April 13, 2019
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 14.81 9.06 13.35 15.18 13.10 12.24 12.12 10 0.4
2 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 13.41 11.14 8.86 10.63 15.44 12.65 13.92 8 0.4
3 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 12.92 15.99 15.48 11.26 10.36 12.79 13.69 6 0.4
4 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 15.64 9.36 11.16 14.36 13.98 12.82 13.98 5 0.4
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 16.07 13.63 15.94 14.27 10.41 12.85 11.44 4 0.4
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 10.14 13.52 9.36 11.31 9.62 13.00 15.21 3 0.4
7 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 14.03 13.90 13.77 13.25 15.74 13.11 11.41 2 0.2
8 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 14.55 15.21 12.70 9.65 14.81 13.22 16.00 1 0.2
9 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 10.46 16.50 15.02 12.61 13.28 13.41 14.22 - -0.8
10 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 17.03 9.81 14.85 11.85 14.03 13.62 13.90 - 0.4
11 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 11.94 14.68 15.51 9.61 11.39 13.72 16.74 - -0.8
12 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 10.27 16.93 9.99 10.96 16.37 13.87 10.68 - -0.8
13 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 12.78 11.52 13.62 13.76 15.17 14.04 13.48 - 0.2
14 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.78 10.38 13.50 16.63 12.79 14.21 10.80 - -0.8
15 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 13.98 16.89 17.62 17.77 17.18 14.56 15.00 - -0.8
16 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 16.10 16.27 21.81 20.46 18.95 16.77 13.42 - -0.8
17 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 18.61 20.71 20.89 16.50 22.12 17.55 20.36 - -0.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 10.78 12.12 12.24 12.98 12.49 12.00 10
2 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 9.49 9.24 12.65 11.52 11.77 12.40 8
3 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 16.25 15.61 12.79 10.36 10.11 14.46 6
4 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 12.70 12.18 12.82 9.11 16.54 14.23 5
5 Kaitlyn Daanen SR-4 DePauw 14.40 11.70 12.85 13.63 14.14 16.20 4
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 14.04 12.87 13.00 10.79 9.62 12.61 3
10 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 11.58 16.62 13.62 12.81 15.94 17.03 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 15.96 13.41 11.00 17.30 17.44 14.22 -
11 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 10.43 13.72 15.37 12.08 14.41 15.78 -
12 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 11.24 13.87 16.51 15.54 16.79 11.38 -
14 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 17.91 14.21 16.06 15.78 17.20 18.33 -
15 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 18.06 14.56 18.50 16.60 16.31 11.65 -
16 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 19.29 16.77 12.41 19.62 14.43 18.95 -
17 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 12.82 17.55 19.31 21.94 19.66 22.12 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 13.11 11.67 13.25 2
8 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 13.22 12.70 9.26 1
13 Daynah Bell FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 14.04 14.47 11.10 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 25.35 10 1.7
2 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 25.91 8 1.7
3 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 26.18 6 1.7
4 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.56 5 1.7
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.82 4 1.7
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 26.86 3 2.7
7 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.88 2 2.7
8 Riley Austin FR-1 Hanover 27.26 1 2.7
9 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 27.36 - 2.7
10 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 27.61 - 1.7
11 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 27.66 - 2.7
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 27.99 - 2.7
13 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 28.04 - 1.6
14 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 28.05 - 1.7
15 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 28.24 - 1.7
16 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 28.46 - 2.7
17 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 28.49 - 1.6
18 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.27 - 1.6
19 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 29.76 - 1.6
20 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 31.42 - 1.6
21 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.98 - 1.6
22 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 37.32 - 1.6
23 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 37.74 - 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 30.42 29.41 18.26 26.62 31.69 25.35 10
2 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 32.91 19.70 28.25 30.58 25.40 25.91 8
3 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 29.85 33.78 28.28 29.59 19.12 26.18 6
4 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.34 28.69 34.53 19.39 34.27 26.56 5
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 22.80 28.17 23.61 25.75 34.07 26.82 4
10 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 30.65 29.55 26.79 31.76 27.61 27.61 -
14 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 30.86 28.90 20.48 27.77 27.49 28.05 -
15 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 21.18 28.24 19.77 25.14 25.70 28.24 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 30.89 22.03 27.40 26.86 3
7 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.20 27.42 26.62 26.88 2
8 Riley Austin FR-1 Hanover 34.35 30.81 28.90 27.26 1
9 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 22.71 23.53 22.44 27.36 -
11 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 27.66 35.41 31.54 27.66 -
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 31.07 35.27 21.28 27.99 -
16 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 29.03 35.58 31.03 28.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 28.60 28.04 -
17 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 24.51 28.49 -
18 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.86 29.27 -
19 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 38.69 29.76 -
20 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 29.22 31.42 -
21 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 29.11 31.98 -
22 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 42.55 37.32 -
23 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 26.80 37.74 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 1:00.68 1:06.15 55.22 1:11.00 49.76 1:12.82 56.44 10
2 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 1:01.20 1:06.71 59.37 51.41 55.70 59.37 45.29 8
3 Faith-Alexis Graham SR-4 Manchester 1:01.65 1:14.60 47.47 49.94 45.01 57.34 47.47 6
4 Kristin East JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:03.92 51.14 1:10.32 1:20.54 1:10.96 1:07.12 1:10.96 5
5 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 1:04.95 1:10.80 1:03.66 1:12.75 1:15.35 55.21 55.21 4
6 Emerald Lundy SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1:05.67 1:24.06 58.45 1:01.73 1:25.38 1:14.87 1:01.08 3
7 Tsitsi Makufa FR-1 Earlham 1:07.33 57.91 1:13.39 1:18.78 1:12.72 1:16.76 54.54 2
8 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham 1:09.71 57.17 49.50 1:09.71 50.20 1:12.50 57.86 1
9 Natalia McIntyre FR-1 Earlham 1:10.24 1:00.41 58.30 1:21.48 1:06.73 1:20.08 1:12.35 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 1:07.36 1:00.68 10
2 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 1:15.89 1:01.20 8
4 Kristin East JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:08.40 1:03.92 5
5 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 59.76 1:04.95 4
8 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham 1:19.47 1:09.71 1
9 Natalia McIntyre FR-1 Earlham 1:02.52 1:10.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Faith-Alexis Graham SR-4 Manchester 1:10.90 45.01 1:01.65 6
6 Emerald Lundy SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 49.91 1:20.12 1:05.67 3
7 Tsitsi Makufa FR-1 Earlham 55.21 1:24.84 1:07.33 2

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evonne Bultemeyer SO-2 Trine 2:11.32 2:41.53 1:52.94 2:49.41 10
2 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 2:19.85 2:05.87 2:32.44 1:53.28 8
3 Ana Acevedo JR-3 Manchester 2:20.47 2:26.09 2:47.16 2:20.47 6
4 Chloe Brittain FR-1 Trine 2:20.71 2:09.46 2:48.86 1:38.50 5
5 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:25.36 2:48.62 2:51.53 1:47.57 4
6 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:26.59 2:47.12 2:48.58 1:47.01 3
7 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 2:27.70 1:58.16 2:54.29 2:42.47 2
8 Kally Morozin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:28.11 2:07.38 2:56.25 3:12.55 1
9 Sydney Young FR-1 Manchester 2:29.39 2:15.95 3:06.74 2:18.94 -
10 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 2:29.99 2:37.49 2:59.99 2:50.99 -
11 Rebecca Gregg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:30.41 2:19.89 2:25.90 1:58.83 -
12 Morgan Hamilton SR-4 Hanover 2:32.39 2:46.11 2:26.30 3:15.06 -
13 Abby Hawkins SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:33.01 1:47.11 3:17.39 2:10.06 -
14 Hayley Musser SO-2 Manchester 2:33.84 2:40.00 2:46.15 2:06.15 -
15 Madi Howard FR-1 Trine 2:33.95 3:15.52 2:53.97 2:57.05 -
16 Sawyer Osmun FR-1 Hanover 2:36.34 3:20.12 2:56.67 2:53.54 -
17 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 2:41.30 2:39.69 3:08.73 3:20.02 -
18 Madysen Snyder FR-1 Trine 2:46.20 2:24.60 2:31.25 3:19.44 -
19 Miette Hennesey FR-1 Earlham 2:47.15 2:40.47 2:23.75 2:55.51 -
20 Ellie Margulis FR-1 DePauw 2:59.72 2:47.14 2:50.74 3:48.25 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evonne Bultemeyer SO-2 Trine 2:45.47 2:11.32 2:24.46 10
2 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 1:56.08 2:19.85 2:31.04 8
3 Ana Acevedo JR-3 Manchester 1:45.36 2:20.47 2:41.54 6
4 Chloe Brittain FR-1 Trine 2:24.94 2:20.71 2:50.26 5
5 Kate Hennessey FR-1 DePauw 2:39.90 2:25.36 2:16.64 4
6 Natalie Gruszka JR-3 DePauw 2:07.54 2:26.59 2:32.46 3
8 Kally Morozin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3:05.14 2:28.11 2:08.86 1
9 Sydney Young FR-1 Manchester 2:38.36 2:29.39 2:57.78 -
10 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 2:00.00 2:29.99 2:12.00 -
12 Morgan Hamilton SR-4 Hanover 2:32.39 2:32.39 3:02.87 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 2:01.12 2:57.24 2:27.70 2:27.70 2:45.43 2
11 Rebecca Gregg FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:15.37 2:33.42 2:30.41 1:51.31 1:54.32 -
13 Abby Hawkins SR-4 Rose-Hulman 2:46.78 3:12.80 2:33.01 2:14.65 3:17.39 -
14 Hayley Musser SO-2 Manchester 2:36.92 1:52.31 2:33.84 2:16.92 2:46.15 -
15 Madi Howard FR-1 Trine 2:12.40 2:26.26 2:33.95 2:07.78 2:49.35 -
16 Sawyer Osmun FR-1 Hanover 3:20.12 2:53.54 2:36.34 1:57.26 2:28.53 -
17 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 2:57.43 3:23.24 2:41.30 2:34.85 2:10.66 -
18 Madysen Snyder FR-1 Trine 2:49.53 3:27.75 2:46.20 2:16.29 2:59.50 -
