April 13, 2019
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 32.45 28.90 32.45 25.35 28.65 10 1.7
2 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 26.95 22.55 19.18 25.91 18.92 8 1.7
3 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 32.21 30.90 22.78 26.18 18.85 6 1.7
4 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 33.74 34.00 34.53 26.56 22.05 5 1.7
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 32.19 22.00 27.36 26.82 23.87 4 1.7
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 34.92 28.48 22.03 26.86 29.55 3 2.7
7 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.88 22.05 29.03 26.88 33.87 2 2.7
8 Riley Austin FR-1 Hanover 31.35 25.63 22.63 27.26 32.17 1 2.7
9 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 19.16 24.35 23.26 27.36 33.38 - 2.7
10 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 28.17 24.30 23.75 27.61 29.82 - 1.7
11 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 29.32 28.77 21.58 27.66 25.73 - 2.7
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 34.43 20.72 22.40 27.99 31.63 - 2.7
13 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 22.72 30.29 28.60 28.04 23.84 - 1.6
14 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 32.26 22.72 31.14 28.05 33.10 - 1.7
15 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 23.44 27.40 24.57 28.24 35.30 - 1.7
16 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 26.47 21.35 30.17 28.46 26.19 - 2.7
17 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 35.90 36.19 28.49 28.49 25.08 - 1.6
18 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.05 24.59 21.37 29.27 25.76 - 1.6
19 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 36.91 27.38 30.95 29.76 27.68 - 1.6
20 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 31.11 33.00 24.83 31.42 27.65 - 1.6
21 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 34.86 29.75 39.02 31.98 31.34 - 1.6
22 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 32.85 34.34 48.52 37.32 44.79 - 1.6
23 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 34.72 29.82 38.12 37.74 41.14 - 1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aishat Sadiq SR-4 Earlham 25.35 25.61 18.51 29.92 28.90 10
2 Leilah Hicks SO-2 Earlham 25.91 20.99 22.03 32.39 26.17 8
3 Te'Shiya McCarter FR-1 Trine 26.18 27.75 23.04 26.71 25.40 6
4 Mariah Murray JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 26.56 21.78 19.39 22.05 31.34 5
5 Mary-Helen Shomba SO-2 Rose-Hulman 26.82 24.14 30.31 34.07 18.78 4
10 Jasmine Carson FR-1 Trine 27.61 33.14 35.07 32.03 27.06 -
14 Hope Scholma JR-3 Trine 28.05 29.74 33.66 29.74 30.86 -
15 Kaylyn Forrest JR-3 Trine 28.24 25.70 36.43 31.07 31.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 26.86 3
7 Victoria Baver SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 26.88 2
8 Riley Austin FR-1 Hanover 27.26 1
9 Hailey Beel SO-2 Earlham 27.36 -
11 Makenzie Carroll FR-1 Hanover 27.66 -
12 Annie Jondle SR-4 Manchester 27.99 -
16 Sarah Miller JR-3 Franklin 28.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Stephanie Hartpence FR-1 Trine 28.04 31.97 -
17 Charlotte Borland FR-1 DePauw 28.49 30.49 -
18 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.27 26.64 -
19 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 29.76 27.68 -
20 Ellie Reece SO-2 DePauw 31.42 35.82 -
21 Casey Bell JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 31.98 41.58 -
22 Bibi Mohamed FR-1 Earlham 37.32 37.70 -
23 Willa Summers FR-1 Earlham 37.74 45.29 -