29 24.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jack Ricker SO-2 Southern Maine 25.62 18.44 23.70 17.72 23.94 22.99 5
18 J.Scott MacDuffie SR-4 Assumption 27.80 30.26 24.11 23.87 24.60 28.29 -
19 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 28.05 22.14 31.74 20.91 24.60 17.96 -
20 Ky Jenkins FR-1 Bates 29.29 23.88 31.75 30.52 24.61 31.75 -
24 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 27.87 19.08 29.62 32.13 25.10 26.11 -
26 Joseph Cronin FR-1 Assumption 28.54 29.04 20.20 19.45 25.25 28.28 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 20.10 25.74 29.91 27.95 24.51 17.16 20.84 -
17 Dominic Laptiste FR-1 Husson 18.92 18.68 20.89 23.84 24.57 23.35 21.87 -
23 Anas Reda JR-3 Bates 27.98 26.23 23.49 23.73 24.98 25.98 27.23 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Daniel Leto JR-3 Merrimack 24.22 -
12 Elijah Coyne SO-2 Bates 24.31 -
21 Alexander Hughes FR-1 Merrimack 24.79 -
22 Liam Evans FR-1 Bates 24.84 -
27 Evan Chadbourne SO-2 Husson 25.28 -
28 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 25.34 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Cameron Behn JR-3 Assumption 24.36 19.77 24.11 19.05 18.09 18.09 26.04 2
8 Joseph Santos SO-2 Assumption 16.94 17.90 24.19 28.31 19.11 22.50 28.06 1
11 Nas Rivera FR-1 Husson 17.47 27.42 24.26 20.63 28.15 18.20 17.23 -
13 Garrett Prucher FR-1 Merrimack 18.49 25.06 24.33 26.28 30.42 25.31 19.22 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Thomas O'Mahoney FR-1 Merrimack 29.45 23.37 29.92 17.77 27.81 26.18 10
2 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 26.93 23.41 25.29 23.65 29.97 18.50 8
6 Daryl Loreus JR-3 Merrimack 29.27 23.99 18.96 23.99 21.36 28.07 3
9 Jake Dobos SR-4 Husson 20.11 24.22 22.29 23.74 17.68 20.59 -
16 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 18.91 24.55 27.50 19.64 22.84 20.63 -
25 Matthew Murphy SO-2 Merrimack 31.29 25.23 32.80 24.98 27.25 20.44 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 1:04.86 47.63 50.67 1:03.85 58.78 46.62 10
2 Patrick Whyte JR-3 Merrimack 37.71 40.76 50.95 1:06.24 56.05 38.22 8
3 Cameron Behn JR-3 Assumption 42.70 46.35 52.07 48.43 56.24 57.80 6
4 Justin Pierce SR-4 Southern Maine 1:05.92 54.13 53.59 43.95 47.16 1:02.70 5
5 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 48.87 1:00.28 54.30 57.02 1:05.71 56.48 4
6 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 57.22 1:10.30 54.49 55.04 56.67 41.96 3
7 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 1:00.64 53.54 54.63 53.00 1:09.93 46.99 2
8 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 1:09.98 54.74 56.43 1:04.90 46.84 55.87 1
9 Aaron Cedeno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 49.71 1:08.21 57.80 47.98 1:10.52 42.20 -
10 Michael Bennett SR-4 Bates 47.66 1:05.32 58.84 1:16.50 48.84 41.78 -
11 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 45.52 59.30 59.89 1:08.88 41.93 44.92 -
12 Bryce Pelletier FR-1 Husson 49.87 1:19.06 1:00.81 1:08.11 45.61 59.60 -
13 Kyree Davis FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:16.44 55.66 1:07.05 57.00 1:04.37 50.96 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Aaron Cedeno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 41.62 57.80 41.04 -