19 Miette Hennesey FR-1 Earlham 2:45.48 3:08.88 2:47.15 2:07.04 2:27.10 -
20 Ellie Margulis FR-1 DePauw 3:12.30 3:44.65 2:59.72 3:50.05 2:38.16 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evonne Bultemeyer SO-2 Trine 5:07.97 5:27.05 4:32.54 4:08.02 4:40.72 10
2 Hannah Wappes JR-3 Manchester 4:03.70 5:00.38 4:43.37 4:15.04 6:08.39 8
3 Chloe Brittain FR-1 Trine 3:50.51 4:13.27 4:44.57 4:41.73 5:32.95 6
4 Arig Tong FR-1 Hanover 4:39.25 4:36.34 4:50.88 6:03.60 5:34.52 5
5 Hannah Blystone SR-4 Trine 4:06.23 3:42.50 4:56.66 5:38.20 3:54.37 4
6 Morgan Hamilton SR-4 Hanover 6:17.30 6:20.32 5:01.84 4:55.81 5:47.12 3
7 Kally Morozin SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:31.30 5:00.30 5:03.33 4:48.17 3:38.40 2
8 Erika Marchant FR-1 DePauw 6:36.39 5:29.31 5:04.91 4:25.28 4:46.62 1
9 Jasmine Lorenzana SO-2 Earlham 4:44.47 4:32.10 5:09.20 6:01.77 4:47.56 -
10 Lannea Allen FR-1 DePauw 4:50.49 5:51.81 5:22.76 4:18.21 5:32.45 -
11 Sawyer Osmun FR-1 Hanover 6:32.21 4:21.48 5:26.84 4:44.35 4:14.94 -
12 Joslyn Fox SO-2 DePauw 5:36.48 4:56.50 5:33.14 4:43.17 6:49.77 -
13 Ellie Margulis FR-1 DePauw 6:06.47 5:30.54 5:59.28 5:01.80 4:54.61 -
14 Maddy Draper FR-1 DePauw 4:54.40 4:32.04 6:12.65 7:23.46 6:20.11 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arig Tong FR-1 Hanover 17:00.00 20:37.02 18:05.10 13:01.28 10
2 Jenny Noll FR-1 DePauw 21:25.14 19:11.04 18:37.51 21:58.67 8
3 Kelsey Tyler FR-1 Manchester 15:38.41 15:49.72 18:50.61 13:56.66 6
4 Gabrielle Coffing SR-4 DePauw 23:36.10 19:11.30 19:11.30 19:22.82 5
5 Sarah Selzer SR-4 DePauw 16:49.72 13:44.02 19:20.59 24:45.56 4
6 Ruth Luebcke SO-2 Trine 20:02.74 22:46.21 19:27.70 17:19.26 3
7 Remy Haggerty FR-1 Earlham 21:02.42 23:11.00 19:28.90 24:56.20 2
8 Ariel Barlow JR-3 Hanover 14:24.08 17:33.47 19:43.67 18:08.98 1
9 Kaia Johnson FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22:47.47 19:25.32 19:49.10 21:36.12 -
10 Amanda Stump SR-4 Hanover 20:40.01 21:28.17 20:03.89 16:27.19 -
11 Dinah Gilbert FR-1 Manchester 23:20.84 25:47.02 20:18.12 19:17.22 -
12 Miranda Coombs SO-2 Trine 21:27.50 22:41.07 20:26.19 23:30.12 -
13 Nana Norimoto SO-2 DePauw 20:42.73 22:59.43 20:42.73 14:42.34 -
14 Taylor Wooten FR-1 Franklin 14:54.14 22:02.31 20:59.34 18:03.04 -
15 Grace Esterline SO-2 Franklin 20:46.78 22:42.46 21:25.34 16:55.42 -
16 Madison Van Winkle JR-3 Hanover 21:36.31 21:22.81 22:30.32 20:15.29 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lacie Piekarski SR-4 Trine 27:39.85 43:14.97 38:57.81 10
2 Riley Hickman JR-3 DePauw 49:09.24 29:19.63 41:18.35 8
3 Shabnam Fayyaz JR-3 Earlham 50:20.96 34:38.64 46:11.52 6
4 Krishna Cousins FR-1 Earlham 41:36.17 54:30.85 47:49.16 5

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.25 11.40 15.00 10 0.9
2 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 19.60 19.44 16.06 8 0.9
3 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 19.83 12.90 16.12 6 0.9
4 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 12.36 16.32 16.48 5 0.9
5 Massie Jo Maskow JR-3 Trine 19.50 15.39 17.10 4 0.9
6 Olivia Hall SO-2 Hanover 21.46 22.15 17.30 3 0.9
7 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 15.34 12.84 17.83 2 0.9
8 Sarah Dickman FR-1 Earlham 16.76 18.56 18.02 1 1.2
9 Alexis Gerke FR-1 Hanover 22.06 21.52 18.08 - 1.2
10 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 17.69 14.65 19.02 - 1.2
11 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 20.14 16.82 19.55 - 1.2
12 Jennifer Douyere SO-2 Earlham 24.87 19.42 20.22 - 1.2
13 Raven McCree JR-3 Earlham 18.88 15.64 20.30 - 1.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 15.00 10
2 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 16.06 8
3 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 16.12 6
4 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 16.48 5
5 Massie Jo Maskow JR-3 Trine 17.10 4
6 Olivia Hall SO-2 Hanover 17.30 3
7 Elizabeth Russell SO-2 Manchester 17.83 2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sarah Dickman FR-1 Earlham 16.40 17.84 18.02 1
9 Alexis Gerke FR-1 Hanover 21.52 22.60 18.08 -
10 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 14.08 14.08 19.02 -
11 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 20.53 21.31 19.55 -
12 Jennifer Douyere SO-2 Earlham 25.68 24.07 20.22 -
13 Raven McCree JR-3 Earlham 14.21 23.96 20.30 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 1:15.80 1:05.91 1:06.57 10
2 Tina Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:22.99 1:08.58 1:16.81 8
3 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 1:17.69 1:08.75 1:27.32 6
4 Clare Bruns JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:18.66 1:09.00 1:09.00 5
5 Massie Jo Maskow JR-3 Trine 1:09.55 1:10.97 1:06.01 4
6 Olivia Hall SO-2 Hanover 1:01.13 1:11.08 54.02 3
7 Anne Boxeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:03.21 1:12.65 1:13.38 2
8 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 1:06.09 1:13.43 1:03.15 1
9 Jennifer Douyere SO-2 Earlham 1:33.24 1:14.00 1:28.06 -
10 Elizabeth Lohman SO-2 Trine 1:11.15 1:14.11 1:29.68 -
11 Ariel Bohner SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:00.01 1:16.93 1:34.63 -
12 Alexis Gerke FR-1 Hanover 1:40.34 1:17.18 1:33.39 -
13 Bella Case JR-3 Manchester 1:23.92 1:18.43 1:40.39 -
14 Lindsey Gearin SO-2 Earlham 1:35.31 1:26.64 1:43.97 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 1:05.91 1:04.60 50.10 1:14.48 1:21.73 10
4 Clare Bruns JR-3 Rose-Hulman 1:09.00 48.30 53.82 51.06 58.65 5
5 Massie Jo Maskow JR-3 Trine 1:10.97 1:15.94 1:21.62 1:17.36 1:15.23 4
6 Olivia Hall SO-2 Hanover 1:11.08 1:26.72 1:17.48 1:05.40 56.87 3
