January 11, 2019
|
Rose-Hulman-Sports & Rec Center - Terre Haute, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 9.87 7.42 8.15 7.83 7.09 6.77 5
2 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 6.91 7.65 8.22 8.88 8.22 7.32 3
3 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 9.06 7.58 8.23 6.67 7.16 9.55 2
4 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7.78 9.27 8.27 9.51 6.45 7.61 1
5 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 6.32 7.41 8.42 9.52 7.83 10.19 -
6 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 7.25 7.34 8.43 8.94 8.01 5.99 -
7 Alexis Harsh FR-1 Hanover 6.79 10.77 8.48 5.94 7.55 10.60 -
8 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 8.35 8.43 8.60 10.84 7.40 7.83 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 8.07 6.78
2 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 8.16 10.29
3 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 8.26 8.92
4 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.30 8.97
5 Alexis Harsh FR-1 Hanover 8.45 6.43
6 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 8.47 7.29
7 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 8.52 8.01
8 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 8.53 9.47
9 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 8.57 6.95
10 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 8.67 10.93
11 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 8.78 7.47
12 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 8.80 10.74
13 Sydney Larson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.91 7.04
13 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.91 10.25
15 Elle Ogden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8.94 10.46
16 Claire Perkins FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.95 10.48
17 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 9.11 11.48
18 Liang Jia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 9.45 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Caira Watson-Haynes SO-2 Washington U. 7.10 8.25 9.06 7.10 6.29 7.18 8.16
5 Alexis Harsh FR-1 Hanover 10.90 8.79 6.00 5.92 8.71 8.88 8.45
6 Ella Ludwig SO-2 Washington U. 10.93 7.71 6.10 10.34 8.14 10.68 8.47
8 Dasia Beck SR-4 Manchester 9.30 9.98 6.91 8.53 6.40 9.05 8.53
13 Sydney Larson JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6.86 10.34 8.11 7.67 6.95 7.58 8.91
15 Elle Ogden SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.46 9.57 8.14 11.18 9.93 10.91 8.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eka Jose SO-2 Washington U. 5.81 6.78 8.15 8.96 7.59 8.07 10.41
7 Anika Boyd JR-3 Washington U. 6.65 8.69 10.91 10.82 9.80 8.52 10.82
9 Ava Forman FR-1 Washington U. 8.75 10.63 8.06 11.06 8.66 8.57 10.55
11 J'Laan Pittman SR-4 Washington U. 10.63 7.38 7.82 10.54 7.99 8.78 9.14
13 Karen Folz SO-2 Rose-Hulman 10.25 7.67 6.69 11.41 11.59 8.91 8.47
18 Liang Jia SO-2 Rose-Hulman 7.19 7.94 11.91 9.08 7.47 9.45 10.02
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Savannah Groos SO-2 Washington U. 8.26 10.00 10.00 5.87 6.45 8.10
4 Adekite Oladipupo JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8.30 9.55 9.22 7.89 10.46 9.80
10 Jordyn Bunning FR-1 Washington U. 8.67 7.11 7.11 6.51 10.84 6.85
12 Camille Negron Morales SO-2 Washington U. 8.80 9.95 6.60 6.69 11.27 11.27
16 Claire Perkins FR-1 Rose-Hulman 8.95 10.83 7.61 8.42 7.07 10.65
17 Caroline Horn SR-4 Hanover 9.11 11.48 10.21 7.66 9.66 11.48