12 Bryce Pelletier FR-1 Husson 48.04 1:00.81 1:09.94 -
13 Kyree Davis FR-1 CC Rhode Island 46.94 1:07.05 1:11.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dan Flaherty SO-2 Southern Maine 54.49 3
7 Kyle Belmonte FR-1 Assumption 54.63 2
8 Race Bouchard SO-2 Husson 56.43 1
10 Michael Bennett SR-4 Bates 58.84 -
11 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 59.89 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Everett Pirtle SO-2 Assumption 1:02.33 59.79 1:00.30 48.65 38.51 50.67 10
2 Patrick Whyte JR-3 Merrimack 59.11 51.97 41.27 49.43 55.03 50.95 8
3 Cameron Behn JR-3 Assumption 47.91 40.10 1:00.93 46.87 55.72 52.07 6
4 Justin Pierce SR-4 Southern Maine 44.48 1:09.67 47.70 40.73 50.38 53.59 5
5 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 46.16 1:06.79 42.90 1:06.25 39.10 54.30 4

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Bloom SO-2 Southern Maine 1:09.93 1:15.11 1:26.33 1:15.11 1:04.75 1:34.97 1:22.02 10
2 Michael Somma SR-4 Bates 1:04.55 1:47.28 1:27.22 1:23.74 1:09.78 1:42.05 1:42.05 8
3 Ian Wax SR-4 Bates 1:31.96 1:38.27 1:30.15 1:51.79 1:31.06 1:32.86 1:48.18 6
4 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.49 1:43.13 1:36.38 1:13.25 1:14.22 1:22.89 1:14.22 5
5 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:40.91 1:41.89 1:37.97 1:34.06 1:27.20 2:03.45 1:16.42 4
6 Avery Liotta-Henderson SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:10.10 1:27.86 1:38.72 1:29.84 1:26.88 1:17.99 1:19.97 3
7 Dieter Villegas FR-1 Bates 2:05.98 1:14.99 1:39.98 1:33.99 1:43.98 1:13.99 2:07.98 2
8 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 1:29.88 2:01.91 1:43.31 2:10.17 1:15.42 1:31.95 1:42.28 1
9 Adam Hitchcock SR-4 Husson 2:15.68 1:57.52 1:46.83 1:40.42 2:02.86 2:03.93 2:01.79 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joseph Reed FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:45.81 1:37.97 1:15.44 4
8 Jonathan Murphy FR-1 Southern Maine 1:49.51 1:43.31 1:38.15 1
9 Adam Hitchcock SR-4 Husson 1:58.59 1:46.83 1:22.26 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Bloom SO-2 Southern Maine 1:52.23 1:06.48 1:10.79 1:30.65 1:15.97 1:26.33 10
2 Michael Somma SR-4 Bates 1:15.01 1:02.80 1:22.86 1:41.18 1:12.40 1:27.22 8
3 Ian Wax SR-4 Bates 1:22.94 1:19.34 1:22.94 1:40.07 1:21.14 1:30.15 6
4 Jefferson Zannoni SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:02.41 1:47.95 1:28.67 1:58.55 1:10.36 1:36.38 5
6 Avery Liotta-Henderson SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:17.99 1:11.08 2:08.34 2:07.35 1:20.95 1:38.72 3
7 Dieter Villegas FR-1 Bates 1:46.98 1:21.99 1:39.98 1:25.99 1:54.98 1:39.98 2

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Max Michaud JR-3 Assumption 1:54.57 10
2 Colin Jones SR-4 Southern Maine 2:01.27 8
3 Daniel Deluca JR-3 Assumption 2:02.46 6
4 Ryan Sullivan SO-2 Merrimack 2:04.36 5
5 Matthew Maio FR-1 Merrimack 2:05.08 4
6 Matthew Davis SO-2 Assumption 2:07.98 3
7 Mark Swymer FR-1 Merrimack 2:09.37 2
8 Ricky Smith FR-1 Husson 2:10.29 1
9 Ryan Gill JR-3 Assumption 2:10.30 -