7 Anne Boxeth SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:12.65 51.59 1:14.83 1:05.39 53.04 2
9 Jennifer Douyere SO-2 Earlham 1:14.00 1:33.24 51.80 59.20 1:35.46 -
10 Elizabeth Lohman SO-2 Trine 1:14.11 1:12.63 1:06.70 1:06.70 1:03.00 -
11 Ariel Bohner SR-4 Rose-Hulman 1:16.93 1:06.93 1:33.86 1:00.78 1:06.16 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Tina Rogers FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1:08.58 58.98 50.75 57.61 1:14.07 8
3 Jensyn Garrow SR-4 Trine 1:08.75 50.88 1:19.75 1:16.32 1:16.32 6
8 Morgan Spade FR-1 Trine 1:13.43 1:27.39 1:18.57 1:02.42 1:28.85 1
12 Alexis Gerke FR-1 Hanover 1:17.18 1:31.08 1:00.98 1:25.67 1:11.78 -
13 Bella Case JR-3 Manchester 1:18.43 1:37.26 1:11.38 59.61 1:03.53 -
14 Lindsey Gearin SO-2 Earlham 1:26.64 1:52.64 1:01.52 1:16.25 1:43.97 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ellie Haland SO-2 Earlham 9:19.79 12:17.29 11:36.33 9:40.27 11:22.67 10:55.37 10
2 Ariel Barlow JR-3 Hanover 8:52.96 9:13.72 10:50.63 14:18.27 11:32.15 12:55.21 8
3 Samina Qureshi SR-4 Manchester 10:15.22 15:05.16 11:40.08 12:15.44 11:47.15 14:36.87 6
4 Elizabeth Lohman SO-2 Trine 12:23.97 14:33.99 14:05.09 15:24.55 12:02.30 10:50.07 5
5 Stacy Dibley SO-2 Trine 10:26.05 10:40.61 12:07.96 15:31.79 12:07.96 13:13.48 4
6 Jessica Wells JR-3 Rose-Hulman 15:05.95 11:26.77 12:54.44 14:14.81 12:10.60 9:51.79 3
7 Amanda Stump SR-4 Hanover 13:36.81 13:51.79 9:07.04 11:14.43 12:29.36 9:07.04 2
8 Maggie Sheerin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:13.27 9:24.93 12:46.14 15:59.60 12:53.87 14:26.74 1
9 Sarozjani Hunter SO-2 Rose-Hulman 11:04.98 15:42.06 13:43.31 15:18.31 13:11.64 17:09.14 -
10 Lindsey Gearin SO-2 Earlham 14:24.07 11:48.54 18:26.01 16:59.61 14:24.07 10:39.42 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trine Jensyn Garrow, Te'Shiya McCarter, Jasmine Carson, Evonne Bultemeyer 4:32.44 3:27.34 2:58.41 5:13.42 4:01.09 10
2 Rose-Hulman Kristin East, Clare Bruns, Dara Smith, Tina Rogers 4:50.06 3:45.05 4:10.05 5:12.57 4:10.05 8
3 Hanover Makenzie Carroll, Riley Austin, Sydney Claypoole, Kenna Hunter 4:30.87 4:05.79 3:03.09 3:48.23 4:10.80 6
4 Earlham Ellie Haland, Hailey Beel, Jasmine Lorenzana, Leilah Hicks 3:33.53 5:01.46 4:46.38 5:08.99 4:11.21 5
5 Anderson (Ind.) Emerald Lundy, Victoria Baver, Emily Smatlak, Rebecca Gregg 4:42.71 5:02.91 3:26.99 4:55.34 4:12.42 4
6 Manchester Sydney Young, Hannah Wappes, Faith-Alexis Graham, Ana Acevedo 4:02.94 4:30.78 3:17.39 4:08.00 4:13.06 3
7 DePauw Natalie Gruszka, Kate Hennessey, Sophia Beresheim, Kaitlyn Daanen 5:13.13 4:57.85 3:00.75 4:01.85 4:14.57 2

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 1.58m 1.50m 1.22m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Emily Wilson JR-3 DePauw 1.53m 1.29m 1.94m 5' 0.25" 8
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
3 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 1.53m 1.59m 1.73m 5' 0.25" 6
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
4 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 1.53m 1.84m 1.36m 5' 0.25" 5
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
5 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 1.48m 1.47m 1.86m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Heaven Bigelow JR-3 Hanover 1.48m 1.39m 1.61m 4' 10.25" 3
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
7 Morgan West JR-3 Hanover 1.43m 1.33m 1.06m 4' 8.25" 2
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Riley Austin FR-1 Hanover 1.43m 1.54m 1.27m 4' 8.25" 1
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.48
    XXX
9 Esther Mano JR-3 Earlham 1.38m 1.06m 1.34m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
  Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.38
    XXX
  Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Trimpe SR-4 Hanover 3.89m 4.48m 3.50m 2.77m 2.63m 4.17m 11' 5.75" 10
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Emily Clancy SR-4 Hanover 3.32m 4.29m 3.35m 3.02m 4.12m 2.58m 10' 11.75" 8
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
3 Emily Jones SO-2 Hanover 2.09m 2.32m 2.90m 2.06m 2.67m 3.51m 9' 6.25" 5.5
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Autumn Presley FR-1 Trine 2.18m 2.20m 2.90m 2.90m 2.29m 3.36m 9' 6.25" 5.5
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
5 Bella Case JR-3 Manchester 3.22m 3.22m 2.75m 3.05m 2.72m 2.04m 9' 0.25" 4
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
6 Haley Bond FR-1 Trine 3.15m 3.02m 2.60m 2.13m 2.11m 2.16m 8' 6.25" 3
  • 2.30
    XO
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 3.91m 5.49m 5.59m 5.89m 5.08m 4.27m 5.79m 16' 8" 10
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (1.1)
  • PASS  
  • 4.90 (1.2)
  • 5.06 (1.2)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
2 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 4.66m 6.40m 4.71m 5.41m 4.96m 3.92m 4.27m 16' 3.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (0.8)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5.65m 4.97m 5.65m 4.25m 4.83m 5.07m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 6
  • 4.57 (0.4)
  • 4.57 (-0.9)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (0.7)
  • 4.83 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
4 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 3.81m 4.23m 4.56m 3.48m 4.70m 4.23m 5.40m 15' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64 (0.3)
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Dara Smith FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5.91m 3.80m 5.07m 4.69m 4.69m 6.00m 5.35m 15' 4.75" 4
  • 4.65 (0.8)
