February 10, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 10.64m 9.97m 7.76m 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.08  
2 Samantha Jenks SO-2 Oswego State 11.00m 9.46m 9.90m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.67  
  • 11.00  
3 Tatiana Dorner FR-1 Misericordia 8.88m 13.21m 13.54m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.70  
  • 10.80  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sara Arbogast SO-2 Susquehanna 8.77m 7.69m 9.96m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
5 Julia Valkos JR-3 Cornell 8.47m 11.12m 11.54m 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.38  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.49  
6 Samantha Stetz SO-2 Cornell 12.76m 13.60m 8.58m 10.46m 34' 4"
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.46  
7 Lisa Huynh SR-4 Brockport St. 11.56m 12.18m 11.25m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jill Olewine FR-1 Misericordia 9.85m 7.31m 7.10m 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 10.72m 12.64m 11.63m 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
  Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Chanyce Powell SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Baddick JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lindsey Graver JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Faith Shaffer FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maya Khanna JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Tatiana Dorner FR-1 Misericordia 12.24m 11.26m 10.83m 12.56m 35' 6.5"
8 Jill Olewine FR-1 Misericordia 9.24m 12.69m 10.15m 11.06m 33' 3.75"
9 Riley Wood SO-2 Cortland St. 12.54m 7.08m 10.11m 11.22m 33' 2"
  Alexis Baddick JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Lindsey Graver JR-3 Misericordia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Faith Shaffer FR-1 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Maya Khanna JR-3 Susquehanna FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Caelee Sorto SO-2 DeSales FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Maya Campbell JR-3 Cortland St. 11.08m 12.08m 8.86m 36' 4.25"
2 Samantha Jenks SO-2 Oswego State 11.00m 13.42m 9.02m 36' 1.25"
4 Sara Arbogast SO-2 Susquehanna 10.83m 8.77m 12.67m 35' 6.5"
5 Julia Valkos JR-3 Cornell 10.59m 7.94m 12.18m 34' 9"
6 Samantha Stetz SO-2 Cornell 10.46m 12.13m 12.45m 34' 4"
7 Lisa Huynh SR-4 Brockport St. 10.32m 11.97m 12.38m 33' 10.25"
  Tiaria Gaines SR-4 Oneonta FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Chanyce Powell SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM