February 1, 2019
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 6.11 6.64 6.31 10
2 Adam Cutlip FR-1 Glenville St. 6.22 6.68 7.89 8
3 Joel Hernandez FR-1 Ohio Valley 6.25 6.79 4.96 6
4 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 5.35 6.85 7.20 4.5
4 Kiandre Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5.96 6.85 5.42 4.5
6 Mason Dolin FR-1 Glenville St. 8.92 6.86 7.28 3
7 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 7.62 6.92 4.92 2
8 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6.47 6.95 5.91 1
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 6.92 8.86 7.62 5.40 7.82 8.03
3 Joel Hernandez FR-1 Ohio Valley 6.92 6.85 8.24 7.41 8.10 8.72
9 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.01 7.79 5.05 8.28 6.59 7.72
15 Salim Jones SR-4 Ohio Valley 7.24 7.46 6.23 9.20 7.61 7.10
  Zachery Yeater JR-3 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Quamaezius Mosby SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Adam Cutlip FR-1 Glenville St. 6.76 7.17 6.22
3 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 6.92 5.89 8.52
11 Timothy Campbell-Fowler SO-2 Davis & Elkins 7.04 7.33 4.93
13 Zuberi Idy SR-4 WVU Tech 7.17 5.52 8.75
17 Joshua Gould JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 7.37 7.08 8.55
21 David Withrow SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.85 7.30 7.07
  Will Billeter SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 6.26 6.66
3 Mason Dolin FR-1 Glenville St. 8.72 6.92
8 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6.85 6.99
16 Ty-Shawn Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.01 7.30
18 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 7.36 7.51
  Isaiah Briggs JR-3 WVU Tech DNS DNS
  Jabron Stokes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS
Men's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kiandre Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 6.94
10 Todd Sekowski SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 7.03
12 Kionte Cook SO-2 Salem Int'l 7.09
14 Nicolas Gambrell JR-3 WVU Tech 7.23
19 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 7.53
20 Morgan Sensbach FR-1 WVU Tech 7.76
  Davonte Williams FR-1 West Liberty DNS
  Elian Lamar FR-1 West Liberty DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 18.43 25.66 23.32 10
2 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 18.61 20.96 23.55 8
3 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 24.63 27.71 23.68 5.5
3 Adam Cutlip FR-1 Glenville St. 28.18 25.58 23.68 5.5
5 Sasha Fleurinor JR-3 WVU Tech 20.62 27.65 24.25 4
6 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 23.05 23.05 24.26 3
7 Divaughn Dixon JR-3 Glenville St. 18.23 19.69 24.30 2
8 Dameion Russ JR-3 WVU Tech 21.40 27.72 24.31 1
9 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 17.74 18.24 24.64 -
10 Timothy Campbell-Fowler SO-2 Davis & Elkins 19.26 31.11 24.69 -
11 Jabron Stokes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 20.50 21.74 24.70 -
12 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 26.00 25.01 24.76 -
13 Andrew Daugherty SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 18.89 21.87 24.85 -
14 Kionte Cook SO-2 Salem Int'l 20.58 21.33 25.09 -
15 Mason Dolin FR-1 Glenville St. 21.85 26.37 25.11 -
16 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 19.66 27.72 25.20 -
17 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 27.89 18.26 25.35 -
18 Kiandre Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 28.94 31.01 25.84 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 21.72 27.15 25.85 -
20 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 21.90 23.99 26.07 -
21 Kendrick Foreman SO-2 Marietta 31.03 32.87 26.29 -
22 Salim Jones SR-4 Ohio Valley 32.40 32.40 26.34 -
23 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 20.13 20.39 26.48 -
24 David Withrow SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 30.44 21.70 28.18 -
25 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 35.19 28.33 28.61 -
26 Morgan Sensbach FR-1 WVU Tech 20.70 29.89 28.74 -
  Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS   
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS   
  Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Kionte Cook SO-2 Salem Int'l 26.60 25.09 -
21 Kendrick Foreman SO-2 Marietta 33.39 26.29 -
23 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 25.95 26.48 -
24 David Withrow SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 21.42 28.18 -
25 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 36.34 28.61 -
26 Morgan Sensbach FR-1 WVU Tech 25.58 28.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Dameion Russ JR-3 WVU Tech 24.31 30.39 25.77 22.13 19.21 19.94 1
12 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 24.76 28.48 29.47 18.82 31.20 24.76 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 25.85 33.09 26.63 19.13 33.09 29.99 -
20 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 26.07 32.59 31.03 33.11 28.16 29.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sasha Fleurinor JR-3 WVU Tech 24.25 4
11 Jabron Stokes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 24.70 -
15 Mason Dolin FR-1 Glenville St. 25.11 -
22 Salim Jones SR-4 Ohio Valley 26.34 -
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Timothy Campbell-Fowler SO-2 Davis & Elkins 24.69 19.26 20.25 28.64 -
13 Andrew Daugherty SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 24.85 27.34 27.84 23.61 -
16 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 25.20 30.75 26.21 23.69 -
18 Kiandre Brown FR-1 Davis & Elkins 25.84 33.08 27.39 28.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Dymere Jones FR-1 Davis & Elkins 27.47 29.60 20.37 30.08 23.68 23.21 22.74 5.5
6 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 30.33 19.90 27.18 21.11 24.26 23.05 23.78 3
7 Divaughn Dixon JR-3 Glenville St. 21.15 21.87 30.62 21.63 24.30 31.11 28.92 2
9 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 29.57 21.19 28.59 24.40 24.64 28.34 29.82 -
17 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 24.59 23.83 18.51 20.03 25.35 31.95 29.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Javon Butler SO-2 Glenville St. 26.59 23.32 18.43 27.52 19.59 10
2 Damien White JR-3 Glenville St. 27.09 23.55 22.85 22.61 25.44 8
3 Adam Cutlip FR-1 Glenville St. 17.76 23.68 27.71 27.95 19.18 5.5
  Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.92 51.43 10
2 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 52.18 1:04.19 8
3 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 52.93 51.35 6
4 Raquez Lockhart JR-3 WVU Tech 53.68 42.41 5
5 Kevin Olvias FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.15 1:02.82 4
6 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 54.16 39.54 3
7 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.80 55.35 2
8 Evan Pronesti SO-2 WVU Tech 54.87 1:11.34 1
9 Tyler Walker FR-1 Marietta 55.40 49.86 -
10 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 55.41 49.87 -
11 Joseph De La Cruz Junior Unattached 55.44 58.22   
12 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 55.77 1:03.58 -
13 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 56.00 45.92 -
14 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 56.26 1:12.58 -
15 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 56.95 44.99 -
16 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 57.82 54.93 -
17 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 57.87 1:03.66 -
18 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 58.77 1:04.65 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 59.06 1:09.69 -
20 Tory Lee SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.09 1:05.50 -
21 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 1:00.78 1:14.16 -
22 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 1:05.39 53.62 -
23 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 1:07.75 1:05.72 -
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF   
  Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS   
  Nainoa Soto Thompson SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS   
  Jacob Pierce SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS   
  Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem Int'l DNS DNS   
  Robert Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 1:10.05 56.95 43.86 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 49.61 59.06 56.11 -
21 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 1:09.90 1:00.78 1:02.00 -
22 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 1:22.40 1:05.39 1:20.43 -
23 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 1:15.88 1:07.75 1:19.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 44.62 46.85 1:02.47 1:03.02 55.77 -
13 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 59.36 1:12.24 1:08.88 56.00 56.00 -
16 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 46.84 56.67 50.89 55.51 57.82 -
17 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 1:10.61 1:05.98 40.51 1:12.92 57.87 -
20 Tory Lee SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 51.68 43.27 54.09 1:02.50 1:00.09 -
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Evan Pronesti SO-2 WVU Tech 55.42 54.87 1:05.85 1:05.30 45.55 1:10.79 1
9 Tyler Walker FR-1 Marietta 43.77 55.40 43.77 50.97 38.78 59.28 -
11 Joseph De La Cruz Junior Unattached 1:12.08 55.44 44.91 49.35 1:02.10 51.56   
14 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 44.45 56.26 1:05.27 51.76 50.64 1:07.52 -
18 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 55.84 58.77 42.91 1:09.94 57.01 59.36 -
  Jacob Pierce SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Raquez Lockhart JR-3 WVU Tech 53.68 46.71 1:00.13 53.68 41.34 59.05 38.65 5
7 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:00.28 1:09.60 1:10.70 54.80 1:07.96 50.97 58.64 2
10 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 44.89 54.31 1:04.28 55.41 50.98 42.12 54.31 -
  Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 39.72 43.29 1:00.60 50.92 59.07 39.21 10
2 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 43.84 48.01 43.84 52.18 41.23 1:05.23 8
3 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 55.58 1:08.28 54.52 52.93 49.23 59.81 6
5 Kevin Olvias FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 41.70 47.66 51.99 54.15 53.61 43.32 4
6 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 37.92 1:01.20 55.25 54.16 1:06.08 42.25 3
  Nainoa Soto Thompson SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Micah Boles SR-4 Ohio Valley 1:00.64 1:12.18 10
2 Stephen Limo SO-2 Ohio Valley 59.39 1:12.42 8
3 Marcus Vital SO-2 WVU Tech 1:16.56 1:12.91 6
  Shawn Arthur JR-3 Glenville St. DNS DNS   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dawson Scheufele FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:03.56 1:56.15 2:02.33 2:06.04 2:29.51 2:10.98 10
2 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 2:04.72 2:24.68 2:23.43 2:07.22 1:52.25 2:10.96 8
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Salem Int'l 2:05.55 1:37.93 2:14.34 2:03.04 2:23.13 1:32.91 6
4 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 2:05.62 2:30.75 2:37.03 2:18.19 2:05.62 2:09.39 5
5 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 2:06.01 2:29.96 1:45.85 2:23.66 2:37.52 1:33.25   
6 Hunter Riffle SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:06.73 2:27.01 2:29.55 2:30.81 1:38.85 1:41.39 4
7 Colin Hayes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:07.88 1:34.64 2:43.69 2:32.18 1:37.19 2:04.05 3
8 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 2:08.00 1:43.68 1:47.52 2:00.32 2:42.56 2:29.76 2
9 Asher Personett FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:09.96 2:21.66 1:42.67 2:06.07 2:47.65 1:59.57 1
10 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:10.46 2:19.60 2:28.73 2:18.29 1:49.59 1:48.29 -
11 Tyler Greer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:10.91 2:34.48 2:47.57 2:41.02 1:38.19 1:39.50 -
12 Kerwyn Marshall FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:12.58 2:45.73 2:47.05 2:33.80 2:24.52 1:59.33 -
13 Marcus Vital SO-2 WVU Tech 2:13.98 2:28.72 2:34.08 2:38.10 1:33.79 2:43.46 -
14 John Lowther JR-3 Davis & Elkins 2:15.60 2:07.47 1:43.06 1:45.77 2:50.86 2:07.47 -