10 Dermot Coughlin JR-3 Assumption 2:12.29 -
11 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 2:25.23 -
12 Kevin Jasani   University of New England 2:27.35 -
13 Joseph Gay SO-2 Husson 2:38.03 -
14 Brady Leavitt FR-1 Husson 2:42.41 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Matthew Davis SO-2 Assumption 1:47.51 2:07.98 2:09.26 3
8 Ricky Smith FR-1 Husson 2:29.84 2:10.29 2:02.48 1
9 Ryan Gill JR-3 Assumption 1:58.58 2:10.30 1:44.24 -
10 Dermot Coughlin JR-3 Assumption 2:26.85 2:12.29 1:43.19 -
11 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 1:59.09 2:25.23 3:08.80 -
12 Kevin Jasani   University of New England 2:18.51 2:27.35 2:34.72 -
13 Joseph Gay SO-2 Husson 2:01.69 2:38.03 2:00.11 -
14 Brady Leavitt FR-1 Husson 2:55.41 2:42.41 1:56.94 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Max Michaud JR-3 Assumption 2:25.51 1:54.57 2:22.07 10
2 Colin Jones SR-4 Southern Maine 1:46.72 2:01.27 1:49.15 8
3 Daniel Deluca JR-3 Assumption 2:08.59 2:02.46 1:51.44 6
4 Ryan Sullivan SO-2 Merrimack 1:48.20 2:04.36 1:51.93 5
5 Matthew Maio FR-1 Merrimack 2:42.61 2:05.08 1:32.56 4
7 Mark Swymer FR-1 Merrimack 1:59.02 2:09.37 2:18.43 2

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eagan Eldridge SO-2 Southern Maine 2:09.83 2:14.76 2:14.76 3:33.65 3:30.36 2:44.34 10
2 Bryce O'Brien JR-3 Bates 3:03.54 3:13.74 3:20.53 3:03.54 3:06.94 2:49.94 8
3 Ezekiel Smith SR-4 Bates 2:40.28 2:21.32 2:35.11 3:40.60 2:29.94 2:52.34 6
4 Ethan Ray FR-1 Southern Maine 3:41.35 3:05.04 2:18.35 2:07.97 3:01.58 2:52.93 5
5 Samuel Glenn JR-3 Bates 2:38.22 3:23.42 3:44.28 3:32.11 2:59.08 2:53.86 4
6 Connor Rice SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:39.46 3:21.62 2:44.15 2:06.68 3:34.11 2:58.42 3
7 Jacob Boissonnault JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:28.94 3:01.45 3:52.77 2:17.46 3:08.78 3:03.28 2
8 Ethan Huleatt JR-3 Bates 3:30.17 3:54.57 3:26.42 3:54.57 3:22.67 3:07.65 1

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 William Mardo JR-3 Assumption 3:22.46 4:22.93 3:14.57 4:28.19 4:01.90 4:57.11 10
2 Nik Reygadas FR-1 Assumption 3:28.29 4:30.50 4:35.91 4:00.75 4:33.21 4:19.68 8
3 Michael Brooks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:17.96 4:46.45 4:32.13 6:09.52 4:09.22 5:35.15 6
4 Max Bartley FR-1 Bates 5:14.52 4:51.22 4:22.10 5:23.26 4:27.93 4:13.37 5
5 Morgan Baxter JR-3 Bates 6:08.85 4:55.08 5:09.84 5:33.44 3:53.12 3:26.56 4
6 Ryan Betz SR-4 Bates 5:11.58 4:56.74 6:07.96 4:18.17 3:57.40 4:27.07 3
7 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:56.80 5:26.15 6:50.95 3:58.09 6:47.69 5:45.72 2
8 Joseph Gay SO-2 Husson 4:16.15 5:46.14 5:11.53 4:16.15 6:38.07 4:02.30 1
9 Brady Leavitt FR-1 Husson 4:20.21 5:46.94 6:25.11 4:51.43 7:24.09 4:54.90 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Michael Brooks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:00.78 3:20.52 4:49.32 5:09.37 4:46.45 6
4 Max Bartley FR-1 Bates 5:46.56 5:55.29 6:15.68 5:37.82 4:51.22 5
5 Morgan Baxter JR-3 Bates 5:45.25 4:13.77 5:24.59 6:02.95 4:55.08 4
7 Matthew Cronin SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:56.80 7:04.00 4:50.28 6:47.69 5:26.15 2
