January 25, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kally Morozin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:11.46 7:01.27 4:44.11 4:24.52 4:53.91 4:27.78 5:26.56 10
2 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 6:04.23 4:09.38 6:50.17 5:47.82 4:42.20 6:33.76 5:28.13 8
3 Jessica Wells JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:39.76 4:29.89 5:29.13 6:44.83 6:58.00 4:59.51 5:29.13 6
4 Sidney Reagor FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:43.50 4:53.50 6:13.55 4:46.83 6:23.55 4:30.16 5:33.52 5
5 Sarozjani Hunter SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:43.64 5:57.92 5:47.79 5:51.17 5:30.91 7:05.46 5:37.66 4
6 Maddy Eck FR-1 Millikin 5:00.74 6:15.08 5:54.81 4:03.30 6:21.84 7:05.77 5:37.91 3
7 Kaia Johnson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:13.19 5:52.41 5:28.46 6:30.04 5:38.72 6:53.99 5:42.14 2
8 Maggie Sheerin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 4:04.95 6:16.05 7:04.35 7:21.60 5:34.65 6:19.50 5:45.00 1
9 Patricia Giraldo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:59.54 5:38.80 5:31.89 6:37.57 6:16.83 7:19.06 5:45.71 -
10 Gillian Card SO-2 Millikin 5:54.67 6:33.29 6:50.85 4:58.48 5:05.50 6:43.83 5:51.15 -
11 Claire Weers SO-2 Millikin 5:18.06 4:53.33 6:42.88 4:53.33 6:21.68 6:11.07 5:53.40 -
12 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 5:02.28 4:19.10 6:17.85 4:40.69 7:40.61 5:09.48 5:59.85 -
13 Taryn Perry FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:22.43 6:15.22 5:46.35 4:34.20 7:34.59 6:58.51 6:00.78 -
14 Abigail Jaworski FR-1 Bellarmine 6:47.85 4:45.14 7:38.39 4:52.36 4:48.75 4:48.75 6:00.93 -
15 Emily Dowden SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:08.47 7:32.38 5:21.05 6:04.82 7:25.08 7:03.20 6:04.82 -
16 Riley Glenn FR-1 Bellarmine 5:14.63 5:10.97 7:55.60 4:34.38 4:38.04 6:35.11 6:05.84 -
17 Haley Braker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:32.45 6:40.95 6:22.56 7:03.02 7:21.41 5:49.45 6:07.84 -
18 Neville Wintergerst-Burch FR-1 Bellarmine 7:59.42 6:19.85 6:56.73 4:51.34 4:58.72 5:02.40 6:08.78 -
19 Alexis Updike JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:30.15 6:39.25 5:37.83 6:12.38 5:03.28 7:02.28 6:23.89 -
20 Madeline Jones SO-2 Brescia 5:04.56 7:40.75 8:00.27 4:48.94 6:18.75 5:35.80 6:30.46 -
21 Victoria Raque FR-1 Thomas More 8:04.46 8:41.10 5:17.55 5:29.76 4:44.98 6:55.26 6:47.11 -
22 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 5:30.60 8:50.59 7:37.12 7:08.55 4:57.95 7:16.71 6:48.14 -
23 Danielle Villa FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:05.58 5:27.37 6:00.11 6:08.29 4:58.73 8:15.15 6:49.21 -
24 Audrey Sweetland SO-2 Bellarmine 6:05.70 7:44.31 8:29.51 7:52.53 4:59.95 8:29.51 6:50.89 -
25 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 9:05.68 6:19.42 6:32.21 6:19.42 8:18.79 7:31.89 7:06.31 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kally Morozin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4:27.78 5:49.42 4:34.31 3:51.86 6:12.28 5:26.56 5:36.36 10
2 Bayley Wade FR-1 Bellarmine 5:11.73 5:08.45 4:45.48 6:10.79 5:08.45 5:28.13 6:33.76 8
3 Jessica Wells JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:22.55 5:58.76 6:05.34 4:10.14 4:23.31 5:29.13 5:06.09 6
4 Sidney Reagor FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:03.47 4:23.48 3:56.80 3:53.47 7:00.24 5:33.52 5:13.51 5
5 Sarozjani Hunter SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7:02.08 5:54.55 5:17.40 5:34.29 4:53.77 5:37.66 7:02.08 4
6 Maddy Eck FR-1 Millikin 5:14.26 5:31.16 4:50.61 5:21.02 6:01.57 5:37.91 4:53.99 3
7 Kaia Johnson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 3:59.50 6:26.62 5:52.41 7:24.79 6:47.15 5:42.14 5:04.51 2
8 Maggie Sheerin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7:07.80 5:13.95 6:19.50 6:26.40 6:57.45 5:45.00 4:56.70 1
9 Patricia Giraldo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:11.14 6:03.00 5:04.23 6:03.00 4:12.37 5:45.71 4:22.74 -
10 Gillian Card SO-2 Millikin 4:33.90 4:09.32 5:47.64 4:12.83 6:54.36 5:51.15 6:08.71 -
11 Claire Weers SO-2 Millikin 4:56.86 7:14.69 6:35.81 5:21.60 5:53.40 5:53.40 6:57.02 -
12 Natalie Kleier JR-3 Thomas More 4:26.29 5:59.85 6:14.25 7:29.82 5:20.27 5:59.85 7:33.42 -
13 Taryn Perry FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:20.16 7:23.76 4:26.98 4:30.59 5:13.88 6:00.78 4:52.24 -
15 Emily Dowden SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:26.71 6:30.36 5:53.88 6:41.31 6:12.12 6:04.82 4:15.38 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Abigail Jaworski FR-1 Bellarmine 5:06.79 6:00.93 6:40.64 7:05.90 7:20.34 6:11.76 7:38.39 -
16 Riley Glenn FR-1 Bellarmine 5:25.60 6:05.84 7:40.96 6:38.77 5:43.89 6:02.19 5:14.63 -
17 Haley Braker FR-1 Rose-Hulman 7:21.41 6:07.84 6:51.98 4:17.49 5:01.63 7:47.16 7:43.48 -
18 Neville Wintergerst-Burch FR-1 Bellarmine 5:42.97 6:08.78 5:46.66 6:38.29 4:58.72 5:35.59 4:55.03 -
19 Alexis Updike JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:57.02 6:23.89 6:27.73 4:36.40 6:50.77 4:36.40 5:49.34 -
20 Madeline Jones SO-2 Brescia 4:41.14 6:30.46 6:14.85 6:18.75 4:41.14 4:56.75 8:11.98 -
21 Victoria Raque FR-1 Thomas More 4:53.12 6:47.11 8:41.10 7:15.61 5:13.48 5:33.83 8:24.82 -
22 Sammie Kleier FR-1 Thomas More 5:30.60 6:48.14 4:53.86 8:22.02 7:37.12 8:46.50 5:06.11 -
23 Danielle Villa FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:20.57 6:49.21 6:24.66 6:49.21 4:46.45 6:36.94 7:58.78 -
24 Audrey Sweetland SO-2 Bellarmine 5:57.48 6:50.89 6:55.00 6:30.35 7:03.22 5:36.93 4:55.84 -
25 Dominique Webber JR-3 Thomas More 6:49.26 7:06.31 6:23.68 5:41.05 6:32.21 7:23.37 4:58.42 -