March 29-30, 2019
|
Bryant - Smithfield, RI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 2:12.95 1:54.34 10
2 Colette O'Leary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:16.01 1:48.81 8
3 Chelsea Lee JR-3 Rhode Island 2:20.10 3:00.73 6
4 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 2:21.31 2:59.47 5
5 Morgan Serkes SO-2 Siena 2:21.67 2:31.59 4
6 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 2:22.14 2:02.24 3
7 Saige Grazia SR-4 Rhode Island 2:22.18 2:34.98 2
8 Alexina Hurley FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:22.68 2:05.56 1
9 Callie Schadt JR-3 WPI 2:22.84 2:32.84 -
10 Samantha Carroll FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.43 2:29.17 -
11 Julia Bryant FR-1 Siena 2:26.30 3:10.19 -
12 Sydney McCann FR-1 Assumption 2:26.33 2:36.58 -
13 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 2:26.59 2:16.33 -
14 Emma Hartzel FR-1 WPI 2:26.87 3:05.06 -
15 Madeleine Iassogna JR-3 Assumption 2:26.98 2:21.10 -
16 Mary Scrivanich FR-1 WPI 2:27.67 2:04.05 -
17 Alicia Polak JR-3 Assumption 2:28.05 2:28.05 -
18 Abbi Wright SR-4 Siena 2:29.46 2:42.92 -
19 Julia Yewcic JR-3 Nichols 2:30.28 1:45.20 -
20 Amanda Lowther SO-2 WPI 2:32.84 1:53.11 -
21 Christina Nee SR-4 Holy Cross 2:33.62 2:44.38 -
22 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:34.26 2:41.98 -
23 Elizabeth Larkin SO-2 Holy Cross 2:35.51 2:18.41 -
24 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 2:36.73 1:49.71 -
25 Bryana Mullin SO-2 RIC 2:37.56 2:35.99 -
26 Madisen Martin FR-1 RIC 2:39.27 2:21.75 -
27 Elizabeth Goyette SO-2 Bryant 2:41.59 1:57.96 -
28 Kierstin Lock SO-2 Bryant 2:43.90 2:42.27 -
29 Caroline Meizen SO-2 Bryant 2:47.71 3:27.96 -
30 Linzi Fitzgerald SO-2 Nichols 3:07.62 3:56.41 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Elise Claffey SR-4 Brown 2:22.26 2:12.95 10
2 Colette O'Leary FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:33.70 2:16.01 8
3 Chelsea Lee JR-3 Rhode Island 1:38.07 2:20.10 6
5 Morgan Serkes SO-2 Siena 2:30.17 2:21.67 4
6 Margaret Byrne SR-4 Merrimack 2:39.20 2:22.14 3
7 Saige Grazia SR-4 Rhode Island 2:10.81 2:22.18 2
8 Alexina Hurley FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:49.79 2:22.68 1
9 Callie Schadt JR-3 WPI 2:32.84 2:22.84 -
13 Monica Strain SO-2 Siena 2:19.26 2:26.59 -
18 Abbi Wright SR-4 Siena 2:29.46 2:29.46 -
23 Elizabeth Larkin SO-2 Holy Cross 2:44.84 2:35.51 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kelsey O'Hara FR-1 Holy Cross 2:21.31 5
10 Samantha Carroll FR-1 Holy Cross 2:23.43 -
11 Julia Bryant FR-1 Siena 2:26.30 -
12 Sydney McCann FR-1 Assumption 2:26.33 -
14 Emma Hartzel FR-1 WPI 2:26.87 -
15 Madeleine Iassogna JR-3 Assumption 2:26.98 -
16 Mary Scrivanich FR-1 WPI 2:27.67 -
17 Alicia Polak JR-3 Assumption 2:28.05 -
24 Rylee Ducharme FR-1 Merrimack 2:36.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Julia Yewcic JR-3 Nichols 2:30.28 -
20 Amanda Lowther SO-2 WPI 2:32.84 -
21 Christina Nee SR-4 Holy Cross 2:33.62 -
22 Lauren Magill FR-1 Merrimack 2:34.26 -
25 Bryana Mullin SO-2 RIC 2:37.56 -
26 Madisen Martin FR-1 RIC 2:39.27 -
27 Elizabeth Goyette SO-2 Bryant 2:41.59 -
28 Kierstin Lock SO-2 Bryant 2:43.90 -
29 Caroline Meizen SO-2 Bryant 2:47.71 -
30 Linzi Fitzgerald SO-2 Nichols 3:07.62 -