April 13, 2019
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.40 10.68 11.33 11.55 9.15 10.89 10 1.6
2 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 8.18 10.72 13.60 9.51 8.29 11.05 8 1.6
3 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 12.82 8.47 10.03 12.37 13.26 11.14 6 1.6
4 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 10.38 12.17 10.27 14.40 9.94 11.16 5 1.6
5 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 9.85 9.18 13.21 9.52 10.52 11.19 4 1.6
6 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.00 9.30 8.52 8.29 8.07 11.20 3 -0.1
7 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 9.97 11.88 11.99 11.20 11.32 11.20 2 1.6
8 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 7.86 9.32 12.91 14.59 7.86 11.22 1 1.6
9 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 14.30 10.93 10.14 13.74 9.69 11.26 - -0.1
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 13.10 13.79 8.43 14.24 13.33 11.39 - -0.1
11 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 11.24 8.26 8.03 10.21 12.16 11.47 - -0.1
12 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 8.38 13.32 12.29 12.75 10.57 11.48 - -0.1
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 11.28 8.18 14.28 14.05 12.67 11.51 - -0.1
14 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 13.10 10.64 13.56 10.29 11.69 11.69 - -0.1
15 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 14.47 11.53 10.94 9.41 12.23 11.76 - -2.1
16 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 13.46 14.75 13.46 8.26 10.62 11.80 - -1.3
17 Kreevon Maple JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14.19 13.48 11.35 10.17 12.77 11.82 - -2.1
18 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 8.65 13.26 15.04 14.80 14.57 11.84 - -0.1
19 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 11.89 12.97 15.02 14.78 13.70 12.01 - -2.1
20 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.42 14.41 12.72 13.08 13.81 12.11 - -1.3
21 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 9.57 9.82 10.19 9.33 10.56 12.27 - -2.1
22 Collin Hauschild FR-1 Earlham 9.72 14.76 10.83 10.95 10.95 12.30 - -2.1
23 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 11.70 15.93 14.68 10.83 13.19 12.44 - -2.1
24 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 9.50 8.75 10.75 11.50 11.25 12.50 - -2.1
25 JP Dongo JR-3 Earlham 14.76 15.01 8.83 10.34 16.14 12.61 - -1.3
26 LeAundre' Knight SR-4 Earlham 11.03 12.93 13.94 11.66 12.80 12.67 - -1.3
27 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.37 15.77 16.54 12.79 9.31 12.92 - -2.1
28 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 13.37 11.60 14.87 12.42 13.10 13.64 - -1.3
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.07 11.98 10.89 12.31 10
2 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 14.26 9.29 11.05 13.60 8
3 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 10.36 9.36 11.14 13.26 6
4 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 8.93 10.05 11.16 10.72 5
5 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 9.63 13.88 11.19 13.43 4
7 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 11.76 10.87 11.20 12.10 2
8 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 9.65 9.65 11.22 13.80 1
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.20 3
9 Isaac Avant JR-3 Wabash 11.26 -
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 11.39 -
11 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 11.47 -
12 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 11.48 -
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 11.51 -
14 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 11.69 -
18 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.84 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 11.76 -
17 Kreevon Maple JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.82 -
19 David Linton SR-4 DePauw 12.01 -
21 Joshua Thomas SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 12.27 -
22 Collin Hauschild FR-1 Earlham 12.30 -
23 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 12.44 -
24 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 12.50 -
27 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.92 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 10.03 9.80 10.74 13.10 11.33 11.57 11.80 -
20 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 15.38 15.02 8.84 12.96 14.78 11.99 12.11 -
25 JP Dongo JR-3 Earlham 14.25 9.08 15.64 13.24 13.75 11.73 12.61 -
26 LeAundre' Knight SR-4 Earlham 16.35 16.22 10.14 13.69 10.01 10.14 12.67 -
28 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 13.51 13.23 11.46 11.19 11.87 16.64 13.64 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.58 16.16 20.36 22.36 22.13 19.26 15.72 10 0.1
2 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 28.14 19.65 15.86 23.90 22.33 21.66 24.79 8 0.1
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.24 18.32 18.32 17.65 22.34 15.64 24.13 6 0.1
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 25.60 24.70 22.45 18.19 22.45 17.96 19.76 5 1.9
5 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 24.53 23.63 20.25 17.33 22.50 19.13 24.98 4 0.1
6 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 18.23 24.08 29.03 19.35 22.50 23.63 19.80 3 0.1
7 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 28.18 27.95 28.40 17.13 22.54 17.36 19.16 2 0.1
8 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 16.03 17.38 28.22 16.93 22.57 17.61 27.77 1 1.9
9 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 20.40 26.97 23.57 27.42 22.66 22.89 22.66 - 0.1
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 21.87 23.70 29.62 21.19 22.78 21.87 26.66 - 1.9
11 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 16.88 22.13 20.53 16.20 22.81 20.53 19.62 - 1.9
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 16.28 22.47 20.40 29.34 22.92 18.80 16.96 - 1.6
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 16.11 28.77 22.32 18.64 23.01 22.09 19.56 - 1.6
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.03 25.80 24.65 20.96 23.03 17.05 28.33 - 1.6
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 29.84 16.20 22.90 24.75 23.13 29.15 30.07 - 1.9
16 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 22.23 29.87 25.01 16.90 23.15 29.87 22.69 - 1.6
16 Stephen Payne FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.78 19.45 26.39 16.67 23.15 20.38 26.63 - 1.9
18 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 19.04 29.26 18.12 26.94 23.22 24.85 17.88 - 1.6
19 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 21.86 27.67 17.44 23.72 23.25 23.95 20.93 - 1.9
19 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 19.77 17.91 23.95 29.30 23.25 24.42 17.67 - 1.6
21 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 19.14 21.24 16.58 17.98 23.34 28.71 18.91 - 1.6
22 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 26.89 21.05 19.64 27.36 23.38 25.25 19.18 - 1.6
23 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.96 29.90 28.96 20.01 23.54 26.37 28.02 - 1.6
24 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 21.99 20.57 18.92 23.64 23.64 28.14 19.86 - 0.5
25 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 17.08 26.10 27.04 27.04 23.72 28.47 18.03 - 1.2
26 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 24.12 17.20 16.96 21.02 23.88 20.78 29.62 - 0.5
27 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 25.62 18.44 23.47 17.24 23.94 17.96 28.97 - 0.5
28 Jalen Fielder SO-2 Wabash 24.03 26.44 24.51 29.32 24.03 19.95 28.84 - 0.5
29 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 29.04 29.77 18.64 20.82 24.20 18.15 28.80 - 1.2
30 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 20.20 29.69 20.20 19.71 24.33 25.06 24.58 - 1.9
31 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 29.52 20.74 24.88 26.10 24.39 17.08 27.56 - 0.5
32 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 18.95 20.18 31.49 17.22 24.60 17.22 20.18 - 1.2
33 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 24.43 23.93 29.91 32.40 24.92 29.66 29.66 - 1.6
34 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 23.97 25.46 29.96 23.97 24.96 30.70 26.71 - 1.2
35 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 29.78 24.27 28.28 24.52 25.02 30.28 28.28 - 1.2
36 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 19.65 26.11 25.60 29.21 25.85 28.44 32.83 - 1.6
37 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 18.42 21.79 29.58 25.17 25.94 20.50 33.73 - 1.6
38 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 22.62 29.78 34.65 26.92 28.63 28.92 31.50 - 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 19.26 26.12 23.90 22.13 10
2 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 18.54 21.44 20.99 22.33 8
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 18.55 28.15 23.91 22.34 6
5 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 26.10 24.53 28.58 22.50 4
6 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 25.65 26.55 24.08 22.50 3
7 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 16.68 16.01 17.36 22.54 2
9 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 20.62 28.56 23.80 22.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 27.62 19.76 22.45 26.49 5
8 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 25.28 25.51 22.57 26.86 1
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 25.06 16.63 22.78 27.34 -
11 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 22.59 26.24 22.81 21.45 -
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 17.58 28.69 23.13 20.59 -
16 Stephen Payne FR-1 Rose-Hulman 24.54 27.32 23.15 27.78 -
19 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 25.11 29.30 23.25 23.95 -
30 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 19.47 30.66 24.33 24.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 22.92 -
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 23.01 -
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.03 -
16 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 23.15 -
18 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 23.22 -
19 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 23.25 -
21 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 23.34 -
23 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 26.72 17.73 28.14 29.55 23.64 30.74 25.77 -
26 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.65 28.18 22.93 17.68 23.88 28.90 29.62 -
27 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 28.97 16.76 25.38 27.77 23.94 21.07 25.62 -
28 Jalen Fielder SO-2 Wabash 21.63 26.68 23.55 21.39 24.03 26.92 31.24 -
31 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 20.98 21.47 26.59 22.93 24.39 18.78 27.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16.85 23.72 -
29 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 20.33 24.20 -
32 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 28.05 24.60 -
34 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 31.95 24.96 -
35 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 21.02 25.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
22 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 23.38 28.29 -
33 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 24.92 29.16 -
36 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.85 28.70 -
37 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 25.94 18.42 -
38 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 28.63 25.48 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 38.62 37.63 42.09 50.50 49.51 50.01 1:03.38 10
2 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 38.45 1:03.91 58.92 1:02.92 49.93 53.43 1:01.42 8
3 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 59.01 1:03.55 1:05.06 1:03.04 50.43 56.99 1:05.56 6
4 Christian Bradford FR-1 DePauw 58.58 1:02.12 43.94 51.51 50.50 50.50 1:04.64 5
5 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 43.98 58.14 40.44 1:03.19 50.55 59.15 1:02.18 4
6 Bryce Gatewood FR-1 Hanover 51.77 1:03.04 38.95 1:04.58 51.25 54.84 1:00.48 3
7 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 55.98 50.84 40.06 1:02.14 51.35 44.17 36.98 2
8 Isaiah Lilje FR-1 Rose-Hulman 57.35 1:07.16 36.17 37.72 51.66 51.66 37.20 1
9 Jacob Back SO-2 Rose-Hulman 40.99 1:05.89 51.88 36.84 51.88 47.73 36.84 -
10 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 53.97 1:06.42 38.92 49.82 51.89 1:04.35 55.53 -
11 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 1:05.59 44.25 37.48 56.22 52.05 39.04 1:05.07 -
12 Hunter Loller SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 50.17 1:00.63 1:06.37 41.81 52.26 39.72 50.17 -
13 Drew FitzGibbon SO-2 Earlham 58.11 54.45 51.31 52.35 52.35 40.31 48.69 -
14 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 52.09 1:02.61 1:01.03 1:07.87 52.61 49.46 53.14 -
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 52.25 37.47 42.75 44.86 52.77 37.47 1:07.55 -
16 Riley Cook FR-1 Hanover 39.62 45.96 40.68 1:06.03 52.82 55.47 1:02.33 -
17 Daniel Kibet SR-4 Earlham 1:07.38 44.04 1:05.79 58.36 53.05 40.85 37.67 -
18 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 1:06.64 58.11 45.32 1:01.31 53.31 1:04.51 42.12 -
19 Parker Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 49.63 49.63 53.40 58.80 53.94 1:00.96 45.85 -
20 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 58.39 1:07.67 45.30 50.75 54.57 50.21 38.20 -
21 Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash 1:00.79 48.19 43.26 39.43 54.76 1:05.17 47.65 -
22 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 52.69 51.04 1:05.31 1:02.02 54.88 1:06.41 1:08.60 -
23 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 57.88 1:07.80 42.45 50.71 55.12 1:05.60 1:07.25 -
24 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 1:07.27 1:04.52 1:08.93 1:01.21 55.14 1:11.13 55.14 -
25 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 39.66 55.30 1:09.26 54.74 55.85 1:08.14 1:00.88 -
26 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 59.12 47.41 46.83 45.66 58.53 1:04.97 45.07 -
27 Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester 1:08.23 42.27 47.10 56.76 1:00.38 48.91 1:13.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 1:01.89 53.97 49.51 10
2 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 48.44 41.95 49.93 8
3 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 1:05.06 36.82 50.43 6
4 Christian Bradford FR-1 DePauw 1:03.63 1:05.65 50.50 5
5 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 54.60 46.51 50.55 4
6 Bryce Gatewood FR-1 Hanover 1:00.99 53.82 51.25 3
7 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 39.54 1:03.68 51.35 2
25 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 1:05.35 45.80 55.85 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Isaiah Lilje FR-1 Rose-Hulman 44.95 1:06.13 51.66 48.05 43.91 57.86 1
10 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 48.78 50.34 51.89 1:01.23 1:05.39 39.44 -
11 Johnny Miller SR-4 DePauw 57.78 38.52 52.05 1:04.55 41.12 52.05 -
12 Hunter Loller SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 47.56 42.33 52.26 50.17 1:05.33 1:04.28 -
13 Drew FitzGibbon SO-2 Earlham 39.27 48.69 52.35 1:06.49 1:07.54 1:02.82 -
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 1:06.49 1:01.22 52.77 1:05.97 59.11 57.52 -
16 Riley Cook FR-1 Hanover 48.07 55.99 52.82 40.68 43.84 37.51 -
19 Parker Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 48.01 1:00.42 53.94 1:08.51 56.10 59.34 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 1:03.14 52.61 1:05.77 1:06.29 42.09 55.77 -
17 Daniel Kibet SR-4 Earlham 49.87 53.05 1:04.72 1:07.91 47.75 41.38 -
18 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 1:00.24 53.31 1:02.38 41.59 1:07.71 1:07.17 -
20 Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw 1:02.21 54.57 43.66 38.75 42.57 47.48 -
21 Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash 54.76 54.76 38.88 1:06.26 38.34 47.10 -
23 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 47.96 55.12 45.20 1:04.49 45.20 58.43 -
24 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 44.12 55.14 1:11.13 1:07.83 59.56 1:11.69 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Back SO-2 Rose-Hulman 49.29 51.88 -
22 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 55.43 54.88 -
26 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 59.70 58.53 -
27 Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester 45.29 1:00.38 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Lannoy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:23.45 1:56.62 10
2 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 2:31.08 1:57.11 8
3 Will Thesken FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:33.80 1:58.73 6
4 Ian Shriner SO-2 Earlham 1:42.14 1:58.76 5
5 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 2:21.57 1:58.96 4
6 Emanuel Faria SO-2 Earlham 2:07.55 1:59.20 3
7 Hunter Wakefield FR-1 Wabash 2:34.07 1:59.43 2
8 Michael Grady SO-2 Earlham 2:23.58 1:59.65 1
9 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 1:34.57 1:59.70 -
10 Michael Heading FR-1 Franklin 1:45.45 1:59.83 -
11 Noah Acker SO-2 Trine 1:49.51 2:00.34 -
12 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 1:33.21 2:01.05 -
13 Jonah Jerabek SO-2 DePauw 2:34.55 2:01.69 -
14 Hayden Veach JR-3 Hanover 2:33.56 2:01.87 -
15 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:22.41 2:02.76 -
16 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 1:52.52 2:03.64 -
17 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:27.49 2:03.94 -
18 Noah Heckenlively SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:26.83 2:04.04 -
19 Derek Miller SO-2 Trine 1:47.07 2:04.49 -
20 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 2:42.31 2:04.85 -
21 Tim Wilson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:47.43 2:06.38 -
22 Evan Kropf FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:25.58 2:06.59 -
23 Trent Sakos SO-2 Trine 1:52.21 2:07.51 -
24 Dallas Spencer JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:03.27 2:08.40 -
25 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1:45.73 2:08.94 -
26 Austin Burt FR-1 Earlham 1:32.35 2:10.06 -
27 Dylan Olson FR-1 Manchester 2:48.50 2:10.62 -
28 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 2:19.20 2:11.32 -
29 Brandon Sill FR-1 Trine 2:09.31 2:11.94 -
30 Travis Carson FR-1 Trine 2:14.73 2:12.08 -
31 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 2:16.15 2:12.18 -
32 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 2:36.23 2:13.53 -
33 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 2:40.54 2:13.78 -
34 Logan Vandermark SO-2 Franklin 2:37.21 2:14.36 -
35 Josh McCallum FR-1 Trine 2:05.54 2:14.99 -
36 Wesley Smith SO-2 Earlham 2:02.51 2:22.45 -
37 Kody Grahm SO-2 Manchester 3:14.51 2:31.96 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aaron Lannoy JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:56.62 10
2 Keith Abramson FR-1 Wabash 1:57.11 8
3 Will Thesken FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:58.73 6
4 Ian Shriner SO-2 Earlham 1:58.76 5
12 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 2:01.05 -
14 Hayden Veach JR-3 Hanover 2:01.87 -
16 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 2:03.64 -
20 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 2:04.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 1:41.12 1:58.96 2:13.24 4
6 Emanuel Faria SO-2 Earlham 1:48.48 1:59.20 1:55.63 3
7 Hunter Wakefield FR-1 Wabash 2:16.15 1:59.43 1:36.74 2
8 Michael Grady SO-2 Earlham 1:46.49 1:59.65 1:44.10 1
9 Clarke Criddell FR-1 Wabash 2:32.02 1:59.70 2:33.22 -
10 Michael Heading FR-1 Franklin 2:22.60 1:59.83 1:41.86 -
11 Noah Acker SO-2 Trine 1:32.67 2:00.34 2:30.43 -
13 Jonah Jerabek SO-2 DePauw 1:27.62 2:01.69 1:28.84 -
15 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:12.58 2:02.76 1:43.12 -
18 Noah Heckenlively SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:26.83 2:04.04 1:45.44 -
21 Tim Wilson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:58.80 2:06.38 2:27.87 -
26 Austin Burt FR-1 Earlham 1:42.75 2:10.06 1:49.25 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Eric La Luz SO-2 DePauw 2:39.89 1:45.35 2:03.94 1:26.76 -
22 Evan Kropf FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:40.77 2:11.66 2:06.59 1:36.21 -
23 Trent Sakos SO-2 Trine 1:33.09 2:43.22 2:07.51 2:31.74 -
24 Dallas Spencer JR-3 Rose-Hulman 2:27.66 1:59.42 2:08.40 1:38.87 -
25 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 2:08.94 1:49.60 2:08.94 1:36.71 -
27 Dylan Olson FR-1 Manchester 1:57.56 1:48.42 2:10.62 2:32.83 -
28 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 1:34.55 2:42.84 2:11.32 1:50.31 -
29 Brandon Sill FR-1 Trine 2:09.31 2:19.86 2:11.94 2:11.94 -
31 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 2:21.44 2:17.47 2:12.18 2:24.08 -
32 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 2:16.20 1:45.49 2:13.53 2:40.24 -
34 Logan Vandermark SO-2 Franklin 1:44.80 2:47.95 2:14.36 2:18.39 -
35 Josh McCallum FR-1 Trine 1:46.65 1:39.90 2:14.99 1:50.70 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Derek Miller SO-2 Trine 2:04.49 -
30 Travis Carson FR-1 Trine 2:12.08 -
33 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 2:13.78 -
36 Wesley Smith SO-2 Earlham 2:22.45 -
37 Kody Grahm SO-2 Manchester 2:31.96 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 3:55.96 2:52.25 3:20.57 4:33.72 10
2 Nick Zak SR-4 Trine 3:56.31 5:07.21 4:31.76 2:45.42 8
3 Hayden Veach JR-3 Hanover 3:56.88 3:14.25 4:37.15 3:16.61 6
4 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 3:57.96 5:06.97 3:41.31 3:24.65 5
5 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 4:03.12 3:07.21 4:59.04 3:14.50 4
6 Clayton Brumfield JR-3 Franklin 4:07.76 4:02.81 4:49.88 3:40.51 3
7 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 4:08.93 4:48.76 4:36.32 3:39.06 2
8 Evan Ammidown JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:09.03 3:26.70 4:51.37 3:34.17 1
9 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 4:13.79 3:30.65 3:10.35 4:31.56 -
10 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:14.93 3:08.65 4:45.53 4:32.78 -
11 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:16.92 4:42.62 4:09.22 3:56.37 -
12 Trent Sakos SO-2 Trine 4:18.94 3:47.87 3:06.44 3:29.75 -
13 Nick Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:19.86 3:25.29 5:11.84 3:56.48 -
14 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 4:20.96 3:31.38 5:20.98 5:02.72 -
15 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:22.90 3:17.18 5:15.48 3:22.44 -
16 Blaine Conners JR-3 Franklin 4:23.63 5:29.54 3:44.09 5:37.45 -
17 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 4:24.24 5:09.16 4:40.10 4:26.89 -
18 Brandon Sill FR-1 Trine 4:24.89 5:01.98 5:44.36 5:15.22 -
19 Zack Titus SO-2 Wabash 4:25.44 3:29.70 3:13.78 3:35.01 -
20 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 4:28.01 4:38.73 3:23.69 5:16.26 -
21 Travis Carson FR-1 Trine 4:28.66 5:30.46 4:52.84 5:00.90 -
22 Josh McCallum FR-1 Trine 4:29.98 4:08.39 5:07.78 3:30.59 -
23 Chris Carroll FR-1 Manchester 4:45.86 3:31.54 3:37.26 3:22.96 -
24 Levi Spaniolo SR-4 Franklin 5:50.42 4:15.81 6:04.44 7:04.01 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zach Batt SR-4 DePauw 4:33.72 4:57.31 4:50.23 4:26.64 4:50.23 3:48.89 3:55.96 10
2 Nick Zak SR-4 Trine 3:20.87 4:31.76 2:47.78 4:45.94 4:34.12 2:52.51 3:56.31 8
3 Hayden Veach JR-3 Hanover 3:02.40 3:04.77 2:48.19 4:44.26 4:18.20 2:45.82 3:56.88 6
4 Ethan Pine FR-1 Wabash 4:17.00 4:50.32 3:31.79 3:27.03 4:00.34 5:06.97 3:57.96 5
5 Joe Deiser JR-3 Wabash 4:37.16 2:50.19 5:11.20 3:12.07 3:09.64 3:43.67 4:03.12 4
6 Clayton Brumfield JR-3 Franklin 4:05.29 4:44.93 4:52.36 5:14.66 3:00.87 3:00.87 4:07.76 3
7 Cooper Hanson FR-1 Hanover 4:33.83 4:03.96 4:11.42 4:03.96 4:06.44 3:09.19 4:08.93 2
8 Evan Ammidown JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:23.98 3:49.11 3:04.29 5:11.29 4:46.39 5:03.82 4:09.03 1
9 Callaway Bird FR-1 DePauw 3:17.96 3:48.42 3:50.95 4:18.87 4:54.40 4:21.41 4:13.79 -
10 Ben Hall JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4:50.62 3:57.09 4:27.68 4:32.78 4:42.98 5:00.82 4:14.93 -
12 Trent Sakos SO-2 Trine 3:09.03 5:28.86 5:36.63 4:13.77 5:18.50 4:37.07 4:18.94 -
15 Alex Hlade FR-1 DePauw 4:17.65 4:36.05 4:01.87 3:38.21 4:43.94 4:28.16 4:22.90 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Chris Bailey FR-1 DePauw 4:16.92 4:45.19 -
13 Nick Hall FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4:19.86 5:35.22 -
14 Spencer Golde JR-3 DePauw 4:20.96 5:34.03 -
16 Blaine Conners JR-3 Franklin 4:23.63 3:07.18 -
17 Anthony Luis FR-1 Earlham 4:24.24 4:26.89 -
18 Brandon Sill FR-1 Trine 4:24.89 5:44.36 -
19 Zack Titus SO-2 Wabash 4:25.44 4:14.83 -
20 Christian Smith FR-1 DePauw 4:28.01 3:21.01 -
21 Travis Carson FR-1 Trine 4:28.66 5:30.46 -
22 Josh McCallum FR-1 Trine 4:29.98 4:35.38 -
23 Chris Carroll FR-1 Manchester 4:45.86 3:48.69 -
24 Levi Spaniolo SR-4 Franklin 5:50.42 7:04.01 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Paul Christian SR-4 DePauw 10:39.08 15:00.10 10
2 Jacob Hedrick SR-4 Hanover 12:41.10 15:06.07 8
3 Dominic Patacsil SR-4 Wabash 15:26.23 15:08.06 6
4 Levi Neuzerling SO-2 Trine 19:30.30 15:21.49 5
5 Noah Scherf SO-2 Earlham 14:19.72 15:24.43 4
6 Daniel Baker JR-3 Manchester 10:57.66 15:26.28 3
7 Ben Gothard SO-2 Rose-Hulman 19:02.28 15:51.90 2
8 Kevin Wuest SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13:52.95 15:57.41 1
9 Sean Sullivan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 13:01.18 16:04.42 -
10 Nick Zak SR-4 Trine 20:19.15 16:07.58 -
11 Chris Graham SO-2 Franklin 12:50.29 16:15.04 -
12 Miles Von Herrmann SR-4 DePauw 20:21.22 16:16.97 -
13 Alex Amaro SO-2 Trine 18:28.39 16:20.87 -
14 Henry Egan FR-1 Wabash 17:21.04 16:22.11 -
15 Will Huffman FR-1 Trine 12:59.49 16:26.69 -
16 Drew Lukens JR-3 Wabash 13:36.78 16:36.07 -
17 Andrew Clegg SO-2 Hanover 13:07.44 16:36.76 -
18 Clayton Wilson SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 18:38.78 16:38.91 -
19 Seth Knepper FR-1 Trine 20:43.32 17:07.53 -
20 John-Tyler Butler SO-2 Manchester 14:01.69 17:19.12 -
21 Kole Kelley SO-2 Manchester 16:11.43 17:47.50 -
22 Garris Radloff FR-1 Earlham 20:52.34 17:59.60 -
23 Matthew Lee SO-2 Franklin 15:08.90 18:56.12 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Miller SO-2 Trine 23:46.27 24:05.29 29:09.56 31:41.69 33:35.80 36:07.93 10
2 Jack Beakas SO-2 Trine 24:56.19 23:20.28 34:12.47 31:58.19 24:37.01 36:07.56 8
3 Vilis Vuskalns JR-3 Trine 36:34.00 31:45.32 35:17.02 32:04.56 24:03.42 34:19.28 6
4 Aaron Worley SO-2 DePauw 28:29.47 32:08.12 32:08.12 33:07.75 29:48.98 38:45.67 5
5 Harrison Korkos SO-2 Trine 35:18.34 34:38.37 37:38.23 33:18.43 38:58.17 30:38.56 4
6 Zane Williams FR-1 DePauw 27:28.01 43:24.25 24:45.24 33:54.57 42:02.87 31:11.81 3
7 Miles Main FR-1 DePauw 44:08.00 32:35.45 40:44.31 33:56.92 25:27.69 24:46.96 2
8 Jona Odell SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 31:25.07 29:22.14 42:20.75 34:08.99 33:48.50 35:30.95 1
9 Cade Orchard FR-1 Earlham 27:10.33 25:47.78 38:10.71 34:23.70 33:01.16 30:36.70 -
10 Alex Layton SR-4 DePauw 31:14.56 45:05.33 31:35.86 35:30.18 42:57.52 25:55.04 -
11 Oliver Daniel JR-3 Earlham 43:44.82 36:34.52 39:05.13 35:51.49 30:07.26 44:06.34 -
12 Nathan Pryor SO-2 Rose-Hulman 44:01.18 38:36.45 33:55.01 36:04.90 37:09.85 28:30.28 -
13 Riley Green JR-3 Earlham 45:31.30 34:57.64 31:40.99 36:25.04 25:51.38 38:36.15 -
14 Alex Creamer JR-3 Franklin 52:21.14 44:17.89 40:40.43 40:16.26 37:27.13 49:32.00 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 RaShawn Jones JR-3 Wabash 17.92 19.11 14.93 10 2.7
2 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 11.31 11.16 15.08 8 0.1
3 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 20.19 18.63 15.65 6 0.1
4 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 17.78 16.98 15.87 5 0.1
5 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 21.21 15.01 16.31 4 0.1
6 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 20.50 18.70 16.40 3 0.1
7 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 21.39 17.58 16.58 2 2.7
8 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15.51 14.17 16.67 1 0.1
9 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 12.98 17.24 17.07 - 0.1
10 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 21.80 20.23 17.44 - 0.1
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 15.08 18.55 13.88 17.95 12.07 8
