January 25-26, 2019
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kathryn Vander Poel SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:21.79 10
2 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 2:23.46 8
3 Abby Sears JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:23.99 6
4 Allie Serres SR-4 Loras 2:24.60 5
5 Andrea Ertz SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:27.26 4
6 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 2:27.64 3
7 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 2:30.86 2
8 McKenna Johnson SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:31.71 1
9 Kellyn Vale JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:32.26 -
10 Samantha Heavlin FR-1 Loras 2:32.85 -
11 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 2:32.89 -
12 Ali Pankey JR-3 Illinois College 2:35.89 -
13 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:36.70 -
14 Kelsi Huhndorf FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:37.84 -
15 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 2:40.08 -
16 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:46.24 -
17 Carrington Curphy SO-2 St. Ambrose 2:58.26 -
18 Hannah Carr JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:00.74 -
19 Molly Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:01.61 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emma Crist FR-1 Clarke 2:52.89 3:21.15 3:26.14 2:46.24 2:37.93 -
17 Carrington Curphy SO-2 St. Ambrose 3:49.96 2:45.79 2:38.66 2:58.26 2:58.26 -
19 Molly Nolan FR-1 St. Ambrose 3:23.41 2:12.58 2:52.53 3:01.61 3:43.38 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Marie Mayer SO-2 Judson 3:04.05 1:59.18 2:09.74 2:30.86 2:36.90 2:05.22 2
10 Samantha Heavlin FR-1 Loras 1:59.23 3:01.90 1:59.23 2:32.85 3:06.48 2:06.87 -
11 Morgan Minear SO-2 Loras 3:09.59 2:49.71 3:15.70 2:32.89 3:15.70 2:29.84 -
13 Grace Dwyer SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:11.63 2:46.11 2:38.27 2:36.70 2:21.03 2:10.06 -
14 Kelsi Huhndorf FR-1 Mount Mercy 3:03.10 2:03.12 3:07.83 2:37.84 2:31.53 2:07.85 -
15 Annika Frank FR-1 Loras 2:04.87 3:16.90 3:28.11 2:40.08 2:56.09 2:59.29 -
18 Hannah Carr JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:35.08 3:31.47 2:13.75 3:00.74 3:18.82 2:06.52 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kathryn Vander Poel SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:01.94 2:37.39 3:04.33 2:21.79 2:38.81 2:21.79 10
2 Bella Solis SR-4 Loras 2:04.81 2:07.68 2:57.89 2:23.46 2:27.77 2:40.68 8
3 Abby Sears JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:51.35 2:48.47 3:07.19 2:23.99 2:57.11 2:47.03 6
4 Allie Serres SR-4 Loras 1:45.56 2:10.14 1:42.67 2:24.60 3:00.75 1:55.68 5
5 Andrea Ertz SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:59.28 3:04.08 2:28.74 2:27.26 2:02.23 2:27.26 4
6 Keeley Knobloch SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:58.12 2:17.31 2:58.65 2:27.64 3:08.98 1:58.12 3
8 McKenna Johnson SO-2 Mount Mercy 2:18.06 3:03.57 1:53.79 2:31.71 3:17.23 2:05.92 1
9 Kellyn Vale JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:12.47 3:13.37 3:01.19 2:32.26 3:01.19 2:04.86 -
12 Ali Pankey JR-3 Illinois College 2:45.25 1:52.24 2:46.81 2:35.89 2:35.89 2:35.89 -