January 25-26, 2019
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:24.40 6:59.42 5:27.67 10
2 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:16.44 5:41.92 5:28.77 -
3 McKenna Johnson SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:13.15 6:35.56 5:29.63 8
4 Chloe Burkhart JR-3 Judson 5:58.69 5:02.23 5:32.12 6
5 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6:26.76 4:13.40 5:33.41 5
6 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 6:17.43 5:53.84 5:36.99 4
7 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:46.47 4:24.95 5:39.67 3
8 Olivia Moore   Iowa Track and Field Club 4:38.21 7:12.78 5:43.47 -
9 Delilah Delgado FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:23.23 7:26.72 5:49.00 2
10 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 7:18.24 5:34.92 5:56.29 -
11 Mary Toohill   Unattached 7:41.02 4:35.19 5:57.38 -
12 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 4:20.64 6:40.13 6:07.09 1
13 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 4:18.82 4:48.39 6:09.73 -
14 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 5:18.44 5:44.36 6:10.27 -
15 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 6:40.61 6:55.45 6:10.93 -
16 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 5:03.61 6:03.58 6:14.82 -
17 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 5:14.02 4:39.56 6:22.95 -
18 Grace D'Antico FR-1 Loras 5:41.45 5:45.33 6:28.01 -
19 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 6:25.14 4:32.32 6:29.03 -
20 Rachel Ullrich   Iowa Track and Field Club 7:30.99 5:28.35 6:35.60 -
21 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 8:03.06 5:24.82 6:56.43 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Delilah Delgado FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 7:30.21 4:56.65 6:30.88 5:24.57 4:28.73 5:49.00 6:09.94 2
18 Grace D'Antico FR-1 Loras 7:30.10 7:10.70 6:04.73 8:01.14 6:04.73 6:28.01 8:16.66 -
19 Jasmine Jackson SO-2 Judson 8:02.40 6:40.70 7:39.06 4:55.67 4:51.78 6:29.03 5:50.13 -
20 Rachel Ullrich   Iowa Track and Field Club 7:54.72 7:50.77 4:36.92 7:23.08 4:52.75 6:35.60 5:08.57 -
21 Sydney Baule FR-1 Clarke 8:44.71 8:19.72 6:14.79 6:56.43 5:33.15 6:56.43 4:51.51 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sam Stuba   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:45.61 5:17.10 4:55.72 5:27.79 5:56.29 -
11 Mary Toohill   Unattached 6:47.42 6:50.99 4:20.89 6:08.11 5:57.38 -
12 Rachel Mueller FR-1 Judson 6:58.49 5:04.69 6:51.14 5:34.06 6:07.09 1
13 Tasneem Jaber SO-2 St. Xavier 5:21.67 7:01.50 7:31.07 6:54.10 6:09.73 -
14 Lia Munoz FR-1 St. Xavier 5:29.54 7:39.14 7:13.22 6:36.19 6:10.27 -
15 Fatima Chaudhry JR-3 Judson 6:22.06 7:36.25 4:34.49 5:33.84 6:10.93 -
16 Natalie Andrade FR-1 St. Xavier 7:18.54 7:48.53 5:44.84 7:37.28 6:14.82 -
17 Corrie Jacobi JR-3 Trinity Christian 4:43.39 7:24.23 7:31.89 6:45.93 6:22.95 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:27.67 6:03.72 6:39.76 10
2 Sandra Kromminga   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:28.77 7:00.83 3:53.43 -
3 McKenna Johnson SO-2 Mount Mercy 5:29.63 5:16.45 5:09.86 8
4 Chloe Burkhart JR-3 Judson 5:32.12 4:45.63 5:55.37 6
5 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 5:33.41 5:10.08 5:13.41 5
6 Molly Walkner SR-4 Loras 5:36.99 7:04.61 5:43.73 4
7 Allie Boss FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:39.67 4:28.34 3:57.77 3
8 Olivia Moore   Iowa Track and Field Club 5:43.47 6:17.82 4:27.91 -