April 12, 2019
|
Stockton College - Pomona, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Larry Ramirez   Shore AC 4:16.42 4:53.06 3:59.33 4:04.21 4:55.50 5:15.03 3:37.35
2 Daniel Do SO-2 Stockton 3:03.48 3:32.84 3:52.41 4:04.64 4:43.79 3:27.95 5:08.25
3 Bill Hallinan SO-2 U. of Sciences 3:01.53 5:01.74 4:39.66 4:05.31 3:01.53 4:29.85 2:51.72
4 Ethan Fadale SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:37.37 3:52.39 3:44.90 4:09.88 4:22.38 4:37.37 5:04.86
5 Cooper Knorr SO-2 Stockton 4:52.75 3:57.70 4:42.74 4:10.21 3:45.19 5:05.26 5:15.27
6 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:13.78 3:03.42 3:38.60 4:11.26 3:28.55 3:48.65 5:21.62
7 Jimmy Daniels   Moore Elite Track Club 3:46.19 5:17.68 5:22.76 4:14.14 3:53.81 3:46.19 4:26.85
8 Valmar Wilson SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 3:22.67 3:48.32 4:26.81 4:16.54 4:47.33 3:58.59 4:08.85
9 John Spinelli Senior UNAT-Monmouth 4:24.85 5:05.99 5:34.27 4:17.13 4:40.28 4:19.71 3:30.85
10 Michael Whalen   Unattached 4:35.90 3:03.08 3:57.23 4:17.85 5:19.74 4:38.48 3:08.23
11 Luis Antonio Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:33.48 5:32.82 4:20.58 4:18.00 4:02.52 4:56.70 3:00.60
12 Ben Nardi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 5:16.41 4:29.73 5:34.57 4:19.35 4:16.76 3:37.86 3:43.05
13 Justin Allone FR-1 Seton Hall 4:53.82 4:12.21 3:20.21 4:20.01 3:51.41 5:09.42 3:48.81
14 Kyle Navalance SO-2 Stockton 5:11.12 4:37.13 4:39.74 4:21.44 4:08.37 4:34.52 5:16.35
15 Stephen Finck FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.36 4:30.71 4:43.85 4:22.82 5:39.04 3:38.14 3:40.77
16 Brandin Affrunte FR-1 Seton Hall 4:28.64 5:21.32 5:08.15 4:23.37 5:31.85 5:10.78 4:39.18
17 Jorge Dutan FR-1 Bergen CC 5:35.93 4:06.00 5:33.29 4:24.51 3:39.55 3:55.42 5:35.93
18 John Slack SR-4 Stockton 4:46.43 5:10.30 4:49.08 4:25.21 3:29.52 4:54.39 3:10.96
19 Mike Dowd SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 5:22.41 4:55.76 4:37.11 4:26.45 4:53.10 5:22.41 5:25.07
20 Ryan Ward SO-2 U. of Sciences 5:10.45 4:54.40 4:06.22 4:27.63 4:43.69 4:57.07 4:19.61
21 Alex Fiori SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:00.36 4:43.57 4:43.57 4:30.06 3:57.66 4:03.06 4:11.16
22 ASAl BLOOM JR-3 Seton Hall 4:33.01 5:43.29 4:24.90 4:30.30 3:20.03 3:38.95 4:16.79
23 Christopher Townsend FR-1 Camden County College 4:30.50 3:22.19 5:19.68 4:33.23 4:46.90 5:08.75 5:36.08
24 John Orozco JR-3 Holy Family 5:36.52 5:25.58 4:00.76 4:33.59 4:28.12 4:22.65 3:27.93
25 Clint Thompson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 4:20.87 4:23.62 3:31.45 4:34.60 5:21.29 5:29.52 3:25.95
26 Matthew Calogianes FR-1 Suffolk CC 4:29.81 5:49.65 4:38.07 4:35.31 5:44.14 3:34.75 4:05.03
27 Sean Rahill FR-1 Holy Family 4:44.06 5:47.49 3:54.42 4:35.78 3:35.11 5:00.60 3:40.63
28 RICHARD STEPHENS SR-4 Seton Hall 5:42.93 5:45.69 5:04.21 4:36.55 3:35.71 5:53.99 5:06.97
29 Andrew Barnhardt FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:03.38 3:49.21 5:49.40 4:39.52 4:28.34 4:05.98 3:35.23
30 Ryan Merriman FR-1 Holy Family 4:42.92 3:52.50 5:24.93 4:40.11 6:04.15 5:30.53 3:35.69
31 Benjamin Kotran SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:09.65 3:19.16 5:42.21 4:40.50 4:09.65 4:37.70 5:53.43
32 Isaac Hoskins FR-1 U. of Sciences 3:41.80 3:19.34 3:16.54 4:40.76 3:41.80 3:27.77 5:00.42
33 Sagar Pangeni SO-2 Caldwell 5:00.24 4:57.41 3:57.93 4:43.24 3:21.10 3:18.27 3:23.94
34 Dorian Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 5:25.96 6:05.64 4:00.93 4:43.44 4:17.93 3:21.25 5:28.79
35 William DeLince SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.56 5:00.59 5:03.42 4:43.57 4:35.07 5:54.47 4:09.55
36 Nikko Reyes   Unattached 5:17.73 4:54.62 3:25.08 4:48.84 3:45.30 5:35.06 5:46.61
37 Daniel O'Donovan FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:57.10 5:29.62 5:03.60 4:49.14 5:44.08 5:29.62 4:49.14
38 Jason Zucker SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:59.26 3:27.16 5:06.36 4:51.77 5:09.28 3:30.08 4:13.84
39 Isaiah Murray FR-1 Caldwell 5:48.23 5:18.97 3:42.40 4:52.63 4:23.37 5:59.94 4:29.22
40 Dylan Zuch FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:00.07 4:30.65 4:27.71 4:54.18 5:41.25 5:26.54 5:11.83
41 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 4:49.42 3:34.83 4:04.67 4:58.37 6:18.93 5:58.05 4:28.54