3 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 15.65 15.34 15.81 18.94 11.74 6
4 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 15.87 15.72 16.83 19.84 17.78 5
5 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 16.31 20.07 21.04 18.27 13.54 4
6 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 16.40 13.29 12.80 15.91 15.91 3
8 Tyler McCormick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.67 14.01 12.51 11.67 19.01 1
9 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 17.07 22.02 12.81 21.34 17.93 -
10 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 17.44 21.11 18.84 21.63 13.08 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RaShawn Jones JR-3 Wabash 14.93 12.99 17.02 10
7 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 16.58 20.40 15.92 2

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 56.07 1:09.53 58.32 10
2 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 57.47 41.96 59.77 8
3 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 57.73 54.27 1:11.59 6
4 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 58.57 1:02.67 1:01.50 5
5 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 59.17 48.52 52.67 4
6 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 59.67 1:16.38 1:08.03 3
7 Justin Johnson FR-1 Hanover 1:00.18 1:12.22 56.57 2
8 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:00.50 51.43 46.59 1
9 Matthew Young SR-4 Hanover 1:01.21 1:03.05 46.52 -
10 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 1:01.72 1:09.75 1:11.60 -
11 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 1:01.76 48.79 1:01.76 -
12 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:02.33 48.62 1:04.20 -
13 Daniel Kibet SR-4 Earlham 1:02.67 48.26 1:05.81 -
14 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 1:03.06 59.28 56.76 -
15 Ty Hoover SO-2 Trine 1:03.77 1:02.50 1:21.63 -
16 Paxton Caldwell JR-3 Hanover 1:04.37 1:03.73 1:12.74 -
17 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 1:07.64 1:19.14 57.50 -
18 Tyrique Richardson JR-3 Earlham 1:16.67 1:28.17 1:28.17 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Wiggins SO-2 Wabash 1:11.21 56.07 10
2 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 1:02.65 57.47 8
3 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 51.96 57.73 6
4 Leo Warbington FR-1 Wabash 1:12.63 58.57 5
6 Rogeno Malone JR-3 Wabash 56.09 59.67 3
7 Justin Johnson FR-1 Hanover 1:09.21 1:00.18 2
10 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 56.79 1:01.72 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Alex Barnett FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 59.17 4
8 Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:00.50 1
9 Matthew Young SR-4 Hanover 1:01.21 -
11 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 1:01.76 -
12 Aidan Moss FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:02.33 -
14 Anthony Harris FR-1 Manchester 1:03.06 -
17 Matt Stienke SR-4 Franklin 1:07.64 -
18 Tyrique Richardson JR-3 Earlham 1:16.67 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Daniel Kibet SR-4 Earlham 1:09.57 1:18.97 1:02.67 59.54 -
15 Ty Hoover SO-2 Trine 1:10.79 1:17.17 1:03.77 56.76 -
16 Paxton Caldwell JR-3 Hanover 54.07 48.93 1:04.37 54.72 -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Austin Burt FR-1 Earlham 9:39.59 10
2 Spencer Miller SR-4 DePauw 9:45.28 8
3 Neil O'Brien SO-2 Trine 9:47.05 6
4 Samuel Barnard JR-3 Manchester 9:53.32 5
5 Nolan Gross JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:54.86 4
6 Kyle Munz JR-3 DePauw 9:55.29 3
7 Nathan Ciriacks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9:55.51 2
8 Ian Leatherman JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 10:02.72 1
9 Andrew Clegg SO-2 Hanover 10:14.18 -
10 Bineyam Tumbo SO-2 Earlham 10:19.39 -
11 Paul Baker SR-4 Trine 10:22.12 -
12 Keegan Kirkwood SO-2 Wabash 10:30.48 -
13 Israel Ramos SO-2 Earlham 10:33.00 -
14 Zachary McKinney FR-1 Wabash 10:39.34 -
15 Adam Rector JR-3 Franklin 10:41.63 -
16 Ian Dickey FR-1 Wabash 10:49.84 -
17 Matthew Young SR-4 Hanover 10:58.97 -
18 J.T. Sargent SR-4 Franklin 11:28.51 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash Isaac Avant, Josh Wiggins, Brady Gossett, Leon Ivy 34.67 40.58 33.82 42.27 38.05 10
2 Trine Josh Davis, Jeffery Barnett, Eric Townsend, Jacob Root 55.20 32.70 42.04 42.46 35.67 8
3 Rose-Hulman Trey Sykes, Jacob Back, Noah Thomas, Stephen Payne 52.70 49.30 47.18 42.50 35.70 6
4 Hanover Samuel Pyle, Darrell Payne, Sam Jackson, Reece Hunter 44.24 55.84 55.41 42.95 48.97 5
  Earlham Sheldan Lindsay, Jake Patton, Drew FitzGibbon, Collin Hauschild DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  DePauw Luke Patty, Chase Wright, Christian Bradford, Johnny Miller DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Anderson (Ind.) Kreevon Maple, Clay Meadows, Alex Barnett, Jair Adams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wabash Preston Whaley, Andrew Young, Tyler Ramsey, Jose Franco 2:32.73 4:05.18 3:20.96 4:15.22 10
2 Hanover Darrell Payne, Samuel Pyle, Bryce Gatewood, Reece Hunter 2:25.20 2:27.24 3:24.50 2:29.29 8
3 DePauw Luke Patty, Johnny Miller, Christian Bradford, Callaway Bird 3:51.67 2:35.81 3:25.01 3:14.76 6
4 Earlham Michael Grady, Drew FitzGibbon, Ian Shriner, Emanuel Faria 3:47.63 3:33.01 3:28.83 2:42.89 5
5 Trine Paul Baker, Eric Townsend, Josh Davis, Derek Miller 4:12.97 3:57.84 3:36.21 4:10.81 4
6 Manchester Harrison Hollis, Kody Reece, Zarcariaous Presha, Anthony Harris 4:36.31 3:02.75 3:37.56 4:16.72 3
7 Anderson (Ind.) Evan Kropf, Kaid Hutchinson, Hunter Loller, Jermaine McFadden 3:07.20 4:48.70 3:45.54 2:40.14 2
  Rose-Hulman Stephen Payne, Jacob Back, Aaron Lannoy, Isaiah Lilje DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Max Bigler FR-1 Wabash 2.20m 1.93m 1.66m 2.46m 2.46m 1.95m 1.68m 6' 4.75" 10
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Riley Cook FR-1 Hanover 2.04m 1.57m 1.94m 2.36m 1.61m 1.92m 2.07m 6' 3.5" 8
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    PPP
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 2.04m 1.95m 1.25m 1.31m 1.54m 1.79m 1.56m 5' 10.5" 6
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XO
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
4 Dane Stookey FR-1 Manchester 2.27m 1.52m 1.99m 2.24m 2.00m 1.79m 2.29m 5' 10.5" 5
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XXO
  • 1.84
    XXX
5 Chris Jaeger FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.64m 1.48m 1.32m 1.50m 2.21m 1.74m 1.41m 5' 8.5" 4
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX
6 Landon Balch SO-2 Manchester 2.12m 1.83m 1.64m 2.04m 1.69m 1.74m 1.95m 5' 8.5" 2.5
  • 1.64
    PPP
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
6 P.J. Mays SR-4 Wabash 2.00m 2.09m 2.05m 2.00m 1.69m 1.74m 2.21m 5' 8.5" 2.5
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XO
  • 1.79
    XXX
8 Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester 1.45m 2.13m 1.28m 1.74m 1.84m 1.69m 1.99m 5' 6.5" 1
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    XXX
9 Kamron Ferguson FR-1 Wabash 1.62m 1.95m 1.94m 1.98m 1.38m 1.64m 1.98m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    XXX
10 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 1.56m 1.56m 1.85m 1.30m 1.87m 1.64m 2.07m 5' 4.5" -
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.69
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Palmer SR-4 Rose-Hulman 4.65m 3.35m 4.79m 15' 3" 10
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
2 Jacob Payne SR-4 Trine 4.50m 4.77m 3.60m 14' 9" 8
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.65
    XXX
3 Cameron Prisby JR-3 Rose-Hulman 4.50m 3.60m 5.08m 14' 9" 6
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.65
    XXX
4 Luke Bender FR-1 Wabash 4.20m 4.96m 4.07m 13' 9.25" 5
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXX
5 Alex Sanders SR-4 Manchester 4.05m 4.58m 3.60m 13' 3.5" 4
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
6 Ethan Monnin JR-3 Hanover 4.05m 4.09m 4.94m 13' 3.5" 3
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 3.90m 3.08m 3.20m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 Mikey Holtz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 3.90m 4.80m 4.72m 12' 9.5" 1
  • 3.60
    PPP
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
9 Alex Sliter SO-2 Trine 3.75m 4.80m 4.58m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
10 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 3.75m 4.88m 2.78m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Jon-Matthew Spaw SO-2 Trine 3.60m 4.03m 3.38m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Brandon Gay SR-4 Trine NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    X
  Kristian Zadlo SO-2 Rose-Hulman NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Wesley Bedwell FR-1 Wabash NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Maddox Lee FR-1 Wabash NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Levi Spaniolo SR-4 Franklin NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX
  Tyler Nemeth SR-4 DePauw NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Paul Dieringer JR-3 Manchester NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Jeffery Barnett SR-4 Trine 8.24m 4.82m 8.17m 5.36m 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70 (0.9)
  • 6.69 (0.6)