8 Joseph Gay SO-2 Husson 4:05.76 4:36.92 4:12.69 7:23.06 5:46.14 1
9 Brady Leavitt FR-1 Husson 6:45.92 4:13.27 6:14.70 7:24.09 5:46.94 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 William Mardo JR-3 Assumption 4:22.93 10
2 Nik Reygadas FR-1 Assumption 4:30.50 8
6 Ryan Betz SR-4 Bates 4:56.74 3

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Brovender SO-2 Bates 7:18.94 6:34.49 10:05.63 10:00.07 8:53.40 9:15.62 11:01.19 10
2 Jack McLarnon JR-3 Bates 6:46.03 7:48.06 11:44.90 9:40.84 9:12.65 9:23.92 11:44.90 8
3 Troy Hendricks FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8:56.57 8:50.93 11:12.13 7:20.56 12:02.96 9:24.81 8:33.98 6
4 Hayden Evans FR-1 Bates 11:47.69 7:27.26 6:47.63 9:03.51 9:20.49 9:26.15 11:08.06 5
5 Mike Giberti Senior Unattached 8:28.20 9:09.09 8:51.56 11:52.64 10:25.02 9:44.13 11:17.59 4
6 Tommy Lucey FR-1 Assumption 9:57.64 8:57.88 10:57.41 8:33.97 8:51.90 9:57.64 7:58.12 3
7 Ryan Smith FR-1 Assumption 9:39.46 10:55.87 12:50.48 9:20.35 10:30.40 10:36.76 12:12.28 2

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Hillery   Unattached 18:08.90 11:53.74 13:34.39 16:28.25 11:26.28 15:15.04 10
2 Shawn Scullion SO-2 Assumption 13:09.22 17:44.97 14:06.27 19:01.04 16:19.39 15:50.86 8
3 Joseph Baron SR-4 Assumption 17:52.20 14:02.45 13:43.30 11:29.27 20:06.23 15:57.32 6
4 Masho Gebremikael SO-2 Southern Maine 16:28.61 17:26.20 18:42.98 12:28.66 18:14.19 15:59.81 5
5 Ben Wright   University of New England 16:49.57 12:08.06 18:36.35 19:15.18 14:14.26 16:10.74 4
6 Jonathan Wahl SO-2 Assumption 13:37.54 15:14.87 13:37.54 11:50.48 16:42.46 16:13.26 3
7 Andrew Lamb SO-2 Assumption 15:28.51 19:03.53 11:33.94 19:23.07 13:40.99 16:17.37 2
8 Andrew Mongiat SR-4 Assumption 20:53.82 20:14.63 19:25.66 19:06.07 15:50.16 16:19.54 1
9 Ryan Cardozo JR-3 Assumption 18:35.83 14:28.97 15:18.34 16:37.34 15:08.47 16:27.46 -
10 Ryan Mardo SO-2 Assumption 16:34.46 20:53.02 13:25.52 20:43.08 18:23.85 16:34.46 -
11 Joel Bond FR-1 Husson 14:53.78 21:40.05 21:29.89 12:21.44 17:46.45 16:55.66 -
12 Alec Walker   University of New England 16:51.11 16:51.11 13:37.06 12:56.21 17:21.75 17:01.32 -
13 Tyler Pellerin   University of New England 15:10.32 13:24.47 12:20.96 18:52.61 16:35.00 17:38.51 -
14 J.R. Gordon JR-3 Merrimack 21:57.01 15:40.72 21:12.74 15:40.72 22:41.28 18:26.73 -
15 Nicholas Long FR-1 Merrimack 24:06.19 23:21.69 15:45.59 17:59.08 16:41.21 18:32.45 -
  Brendan Czarnecki JR-3 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Santos SO-2 Assumption 7.86 10
2 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 8.13 8
3 Aaron Gable FR-1 Merrimack 8.25 6
4 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 8.34 5
5 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 8.41 4
6 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 8.48 3
7 Daniel Lovell SO-2 Merrimack 8.53 2
8 Elijah Coyne SO-2 Bates 8.86 1

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Joseph Santos SO-2 Assumption 8.05
2 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 8.21
3 Aaron Gable FR-1 Merrimack 8.21
4 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 8.27