  • 4.69 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 0.44 (0.6)
6 Michelle Witt JR-3 Hanover 4.00m 3.73m 5.03m 4.04m 4.49m 4.04m 5.70m 14' 8.75" 3
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Ariel Bohner SR-4 Rose-Hulman 3.18m 4.50m 3.18m 3.62m 4.41m 5.42m 4.72m 14' 5.75" 2
  • 4.28 (1.4)
  • 4.27 (-0.1)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (0.8)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
8 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 5.03m 5.42m 3.50m 4.68m 4.37m 5.11m 5.38m 14' 4" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Esther Mano JR-3 Earlham 3.87m 3.79m 3.26m 3.58m 4.07m 3.54m 3.79m 13' 4.25" -
  • 3.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (1.6)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (1.1)
  • 3.95 (0.8)
  • 3.99 (0.1)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kenna Hunter JR-3 Hanover 10.28m 11.72m 9.56m 13.16m 9.25m 9.77m 10.18m 33' 8.75" 10
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (1.3)
  • 10.11 (1.7)
  • 10.28 (0.5)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kelsey Bowling SR-4 Franklin 10.14m 8.01m 9.53m 11.66m 12.78m 7.10m 10.34m 33' 3.25" 8
  • 9.98 (2.1)
  • 9.96 (0.7)
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
  • 10.14 (1.5)
  • 10.04 (1.1)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
3 Esther Mano JR-3 Earlham 9.71m 10.20m 11.75m 9.52m 7.09m 7.09m 11.26m 31' 10.25" 6
  • 9.02 (+0.0)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (0.5)
  • 9.69 (0.9)
  • 9.62 (0.2)
  • 9.71 (1.3)
  Jennifer Douyere SO-2 Earlham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 11.83m 10.65m 38' 9.75" 10
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.55  
  • 11.67  
2 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 11.81m 10.63m 38' 9" 8
  • 10.59  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
3 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 11.73m 8.56m 38' 6" 6
  • 11.54  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
4 Kelsy Taylor FR-1 Trine 11.51m 12.66m 37' 9.25" 5
  • 10.63  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.16  
5 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 11.48m 10.22m 37' 8" 4
  • 10.82  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.48  
6 Anna Kmec FR-1 Trine 10.73m 11.05m 35' 2.5" 3
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.91  
  • 10.24  
7 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 10.56m 12.25m 34' 7.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.38m 11.73m 34' 0.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
9 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 10.06m 12.27m 33' 0.25" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.06  
10 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 9.85m 11.52m 32' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
  • FOUL  
11 Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin 9.83m 12.68m 32' 3" -
  • 9.83  
  • 8.59  
  • 9.44  
12 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 9.79m 9.40m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.38  
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
13 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 9.76m 8.20m 32' 0.25" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.76  
14 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 9.70m 6.79m 31' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
15 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 9.54m 8.20m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.45  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.39  
16 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 9.19m 7.54m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 9.12m 11.49m 29' 11.25" -
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.12  
18 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.11m 7.38m 29' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.79  
19 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 9.01m 10.36m 29' 6.75" -
  • 8.49  
  • 8.53  
  • 9.01  
20 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 8.60m 8.26m 28' 2.75" -
  • 7.56  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.60  
21 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Earlham 8.46m 10.32m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.14  
  • 8.46  
  • FOUL  
21 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.46m 6.51m 27' 9.25" -
  • 8.09  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.46  
23 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 8.39m 9.73m 27' 6.5" -
  • 8.37  
  • 8.39  
  • 8.02  
24 Isabel Monnett SO-2 Franklin 8.21m 5.99m 26' 11.25" -
  • 8.21  
  • 7.37  
  • 7.66  
25 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham 5.85m 6.38m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.85  
  Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Kelsy Taylor FR-1 Trine 11.51m 14.62m 37' 9.25" 5
11 Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin 9.83m 8.55m 32' 3" -
12 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 9.79m 8.91m 32' 1.5" -
14 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 9.70m 10.57m 31' 10" -
16 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 9.19m 11.30m 30' 2" -
18 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 9.11m 10.29m 29' 10.75" -
19 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 9.01m 10.45m 29' 6.75" -
20 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 8.60m 9.37m 28' 2.75" -
21 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 8.46m 10.58m 27' 9.25" -