2 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 6.52m 5.22m 5.48m 8.35m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 8 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.16 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52 (+0.0)
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5.74m 7.66m 7.46m 5.42m 6.38m 20' 11.25" 6 +0.0
  • 6.34 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (0.7)
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
4 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 6.90m 5.60m 5.78m 4.79m 6.22m 20' 5" 5 +0.0
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 6.01 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
5 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 4.44m 7.84m 6.42m 5.12m 6.17m 20' 3" 4 0.8
  • 6.14 (1.4)
  • 6.00 (1.8)
  • 6.17 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (1.2)
6 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 5.43m 5.43m 6.85m 7.40m 6.17m 20' 3" 3 NWI
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.01 (0.5)
  • 6.10 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17 (2.2)
7 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.76m 7.49m 4.51m 4.32m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2 1.4
  • 5.97 (0.7)
  • 6.09 (1.4)
  • 5.98 (0.1)
8 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 7.07m 7.79m 6.23m 7.61m 5.99m 19' 8" 1 1.5
  • 5.76 (0.8)
  • 5.99 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (1.0)
9 Jacob Back SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.26m 4.52m 4.64m 5.65m 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95 (2.0)
  • 5.89 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 5.10m 6.70m 4.74m 5.69m 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (0.7)
11 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 7.38m 4.51m 4.98m 4.51m 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (1.2)
  • 4.79 (1.5)
12 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 5.15m 6.44m 4.91m 6.14m 5.85m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.79 (0.7)
13 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 6.78m 3.99m 5.36m 4.79m 5.70m 18' 8.5" - +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (+0.0)
14 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 4.87m 3.96m 4.75m 6.91m 5.66m 18' 7" - NWI
  • 5.66 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.0)
15 Riley Cook FR-1 Hanover 4.69m 7.20m 5.91m 7.09m 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 1.6
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.24 (0.1)
  • 5.58 (1.6)
16 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 4.63m 4.30m 4.02m 6.78m 5.51m 18' 1" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (1.7)
  • 5.51 (1.1)
17 Landon Balch SO-2 Manchester 5.57m 5.40m 5.23m 4.35m 5.51m 18' 1" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
18 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 3.84m 6.11m 4.06m 6.01m 5.41m 17' 9" - NWI
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (0.2)
19 Parker Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 4.04m 6.85m 5.39m 5.88m 5.39m 17' 8.25" - NWI
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.30m 4.06m 6.89m 4.59m 5.34m 17' 6.25" - NWI
  • 5.34 (0.7)
  • 5.20 (0.7)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
21 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 4.16m 4.21m 5.41m 6.66m 5.20m 17' 0.75" - NWI
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
22 LeAundre' Knight SR-4 Earlham 4.37m 6.58m 5.96m 3.91m 5.14m 16' 10.5" - NWI
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (1.0)
  • 4.93 (0.3)
23 JP Dongo JR-3 Earlham 5.49m 3.58m 4.89m 3.53m 5.04m 16' 6.5" - NWI
  • 5.04 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
24 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 5.64m 6.03m 6.17m 5.93m 4.86m 15' 11.5" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kody Reece FR-1 Manchester 6.60m 4.94m 6.17m 5.80m 7.90m 6.60m 20' 3" 3
14 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 4.53m 7.36m 5.66m 6.45m 6.62m 6.34m 18' 7" -
16 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 4.24m 5.57m 5.51m 4.52m 6.56m 4.30m 18' 1" -
17 Landon Balch SO-2 Manchester 4.30m 5.29m 5.51m 6.72m 5.23m 4.02m 18' 1" -
18 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 5.68m 4.33m 5.41m 3.79m 4.98m 5.57m 17' 9" -
19 Parker Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6.36m 5.61m 5.39m 5.01m 4.04m 6.47m 17' 8.25" -
20 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.51m 6.25m 5.34m 5.66m 6.30m 5.93m 17' 6.25" -
21 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 6.60m 5.04m 5.20m 4.84m 5.82m 5.04m 17' 0.75" -
22 LeAundre' Knight SR-4 Earlham 4.63m 4.52m 5.14m 6.32m 5.50m 5.29m 16' 10.5" -
23 JP Dongo JR-3 Earlham 3.73m 3.93m 5.04m 6.05m 3.78m 3.63m 16' 6.5" -
24 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 6.17m 4.71m 4.86m 4.91m 3.89m 5.49m 15' 11.5" -
  Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Jeffery Barnett SR-4 Trine 6.70m 21' 11.75" 10 0.9
2 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 6.52m 21' 4.75" 8 +0.0
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6.38m 20' 11.25" 6 +0.0
4 Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash 6.22m 20' 5" 5 +0.0
5 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 6.17m 20' 3" 4 0.8
7 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2 1.4
8 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 5.99m 19' 8" 1 1.5
9 Jacob Back SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5.95m 19' 6.25" - 2.0
10 Trashan Clemons FR-1 Wabash 5.93m 19' 5.5" - +0.0
11 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 5.86m 19' 2.75" - 1.2
12 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 5.85m 19' 2.5" - +0.0
13 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 5.70m 18' 8.5" - +0.0
15 Riley Cook FR-1 Hanover 5.58m 18' 3.75" - 1.6

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 11.87m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 10
  • 13.21 (0.3)
  • 13.96 (+0.0)
  • 13.52 (1.0)
  • 13.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 10.55m 13.88m 45' 6.5" 8
  • 13.88 (0.3)
  • 12.14 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61 (1.9)
3 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 10.32m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 6
  • 12.46 (0.2)
  • 12.59 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
4 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 10.51m 12.36m 40' 6.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96 (1.4)
  • 11.98 (0.2)
  • 12.33 (2.1)
  • 12.36 (0.8)
5 Ahmaud Hill FR-1 Wabash 8.94m 12.25m 40' 2.25" 4
  • 11.83 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (0.5)
  • 11.78 (1.4)
  • 11.83 (1.2)
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
6 P.J. Mays SR-4 Wabash 10.13m 12.06m 39' 7" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06 (1.4)
  • 11.21 (1.9)
  • 11.55 (0.9)
  • 11.90 (2.3)
  • 12.04 (0.4)
7 LeAundre' Knight SR-4 Earlham 8.95m 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2
  • 11.77 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.55 (2.1)
  • 11.29 (1.5)
  • 11.46 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
8 Parker Jordan FR-1 Rose-Hulman 9.06m 11.61m 38' 1.25" 1
  • 11.61 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
9 Dane Stookey FR-1 Manchester 10.40m 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44 (0.4)
  Luis Torres SO-2 DePauw FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jared Strehl JR-3 Wabash FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Back SO-2 Rose-Hulman FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12.41m 17.31m 16.85m 19.46m 15.63m 14.09m 15.32m 50' 3.25" 10
  • 13.88  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.32  
2 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 14.88m 15.61m 15.32m 10.40m 16.18m 18.21m 14.45m 47' 5" 8
  • 13.72  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.36  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.18  
3 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 12.25m 12.67m 18.08m 12.96m 14.52m 15.52m 14.24m 46' 8.75" 6
  • 12.75  
  • 12.22  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.14  
4 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.68m 14.72m 15.14m 10.37m 16.26m 10.66m 14.02m 46' 0" 5
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.02  
5 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 16.60m 13.11m 13.67m 10.32m 11.30m 11.86m 13.95m 45' 9.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.68  
6 Jonah Yates SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11.29m 14.64m 14.36m 16.87m 16.03m 10.46m 13.94m 45' 9" 3
  • 12.91  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.94  
7 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 11.05m 15.88m 12.29m 14.36m 16.99m 15.61m 13.81m 45' 3.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 13.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
8 Nick Gerber SR-4 Trine 17.34m 13.14m 13.96m 11.11m 10.03m 16.80m 13.55m 44' 5.5" 1
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
9 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 9.38m 14.80m 10.17m 10.83m 16.91m 15.06m 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • 12.95  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.85  
  • 12.94  
10 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 13.91m 15.09m 16.53m 9.18m 13.91m 16.53m 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 12.94  
