February 16, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Eovaldi FR-1 Syracuse 3:10.15 4:34.66 4:05.61 4:32.02 5:43.32 5:14.27 4:24.09
2 David Leff SO-2 Binghamton 4:48.45 3:10.54 5:01.68 3:37.00 3:13.18 5:41.38 4:24.63
3 Jake Avery   Unattached 3:45.80 4:30.96 4:28.30 5:29.40 4:41.58 3:56.42 4:25.64
4 John Flannery SR-4 Syracuse 4:36.28 5:29.41 5:45.35 5:37.38 3:43.15 4:38.94 4:25.65
5 Matthew Goyden SO-2 Binghamton 4:49.55 3:26.44 5:35.13 4:17.38 3:39.85 4:22.74 4:28.10
6 Robert Roosa FR-1 Syracuse 5:43.21 3:11.87 5:18.89 4:49.16 4:35.65 4:46.46 4:30.24
7 Andrew Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 5:19.31 4:22.49 5:16.61 4:30.60 5:43.67 3:12.13 4:30.60
8 Keith McAteer SO-2 Syracuse 4:39.14 3:58.49 4:09.33 3:31.39 4:14.75 4:01.20 4:31.01
9 Kevin Van Vorst SO-2 Cornell 5:46.87 4:14.01 4:27.66 3:57.62 5:14.09 3:13.92 4:33.12
10 Bladimir Pena FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:44.66 5:49.49 5:52.30 3:48.29 3:53.93 4:47.48 4:41.84
11 Reilly Shew SR-4 Hamilton 4:37.64 4:23.47 4:51.80 4:14.97 5:22.97 5:11.63 4:43.30
12 Jordan Holmes SR-4 Mansfield 4:59.51 5:11.03 3:44.64 5:51.35 5:36.95 3:36.00 4:47.99
13 Joshua Roman SR-4 Lehman 4:22.38 4:48.32 5:02.74 3:56.43 4:10.84 6:03.29 4:48.32
14 Tyler Holcomb   Lock Haven University CLUB 5:41.63 6:01.89 4:46.62 4:40.83 5:44.52 3:28.45 4:49.51
15 Jason Kauppila FR-1 Hamilton 5:50.35 3:25.58 3:37.16 4:46.65 4:17.69 4:06.11 4:49.54
16 Kevin Malen JR-3 SUNY Delhi 5:01.16 6:21.66 6:09.73 6:00.79 5:27.99 5:25.01 4:58.17
17 Xavier Abreu FR-1 Lehman 5:31.81 4:24.22 5:22.60 4:51.87 5:19.52 3:59.64 5:07.23
18 Eric Perez JR-3 Oswego State 5:21.30 4:04.07 6:41.63 4:28.78 6:41.63 6:29.27 5:08.94
19 Harrison Helinski SO-2 Hartwick 6:37.10 5:47.46 6:30.89 5:53.67 4:36.11 4:48.52 5:10.23
20 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 6:07.07 6:16.48 4:17.26 6:25.89 6:29.03 4:07.85 5:13.73
21 Peter Burke FR-1 Scranton 6:24.08 4:52.79 6:24.08 6:42.97 5:55.75 4:08.71 5:14.82
22 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 5:03.60 4:49.80 4:46.35 6:09.14 4:32.55 6:19.49 5:44.99
  James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nick LeClair SR-4 Oswego State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Eovaldi FR-1 Syracuse 4:24.09 5:38.04 3:15.43
2 David Leff SO-2 Binghamton 4:24.63 4:21.99 3:55.52
3 Jake Avery   Unattached 4:25.64 3:16.58 4:07.05
4 John Flannery SR-4 Syracuse 4:25.65 5:29.41 3:29.87
5 Matthew Goyden SO-2 Binghamton 4:28.10 4:03.98 4:12.02
6 Robert Roosa FR-1 Syracuse 4:30.24 4:00.52 3:22.68
7 Andrew Boyce JR-3 Oswego State 4:30.60 3:33.78 4:27.90
8 Keith McAteer SO-2 Syracuse 4:31.01 5:36.06 5:41.48
9 Kevin Van Vorst SO-2 Cornell 4:33.12 3:24.84 4:54.97
12 Jordan Holmes SR-4 Mansfield 4:47.99 5:45.59 5:48.47
  Nick LeClair SR-4 Oswego State DNF DNF DNF
  James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Bladimir Pena FR-1 SUNY Delhi 5:15.66 5:49.49 5:55.12 5:38.21 3:17.29 4:33.39 4:41.84
11 Reilly Shew SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.63 4:40.47 5:14.47 5:39.96 5:54.13 5:31.47 4:43.30
13 Joshua Roman SR-4 Lehman 6:00.40 4:33.91 5:54.64 4:16.61 4:42.56 5:25.81 4:48.32
14 Tyler Holcomb   Lock Haven University CLUB 4:43.72 5:32.94 4:14.77 4:58.20 4:49.51 6:07.68 4:49.51
15 Jason Kauppila FR-1 Hamilton 5:35.87 4:09.01 5:56.14 5:09.81 3:48.74 5:12.71 4:49.54
16 Kevin Malen JR-3 SUNY Delhi 4:28.36 3:49.59 5:27.99 3:28.72 3:55.56 3:52.58 4:58.17
17 Xavier Abreu FR-1 Lehman 6:14.82 6:11.75 5:59.46 5:50.25 5:47.17 4:42.66 5:07.23
18 Eric Perez JR-3 Oswego State 5:58.37 6:01.46 3:39.35 5:02.77 4:19.51 4:28.78 5:08.94
19 Harrison Helinski SO-2 Hartwick 3:43.37 5:31.95 5:59.87 5:56.77 4:20.60 4:54.72 5:10.23
20 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 5:26.28 5:38.83 5:16.87 6:22.75 4:51.77 6:35.30 5:13.73
21 Peter Burke FR-1 Scranton 6:39.83 3:46.67 4:52.79 5:58.90 4:49.64 5:49.45 5:14.82
22 Jorge Lara JR-3 Lehman 6:05.69 5:17.39 4:49.80 7:11.24 5:48.44 6:09.14 5:44.99