21 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Earlham 8.46m 7.78m 27' 9.25" -
23 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 8.39m 8.73m 27' 6.5" -
24 Isabel Monnett SO-2 Franklin 8.21m 7.72m 26' 11.25" -
25 Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham 5.85m 6.73m 19' 2.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 10.88m 9.35m 10.29m 11.83m 15.38m 38' 9.75" 10
2 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 12.05m 10.51m 10.39m 11.81m 12.87m 38' 9" 8
3 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 11.03m 14.19m 8.56m 11.73m 10.79m 38' 6" 6
5 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 10.45m 12.51m 13.09m 11.48m 11.14m 37' 8" 4
6 Anna Kmec FR-1 Trine 9.23m 9.76m 12.34m 10.73m 13.41m 35' 2.5" 3
7 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 9.19m 9.82m 12.88m 10.56m 10.35m 34' 7.75" 2
8 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 12.25m 13.49m 10.17m 10.38m 11.94m 34' 0.75" 1
9 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 12.88m 11.17m 12.27m 10.06m 12.47m 33' 0.25" -
10 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 10.15m 11.23m 10.15m 9.85m 8.27m 32' 3.75" -
13 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 8.88m 12.20m 10.15m 9.76m 11.61m 32' 0.25" -
15 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 8.40m 8.59m 7.92m 9.54m 9.44m 31' 3.75" -
17 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 6.93m 9.58m 10.03m 9.12m 9.30m 29' 11.25" -
  Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Valerie Obear FR-1 Trine 45.47m 40.24m 46.28m 132' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.17  
  • 35.97  
2 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 29.40m 39.20m 45.47m 128' 7" 8
  • 39.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.21  
  • 37.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.66  
3 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 28.21m 37.62m 45.90m 123' 5" 6
  • 37.62  
  • 34.90  
  • 32.89  
  • 33.53  
  • 37.51  
  • 34.97  
4 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 46.75m 36.52m 36.52m 119' 10" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 35.72  
  • 33.89  
  • 34.21  
  • 36.52  
  • 32.22  
5 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 29.02m 36.27m 46.79m 119' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 33.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.27  
  • 33.10  
  • FOUL  
6 Kelsy Taylor FR-1 Trine 28.00m 35.44m 31.19m 116' 3" 3
  • 25.96  
  • 32.05  
  • 30.66  
  • 35.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 39.92m 34.12m 29.00m 111' 11" 2
  • 31.41  
  • 32.91  
  • 33.19  
  • 32.87  
  • 34.12  
  • FOUL  
8 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 28.67m 32.95m 29.33m 108' 1" 1
  • 32.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.95  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.91  
  • FOUL  
9 Samantha Nystrom FR-1 Rose-Hulman 30.63m 30.94m 31.87m 101' 6" -
  • 30.94  
  • 29.87  
  • 29.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.98  
  • FOUL  
10 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 29.53m 30.44m 28.92m 99' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.44  
11 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 34.39m 30.17m 34.70m 99' 0" -
  • 30.17  
  • 27.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 30.10m 30.10m 33.11m 98' 9" -
  • 27.22  
  • 29.82  
  • 30.10  
13 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 30.76m 26.75m 33.71m 87' 9" -
  • 25.02  
  • 26.75  
  • FOUL  
14 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 25.26m 26.59m 26.59m 87' 3" -
  • 26.59  
  • 26.53  
  • 26.22  
15 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 20.06m 26.05m 32.30m 85' 5" -
  • 26.05  
  • 21.88  
  • 22.47  
16 Shelby Stevens FR-1 DePauw 30.08m 25.93m 24.63m 85' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.30  
  • 25.93  
17 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 28.80m 25.71m 18.25m 84' 4" -
  • 25.71  
  • 24.33  
  • 23.39  
18 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 28.79m 25.48m 20.13m 83' 7" -
  • 19.77  
  • 22.17  
  • 25.48  
19 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 24.65m 25.41m 28.46m 83' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.41  
20 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 24.38m 25.40m 23.88m 83' 4" -
  • 22.77  
  • 22.98  
  • 25.40  
21 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 32.22m 25.17m 28.44m 82' 7" -
  • 23.45  
  • 25.17  
  • 24.01  
22 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 24.39m 24.15m 23.43m 79' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.15  
  • FOUL  
23 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 24.06m 21.29m 17.67m 69' 10" -
  • 19.91  
  • 20.46  
  • 21.29  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Kelsy Taylor FR-1 Trine 38.28m 35.44m 116' 3" 3
13 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 26.48m 26.75m 87' 9" -
14 Macee Bettis FR-1 Manchester 24.73m 26.59m 87' 3" -
15 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 29.70m 26.05m 85' 5" -
16 Shelby Stevens FR-1 DePauw 25.41m 25.93m 85' 1" -
17 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 31.11m 25.71m 84' 4" -
18 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 21.66m 25.48m 83' 7" -
19 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 27.19m 25.41m 83' 4" -
20 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 21.08m 25.40m 83' 4" -
21 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 21.14m 25.17m 82' 7" -
