January 31-February 1, 2019
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terralicia Mercadel SR-4 Southern 56.55 1:07.30 47.51 1:12.39
2 Kimona Smikle SR-4 Southern-NO 56.63 40.21 57.77 1:11.36
3 Kalei Matthews SR-4 UL-Lafayette 56.91 1:04.31 46.67 52.93
4 Xuxa Peart SO-2 Southern-NO 57.15 56.01 47.44 1:10.30
5 Jezelle Shaw FR-1 Southern-NO 57.91 59.65 40.54 52.70
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 58.83 43.54 44.71 56.48
7 Louise Jones FR-1 Tulane 59.08 1:07.95 1:10.31 1:07.95
8 Sasha Newman JR-3 Southern-NO 59.62 53.66 50.08 1:10.36
9 Brittney Roberson FR-1 UL-Monroe 59.89 1:13.07 1:08.28 43.72
10 Kadeja Campbell FR-1 Southern-NO 1:00.04 1:07.25 1:03.65 51.04
11 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 1:00.09 1:07.91 58.29 47.48
12 Oneke Gwan FR-1 Tulane 1:00.28 1:05.11 50.64 59.68
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 1:00.36 55.54 49.50 49.50
14 O'shalia Johnson FR-1 Southern-NO 1:00.40 46.51 1:06.44 1:01.01
15 Tessa Toney JR-3 Southern 1:00.48 46.57 1:17.42 49.60
16 Maresha Chandler SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.55 1:08.43 1:18.11 56.92
17 Toni Carter FR-1 Southern 1:00.55 46.63 54.50 50.87
18 Jasmine Ward FR-1 Hinds CC 1:00.71 1:09.82 1:12.86 1:08.00
19 Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO 1:00.73 1:14.70 1:15.31 1:09.24
20 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:00.89 1:14.29 50.54 1:04.55
21 India Brown FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:01.04 1:00.43 1:13.25 1:01.04
22 Qymeshia Mayhew FR-1 Southern 1:01.06 58.01 1:01.67 1:17.55
23 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 1:01.14 1:04.20 1:15.82 1:07.26
24 Jamaya Rand FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.53 1:08.30 51.07 1:13.22
25 Zykia Cage FR-1 Hinds CC 1:01.68 51.82 49.35 51.20
26 Catera Thomas SO-2 Hinds CC 1:01.76 1:04.85 1:01.15 47.56
27 Niaya Fant SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:01.93 55.12 1:08.13 52.03
28 Daneisha Curry SO-2 Grambling 1:02.01 1:16.28 1:09.46 1:00.15
29 Ashlyn Jack FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:02.76 1:12.81 1:00.88 1:12.18
30 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 1:03.11 53.65 1:10.06 1:15.10
31 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:03.12 57.44 54.92 1:13.85
32 Amber Campbell JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:03.15 1:07.57 1:10.10 1:02.52
33 Betheny Sanders FR-1 Hinds CC 1:03.45 51.40 50.76 1:12.34
34 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.56 1:10.56 57.84 57.21
35 Dayna Sterling FR-1 Grambling 1:03.86 1:12.80 1:15.36 1:21.11
36 Sydnea Guidry FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:04.00 1:03.36 1:16.16 1:09.12
37 Raychelle Riley FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:05.47 1:15.95 1:18.57 1:01.55
38 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:05.54 1:08.17 47.85 1:18.00
39 Breanna Wayne SR-4 Grambling 1:05.79 1:09.74 1:03.16 1:20.27
40 Jacquelyn Walker SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:06.05 1:19.92 49.54 50.86
41 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:06.15 1:09.46 46.97 1:02.19
42 Kelsie Cooley FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:06.24 1:24.13 53.66 1:07.57
43 Katherine Strahan SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:06.38 1:16.34 1:24.31 47.13
44 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:07.28 1:22.76 49.12 1:24.78
45 Taiylor Turner FR-1 Hinds CC 1:07.94 1:20.17 1:00.47 1:24.25
  Kimorla Mushette FR-1 Hinds CC DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Monique Spencer SO-2 Southern-NO DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Kalei Matthews SR-4 UL-Lafayette 56.91 41.55
