January 26, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Olson FR-1 Cornell 4:12.40 3:56.62 5:37.58 4:15.55 6:50.14 5:15.49 3:40.85
2 Rebecca Hasser FR-1 Cornell 3:55.57 5:43.80 5:08.78 5:34.25 4:21.03 5:18.33 6:34.73
3 Natalie Morris FR-1 Cornell 4:05.80 3:59.41 5:41.56 5:35.17 5:19.21 5:19.21 6:35.82
4 Kyleigh Spearing JR-3 Cornell 5:52.51 5:04.44 6:11.74 6:24.56 4:58.03 5:20.46 4:29.19
5 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.37 5:20.31 4:05.89 4:15.60 4:25.31 5:23.54 6:44.43
6 Nancy McGrath FR-1 Monmouth 4:36.87 5:32.25 6:56.94 6:11.34 6:08.08 5:25.73 4:40.13
7 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 4:54.36 4:24.92 4:41.28 4:21.65 6:12.85 5:27.06 5:07.44
8 Samantha Sturgess FR-1 Binghamton 5:11.59 3:56.16 5:41.11 5:37.83 4:06.00 5:27.99 6:56.55
9 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 4:12.93 6:24.33 6:44.03 4:35.93 4:16.22 5:28.48 6:47.32
10 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6:18.28 7:04.34 5:05.92 5:25.65 5:51.97 5:28.94 3:50.26
11 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 5:11.96 5:35.44 6:45.89 4:51.84 4:55.19 5:35.44 5:25.38
12 Michele Daniels SO-2 Monmouth 5:42.87 4:45.72 5:12.61 5:29.42 6:50.09 5:36.14 4:35.64
13 Elizabeth Timoney SO-2 Colgate 6:46.77 4:52.47 4:45.75 7:10.30 6:50.13 5:36.17 3:58.68
14 Lexi Walsh SO-2 Colgate 5:09.56 5:29.74 5:43.20 4:59.46 6:57.23 5:36.47 5:36.47
15 Lyndsey Payne SO-2 Mansfield 3:59.06 5:03.03 4:49.57 4:29.36 4:09.16 5:36.70 6:07.01
16 Natalie Tavares SO-2 Monmouth 5:34.47 4:16.76 6:04.87 6:11.63 4:50.55 5:37.84 4:47.17
17 Kate Flynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:45.95 6:57.17 7:17.52 4:17.77 6:36.82 5:39.16 4:58.46
18 Keellyn Cummings FR-1 Monmouth 4:38.46 5:56.56 7:04.48 6:20.33 7:11.27 5:39.58 6:33.92
19 Ashley Sibilia FR-1 Monmouth 4:48.78 4:38.59 4:04.62 7:04.68 6:27.31 5:39.74 5:32.95
20 Victoria Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7:18.59 6:10.59 7:08.39 4:52.40 4:04.80 5:39.99 5:12.79
21 Samantha Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:08.84 4:51.68 6:31.19 5:29.43 4:48.25 5:43.15 6:00.31
22 Yajaira Ramos SO-2 Oswego State 4:48.21 7:15.83 6:16.08 6:19.59 6:12.56 5:51.47 7:15.83
23 Shauna Fliss SR-4 Oswego State 7:44.57 7:19.56 7:12.41 7:19.56 5:21.63 5:57.36 6:08.08
24 Jamie Kasza JR-3 Oswego State 6:20.51 4:28.17 6:42.26 7:43.86 6:20.51 6:02.39 7:32.99
25 Rebecca Cropsey FR-1 Oswego State 7:19.32 5:44.64 4:51.62 5:06.77 5:48.43 6:18.72 4:40.26
26 Emily Blake FR-1 Oswego State 5:30.18 5:37.85 6:20.08 7:40.71 5:26.34 6:23.92 4:36.43
27 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 7:11.64 5:39.15 7:42.47 4:33.63 4:45.19 6:25.39 5:50.71
28 Meghan Trubia FR-1 Oswego State 6:39.28 6:31.13 8:33.35 6:35.20 5:25.94 6:47.42 5:50.39
  Allie Fernandez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Olson FR-1 Cornell 4:40.79 4:40.79 4:34.48 6:28.06 5:18.65 5:15.49
2 Rebecca Hasser FR-1 Cornell 4:01.93 5:40.62 4:08.30 6:53.83 6:22.00 5:18.33
3 Natalie Morris FR-1 Cornell 6:35.82 4:37.72 4:40.91 6:35.82 4:28.14 5:19.21
4 Kyleigh Spearing JR-3 Cornell 4:54.83 6:53.40 5:36.49 4:06.76 5:46.10 5:20.46
5 Dana Cebulski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 3:46.48 5:42.96 5:39.72 6:50.90 4:44.72 5:23.54
6 Nancy McGrath FR-1 Monmouth 6:50.42 3:48.02 5:09.45 5:45.28 6:14.59 5:25.73
8 Samantha Sturgess FR-1 Binghamton 4:35.52 5:54.23 5:37.83 5:34.55 7:03.11 5:27.99
9 Sydney Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 5:38.34 6:14.47 6:27.61 4:09.65 4:52.35 5:28.48
12 Michele Daniels SO-2 Monmouth 7:03.54 4:55.81 4:35.64 4:49.08 5:36.14 5:36.14
15 Lyndsey Payne SO-2 Mansfield 4:32.73 5:40.07 6:54.14 5:09.77 6:03.64 5:36.70
16 Natalie Tavares SO-2 Monmouth 4:06.63 4:40.41 6:01.49 6:15.01 4:50.55 5:37.84
18 Keellyn Cummings FR-1 Monmouth 5:53.17 5:53.17 6:06.75 6:03.35 6:57.69 5:39.58
  Allie Fernandez SR-4 SUNY Geneseo DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Skyler Berardi SR-4 Colgate 5:27.06 4:38.01 4:18.38 6:45.56
10 Emily Atamanchuk FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.94 3:50.26 6:08.42 5:35.52
11 Meghan O'Dwyer SR-4 Oswego State 5:35.44 6:39.18 4:25.00 3:54.81
13 Elizabeth Timoney SO-2 Colgate 5:36.17 6:26.60 5:05.92 5:05.92
14 Lexi Walsh SO-2 Colgate 5:36.47 6:30.31 4:05.63 5:53.30
17 Kate Flynn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.16 6:26.65 7:00.56 6:23.25
19 Ashley Sibilia FR-1 Monmouth 5:39.74 7:04.68 4:31.80 6:44.29
20 Victoria Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:39.99 6:51.39 6:44.59 7:21.99
21 Samantha Padula FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:43.15 6:17.47 4:55.11 7:15.80
22 Yajaira Ramos SO-2 Oswego State 5:51.47 6:54.74 4:58.75 5:40.93
23 Shauna Fliss SR-4 Oswego State 5:57.36 5:53.79 4:24.45 5:03.76
24 Jamie Kasza JR-3 Oswego State 6:02.39 7:32.99 7:07.62 4:20.92
25 Rebecca Cropsey FR-1 Oswego State 6:18.72 4:28.90 5:14.34 8:08.55
26 Emily Blake FR-1 Oswego State 6:23.92 6:50.80 8:11.42 5:34.01
27 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 6:25.39 4:49.05 6:52.37 6:09.98
28 Meghan Trubia FR-1 Oswego State 6:47.42 5:21.87 8:04.83 6:35.20