  • 12.97  
  • 13.12  
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 14.47m 12.78m 11.74m 16.43m 15.91m 11.48m 13.04m 42' 9.5" -
  • 13.04  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.63  
12 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 11.11m 15.12m 10.34m 14.73m 10.72m 14.47m 12.92m 42' 4.75" -
  • 11.85  
  • 12.92  
  • FOUL  
13 Elijah Williams SO-2 Hanover 12.94m 13.19m 10.08m 12.81m 11.20m 10.82m 12.44m 40' 9.75" -
  • 9.81  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.44  
14 Josh Kaminski FR-1 Wabash 15.60m 11.64m 15.60m 10.89m 13.74m 9.29m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.00  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.38  
15 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 14.43m 11.13m 11.74m 10.27m 15.53m 9.42m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
16 Brandon Cross FR-1 Trine 12.76m 12.15m 9.60m 10.81m 15.19m 8.50m 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.84  
17 Jarrid Stagg SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.52m 15.53m 10.11m 13.00m 9.27m 13.12m 12.04m 39' 6" -
  • 11.80  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
18 Theo Samra FR-1 Trine 11.72m 10.41m 8.49m 10.17m 13.28m 9.09m 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 10.48  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.96  
19 Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin 12.42m 11.72m 15.00m 9.73m 14.30m 10.08m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.23  
20 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 11.04m 12.78m 8.72m 14.29m 9.88m 9.88m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 12.16m 8.45m 10.19m 11.70m 14.59m 13.55m 11.58m 38' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
22 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 9.40m 10.71m 8.42m 7.87m 7.98m 11.26m 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.93  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.50  
23 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 13.98m 13.98m 8.19m 8.74m 11.79m 12.56m 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.92  
24 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 7.75m 10.50m 9.97m 8.81m 13.69m 9.55m 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.04  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.48  
25 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 9.20m 10.78m 8.35m 13.74m 10.89m 13.74m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.57  
26 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 9.69m 8.75m 9.07m 11.25m 10.32m 9.79m 10.42m 34' 2.25" -
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 10.40m 9.06m 12.15m 10.09m 7.31m 8.65m 10.30m 33' 9.5" -
  • 9.67  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
28 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 12.03m 7.38m 11.32m 9.40m 10.62m 11.73m 10.11m 33' 2" -
  • 9.84  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.11  
29 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 10.99m 9.31m 8.81m 10.40m 10.40m 9.41m 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.90  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.70  
30 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 9.54m 6.84m 12.05m 11.09m 7.62m 12.34m 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.02  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.63  
31 Elric Davis FR-1 Trine 10.53m 11.46m 11.00m 10.16m 11.84m 11.46m 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.09  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.87  
32 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 6.15m 9.13m 9.39m 8.43m 11.33m 7.38m 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.78  
  • FOUL  
  Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Skyler Dunckley JR-3 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
22 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 8.53m 11.70m 9.40m 10.93m 7.76m 11.04m 35' 10.5" -
24 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 8.81m 9.34m 12.73m 10.61m 7.53m 11.67m 34' 9.75" -
26 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 13.23m 12.82m 10.11m 10.42m 11.25m 7.40m 34' 2.25" -
27 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 8.03m 9.99m 8.34m 10.30m 7.52m 7.52m 33' 9.5" -
28 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 11.12m 10.72m 12.33m 10.11m 8.80m 9.71m 33' 2" -
29 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 12.18m 11.19m 10.89m 9.90m 11.98m 9.21m 32' 5.75" -
30 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 11.95m 8.77m 8.77m 9.64m 7.52m 8.10m 31' 7.5" -
31 Elric Davis FR-1 Trine 9.60m 10.72m 9.13m 9.32m 12.02m 7.64m 30' 7" -
32 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 10.18m 11.15m 9.13m 8.78m 7.46m 7.11m 28' 9.75" -
  Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 13.81m 13.95m 17.86m 16.18m 10.60m 16.60m 45' 9.25" 4
10 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 13.91m 13.12m 16.40m 9.84m 13.64m 9.18m 43' 0.5" -
11 Garrett Horn FR-1 Wabash 13.43m 13.04m 9.13m 12.78m 11.08m 11.08m 42' 9.5" -
13 Elijah Williams SO-2 Hanover 15.30m 12.44m 16.05m 9.58m 11.32m 14.68m 40' 9.75" -
14 Josh Kaminski FR-1 Wabash 11.27m 12.38m 10.52m 15.35m 9.04m 11.27m 40' 7.5" -
15 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 11.13m 12.23m 10.03m 14.43m 12.84m 8.81m 40' 1.5" -
16 Brandon Cross FR-1 Trine 11.54m 12.15m 8.63m 13.61m 11.91m 9.11m 39' 10.5" -
18 Theo Samra FR-1 Trine 11.48m 11.96m 10.76m 14.47m 11.72m 14.83m 39' 3" -
19 Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin 13.01m 11.72m 11.49m 10.55m 13.24m 9.49m 38' 5.5" -
20 Pete Trotter SO-2 Wabash 11.74m 11.62m 10.57m 9.88m 14.41m 11.39m 38' 1.5" -
23 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 7.75m 10.92m 8.95m 11.03m 12.56m 12.23m 35' 10" -
25 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 11.20m 10.57m 7.40m 11.94m 11.73m 7.72m 34' 8.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 15.32m 15.32m 18.38m 50' 3.25" 10
2 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 14.45m 14.02m 12.86m 47' 5" 8
3 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 14.24m 11.68m 10.82m 46' 8.75" 6
4 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14.02m 15.56m 12.62m 46' 0" 5
6 Jonah Yates SO-2 Rose-Hulman 13.94m 15.06m 17.15m 45' 9" 3
7 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 13.81m 15.19m 15.33m 45' 3.75" 2
8 Nick Gerber SR-4 Trine 13.55m 12.20m 10.57m 44' 5.5" 1
9 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 13.21m 12.68m 14.13m 43' 4.25" -
12 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 12.92m 12.14m 9.43m 42' 4.75" -
17 Jarrid Stagg SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.04m 11.68m 11.92m 39' 6" -
21 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 11.58m 11.81m 10.42m 38' 0" -
  Skyler Dunckley JR-3 Trine FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 53.81m 40.58m 54.26m 45.60m 37.85m 33.74m 149' 7" 10
  • 42.82  
  • 44.03  
  • 44.87  
  • 43.99  
  • 44.00  
  • 45.60  
2 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 36.64m 55.18m 31.34m 44.14m 43.26m 37.96m 144' 10" 8
  • 38.75  
  • 42.77  
  • 44.14  
  • 38.70  
  • 41.19  
  • 40.52  
3 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 53.18m 52.74m 47.47m 43.95m 43.07m 53.18m 144' 2" 6
  • 41.42  
  • 41.35  
  • 41.77  
  • 40.83  
  • 41.95  
  • 43.95  
4 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 54.14m 52.39m 50.21m 43.66m 56.32m 44.10m 143' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • 43.66  
  • 42.74  
  • 43.60  
  • FOUL  
5 Jonah Yates SO-2 Rose-Hulman 40.71m 34.71m 44.56m 42.85m 35.57m 31.28m 140' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 41.83  
  • 42.38  
  • 41.07  
  • 42.83  
  • 42.85  
6 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 35.75m 39.91m 34.92m 41.57m 44.90m 54.04m 136' 5" 3
  • 38.65  
  • 36.94  
  • 36.10  
  • 40.70  
  • 39.31  
  • 41.57  
7 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 31.84m 40.52m 45.07m 41.35m 51.69m 42.59m 135' 8" 2
  • 39.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.51  
  • 40.00  
  • 41.35  
8 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 33.59m 33.18m 42.19m 40.96m 29.49m 43.83m 134' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
  • 40.96  
  • 39.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 47.92m 36.62m 33.12m 38.96m 50.65m 41.69m 127' 10" -
  • 34.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.96  
10 Kyler Perez JR-3 Hanover 32.50m 46.65m 39.00m 38.24m 32.89m 38.24m 125' 5" -
  • 37.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.24  
11 Jarrid Stagg SO-2 Rose-Hulman 41.00m 44.41m 28.85m 37.96m 43.65m 34.92m 124' 6" -
  • 35.97  
  • 34.47  
  • 37.96  
12 Brandon Cross FR-1 Trine 36.63m 36.63m 28.70m 37.76m 32.47m 29.45m 123' 11" -
  • 37.76  
  • 34.57  
  • 37.75  
13 Conner Sherwin SO-2 Manchester 37.20m 43.15m 46.13m 37.20m 29.02m 35.34m 122' 0" -
  • 36.19  
  • 37.20  
  • 36.18  
14 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 38.66m 38.66m 34.94m 37.17m 30.48m 40.52m 121' 11" -
  • 37.17  
  • 36.60  
  • 34.11  
15 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 32.77m 38.11m 38.83m 35.62m 27.07m 45.24m 116' 10" -
  • 34.29  
  • 35.62  
  • FOUL  
16 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 26.28m 30.90m 29.84m 35.52m 35.88m 25.22m 116' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.02  
  • 35.52  
17 Demarco Henry SR-4 DePauw 43.85m 37.58m 36.54m 34.80m 26.45m 30.28m 114' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.80  
  • FOUL  
18 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 27.07m 37.83m 36.85m 32.61m 28.04m 38.81m 107' 0" -
  • 32.61  
  • 32.27  
  • FOUL  
19 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 22.95m 32.97m 25.86m 32.32m 36.84m 36.52m 106' 0" -
  • 30.13  
  • 31.70  
  • 32.32  
20 Robbie Gossett FR-1 Wabash 34.15m 29.64m 34.15m 32.22m 26.10m 29.64m 105' 8" -
  • 27.51  
  • 31.20  
  • 32.22  
21 Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash 22.62m 31.54m 27.72m 31.86m 31.54m 40.78m 104' 6" -
  • 26.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.86  
22 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 38.97m 39.28m 37.07m 31.68m 31.68m 24.39m 103' 11" -
  • 31.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 38.61m 28.17m 31.97m 31.65m 22.79m 23.10m 103' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.65  
  • FOUL  
24 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 40.87m 39.93m 33.01m 31.44m 29.87m 22.64m 103' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.44  
  • FOUL  
25 Mason Gaskins SO-2 Wabash 22.56m 32.28m 31.97m 31.34m 33.85m 22.56m 102' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.34  
  • FOUL  
26 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 28.14m 25.95m 31.27m 31.27m 34.08m 27.52m 102' 7" -
  • 30.35  
  • 31.27  
  • 31.18  
27 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 38.81m 33.84m 39.74m 31.05m 24.84m 27.32m 101' 10" -
  • 31.05  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
28 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 33.17m 36.89m 28.21m 31.00m 22.63m 31.93m 101' 8" -
  • 30.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.00  
29 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 22.54m 22.84m 23.77m 30.87m 25.93m 28.09m 101' 3" -
  • 30.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.32  
30 Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin 33.10m 30.67m 34.01m 30.37m 38.87m 37.36m 99' 8" -
  • 30.37  
  • 29.36  
  • FOUL  
31 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 30.41m 28.07m 23.98m 29.24m 33.92m 23.39m 95' 11" -
  • 29.24  
  • 28.20  
  • 28.29  
32 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 22.44m 20.71m 25.32m 28.77m 30.78m 24.17m 94' 5" -
  • 25.05  
  • 28.77  
  • FOUL  
33 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 28.03m 23.80m 22.74m 26.44m 31.99m 31.20m 86' 9" -
  • 26.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 19.43m 27.10m 25.31m 25.57m 29.15m 26.08m 83' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.57  
  • FOUL  
35 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 24.84m 19.82m 28.60m 25.09m 24.34m 18.32m 82' 4" -
  • 25.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
17 Demarco Henry SR-4 DePauw 41.76m 27.49m 34.80m 27.49m 114' 2" -
18 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 40.44m 36.52m 32.61m 26.74m 107' 0" -
20 Robbie Gossett FR-1 Wabash 27.06m 29.00m 32.22m 38.99m 105' 8" -
22 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 32.95m 28.20m 31.68m 23.76m 103' 11" -
23 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.80m 38.30m 31.65m 26.90m 103' 10" -
27 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 24.22m 24.84m 31.05m 36.33m 101' 10" -
29 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 37.97m 25.62m 30.87m 29.33m 101' 3" -
31 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 27.19m 27.19m 29.24m 29.82m 95' 11" -
32 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 29.06m 28.77m 28.77m 25.32m 94' 5" -
33 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 30.67m 25.65m 26.44m 19.57m 86' 9" -
34 Alphonso Blackwell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.20m 28.89m 25.57m 27.87m 83' 11" -
35 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 25.84m 25.34m 25.09m 25.84m 82' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 38.96m 39.35m 34.28m 38.18m 43.64m 127' 10" -
11 Jarrid Stagg SO-2 Rose-Hulman 37.96m 37.58m 46.31m 47.45m 45.55m 124' 6" -
12 Brandon Cross FR-1 Trine 37.76m 27.56m 35.49m 29.08m 44.93m 123' 11" -
16 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 35.52m 42.27m 39.78m 25.93m 45.82m 116' 6" -
19 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 32.32m 23.27m 27.47m 32.64m 30.06m 106' 0" -
21 Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash 31.86m 25.81m 32.82m 29.63m 37.91m 104' 6" -
24 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 31.44m 40.24m 38.67m 39.61m 31.13m 103' 2" -
25 Mason Gaskins SO-2 Wabash 31.34m 32.91m 31.34m 29.46m 40.74m 102' 10" -
26 Brian Hochstetler SO-2 Manchester 31.27m 37.52m 28.77m 26.58m 40.65m 102' 7" -
28 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 31.00m 31.00m 29.76m 32.24m 22.32m 101' 8" -
30 Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin 30.37m 30.07m 32.50m 30.37m 23.69m 99' 8" -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 45.60m 149' 7" 10
2 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 44.14m 144' 10" 8
3 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 43.95m 144' 2" 6
4 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 43.66m 143' 3" 5
5 Jonah Yates SO-2 Rose-Hulman 42.85m 140' 7" 4
6 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 41.57m 136' 5" 3
7 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 41.35m 135' 8" 2
8 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 40.96m 134' 4" 1
10 Kyler Perez JR-3 Hanover 38.24m 125' 5" -
13 Conner Sherwin SO-2 Manchester 37.20m 122' 0" -
14 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 37.17m 121' 11" -
15 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 35.62m 116' 10" -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 43.45m 60.38m 42.32m 70.54m 56.43m 47.40m 51.35m 185' 2" 10
  • 52.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.71  
  • 55.57  
  • 55.99  
  • 56.43  
2 Nick Gerber SR-4 Trine 65.60m 61.93m 43.56m 40.93m 52.48m 53.00m 42.51m 172' 2" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.18  
  • 52.08  
  • 52.48  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyler Perez JR-3 Hanover 41.04m 33.29m 46.97m 46.06m 45.60m 43.78m 38.76m 149' 7" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.60  
  • FOUL  
4 Russell Berning SR-4 Wabash 36.00m 46.67m 44.89m 33.78m 44.45m 33.78m 45.78m 145' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 44.45  
  • 40.92  
  • 43.57  
  • 41.26  
  • FOUL  
5 Elijah Williams SO-2 Hanover 39.98m 55.08m 54.64m 42.20m 44.42m 37.76m 36.42m 145' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.42  
  • 43.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.30  
6 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 48.37m 53.56m 37.14m 42.33m 43.19m 44.05m 31.53m 141' 8" 3
  • 43.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.46  
  • FOUL  
7 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 38.37m 31.04m 46.56m 45.27m 43.11m 42.25m 32.33m 141' 5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 40.76  
  • 41.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.11  
8 Mason Gaskins SO-2 Wabash 36.24m 43.06m 45.61m 37.94m 42.63m 34.53m 39.22m 139' 10" 1
  • 40.93  
  • 42.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Erik Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 31.73m 35.03m 47.39m 32.56m 41.21m 37.50m 42.45m 135' 2" -
  • 41.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.87  
  • 40.45  
10 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 48.08m 32.32m 29.49m 48.88m 40.40m 42.42m 28.68m 132' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.40  
  • FOUL  
11 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 36.35m 46.73m 39.54m 31.15m 39.94m 47.13m 41.54m 131' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.94  
12 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 46.82m 30.32m 49.51m 43.75m 38.38m 33.77m 47.98m 125' 11" -
  • 34.69  
  • 35.51  
  • 38.38  
13 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 26.39m 39.59m 37.32m 47.88m 37.70m 41.85m 36.95m 123' 8" -
  • 35.22  
  • 34.67  
  • 37.70  
14 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 40.17m 46.80m 27.27m 33.17m 36.85m 28.01m 34.27m 120' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
  • 36.85  
15 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 31.19m 29.81m 27.73m 45.06m 34.66m 24.26m 33.97m 113' 8" -
  • 34.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 38.71m 25.57m 29.72m 35.25m 34.56m 31.45m 39.05m 113' 5" -
  • 33.65  
  • 34.56  
  • 34.55  
17 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 25.58m 32.75m 28.31m 35.82m 34.11m 27.63m 32.75m 111' 11" -
  • 34.11  
  • 25.67  
  • FOUL  
18 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 28.59m 41.86m 41.18m 38.45m 34.03m 26.88m 36.07m 111' 8" -
  • 32.40  
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
19 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 30.96m 33.99m 30.62m 43.41m 33.65m 31.63m 29.61m 110' 5" -
  • 32.20  
  • 33.65  
  • FOUL  
20 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 31.22m 31.88m 29.56m 28.89m 33.21m 40.85m 34.21m 108' 11" -
  • 32.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.21  
