March 30, 2019
|
Mount Saint Mary - Newburgh, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Jackson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:55.93 1:57.10 2:11.16 2:08.81 10
2 Michael Maduka SR-4 Caldwell 1:35.64 2:01.06 1:45.33 2:02.27 8
3 Jeffrey Jean-Pierre FR-1 Caldwell 1:48.91 2:02.37 2:24.40 2:31.74 6
4 Frank Stalteri FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:14.77 2:03.64 2:24.66 1:36.44 5
5 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:27.50 2:03.95 1:50.32 2:13.87 4
6 Kenneth Barrett FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:46.70 2:04.07 1:54.15 2:16.48 3
7 Ellis Richardson SO-2 Sage 2:22.72 2:05.19 1:50.17 1:42.66 2
8 Ryan Scully FR-1 Bergen CC 2:03.27 2:05.78 1:54.46 2:05.78 1
9 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 2:32.45 2:05.99 2:42.53 2:43.79 -
10 Sean Farrell SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 1:34.84 2:08.16 1:29.72 2:38.92 -
11 Isaiah Bevans SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:14.34 2:09.17 1:38.17 1:58.84 -
12 Pablo Hernandez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:09.68 2:09.68 2:22.65 2:47.29 -
13 Philippe Bernardin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:09.32 2:10.62 1:49.72 2:38.05 -
14 Matice Maino SO-2 Bard 1:36.86 2:12.68 2:41.87 1:48.80 -
15 Mike Moran SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:35.66 2:12.86 1:34.33 2:27.48 -
16 Thomas Hofbauer SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:22.97 2:14.87 2:44.55 2:05.43 -
17 Enoch Jemmott SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1:54.55 2:18.01 2:18.01 2:49.76 -
18 Dorian Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 2:19.57 2:18.18 1:43.64 2:59.64 -
19 Richard Wisse SO-2 Bergen CC 2:53.13 2:19.62 2:32.19 2:58.72 -
20 Isaiah Murray FR-1 Caldwell 2:19.40 2:20.80 2:50.37 2:22.21 -
21 Holden Maynard SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:01.62 2:21.41 2:21.41 2:36.97 -
22 Andrew Carrasquillo JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 2:16.70 2:26.98 1:56.12 1:56.12 -
23 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 2:00.69 2:27.18 3:11.34 3:02.51 -
24 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 2:48.59 2:29.19 3:07.98 2:12.78 -
25 Henry Chang FR-1 Bard 1:54.63 2:32.83 2:19.08 3:12.57 -
26 Oswaldo Arias FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:18.73 2:34.05 2:09.41 2:35.59 -
27 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Westchester CC 3:22.57 2:35.82 2:46.73 1:52.19 -
28 William Dennis FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 2:22.25 2:38.05 2:44.38 2:42.80 -
29 Matt Arruda SO-2 Bard 2:03.25 2:42.17 2:58.39 2:09.74 -
30 Franco Marquez FR-1 Bergen CC 2:08.82 2:43.06 2:52.85 2:13.71 -
31 Michael DeMatteo FR-1 Westchester CC 2:42.33 2:50.87 2:52.58 1:59.61 -
32 Logan Schwartz SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 3:26.38 2:51.98 2:45.10 2:26.19 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Myles Jackson FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:37.20 2:20.52 2:25.21 2:32.23 2:26.38 1:58.28 1:57.10 10
4 Frank Stalteri FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:48.81 2:16.01 1:35.21 1:45.10 1:43.86 2:40.74 2:03.64 5
5 Shamar Barker FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:33.70 2:08.91 2:37.42 2:03.95 1:59.00 2:28.74 2:03.95 4
6 Kenneth Barrett FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 1:55.39 1:36.78 1:28.09 2:33.85 1:28.09 2:04.07 2:04.07 3
7 Ellis Richardson SO-2 Sage 2:03.94 2:20.22 2:40.25 1:38.90 2:12.71 2:10.20 2:05.19 2
8 Ryan Scully FR-1 Bergen CC 2:07.04 1:59.50 1:36.85 2:32.20 2:02.01 2:38.49 2:05.78 1
9 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 1:31.98 1:44.58 1:30.72 2:17.33 1:55.91 1:30.72 2:05.99 -
10 Sean Farrell SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:29.95 1:41.25 2:18.42 2:10.73 1:31.00 1:29.72 2:08.16 -
15 Mike Moran SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:42.31 2:35.45 2:14.19 2:11.54 2:48.74 1:36.99 2:12.86 -
16 Thomas Hofbauer SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:21.62 2:08.13 2:21.62 1:54.64 2:14.87 2:05.43 2:14.87 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Michael Maduka SR-4 Caldwell 1:58.64 2:18.01 2:22.85 2:01.06 1:55.01 8
3 Jeffrey Jean-Pierre FR-1 Caldwell 1:48.91 2:03.60 2:29.30 2:02.37 2:10.94 6
11 Isaiah Bevans SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:46.63 2:18.22 2:44.05 2:09.17 1:45.92 -
13 Philippe Bernardin FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40.67 2:32.83 2:06.71 2:10.62 2:15.85 -
14 Matice Maino SO-2 Bard 1:47.47 2:44.53 1:42.17 2:12.68 2:04.72 -
17 Enoch Jemmott SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:38.72 2:34.58 2:26.29 2:18.01 2:06.97 -
18 Dorian Joseph FR-1 Caldwell 1:47.78 1:51.93 2:48.58 2:18.18 2:58.26 -
19 Richard Wisse SO-2 Bergen CC 2:43.36 2:54.53 2:33.59 2:19.62 1:51.70 -
20 Isaiah Murray FR-1 Caldwell 2:06.72 2:29.25 2:34.88 2:20.80 2:23.62 -
24 Edwin Asitimbay SO-2 Bergen CC 3:12.46 2:29.19 1:45.93 2:29.19 2:06.82 -
26 Oswaldo Arias FR-1 Hudson Valley CC 3:00.24 1:50.92 2:29.43 2:34.05 2:24.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Pablo Hernandez FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 2:09.68 -
21 Holden Maynard SO-2 Hudson Valley CC 2:21.41 -
22 Andrew Carrasquillo JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 2:26.98 -
23 Joseph Lema FR-1 Bergen CC 2:27.18 -
25 Henry Chang FR-1 Bard 2:32.83 -
27 Christopher Jackson FR-1 Westchester CC 2:35.82 -
28 William Dennis FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 2:38.05 -
29 Matt Arruda SO-2 Bard 2:42.17 -
30 Franco Marquez FR-1 Bergen CC 2:43.06 -
31 Michael DeMatteo FR-1 Westchester CC 2:50.87 -
32 Logan Schwartz SR-4 Mt. St. Vincent 2:51.98 -