4 Xuxa Peart SO-2 Southern-NO 57.15 51.44
6 Maerys Joseph JR-3 Nicholls State 58.83 47.66
16 Maresha Chandler SO-2 Hinds CC 1:00.55 42.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Terralicia Mercadel SR-4 Southern 56.55 49.77 57.12 53.16 58.25 1:12.39 41.85
2 Kimona Smikle SR-4 Southern-NO 56.63 1:05.13 41.91 1:13.06 1:00.60 1:06.26 1:12.49
7 Louise Jones FR-1 Tulane 59.08 1:15.63 1:09.72 45.50 1:13.85 57.31 50.22
17 Toni Carter FR-1 Southern 1:00.55 1:00.55 1:13.88 1:18.11 49.05 1:16.30 1:13.27
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Yanique Watson SO-2 Southern-NO 1:04.38 1:02.56 1:00.73
23 Callie Scull SR-4 Nicholls State 1:04.81 1:15.21 1:01.14
  Kimorla Mushette FR-1 Hinds CC DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Brittney Roberson FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:04.69 59.89 1:01.69 50.31 53.31 1:02.29 1:07.68
20 Kori Levingston SO-2 Northwestern St. 1:08.20 1:00.89 1:14.29 50.54 1:15.51 1:06.98 1:09.42
24 Jamaya Rand FR-1 Hinds CC 46.77 1:01.53 1:05.84 1:16.30 54.15 49.23 53.54
34 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 1:08.01 1:03.56 1:04.20 51.49 1:05.47 51.49 1:06.74
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet SR-4 Tulane 1:00.09 49.28
12 Oneke Gwan FR-1 Tulane 1:00.28 45.21
22 Qymeshia Mayhew FR-1 Southern 1:01.06 1:08.39
26 Catera Thomas SO-2 Hinds CC 1:01.76 52.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Victoria Pierson SO-2 McNeese State 43.46 1:00.36
18 Jasmine Ward FR-1 Hinds CC 1:10.43 1:00.71
21 India Brown FR-1 UL-Lafayette 52.50 1:01.04
25 Zykia Cage FR-1 Hinds CC 56.13 1:01.68
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Tessa Toney JR-3 Southern 1:00.48 1:12.58 50.81
27 Niaya Fant SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:01.93 1:06.27 54.50
29 Ashlyn Jack FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:02.76 1:10.92 47.70
41 Raven Barze FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:06.15 1:14.09 1:16.08
45 Taiylor Turner FR-1 Hinds CC 1:07.94 1:17.46 1:25.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Amber Campbell JR-3 UL-Lafayette 52.42 47.37 1:05.68 56.21 1:03.15
33 Betheny Sanders FR-1 Hinds CC 1:09.80 1:01.55 1:17.41 54.57 1:03.45
35 Dayna Sterling FR-1 Grambling 53.65 1:23.02 1:04.50 57.48 1:03.86
44 Lakeisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 1:14.01 1:21.41 1:20.74 53.83 1:07.28
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Sydnea Guidry FR-1 UL-Lafayette 50.56 1:04.00 1:02.72 1:13.60 1:02.72 55.04 1:21.28
38 Ieisha Taylor SR-4 Nicholls State 56.37 1:05.54 1:10.79 51.13 49.16 1:21.93 1:04.89
40 Jacquelyn Walker SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:23.89 1:06.05 1:13.32 1:21.91 1:19.26 51.52 48.22
42 Kelsie Cooley FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:10.88 1:06.24 1:24.79 1:03.59 59.62 1:18.17 1:04.92
43 Katherine Strahan SO-2 SE Louisiana 50.45 1:06.38 1:17.00 49.79 55.76 53.77 1:21.65
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jezelle Shaw FR-1 Southern-NO 56.76 52.12 57.91 53.86 1:15.29 55.02 55.60
8 Sasha Newman JR-3 Southern-NO 1:13.93 1:11.55 59.62 1:06.78 57.24 50.68 1:02.61
28 Daneisha Curry SO-2 Grambling 51.47 50.23 1:02.01 1:07.59 45.27 1:16.28 53.95
31 Destiny Johnson FR-1 McNeese State 1:03.76 46.71 1:03.12 48.61 44.82 53.02 1:05.65
  Monique Spencer SO-2 Southern-NO DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kadeja Campbell FR-1 Southern-NO 1:18.06 1:00.04
14 O'shalia Johnson FR-1 Southern-NO 58.59 1:00.40
30 Ashil Garnett FR-1 Southern-NO 59.33 1:03.11
37 Raychelle Riley FR-1 SE Louisiana 55.65 1:05.47
39 Breanna Wayne SR-4 Grambling 59.22 1:05.79