5 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 8.29
6 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 8.33
7 Elijah Coyne SO-2 Bates 8.43
8 Daniel Lovell SO-2 Merrimack 8.43
9 Garrett Prucher FR-1 Merrimack 8.67
10 Sam Morey FR-1 Merrimack 8.74
11 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.82
12 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 9.07
13 Liam Evans FR-1 Bates 9.24
14 Bryce Pelletier FR-1 Husson 10.01
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Santos SO-2 Assumption 8.05 9.74 9.91
5 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 8.29 9.62 9.45
7 Elijah Coyne SO-2 Bates 8.43 7.42 6.83
9 Garrett Prucher FR-1 Merrimack 8.67 9.89 7.37
11 John Cavanaugh SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.82 10.50 6.35
12 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 9.07 7.26 8.89
14 Bryce Pelletier FR-1 Husson 10.01 12.72 7.71
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 7.80 8.21
3 Aaron Gable FR-1 Merrimack 6.98 8.21
4 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 6.87 8.27
6 Christopher Carey FR-1 Assumption 10.83 8.33
8 Daniel Lovell SO-2 Merrimack 8.86 8.43
10 Sam Morey FR-1 Merrimack 11.10 8.74
13 Liam Evans FR-1 Bates 10.72 9.24

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bates Ian Wax, Dieter Villegas, Michael Somma, Bryce O'Brien 9:36.18 11:08.65 14:56.28 11:51.33 8:46.39 9:00.61 10
2 Husson Ricky Smith, Carter Patterson, Adam Hitchcock, Joel Bond 13:12.94 13:20.35 12:28.47 12:21.06 13:42.58 15:55.97 8
3 Emmanuel (Mass.) Jefferson Zannoni, John Cavanaugh, Joseph Reed, Matthew Cronin 12:41.58 9:29.26 10:30.81 12:49.27 15:23.13 14:29.28 6

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 2.00m 2.56m 6' 6.75" 10
2 Trent Baltzell   Unattached 2.00m 1.90m 6' 6.75" 8
3 Jack Ricker SO-2 Southern Maine 1.90m 2.17m 6' 2.75" 6
4 Justin Pierce SR-4 Southern Maine 1.90m 2.03m 6' 2.75" 5
5 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 1.85m 2.20m 6' 0.75" 4
6 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 1.85m 1.89m 6' 0.75" 3
7 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 1.80m 2.34m 5' 10.75" 1.5
7 Aaron Gable FR-1 Merrimack 1.80m 2.27m 5' 10.75" 1.5
9 Jay Hasch FR-1 Southern Maine 1.80m 2.27m 5' 10.75" -
10 Dominic Laptiste FR-1 Husson 1.75m 2.24m 5' 8.75" -
10 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 1.75m 2.24m 5' 8.75" -
10 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 1.75m 1.47m 5' 8.75" -
13 Quinn Trent FR-1 Bates 1.70m 1.41m 5' 7" -
14 Hunter Beebe FR-1 Southern Maine 1.60m 1.44m 5' 3" -
15 Liam Evans FR-1 Bates 1.55m 1.88m 5' 1" -

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
0 Mike Drummond   Unattached 4.40m 3.96m 14' 5.25" -
1 Ron Helderman SR-4 Southern Maine 4.81m 4.52m 15' 9.25" 10
2 Dominic Lizotte SO-2 Husson 4.25m 5.44m 13' 11.25" 8
3 Charlie Hansen FR-1 Bates 3.95m 3.08m 12' 11.5" 6
4 Brendan Donahue JR-3 Bates 3.95m 4.58m 12' 11.5" 5
5 Riley Peterson FR-1 Southern Maine 3.80m 3.19m 12' 5.5" 3.5
5 Trent Dexter SO-2 Southern Maine 3.80m 3.57m 12' 5.5" 3.5
7 Jason Catoggio FR-1 Southern Maine 3.65m 3.87m 11' 11.75" 2