21 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 34.27m 38.76m 23.70m 25.62m 32.03m 24.98m 39.40m 105' 1" -
  • 31.87  
  • 32.03  
  • 29.91  
22 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 22.49m 25.30m 33.73m 31.85m 31.23m 32.79m 25.92m 102' 5" -
  • 31.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 29.58m 33.27m 28.04m 34.51m 30.81m 25.26m 36.66m 101' 1" -
  • 30.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 28.02m 28.33m 36.64m 37.26m 30.79m 36.95m 30.79m 101' 0" -
  • 29.98  
  • 30.79  
  • FOUL  
25 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 25.48m 22.41m 26.71m 28.24m 30.70m 24.87m 31.62m 100' 9" -
  • 30.31  
  • 30.70  
  • 30.00  
26 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 20.43m 29.22m 35.46m 31.77m 28.37m 26.10m 33.48m 93' 1" -
  • 25.12  
  • 28.37  
  • 26.19  
27 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 3.40m 3.49m 3.29m 2.96m 2.96m 2.55m 2.78m 9' 8" -
  • 2.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Conner Sherwin SO-2 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Jacob Wienke FR-1 Trine 34.66m 33.97m 113' 8" -
17 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 34.11m 30.36m 111' 11" -
18 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 34.03m 37.43m 111' 8" -
22 Dionicio Sierra SO-2 Hanover 31.23m 23.42m 102' 5" -
23 Baily Gravely FR-1 Manchester 30.81m 36.66m 101' 1" -
24 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 30.79m 37.56m 101' 0" -
25 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 30.70m 29.17m 100' 9" -
26 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 28.37m 36.60m 93' 1" -
27 Tracy Siggers FR-1 Manchester 2.96m 3.73m 9' 8" -
  Kenny Coleman FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Mason Gaskins SO-2 Wabash 30.27m 42.63m 139' 10" 1
10 Isaiah Campbell FR-1 Wabash 44.44m 40.40m 132' 6" -
12 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 28.79m 38.38m 125' 11" -
13 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 46.37m 37.70m 123' 8" -
14 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 31.69m 36.85m 120' 11" -
16 Jordan Pennington SR-4 Manchester 35.25m 34.56m 113' 5" -
19 Zharquan White JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 42.40m 33.65m 110' 5" -
20 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 28.89m 33.21m 108' 11" -
21 Wyatt Perez FR-1 Manchester 23.06m 32.03m 105' 1" -
  Evan Hosea FR-1 Franklin FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Fiacable SR-4 Rose-Hulman 56.43m 185' 2" 10
2 Nick Gerber SR-4 Trine 52.48m 172' 2" 8
3 Kyler Perez JR-3 Hanover 45.60m 149' 7" 6
4 Russell Berning SR-4 Wabash 44.45m 145' 10" 5
5 Elijah Williams SO-2 Hanover 44.42m 145' 9" 4
6 Donnie Mader FR-1 Wabash 43.19m 141' 8" 3
7 David Walbring SR-4 Rose-Hulman 43.11m 141' 5" 2
9 Erik Hobbs JR-3 Rose-Hulman 41.21m 135' 2" -
11 Nicolas Kane SO-2 Trine 39.94m 131' 0" -
  Conner Sherwin SO-2 Manchester FOUL NM -
  Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash FOUL NM -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 59.57m 195' 5" 10
  • 59.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.51  
2 Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash 49.19m 161' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 48.46  
  • 49.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.99  
  • FOUL  
3 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 46.33m 152' 0" 6
  • 44.44  
  • 42.75  
  • 46.33  
  • 43.78  
  • 40.60  
  • 40.07  
4 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 45.55m 149' 5" 5
  • 37.28  
  • 42.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.78  
  • 42.77  
  • 45.55  
5 Lamonte Richardson JR-3 Franklin 45.42m 149' 0" 4
  • 41.99  
  • 42.14  
  • 45.42  
  • 42.53  
  • 39.31  
  • 41.33  
6 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 44.34m 145' 6" 3
  • 44.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 42.66m 139' 11" 2
  • 39.19  
  • 42.64  
  • 42.66  
  • 40.89  
  • 38.76  
  • 37.93  
8 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 41.10m 134' 10" 1
  • 36.27  
  • 41.10  
  • 39.45  
  • 35.73  
  • 38.05  
  • 37.52  
9 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 40.56m 133' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.56  
  • 31.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.90  
10 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 40.07m 131' 5" -
  • 40.07  
  • 35.49  
  • 31.51  
11 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 39.74m 130' 4" -
  • 39.67  
  • 35.76  
  • 39.74  
12 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 39.21m 128' 8" -
  • 38.15  
  • 39.21  
  • FOUL  
13 Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash 39.05m 128' 1" -
  • 30.41  
  • 39.05  
  • 34.70  
14 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 36.75m 120' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.75  
15 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 35.94m 117' 11" -
  • 35.66  
  • 35.94  
  • 35.41  
16 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 35.32m 115' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 35.32  
  • FOUL  
17 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 34.66m 113' 8" -
  • 34.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.47  
17 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 34.66m 113' 8" -
  • 33.08  
  • 34.66  
  • FOUL  
19 Theo Samra FR-1 Trine 34.22m 112' 3" -
  • 32.59  
  • 33.32  
  • 34.22  
20 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 34.13m 112' 0" -
  • 32.82  
  • 34.13  
  • FOUL  
21 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 34.06m 111' 9" -
  • 27.86  
  • 26.27  
  • 34.06  
22 Paxton Caldwell JR-3 Hanover 33.92m 111' 3" -
  • 33.91  
  • 33.92  
  • 30.09  
23 Collin Hauschild FR-1 Earlham 33.82m 110' 11" -
  • 33.82  
  • 31.69  
  • 32.72  
23 Alex Layman FR-1 Trine 33.82m 110' 11" -
  • 31.95  
  • 29.19  
  • 33.82  
25 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 33.78m 110' 10" -
  • 25.88  
  • 29.98  
  • 33.78  
26 Dane Stookey FR-1 Manchester 33.08m 108' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.08  
27 Brandon Gay SR-4 Trine 32.74m 107' 5" -
  • 30.39  
  • 29.85  
  • 32.74  
28 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 31.80m 104' 4" -
  • 29.85  
  • 31.80  
  • 30.64  
29 Josh McCoy SR-4 Manchester 30.46m 99' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.22  
  • 30.46  
30 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 30.15m 98' 11" -
  • 30.15  
  • 27.53  
  • 27.45  
31 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 29.74m 97' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.74  
32 Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester 28.75m 94' 4" -
  • 24.24  
  • 28.75  
  • 26.88  
33 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 25.91m 85' 0" -
  • 23.73  
  • 25.91  
  • 25.81  
  Will Harvey FR-1 Wabash FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Jake Patton FR-1 Earlham 54.98m 44.34m 55.87m 34.59m 32.37m 145' 6" 3
19 Theo Samra FR-1 Trine 30.46m 34.22m 39.35m 27.03m 39.01m 112' 3" -
21 Michael Laws FR-1 Manchester 36.10m 34.06m 35.08m 41.89m 30.31m 111' 9" -
23 Collin Hauschild FR-1 Earlham 43.97m 33.82m 41.94m 33.48m 31.11m 110' 11" -
23 Alex Layman FR-1 Trine 29.76m 33.82m 39.57m 36.53m 31.45m 110' 11" -
28 Joe Garling FR-1 Manchester 31.80m 31.80m 36.57m 30.53m 29.57m 104' 4" -
29 Josh McCoy SR-4 Manchester 36.25m 30.46m 24.67m 22.85m 33.51m 99' 11" -
30 Jordan Dolph FR-1 DePauw 29.55m 30.15m 30.75m 39.20m 37.39m 98' 11" -
33 Noah VanHorn FR-1 Manchester 33.16m 25.91m 25.91m 20.47m 28.76m 85' 0" -
  Will Harvey FR-1 Wabash FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Joe Swartz SR-4 Manchester 42.66m 139' 11" 2
8 Deacon Fountain SO-2 Hanover 41.10m 134' 10" 1
11 Lucas Taylor JR-3 DePauw 39.74m 130' 4" -
15 Bronson Rago SO-2 DePauw 35.94m 117' 11" -
17 Grant Skinner FR-1 Manchester 34.66m 113' 8" -
17 Ben Alston SO-2 Trine 34.66m 113' 8" -
20 Corey Nowlen SO-2 Manchester 34.13m 112' 0" -
22 Paxton Caldwell JR-3 Hanover 33.92m 111' 3" -
25 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 33.78m 110' 10" -
26 Dane Stookey FR-1 Manchester 33.08m 108' 6" -
27 Brandon Gay SR-4 Trine 32.74m 107' 5" -
32 Jacob Ramer SO-2 Manchester 28.75m 94' 4" -
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Schrader JR-3 Rose-Hulman 61.36m 58.97m 68.51m 50.04m 59.57m 58.97m 195' 5" 10
2 Hunter Baehl JR-3 Wabash 43.78m 53.62m 41.81m 63.46m 49.19m 42.80m 161' 5" 8
3 Chad Wunderlich SO-2 Wabash 43.09m 49.11m 36.14m 39.38m 46.33m 39.38m 152' 0" 6
4 Jacob Sparks JR-3 Rose-Hulman 41.00m 41.91m 50.11m 59.21m 45.55m 44.64m 149' 5" 5
5 Lamonte Richardson JR-3 Franklin 58.14m 37.70m 32.70m 58.59m 45.42m 48.15m 149' 0" 4
9 Steven Delaney FR-1 Hanover 31.64m 46.64m 42.18m 30.83m 40.56m 35.29m 133' 1" -
10 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 48.89m 28.45m 46.88m 31.66m 40.07m 52.09m 131' 5" -
12 Zak Wiley FR-1 Franklin 48.23m 49.40m 43.13m 50.97m 39.21m 49.40m 128' 8" -
13 Mason Durrett FR-1 Wabash 42.17m 27.33m 42.17m 47.25m 39.05m 48.81m 128' 1" -
14 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 29.03m 30.87m 41.89m 36.02m 36.75m 36.02m 120' 7" -
16 Daniel Howe SO-2 Wabash 42.38m 29.67m 26.14m 27.90m 35.32m 36.38m 115' 10" -
31 Ballard Suiter JR-3 Wabash 37.47m 36.88m 23.20m 37.47m 29.74m 28.25m 97' 7" -