22 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 18.60m 24.15m 79' 3" -
23 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 25.76m 21.29m 69' 10" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Valerie Obear FR-1 Trine 30.98m 40.24m 35.81m 42.25m 132' 0" 10
2 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 35.67m 39.20m 32.93m 34.50m 128' 7" 8
3 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32.73m 37.62m 38.37m 29.34m 123' 5" 6
4 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 31.77m 36.52m 32.14m 27.39m 119' 10" 5
5 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 35.18m 36.27m 30.10m 35.91m 119' 0" 4
7 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 31.73m 34.12m 40.94m 41.63m 111' 11" 2
8 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 23.72m 32.95m 29.00m 35.59m 108' 1" 1
9 Samantha Nystrom FR-1 Rose-Hulman 22.90m 30.94m 24.44m 32.80m 101' 6" -
10 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 24.66m 30.44m 38.05m 30.14m 99' 10" -
11 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 26.55m 30.17m 34.70m 28.36m 99' 0" -
12 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 33.11m 30.10m 34.31m 27.69m 98' 9" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 49.82m 62.77m 163' 5" 10
  • 48.65  
  • 47.66  
  • 49.82  
  • 46.97  
  • 48.98  
  • 49.78  
2 Valerie Obear FR-1 Trine 46.02m 50.62m 151' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.00  
  • 46.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 45.82m 35.74m 150' 4" 6
  • 45.82  
  • 44.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.40  
  • 43.59  
  • 43.77  
4 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 44.79m 43.00m 146' 11" 5
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
  • 44.79  
  • 43.91  
  • FOUL  
5 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 42.46m 35.67m 139' 4" 4
  • 42.02  
  • 41.09  
  • 40.99  
  • 42.46  
  • 39.65  
  • 41.27  
6 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 39.15m 28.58m 128' 5" 3
  • 36.63  
  • 34.69  
  • 36.46  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 38.60m 50.18m 126' 8" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 37.14  
  • 38.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 36.54m 33.62m 119' 10" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 36.54  
  • 36.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.20  
9 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 36.54m 43.48m 119' 10" -
  • 35.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.54  
  • 34.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.27  
10 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 36.46m 37.55m 119' 7" -
  • 34.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.46  
11 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 34.66m 42.98m 113' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.30  
  • 34.66  
12 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 33.81m 35.84m 110' 11" -
  • 33.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.52  
13 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 32.79m 37.05m 107' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.79  
14 Sydney Woodard SR-4 Rose-Hulman 32.21m 25.45m 105' 8" -
  • 30.92  
  • 32.20  
  • 32.21  
15 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 32.14m 40.50m 105' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.14  
  • FOUL  
16 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 32.02m 34.90m 105' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.94  
  • 32.02  
17 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 30.12m 25.60m 98' 10" -
  • 27.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.12  
18 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 29.22m 25.71m 95' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.22  
19 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 26.95m 21.02m 88' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.95  
  • FOUL  
20 Isabel Monnett SO-2 Franklin 23.54m 24.95m 77' 3" -
  • 20.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.54  
21 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 23.27m 28.39m 76' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.27  
22 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 22.82m 21.91m 74' 10" -
  • 22.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.49  
  Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 27.73m 30.50m 34.66m 113' 8" -
12 Amanda McKinney JR-3 Franklin 30.09m 33.81m 33.81m 110' 11" -
14 Sydney Woodard SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.19m 40.26m 32.21m 105' 8" -
15 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 27.00m 24.43m 32.14m 105' 5" -
16 Michaela Diem FR-1 Hanover 38.74m 29.46m 32.02m 105' 1" -
17 Emma Shockley FR-1 Hanover 25.60m 31.63m 30.12m 98' 10" -
18 Amareca Williams-Bradley SO-2 Manchester 32.73m 27.17m 29.22m 95' 10" -
19 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 34.50m 33.96m 26.95m 88' 5" -
20 Isabel Monnett SO-2 Franklin 19.07m 24.25m 23.54m 77' 3" -
21 Jannah Camp FR-1 Manchester 19.08m 20.24m 23.27m 76' 4" -
22 Erikka Ededuwa FR-1 Franklin 18.26m 20.54m 22.82m 74' 10" -
  Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erin Browning SO-2 Hanover 59.78m 55.30m 49.82m 41.35m 163' 5" 10
2 Valerie Obear FR-1 Trine 56.60m 44.18m 46.02m 57.99m 151' 0" 8
3 Andrea Hagar JR-3 Trine 51.32m 34.82m 45.82m 55.44m 150' 4" 6
4 Austin Jones JR-3 Manchester 43.00m 53.30m 44.79m 47.48m 146' 11" 5
5 Mariah Grider FR-1 Hanover 35.24m 36.94m 42.46m 43.73m 139' 4" 4