8 Henry Spangler Sophomore Patriot Pole Vault Club 3.50m 2.63m 11' 5.75" 1
9 Connor Goodall SO-2 Southern Maine 3.35m 3.25m 10' 11.75" -
10 Aiden Faller SO-2 Bates 3.20m 3.71m 10' 6" -

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene JR-3 Bates 5.64m 6.34m 4.44m 5.14m 6.72m 20' 9.75" 10
2 Dominic Laptiste FR-1 Husson 5.65m 6.21m 6.27m 7.39m 5.22m 20' 4.5" 8
3 Jeff Ward SO-2 Husson 7.34m 6.12m 7.53m 7.77m 5.02m 20' 1" 6
4 Denzel Livingston   Unattached 7.48m 6.08m 7.78m 4.56m 7.84m 19' 11.5" 5
5 Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption 4.88m 6.03m 5.67m 5.31m 5.07m 19' 9.5" 4
6 My Mai   Sprinticity 4.57m 6.01m 4.45m 5.47m 4.39m 19' 8.75" 3
7 Seth Levier   Unattached 7.50m 5.86m 5.45m 6.45m 4.10m 19' 2.75" 2
8 Ben Musese SO-2 Southern Maine 4.56m 5.77m 5.19m 5.42m 4.39m 18' 11.25" 1
9 Daryl Loreus JR-3 Merrimack 6.19m 5.73m 5.96m 5.96m 6.42m 18' 9.75" -
10 Dominic Lizotte SO-2 Husson 5.15m 5.72m 4.98m 7.26m 4.00m 18' 9.25" -
11 Cameron Atherton SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.10m 5.50m 6.16m 5.67m 5.06m 18' 0.5" -
12 Sebastian Labissiere SO-2 Merrimack 4.65m 5.35m 6.74m 6.21m 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
13 Christian Brookhouse FR-1 Husson 6.67m 5.29m 3.97m 5.34m 6.24m 17' 4.25" -
14 Jacob Couture   Unattached 6.31m 5.01m 4.61m 4.01m 6.01m 16' 5.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Musese SO-2 Southern Maine 11.30m 13.78m 17.50m 10.89m 45' 2.5" 10
2 Daniel Lovell SO-2 Merrimack 9.68m 12.90m 16.77m 12.38m 42' 4" 8
3 Samuel Baker FR-1 Assumption 12.81m 12.68m 15.98m 11.67m 41' 7.25" 6
4 Jay Hasch FR-1 Southern Maine 15.06m 11.86m 9.84m 8.78m 38' 11" 5
5 Quinn Trent FR-1 Bates 8.40m 11.05m 14.25m 9.72m 36' 3" 4
6 Christian Brookhouse FR-1 Husson 13.30m 10.81m 13.73m 13.19m 35' 5.75" 3

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Rex SO-2 Bates 15.12m 49' 7.25" 10
2 William Bennett JR-3 Assumption 14.07m 46' 2" 8
3 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 13.83m 45' 4.5" 6
4 Travis Hunt SO-2 Merrimack 13.70m 44' 11.5" 5
5 Dan Marino SR-4 Bates 13.30m 43' 7.75" 4
6 Eric Hathaway SO-2 Husson 12.93m 42' 5.25" 3
7 Patrick Redmond FR-1 Merrimack 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1.5
7 Cameron Donoghue SO-2 Assumption 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1.5
9 John Everett FR-1 Bates 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
10 Trevor Woodman SO-2 Merrimack 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
11 Ben Carey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
11 Zack Campbell SR-4 Bates 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
13 John Chen SO-2 Husson 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
14 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 11.60m 38' 0.75" -
15 Tyler Harrington SR-4 Bates 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
16 Joseph Minard SR-4 Husson 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
17 Zack Smith SO-2 Bates 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
18 Tyler Blair SO-2 Husson 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
19 Bobby Ritz   Unattached 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
