April 13, 2019
|
DePauw - Greencastle, IN

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 21.69 22.13 27.00 10 0.1
2 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 21.89 22.33 27.47 8 0.1
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 25.47 22.34 15.64 6 0.1
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 26.05 22.45 15.94 5 1.9
5 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 21.60 22.50 20.70 4 0.1
6 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 26.33 22.50 17.55 3 0.1
7 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 25.25 22.54 17.59 2 0.1
8 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 23.03 22.57 25.28 1 1.9
9 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 24.25 22.66 17.23 - 0.1
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 16.41 22.78 24.61 - 1.9
11 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 15.97 22.81 23.04 - 1.9
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 25.90 22.92 28.65 - 1.6
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 29.23 23.01 29.46 - 1.6
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.26 23.03 29.71 - 1.6
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 28.22 23.13 28.69 - 1.9
16 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 25.93 23.15 21.07 - 1.6
16 Stephen Payne FR-1 Rose-Hulman 27.55 23.15 22.46 - 1.9
18 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 29.96 23.22 17.19 - 1.6
19 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 18.14 23.25 17.91 - 1.9
19 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 20.70 23.25 22.79 - 1.6
21 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 17.28 23.34 29.88 - 1.6
22 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 29.00 23.38 29.00 - 1.6
23 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 28.72 23.54 24.25 - 1.6
24 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 19.39 23.64 21.99 - 0.5
25 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.49 23.72 30.37 - 1.2
26 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 22.93 23.88 25.56 - 0.5
27 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 26.10 23.94 17.24 - 0.5
28 Jalen Fielder SO-2 Wabash 24.03 24.03 17.31 - 0.5
29 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 31.22 24.20 23.72 - 1.2
30 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 26.28 24.33 29.44 - 1.9
31 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 29.76 24.39 19.76 - 0.5
32 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 29.03 24.60 24.11 - 1.2
33 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 21.19 24.92 19.19 - 1.6
34 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 32.20 24.96 22.72 - 1.2
35 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 18.52 25.02 20.27 - 1.2
36 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 32.58 25.85 27.41 - 1.6
37 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 24.39 25.94 27.50 - 1.6
38 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 34.36 28.63 35.51 - 1.6
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Thomas SO-2 Rose-Hulman 24.35 17.04 22.13 23.02 22.36 10
2 Brady Gossett SR-4 Wabash 26.80 18.76 22.33 26.58 20.10 8
3 Trey Sykes SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.15 18.55 22.34 18.99 15.87 6
5 Luke Patty JR-3 DePauw 20.93 23.40 22.50 28.80 20.93 4
6 Reece Hunter SO-2 Hanover 25.65 15.75 22.50 17.78 18.68 3
7 Jose Franco FR-1 Wabash 20.29 27.28 22.54 24.12 16.68 2
9 Travis Murr SO-2 Manchester 17.00 25.61 22.66 26.52 22.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Preston Whaley FR-1 Wabash 22.45 18.64 21.78 15.94 5
8 Jacob Root JR-3 Trine 22.57 18.06 16.93 19.64 1
10 Chase Wright SR-4 DePauw 22.78 28.71 21.19 25.52 -
11 Josh Davis FR-1 Trine 22.81 28.06 26.01 23.95 -
15 Darrell Payne SR-4 Hanover 23.13 22.44 28.45 16.66 -
16 Stephen Payne FR-1 Rose-Hulman 23.15 17.37 18.76 29.40 -
19 Leon Ivy SO-2 Wabash 23.25 23.95 16.51 22.79 -
30 Samuel Pyle JR-3 Hanover 24.33 30.17 21.90 30.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tyler Ramsey SO-2 Wabash 22.92 -
13 Zarcariaous Presha FR-1 Manchester 23.01 -
14 Andrew Young SO-2 Wabash 23.03 -
16 Harrison Hollis SR-4 Manchester 23.15 -
18 Eric Townsend SR-4 Trine 23.22 -
19 Sam Jackson FR-1 Hanover 23.25 -
21 Elijah Wilson FR-1 Wabash 23.34 -
23 Clay Meadows FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Jair Adams FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.64 -
26 Jermaine McFadden FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 23.88 -
27 Sheldan Lindsay FR-1 Earlham 23.94 -
28 Jalen Fielder SO-2 Wabash 24.03 -
31 Malcolm Jones FR-1 Earlham 24.39 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Deshawn Sanders FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 27.04 30.84 23.72 28.23 25.15 30.84 -
29 Noah McClellan FR-1 Trine 17.91 23.96 24.20 20.33 20.09 30.25 -
32 Justin Kerobo SR-4 Earlham 22.64 26.08 24.60 29.03 22.14 22.39 -
34 Josh Elmore FR-1 Trine 27.71 22.47 24.96 25.21 23.97 21.72 -
35 Holden Schaefer FR-1 Hanover 22.27 30.53 25.02 20.27 31.78 27.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Angel Sanchez FR-1 Trine 23.38 26.89 24.79 25.72 22.68 23.15 29.23 -
33 Kaid Hutchinson JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 24.92 21.93 20.19 32.40 27.67 32.40 22.93 -
36 Isaac Atherton FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 25.85 33.09 24.82 23.01 18.62 33.61 20.68 -
37 Travis Higham FR-1 Hanover 25.94 24.65 32.17 25.68 24.65 29.06 25.43 -
38 Dilyn Dewey FR-1 Manchester 28.63 21.76 22.62 32.36 37.22 36.65 33.21 -