42 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 3:49.95 4:25.78 3:49.95 4:58.63 3:32.03 4:49.68 5:40.44
43 John Sees   RGJ Track Club 6:19.25 5:21.14 3:49.38 5:05.84 4:56.67 3:55.50 6:34.54
44 Jon Texidor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:00.80 5:22.82 5:07.00 5:16.49 5:48.14 6:38.78 4:10.03
45 Connor Irwin JR-3 Holy Family 3:44.77 5:35.57 4:35.42 5:16.57 5:16.57 4:10.09 5:41.90
46 Luke Andrzejewski FR-1 Camden County College 5:41.10 5:21.97 5:21.97 5:18.78 6:44.85 3:55.90 3:52.71
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Larry Ramirez   Shore AC 4:04.21
2 Daniel Do SO-2 Stockton 4:04.64
3 Bill Hallinan SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:05.31
4 Ethan Fadale SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:09.88
5 Cooper Knorr SO-2 Stockton 4:10.21
6 Jonathan Gonzalez SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:11.26
7 Jimmy Daniels   Moore Elite Track Club 4:14.14
8 Valmar Wilson SR-4 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:16.54
9 John Spinelli Senior UNAT-Monmouth 4:17.13
10 Michael Whalen   Unattached 4:17.85
19 Mike Dowd SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 4:26.45
20 Ryan Ward SO-2 U. of Sciences 4:27.63
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Luis Antonio Fernandez SO-2 Suffolk CC 4:10.26 3:18.66 3:34.14 3:34.14 4:10.26 4:18.00 5:25.08
12 Ben Nardi SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 4:08.98 5:08.63 4:19.35 4:40.10 3:27.48 4:19.35 4:40.10
13 Justin Allone FR-1 Seton Hall 4:30.41 3:48.81 3:51.41 3:25.41 3:12.41 4:20.01 4:48.62
14 Kyle Navalance SO-2 Stockton 4:34.52 4:05.76 4:29.29 3:52.69 4:39.74 4:21.44 3:55.30
15 Stephen Finck FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:12.76 5:28.53 3:25.00 5:39.04 5:02.25 4:22.82 3:43.40
16 Brandin Affrunte FR-1 Seton Hall 5:34.48 5:34.48 4:44.44 4:33.91 5:31.85 4:23.37 3:51.77
17 Jorge Dutan FR-1 Bergen CC 3:05.16 4:24.51 5:01.55 3:47.48 4:35.09 4:24.51 5:30.64
18 John Slack SR-4 Stockton 5:42.12 5:18.26 3:18.91 5:07.65 3:05.65 4:25.21 5:31.52
21 Alex Fiori SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:41.45 4:16.56 4:13.86 4:43.57 3:46.85 4:30.06 5:29.48
25 Clint Thompson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 3:28.70 4:51.08 3:34.19 4:20.87 5:51.49 4:34.60 4:56.57
28 RICHARD STEPHENS SR-4 Seton Hall 4:36.55 5:31.86 3:35.71 4:00.60 5:34.63 4:36.55 4:55.91
31 Benjamin Kotran SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3:35.99 5:36.60 4:09.65 3:38.79 4:57.33 4:40.50 3:52.82
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 John Orozco JR-3 Holy Family 4:11.71 3:33.40 4:55.48 4:33.59 4:11.71
26 Matthew Calogianes FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:15.47 5:16.61 5:11.10 4:35.31 5:02.85
27 Sean Rahill FR-1 Holy Family 5:30.94 4:55.09 4:44.06 4:35.78 3:51.66
29 Andrew Barnhardt FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 4:03.19 5:32.63 3:43.62 4:39.52 4:11.57
35 William DeLince SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:00.14 4:01.04 4:54.92 4:43.57 5:09.10
36 Nikko Reyes   Unattached 4:22.85 4:05.52 6:03.94 4:48.84 6:15.50
37 Daniel O'Donovan FR-1 Suffolk CC 5:20.95 4:08.66 3:54.21 4:49.14 6:10.10
40 Dylan Zuch FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:50.08 6:19.50 3:40.64 4:54.18 5:53.02
45 Connor Irwin JR-3 Holy Family 5:13.41 5:19.74 4:44.92 5:16.57 3:54.27
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
22 ASAl BLOOM JR-3 Seton Hall 5:08.15 4:30.30
23 Christopher Townsend FR-1 Camden County College 4:27.77 4:33.23
30 Ryan Merriman FR-1 Holy Family 3:46.89 4:40.11
32 Isaac Hoskins FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:25.69 4:40.76
33 Sagar Pangeni SO-2 Caldwell 3:46.60 4:43.24
34 Dorian Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 5:54.30 4:43.44
38 Jason Zucker SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3:44.67 4:51.77
39 Isaiah Murray FR-1 Caldwell 4:55.56 4:52.63
41 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 3:37.81 4:58.37
42 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 4:58.63 4:58.63
43 John Sees   RGJ Track Club 6:03.95 5:05.84
44 Jon Texidor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3:57.37 5:16.49
46 Luke Andrzejewski FR-1 Camden County College 4:59.66 5:18.78