15 Travis Pickering SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:17.99 1:36.60 2:51.11 2:15.23 2:24.89 2:52.49 -
16 Thomas Weatherford SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:29.25 2:33.73 3:09.55 1:45.97 2:17.31 2:11.34 -
17 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 2:29.86 1:47.90 2:02.89 3:01.33 2:07.39 3:11.82 -
18 Dickson Houmbie JR-3 Ohio Valley 2:34.88 2:45.73 2:53.47 3:02.76 1:59.26 2:41.08 -
  Felix Buck-Gramcko SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Isaiah Harris FR-1 Salem Int'l 1:31.66 2:31.92 2:05.55 2:10.58 2:34.43 1:55.51 2:38.20 6
7 Colin Hayes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:36.02 2:01.49 2:07.88 2:16.84 2:19.39 2:10.44 2:30.90 3
10 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:11.77 2:31.34 2:10.46 1:46.98 2:46.99 1:56.11 1:39.15 -
11 Tyler Greer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:34.48 1:46.04 2:10.91 2:24.01 2:13.53 2:16.15 1:44.73 -
13 Marcus Vital SO-2 WVU Tech 1:33.79 2:16.66 2:13.98 1:51.21 2:15.32 2:36.76 1:56.57 -
14 John Lowther JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:55.26 2:11.54 2:15.60 2:40.01 2:34.59 2:46.79 1:41.70 -
15 Travis Pickering SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:40.74 2:22.13 2:17.99 2:34.55 2:45.59 1:49.02 2:44.21 -
16 Thomas Weatherford SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:45.67 1:51.94 2:29.25 2:23.28 2:21.79 2:30.75 2:50.15 -
17 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 3:01.33 3:11.82 2:29.86 2:47.85 3:04.33 2:38.86 2:11.88 -
18 Dickson Houmbie JR-3 Ohio Valley 1:53.07 2:39.53 2:34.88 2:53.47 2:34.88 2:02.36 2:51.92 -
  Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dawson Scheufele FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:03.56 1:40.09 2:30.75 2:23.33 10
2 Derek Waugh FR-1 Glenville St. 2:04.72 1:55.99 2:09.71 2:37.15 8
4 Logan McKinney JR-3 Glenville St. 2:05.62 1:40.50 2:35.77 2:33.26 5
5 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 2:06.01 2:13.57 2:06.01 1:35.77   
6 Hunter Riffle SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:06.73 1:40.12 2:23.21 2:42.22 4
8 Samuel Johns JR-3 Glenville St. 2:08.00 1:55.20 1:41.12 1:41.12 2
9 Asher Personett FR-1 Davis & Elkins 2:09.96 2:22.96 1:42.67 2:16.46 1
12 Kerwyn Marshall FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:12.58 2:12.58 2:36.45 1:58.00 -
  Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Felix Buck-Gramcko SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Liam Mumford SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 2:32.95 1:50.13 10
2 Kierin Smith-Ouwens SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.55 3:30.63 8
3 Caleb Pell SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:44.90 2:08.63 6
4 Wesley Helmandollar Sophomore Unattached 2:50.07 3:05.38   
5 Michael Null JR-3 Glenville St. 2:50.81 2:43.98 5
6 Alex Buckheit JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 2:57.12 3:07.75 4
7 Christopher Persinger SO-2 WVU Tech 3:01.68 2:43.52 3
8 Samuel Pollard JR-3 Glenville St. 3:29.98 4:28.78 2
  Dominic Mazzariello FR-1 Salem Int'l DNS DNS   
  Job IJtsma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS   

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Mastandrea JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:19.93 5:35.31 4:35.53 10
2 Felix Buck-Gramcko SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:26.61 4:18.62 5:01.27 8
3 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 4:31.23 4:06.82 5:41.75   
4 Philip White FR-1 West Liberty 4:32.04 4:07.56 3:40.36 6
5 Hunter Riffle SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:35.65 4:16.36 3:18.47 5
6 Zac Longwell FR-1 WVU Tech 4:36.08 3:27.06 5:28.54 4
7 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:36.79 4:28.49 4:06.35 3
8 Colin Hayes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:40.43 5:25.30 4:18.00 2
9 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:44.27 4:35.75 3:58.79 1
10 Alex Kirk SR-4 Glenville St. 4:47.40 5:16.14 4:01.42 -
11 Tyler Greer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:49.01 3:42.54 6:04.16 -
12 Travis Pickering SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:52.43 5:30.45 6:11.39 -
13 Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:52.94 6:14.97 3:48.50 -
14 Kerwyn Marshall FR-1 Ohio Valley 4:52.97 3:42.66 5:42.78 -
15 Trenton Barnhart SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:53.68 3:31.45 4:47.81 -
16 Harrison Potter   Unattached 4:57.98 4:16.27 5:36.72   
17 Caleb Shirey JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:04.21 5:43.76 5:52.89 -
18 Thomas Breeze FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:27.20 4:02.13 4:38.12 -
19 Thomas Weatherford SO-2 Ohio Valley 5:39.21 4:44.94 4:55.12 -
20 Josh Watkins FR-1 Kentucky Christian 6:01.65 5:03.79 4:27.63 -
21 Zack Hamric SO-2 West Liberty 6:04.06 5:24.02 4:51.25 -
22 Michael Games JR-3 West Liberty 6:06.25 7:12.18 5:55.27 -
  Job IJtsma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF DNF DNF   
  Trevor Gilliland SO-2 Ohio Valley DNS DNS DNS   
  Caleb Pell SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS   
  Alex Buckheit JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS   
  Riley Modini FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS   
  Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Reed Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Travis Pickering SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:39.33 5:56.77 4:52.43 3:48.10 3:42.25 5:36.30 5:01.21 -
16 Harrison Potter   Unattached 3:46.47 4:52.02 4:57.98 5:42.68 6:00.56 4:43.09 4:16.27   
17 Caleb Shirey JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:22.47 4:21.62 5:04.21 6:08.10 4:12.50 4:42.92 5:04.21 -
18 Thomas Breeze FR-1 Kentucky Christian 5:59.92 5:59.92 5:27.20 6:39.19 5:40.29 6:32.64 5:23.93 -
19 Thomas Weatherford SO-2 Ohio Valley 4:21.20 5:01.90 5:39.21 7:00.62 5:29.04 6:36.88 5:39.21 -
20 Josh Watkins FR-1 Kentucky Christian 7:21.22 6:26.97 6:01.65 4:27.63 4:27.63 7:28.45 6:01.65 -
21 Zack Hamric SO-2 West Liberty 4:36.69 7:05.95 6:04.06 4:54.89 6:04.06 6:14.99 6:18.63 -
22 Michael Games JR-3 West Liberty 5:29.63 5:33.29 6:06.25 4:27.37 7:15.84 6:09.92 6:09.92 -
  Trevor Gilliland SO-2 Ohio Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Miguel Figueroa Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Zac Longwell FR-1 WVU Tech 4:55.41 4:36.08 4:38.84 3:27.06 4
7 Emeric Arnaud FR-1 Davis & Elkins 3:35.90 4:36.79 3:30.36 4:03.58 3
8 Colin Hayes FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:51.65 4:40.43 4:26.41 4:54.46 2
9 Scott Barker FR-1 Davis & Elkins 5:24.07 4:44.27 4:55.64 3:21.84 1
11 Tyler Greer FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:51.90 4:49.01 5:12.13 3:48.32 -
13 Nick Kennedy JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:44.16 4:52.94 4:17.79 3:48.50 -
14 Kerwyn Marshall FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:39.73 4:52.97 4:55.90 3:42.66 -
15 Trenton Barnhart SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 4:21.38 4:53.68 3:43.20 4:03.76 -
  Alex Buckheit JR-3 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hunter Reed Sophomore Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Mastandrea JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 4:12.14 4:01.74 4:19.93 5:17.12 4:25.13 10
2 Felix Buck-Gramcko SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:10.62 3:30.63 4:26.61 5:27.93 3:33.29 8
3 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 3:39.70 4:55.64 4:31.23 5:03.78 3:12.58   
4 Philip White FR-1 West Liberty 3:10.43 4:07.56 4:32.04 4:53.81 4:45.65 6
5 Hunter Riffle SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 5:36.30 3:59.82 4:35.65 3:18.47 5:55.59 5
10 Alex Kirk SR-4 Glenville St. 6:05.00 5:36.26 4:47.40 4:15.79 4:04.29 -
  Job IJtsma FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Riley Modini FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Caleb Pell SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 9:13.17 8:51.89   
2 Mario Ospina FR-1 Salem Int'l 10:22.28 9:05.86 10
3 Dan Nehnevaj JR-3 WVU Tech 11:22.36 9:10.29 8
4 Sergio Garrido JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:59.49 9:11.95 6
