January 18-19, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Schaffer JR-3 Binghamton 5:19.26 3:03.51 4:11.38 3:03.51 4:26.47 10
2 Steve Neumaier JR-3 Cornell 3:58.18 5:06.59 4:13.38 5:06.59 3:32.84 8
3 Mitch Halpern JR-3 Binghamton 3:48.95 3:06.85 4:23.16 3:20.01 5:10.53 6
4 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.58 4:55.05 4:23.43 4:12.90 4:07.63 -
5 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Cornell 4:32.58 3:10.54 4:24.64 3:31.72 3:10.54 5
6 Paul Casavant SO-2 Cornell 4:47.45 4:04.86 4:26.15 5:16.72 5:03.41 4
7 Ryan Konotopskyj JR-3 Cortland St. 4:39.59 4:34.21 4:28.83 3:32.38 4:58.41 -
8 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:25.04 5:11.01 4:30.44 5:29.94 3:47.17 -
9 Ryan Curran JR-3 Colgate 5:00.68 5:46.73 4:30.88 3:15.04 5:27.77 3
10 Paul Henry SR-4 Unattached 5:38.63 4:03.81 4:30.90 4:52.58 5:33.21 -
11 Matthew Goyden SO-2 Binghamton 4:13.70 5:49.18 4:32.79 4:19.15 4:49.16 2
12 Mars Bishop SO-2 Cornell 5:34.74 3:31.27 4:34.37 4:17.91 4:37.12 1
13 Cabel McCandless JR-3 Cortland St. 4:48.21 3:34.10 4:34.48 3:28.61 4:56.44 -
14 Nolan Vest JR-3 Cortland St. 5:15.02 4:11.46 4:36.33 5:28.84 4:58.44 -
15 Kevin Van Vorst SO-2 Cornell 5:22.51 4:57.49 4:38.02 3:22.96 5:03.05 -
16 Grant Boyd SR-4 Cortland St. 5:06.67 5:45.70 4:38.79 4:52.73 3:26.31 -
17 Josh Endy FR-1 Ithaca 5:04.54 3:54.69 4:39.39 5:57.62 3:49.10 -
18 Pierce Miller JR-3 Syracuse 3:59.96 3:54.31 4:42.30 5:02.07 5:41.59 -
19 Richard Moore FR-1 Unattached 3:38.29 3:32.62 4:43.49 4:32.15 6:00.04 -
20 Ethan Dorow SR-4 Colgate 5:43.96 4:52.79 4:44.26 5:35.43 4:10.15 -
21 Jose Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 5:22.25 4:24.71 4:47.72 5:39.51 4:47.72 -
22 Tommy Williams SO-2 Colgate 5:51.12 5:16.30 4:50.18 4:41.48 4:15.36 -
23 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:54.32 3:40.00 4:57.29 5:06.21 4:24.59 -
24 Jonathan Schuldt SR-4 Colgate 4:27.18 5:40.05 5:03.61 5:24.87 3:32.53 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dan Schaffer JR-3 Binghamton 4:11.38 10
2 Steve Neumaier JR-3 Cornell 4:13.38 8
3 Mitch Halpern JR-3 Binghamton 4:23.16 6
4 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 4:23.43 -
5 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Cornell 4:24.64 5
6 Paul Casavant SO-2 Cornell 4:26.15 4
7 Ryan Konotopskyj JR-3 Cortland St. 4:28.83 -
10 Paul Henry SR-4 Unattached 4:30.90 -
11 Matthew Goyden SO-2 Binghamton 4:32.79 2
13 Cabel McCandless JR-3 Cortland St. 4:34.48 -
14 Nolan Vest JR-3 Cortland St. 4:36.33 -
15 Kevin Van Vorst SO-2 Cornell 4:38.02 -
18 Pierce Miller JR-3 Syracuse 4:42.30 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:30.44 5:16.42 3:57.99 3:25.54 3:17.43 4:06.10 -
9 Ryan Curran JR-3 Colgate 4:30.88 4:49.85 5:35.90 4:44.43 3:09.62 4:03.80 3
12 Mars Bishop SO-2 Cornell 4:34.37 5:26.50 4:48.09 3:20.29 3:44.99 4:04.19 1
16 Grant Boyd SR-4 Cortland St. 4:38.79 4:36.01 5:15.04 4:33.22 5:12.25 4:24.85 -
17 Josh Endy FR-1 Ithaca 4:39.39 5:15.71 3:29.55 4:39.39 4:36.60 3:49.10 -
19 Richard Moore FR-1 Unattached 4:43.49 4:34.99 6:02.87 3:29.79 3:52.47 5:11.84 -
20 Ethan Dorow SR-4 Colgate 4:44.26 4:04.47 5:35.43 6:06.70 4:52.79 4:21.52 -
21 Jose Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 4:47.72 5:45.27 5:07.86 4:07.44 4:33.34 5:13.62 -
22 Tommy Williams SO-2 Colgate 4:50.18 5:19.20 5:16.30 5:51.12 4:26.97 6:11.43 -
23 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:57.29 6:23.51 3:54.86 4:09.73 4:30.54 6:20.54 -
24 Jonathan Schuldt SR-4 Colgate 5:03.61 5:43.08 6:10.41 6:34.70 3:59.86 6:25.59 -