6 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 28.97m 46.20m 39.15m 38.37m 128' 5" 3
7 Laura Worthington SR-4 Franklin 41.30m 28.95m 38.60m 27.79m 126' 8" 2
8 Tara Conley SO-2 Manchester 40.92m 28.14m 36.54m 39.10m 119' 10" 1
9 Emily Kelley JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 28.87m 47.14m 36.54m 33.62m 119' 10" -
10 Ryley Burkhart SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 42.66m 42.66m 36.46m 43.75m 119' 7" -
13 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 28.86m 32.46m 32.79m 25.58m 107' 7" -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emily Smatlak SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 39.56m 37.98m 40.75m 48.26m 51.43m 45.49m 129' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 37.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.86  
  • 39.56  
  • FOUL  
2 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 35.60m 34.89m 44.86m 27.06m 41.65m 42.36m 116' 9" 8
  • 32.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
  • 29.24  
  • 35.60  
  • 31.64  
3 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 32.38m 37.88m 36.27m 29.79m 33.68m 36.27m 106' 3" 6
  • 30.10  
  • 31.78  
  • 30.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.38  
4 Anna Kmec FR-1 Trine 30.47m 37.78m 26.20m 36.87m 23.46m 32.30m 100' 0" 5
  • 30.47  
  • 27.07  
  • 28.11  
  • 29.49  
  • 28.10  
  • 25.21  
5 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 30.42m 36.81m 39.55m 31.03m 29.81m 32.85m 99' 10" 4
  • 30.42  
  • 18.28  
  • 29.71  
  • 24.27  
  • 28.62  
  • 28.86  
6 Samantha Nystrom FR-1 Rose-Hulman 28.13m 31.51m 32.91m 35.73m 21.94m 32.63m 92' 3" 3
  • 27.34  
  • 24.76  
  • 25.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.13  
  • 25.80  
7 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 27.86m 31.76m 33.43m 29.53m 32.04m 31.20m 91' 5" 2
  • 27.86  
  • 27.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.86  
8 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 27.80m 23.07m 21.13m 28.63m 28.08m 26.13m 91' 2" 1
  • 25.79  
  • 26.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.93  
9 Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin 27.32m 23.50m 19.40m 31.69m 26.50m 26.23m 89' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.40  
  • 26.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.32  
10 Gabrielle Gilbertson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 25.34m 19.51m 20.53m 28.13m 22.55m 22.81m 83' 2" -
  • 25.34  
  • 20.00  
  • 22.73  
11 Haley Bond FR-1 Trine 24.51m 20.83m 31.13m 23.77m 28.19m 30.39m 80' 5" -
  • 24.51  
  • 23.36  
  • 22.74  
12 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 24.06m 28.15m 28.63m 16.84m 28.63m 26.71m 78' 11" -
  • 21.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.06  
13 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 23.13m 25.44m 24.06m 27.52m 27.76m 25.91m 75' 11" -
  • 20.73  
  • 19.51  
  • 23.13  
14 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 17.56m 12.82m 15.63m 22.65m 15.98m 15.63m 57' 7" -
  • 17.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.87  
15 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 17.35m 17.18m 13.88m 18.91m 15.62m 12.84m 56' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
16 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Earlham 17.27m 12.09m 18.82m 13.99m 21.93m 20.72m 56' 8" -
  • 17.27  
  • 16.68  
  • 17.27  
17 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 16.49m 14.18m 19.79m 12.70m 12.20m 14.35m 54' 1" -
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kaylee Kenney FR-1 Trine 16.25m 11.38m 11.86m 16.09m 13.65m 13.98m 53' 4" -
  • 16.25  
  • 12.37  
  • 15.75  
19 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 16.06m 14.61m 13.33m 18.31m 15.74m 18.63m 52' 8" -
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Haley Bond FR-1 Trine 25.49m 30.39m 24.51m 19.36m 80' 5" -
12 Jordan Ware SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 21.89m 30.08m 24.06m 26.47m 78' 11" -
13 Olivia Brooks FR-1 Manchester 19.89m 30.07m 23.13m 22.44m 75' 11" -
14 Erica Mohr FR-1 Manchester 19.67m 18.44m 17.56m 17.56m 57' 7" -
15 Hannah Gregory JR-3 Hanover 14.57m 20.99m 17.35m 21.51m 56' 11" -
16 Jasmine Carter SR-4 Earlham 20.38m 12.95m 17.27m 18.82m 56' 8" -
17 Maddie Haines FR-1 Manchester 17.81m 11.54m 16.49m 13.19m 54' 1" -
18 Kaylee Kenney FR-1 Trine 15.76m 20.48m 16.25m 19.66m 53' 4" -
19 Katlyn Edwards JR-3 Rose-Hulman 12.53m 20.24m 16.06m 20.56m 52' 8" -
  Dorothy Ocran-Sarsah FR-1 Earlham FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Emily Smatlak SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 32.83m 31.25m 41.14m 39.56m 49.45m 27.69m 129' 9" 10
2 Laina Boggs SR-4 Manchester 40.94m 27.41m 27.41m 35.60m 25.99m 32.75m 116' 9" 8
3 Cassie Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 28.49m 30.44m 30.44m 32.38m 40.80m 31.41m 106' 3" 6
4 Anna Kmec FR-1 Trine 25.90m 34.74m 23.16m 30.47m 24.07m 24.99m 100' 0" 5
5 Erin Pasch FR-1 DePauw 37.72m 30.42m 31.94m 30.42m 24.34m 24.34m 99' 10" 4
6 Samantha Nystrom FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.57m 27.29m 35.73m 28.13m 26.72m 25.32m 92' 3" 3
7 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 31.48m 24.52m 22.85m 27.86m 24.24m 21.17m 91' 5" 2
8 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 30.86m 35.58m 22.24m 27.80m 22.80m 24.74m 91' 2" 1
9 Hunter Fields SO-2 Franklin 22.40m 25.41m 32.51m 27.32m 24.86m 28.14m 89' 7" -
10 Gabrielle Gilbertson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 29.65m 19.77m 21.03m 25.34m 21.54m 32.69m 83' 2" -