February 16, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sascha Scott   Syracuse Track Club 5:03.46
2 Rebecca Hasser FR-1 Cornell 5:13.11
3 Kelsey Potts JR-3 Syracuse 5:17.30
4 Brooke Olson FR-1 Cornell 5:17.32
5 Ryley Higgins JR-3 Syracuse 5:17.48
6 Kayla Wheeler SO-2 Oswego State 5:26.45
7 Sydney Pulvidente SO-2 Binghamton 5:30.22
8 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 5:30.87
9 Elizabeth Cultra FR-1 Syracuse 5:31.54
10 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.12
11 Kristen Bitsberger FR-1 Hamilton 5:35.32
12 Hannah Mellino SO-2 Binghamton 5:36.04
13 Lyndsey Payne SO-2 Mansfield 5:37.01
14 Taylor McClay FR-1 Cortland St. 5:37.54
15 Keiana Mitchell FR-1 Syracuse 5:39.58
16 Abigail Corrigan SO-2 Scranton 5:39.91
17 Margaret Merz SO-2 Hamilton 5:40.91
18 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 5:42.96
19 Courtney Maurin JR-3 Cortland St. 5:48.98
20 Claire Ashton SO-2 Binghamton 5:51.18
21 Emily Burns SO-2 Scranton 5:51.75
22 Arielle Moheimani SO-2 SUNY Delhi 5:57.30
23 Nicole Parello FR-1 Scranton 5:58.24
24 Brenna Ruhnke FR-1 Lock Haven 6:02.96
25 Rebecca Cropsey FR-1 Oswego State 6:08.08
26 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 6:21.79
27 Ally Knepp JR-3 Lock Haven 6:55.61
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sascha Scott   Syracuse Track Club 5:03.46 5:03.46
2 Rebecca Hasser FR-1 Cornell 6:28.26 5:13.11
3 Kelsey Potts JR-3 Syracuse 6:27.11 5:17.30
4 Brooke Olson FR-1 Cornell 6:46.17 5:17.32
5 Ryley Higgins JR-3 Syracuse 6:36.85 5:17.48
6 Kayla Wheeler SO-2 Oswego State 7:01.12 5:26.45
7 Sydney Pulvidente SO-2 Binghamton 6:56.08 5:30.22
8 Caroline Stickley JR-3 Lock Haven 6:10.58 5:30.87
9 Elizabeth Cultra FR-1 Syracuse 3:58.71 5:31.54
12 Hannah Mellino SO-2 Binghamton 4:35.56 5:36.04
16 Abigail Corrigan SO-2 Scranton 4:04.74 5:39.91
18 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 7:22.42 5:42.96
20 Claire Ashton SO-2 Binghamton 4:19.88 5:51.18
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 5:32.12 5:12.20 6:11.98 5:45.41
11 Kristen Bitsberger FR-1 Hamilton 5:35.32 7:15.92 7:12.57 6:18.92
13 Lyndsey Payne SO-2 Mansfield 5:37.01 4:16.13 4:02.65 6:41.05
14 Taylor McClay FR-1 Cortland St. 5:37.54 3:56.28 4:57.04 6:24.80
15 Keiana Mitchell FR-1 Syracuse 5:39.58 6:57.69 4:18.08 5:02.23
17 Margaret Merz SO-2 Hamilton 5:40.91 5:30.69 3:58.64 6:28.64
19 Courtney Maurin JR-3 Cortland St. 5:48.98 4:21.74 4:07.78 4:46.17
21 Emily Burns SO-2 Scranton 5:51.75 4:06.23 7:05.62 5:58.79
22 Arielle Moheimani SO-2 SUNY Delhi 5:57.30 4:13.69 6:29.46 4:52.99
23 Nicole Parello FR-1 Scranton 5:58.24 6:01.83 7:38.55 5:04.51
24 Brenna Ruhnke FR-1 Lock Haven 6:02.96 5:26.67 5:52.08 5:12.15
25 Rebecca Cropsey FR-1 Oswego State 6:08.08 7:03.30 6:33.85 4:50.79
26 Shanique James FR-1 Lehman 6:21.79 7:34.33 7:41.97 6:25.61
27 Ally Knepp JR-3 Lock Haven 6:55.61 5:28.34 4:50.93 7:12.24