20 Kevin Hack JR-3 Assumption 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
21 Joseph Jepsen FR-1 Assumption 10.26m 33' 8" -
22 Derek Girouard SO-2 Assumption 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
23 Alex Gutierrez SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" -
24 William Blagys SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 10.00m 32' 9.75" -
25 Jarrett Ho   University of New England 9.75m 32' 0" -
26 Jeff Ward SO-2 Husson 9.73m 31' 11.25" -
27 Cayd Wortman SO-2 Husson 9.66m 31' 8.5" -
28 Alex Gailey FR-1 Bates 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
29 Kris Mason SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.04m 29' 8" -
30 Ameil Howell JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.33m 27' 4" -
31 David Tuttle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.84m 25' 8.75" -
32 Jacob Braz FR-1 Husson 7.06m 23' 2" -
  Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) NM NM -
  Garrett Evans FR-1 Bates NM NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 John Rex SO-2 Bates 12.42m 14.34m 17.49m 21.69m 17.66m 14.17m 12.24m 57' 4.75" 10
2 Zack Campbell SR-4 Bates 18.80m 15.13m 15.93m 12.11m 15.29m 16.73m 14.02m 52' 3.25" 8
3 Zack Smith SO-2 Bates 15.11m 13.58m 15.26m 18.31m 19.53m 12.82m 13.28m 50' 0.75" 6
4 Tyler Harrington SR-4 Bates 9.72m 12.36m 13.89m 17.92m 15.42m 11.95m 13.47m 45' 7" 5
5 Eric Hathaway SO-2 Husson 15.21m 17.98m 13.83m 10.65m 16.87m 13.28m 11.89m 45' 4.5" 4
6 John Chen SO-2 Husson 16.10m 17.48m 13.76m 10.60m 9.91m 17.34m 9.63m 45' 1.75" 3
7 Dan Marino SR-4 Bates 13.01m 11.53m 13.41m 10.46m 15.15m 16.63m 14.89m 44' 0" 2
8 William Blagys SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.56m 11.53m 13.10m 11.92m 10.35m 14.28m 13.10m 42' 11.75" 1
9 Joseph Sliwoski   Sprinticity 12.73m 15.35m 12.48m 9.86m 13.98m 11.23m 12.48m 40' 11.5" -
10 Travis Hunt SO-2 Merrimack 12.11m 13.97m 12.36m 14.96m 11.87m 9.39m 8.78m 40' 6.75" -
11 Kristopher Selanis FR-1 Assumption 9.81m 10.91m 12.26m 11.16m 8.95m 13.36m 15.94m 40' 2.75" -
12 Daniel Florendo SR-4 Assumption 8.37m 10.69m 11.62m 11.50m 10.23m 13.01m 14.29m 38' 1.5" -
13 Joseph Minard SR-4 Husson 12.86m 10.92m 10.81m 8.54m 9.62m 9.51m 13.51m 35' 5.75" -
14 Alex Gailey FR-1 Bates 9.10m 11.40m 10.00m 8.70m 7.90m 11.20m 11.30m 32' 9.75" -
15 Alex Gutierrez SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 9.95m 9.45m 9.95m 9.85m 9.95m 7.06m 10.95m 32' 7.75" -
16 John Everett FR-1 Bates 9.34m 9.34m 9.83m 9.44m 7.08m 10.03m 9.73m 32' 3" -
17 Patrick Redmond FR-1 Merrimack 6.92m 10.43m 9.75m 8.48m 9.36m 6.82m 9.36m 32' 0" -
18 Tyler Blair SO-2 Husson 9.45m 8.53m 9.17m 10.00m 8.34m 8.25m 10.09m 30' 1" -
19 Ryan Burns FR-1 Assumption 10.46m 9.20m 9.02m 6.58m 7.49m 10.91m 11.55m 29' 7.25" -
20 David Tuttle JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.43m 6.38m 8.86m 8.68m 10.90m 8.77m 9.30m 29' 1" -
21 Jacob Braz FR-1 Husson 7.55m 8.87m 8.21m 10.51m 6.65m 7.55m 6.81m 26' 11.25" -
22 Joseph Barove FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.72m 7.06m 7.35m 7.28m 7.50m 7.06m 8.31m 24' 1.5" -