January 25-26, 2019
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Corey Minton FR-1 John Carroll 14.08m 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
2 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 West Liberty 13.79m 17.38m 45' 3"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
3 Varney Pelima SO-2 Walsh 13.39m 15.00m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.22  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
4 Jalen Cloud SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.29m 12.63m 43' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
5 Jaren Coleman   Penn State T&F Club 13.25m 14.71m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.25  
6 Jason White SO-2 Shenandoah 13.11m 14.68m 43' 0.25"
  • 13.11  
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.48  
7 Michael Morris   Point Park 13.08m 14.91m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 13.01m 14.83m 42' 8.25"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.07  
  • 13.01  
9 Dorian Hardy FR-1 Waynesburg 13.00m 12.74m 42' 8"
  • 12.38  
  • 13.00  
  • 11.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Chris Sweeney SO-2 Grove City 12.58m 9.94m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.58  
11 Chance Callahan JR-3 Point Park 12.48m 10.11m 40' 11.5"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.96  
12 Javondii Myers JR-3 Carlow 12.44m 16.17m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
13 Chris Wardlow JR-3 John Carroll 12.42m 12.30m 40' 9"
  • 12.23  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.42  
14 Michael Trax JR-3 Waynesburg 12.32m 12.94m 40' 5"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.32  
15 Stephen Washington FR-1 Seton Hill 12.20m 11.83m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Connor Zerbee FR-1 Seton Hill 12.03m 12.99m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.49  
  • 12.03  
  • 11.41  
17 Andrew Longjohn FR-1 Grove City 11.95m 10.40m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.74  
18 Anton Peregoncev FR-1 John Carroll 11.87m 8.67m 38' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.63  
19 Ethan Griffith SO-2 Mount Union 11.81m 10.16m 38' 9"
  • 11.50  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.81  
20 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 11.68m 10.63m 38' 4"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Devin Wonner SO-2 Walsh 11.60m 10.67m 38' 0.75"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
22 JP Loughlin FR-1 Grove City 11.35m 9.19m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
22 Zachery Yeater JR-3 West Liberty 11.35m 14.53m 37' 3"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Zane Tolbert JR-3 Walsh 11.02m 10.80m 36' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • FOUL  
  Zachary Zeisler FR-1 Grove City FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Mark Njenga JR-3 Saint Francis University FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joshua Derricott FR-1 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  R. Michael Cappelli JR-3 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Dorian Hardy FR-1 Waynesburg 16.51m 10.66m 13.00m 16.38m 42' 8"
18 Anton Peregoncev FR-1 John Carroll 9.38m 8.31m 11.87m 11.04m 38' 11.5"
19 Ethan Griffith SO-2 Mount Union 12.99m 14.64m 11.81m 14.88m 38' 9"
22 Zachery Yeater JR-3 West Liberty 9.99m 13.73m 11.35m 13.39m 37' 3"
24 Zane Tolbert JR-3 Walsh 12.23m 8.82m 11.02m 8.27m 36' 2"
  R. Michael Cappelli JR-3 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Joshua Derricott FR-1 Waynesburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Zachary Zeisler FR-1 Grove City FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Jaren Coleman   Penn State T&F Club 15.77m 14.31m 13.25m 9.54m 13.78m 43' 5.75"
10 Chris Sweeney SO-2 Grove City 10.44m 9.81m 12.58m 14.97m 13.46m 41' 3.25"
12 Javondii Myers JR-3 Carlow 12.81m 10.20m 12.44m 15.67m 9.21m 40' 9.75"
13 Chris Wardlow JR-3 John Carroll 13.79m 11.18m 12.42m 8.82m 15.90m 40' 9"
14 Michael Trax JR-3 Waynesburg 14.29m 9.36m 12.32m 12.57m 12.44m 40' 5"
15 Stephen Washington FR-1 Seton Hill 15.37m 15.01m 12.20m 15.62m 12.69m 40' 0.5"
16 Connor Zerbee FR-1 Seton Hill 15.40m 9.98m 12.03m 12.99m 13.47m 39' 5.75"
17 Andrew Longjohn FR-1 Grove City 13.26m 13.26m 11.95m 9.44m 11.71m 39' 2.5"
20 DaLon Ryles SR-4 Seton Hill 9.81m 10.98m 11.68m 9.46m 15.18m 38' 4"
21 Devin Wonner SO-2 Walsh 12.30m 9.16m 11.60m 9.51m 11.72m 38' 0.75"
22 JP Loughlin FR-1 Grove City 13.51m 8.51m 11.35m 11.12m 11.24m 37' 3"
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Corey Minton FR-1 John Carroll 14.08m 18.30m 15.49m 16.61m 46' 2.5"
2 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 West Liberty 13.79m 15.17m 13.24m 10.89m 45' 3"
3 Varney Pelima SO-2 Walsh 13.39m 16.47m 15.93m 13.12m 43' 11.25"
4 Jalen Cloud SO-2 California (Pa.) 13.29m 16.75m 9.83m 9.44m 43' 7.25"
6 Jason White SO-2 Shenandoah 13.11m 13.77m 13.63m 16.91m 43' 0.25"
7 Michael Morris   Point Park 13.08m 16.35m 12.30m 13.47m 42' 11"
8 Ronald Robinson SR-4 Walsh 13.01m 10.67m 9.89m 13.92m 42' 8.25"
11 Chance Callahan JR-3 Point Park 12.48m 10.11m 11.11m 12.23m 40' 11.5"
  Mark Njenga JR-3 Saint Francis University FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM