January 18-19, 2019
|
South Carolina-Indoor Track & Field Complex - Columbia, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 41.08 38.31 46.15 1:00.00
2 Ethan Morrison JR-3 Limestone 51.04 38.76 47.26 53.88
3 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 46.51 53.62 47.45 1:00.74
4 Randall Ceneus SR-4 South Florida 50.89 42.81 47.56 39.95
5 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 1:02.31 39.79 47.93 40.27
6 Donte Holmes   DC International 43.36 42.39 48.17 55.88
7 Ahmad Perryman SO-2 Montreat 59.03 53.71 48.38 36.29
8 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 39.21 47.92 48.40 35.82
9 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 56.68 39.24 48.44 1:01.52
10 Sulaimane Bangura SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 34.42 46.54 48.47 48.47
11 George Escobar JR-3 North Florida 33.93 56.71 48.47 44.11
12 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 52.24 1:02.49 48.82 47.36
13 Timor Barrett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 42.80 35.91 49.19 52.15
14 Garnett Jackson SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:01.47 40.16 49.57 56.51
15 Azavier Kirtley SO-2 Montreat 47.39 40.76 50.95 46.37
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arinze Chance SR-4 South Carolina 46.15 40.62 49.38 59.08 56.31 49.85
3 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 47.45 46.03 1:00.27 56.94 55.05 44.13
4 Randall Ceneus SR-4 South Florida 47.56 1:00.41 37.58 36.15 35.67 43.28
6 Donte Holmes   DC International 48.17 44.32 41.43 37.09 45.28 43.84
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Ethan Morrison JR-3 Limestone 47.26 52.46
7 Ahmad Perryman SO-2 Montreat 48.38 58.06
9 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.44 50.87
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 45.54 52.25 48.41 47.93 39.31 44.10 48.89
8 Shannon Patterson   Unattached 1:00.99 39.21 48.40 48.40 39.21 48.40 45.02
10 Sulaimane Bangura SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 43.14 35.39 53.32 48.47 44.11 43.14 58.65
11 George Escobar JR-3 North Florida 1:00.11 1:00.11 1:02.05 48.47 56.71 48.96 50.90
Men 400m Dash Invite Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Jordan Sessom FR-1 South Carolina 48.82 54.68
13 Timor Barrett SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 49.19 50.18
14 Garnett Jackson SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 49.57 53.54
15 Azavier Kirtley SO-2 Montreat 50.95 56.05