January 26, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kuune Mini FR-1 Cornell 22.26
2 Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. 22.28
3 Thomas Cooper SR-4 Binghamton 22.70
4 James Norris JR-3 Cornell 22.87
5 Ibrahim Moustafa   EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 22.96
6 Tyler Shepherd FR-1 Binghamton 22.96
7 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 23.22
8 Johna Joseph FR-1 Colgate 23.34
9 Maximo Olavarria FR-1 Binghamton 23.40
10 DeAntoine Boyce SO-2 Cornell 23.64
11 Storm Malone SR-4 Cortland St. 23.68
12 Kieran Sheridan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.71
13 Shivank Jhanjee FR-1 Colgate 23.83
14 Zach Levine SR-4 Oswego State 24.04
15 Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 24.05
16 Warren Carter JR-3 Colgate 24.06
17 Ethan Dorow SR-4 Colgate 24.13
18 Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth 24.49
19 Max Cameron SO-2 Oswego State 24.68
20 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 24.81
21 Shemar Hines   EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 24.85
22 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity A.C 24.99
23 patrick skinner   Unattached 25.25
24 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 25.52
25 Chris Carlsen   Unattached 25.79
26 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 26.46
27 John McEachen   Syracuse Chargers Track C 26.99
  Jake Zosulis FR-1 Monmouth DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kuune Mini FR-1 Cornell 22.26
2 Peyton Lalone SO-2 Cortland St. 22.28
4 James Norris JR-3 Cornell 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 DeAntoine Boyce SO-2 Cornell 19.63 23.64 22.46 20.33 28.61 27.66
11 Storm Malone SR-4 Cortland St. 26.29 23.68 25.58 23.92 23.68 27.24
14 Zach Levine SR-4 Oswego State 17.79 24.04 17.79 23.32 19.48 17.55
21 Shemar Hines   EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 21.87 24.85 22.87 29.08 26.35 22.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Thomas Cooper SR-4 Binghamton 22.70 19.53 23.16
5 Ibrahim Moustafa   EXTREME VELOCITY TRACK CLUB 22.96 19.75 28.02
6 Tyler Shepherd FR-1 Binghamton 22.96 26.64 19.75
9 Maximo Olavarria FR-1 Binghamton 23.40 28.55 18.26
12 Kieran Sheridan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 23.71 20.39 29.17
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Chris Maiurro FR-1 Monmouth 26.47 28.10 25.78 23.22
13 Shivank Jhanjee FR-1 Colgate 25.03 30.74 24.07 23.83
15 Stephan Sauter SO-2 Oswego State 30.31 20.45 17.80 24.05
16 Warren Carter JR-3 Colgate 21.90 24.30 31.04 24.06
22 Anthony Robertson Senior Zenith Velocity A.C 28.49 23.99 25.99 24.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Ethan Dorow SR-4 Colgate 24.13 19.55 19.79 23.89 31.37 25.58
19 Max Cameron SO-2 Oswego State 24.68 21.72 17.53 29.37 29.37 31.84
20 Caden Fisher FR-1 Mansfield 24.81 24.07 31.76 29.03 18.86 18.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 patrick skinner   Unattached 22.98 27.27 28.54 25.25 22.22
24 Ousmane Diallo FR-1 Oswego State 29.35 31.65 26.03 25.52 31.39
25 Chris Carlsen   Unattached 32.24 19.35 20.12 25.79 26.31
26 Vince McNeil FR-1 Mansfield 32.29 23.82 19.58 26.46 19.06
27 John McEachen   Syracuse Chargers Track C 23.49 28.88 34.82 26.99 29.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Johna Joseph FR-1 Colgate 23.34 22.18
18 Naeem Green FR-1 Monmouth 24.49 23.76
  Jake Zosulis FR-1 Monmouth DNF DNF