5 Garrett Bradley Senior Unattached 8:13.06 9:13.99   
6 Michael Ecker-Randolph FR-1 WVU Tech 7:06.84 9:21.62 5
7 Stephen Limo SO-2 Ohio Valley 10:58.09 9:22.47 4
8 Nicholas Lee FR-1 WVU Tech 7:40.13 9:35.16 3
9 Cody Tropeck SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 10:31.94 9:45.13 2
10 Nathan Morton FR-1 WVU Tech 8:53.41 9:52.67 1
11 Mitchell Morris JR-3 Ohio Valley 11:56.88 9:57.40 -
12 Harrison Potter   Unattached 10:14.74 10:02.68   
13 Van Knipp FR-1 Marietta 10:30.02 10:11.67 -
14 Wyatt Saxton FR-1 Marietta 9:11.18 11:12.16 -
15 Justice Bowyer JR-3 Glenville St. 10:03.36 11:58.28 -
  Braeden Wallace FR-1 Marietta DNS DNS   
  Forrest Boggess   Unattached DNS DNS   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dee Salukombo   Unattached 15:52.18   
2 Braeden Wallace FR-1 Marietta 15:52.26 10
3 Aidan Konhaus SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:58.68 8
4 Kyle Stutler SO-2 Glenville St. 16:46.21 6
5 Aaron Bush JR-3 Ohio Valley 19:11.38 5
6 Tim Vierheller   Unattached 20:25.03   
  Forrest Boggess   Unattached DNS   
  Emmanuel Backus Sophomore Unattached DNS   

Men's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eric Klopfenstein JR-3 Marietta 6.27 7.73 10
2 Divaughn Dixon JR-3 Glenville St. 5.76 7.78 7
2 Alex Dimon SO-2 Marietta 7.08 7.78 7
4 Dezmon Bradshaw FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 6.38 8.18 5
5 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 10.07 8.25 4
6 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 7.76 8.43 3
7 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 6.73 8.74 2
  Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta DNS DNS   

Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Klopfenstein JR-3 Marietta 7.75 6.13
2 Alex Dimon SO-2 Marietta 7.80 5.85
3 Divaughn Dixon JR-3 Glenville St. 7.93 7.06
4 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 8.13 8.46
5 Dezmon Bradshaw FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.17 8.83
6 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 8.37 5.95
7 Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta 8.44 9.37
8 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 8.64 8.04
9 Ty-Shawn Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.63 12.52
  Jared Gaylord FR-1 Marietta DQ DQ
  Ethan Secrist FR-1 West Liberty DNS DNS
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Klopfenstein JR-3 Marietta 7.75 7.52
3 Divaughn Dixon JR-3 Glenville St. 7.93 7.38
6 Xavier Engleton SO-2 Salem Int'l 8.37 10.05
9 Ty-Shawn Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 9.63 9.54
  Jared Gaylord FR-1 Marietta DQ DQ
  Ethan Secrist FR-1 West Liberty DNS DNS
Men's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Dimon SO-2 Marietta 7.80 7.18 5.46 6.32
4 Albert Sallee FR-1 Marietta 8.13 6.67 9.60 9.03
5 Dezmon Bradshaw FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.17 6.46 8.50 7.68
7 Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta 8.44 10.30 6.84 7.43
8 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 8.64 6.66 8.82 9.94

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mael Cantu SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 1.85m 2.03m 1.80m 1.39m 1.85m 2.03m 5' 10.75" 10
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
2 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 1.98m 1.66m 1.75m 1.30m 1.58m 1.47m 5' 8.75" 8
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
3 Forrest Funkhouser SO-2 Ohio Valley 1.24m 2.13m 1.70m 1.85m 1.79m 2.18m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
4 Micah Boles SR-4 Ohio Valley 1.73m 2.04m 1.70m 1.73m 1.75m 1.79m 5' 7" 5
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Andrew Daugherty SO-2 Alderson Broaddus NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 James Kovatch JR-3 Marietta 5.77m 4.74m 5.05m 5.82m 4.51m 4.74m 4.78m 14' 9.5" 10
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    P
  • 4.21
    P
  • 4.36
    P
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.66
    XXX
2 Bryson Dennison   Unattached 5.28m 4.27m 3.66m 5.49m 4.36m 4.97m 4.97m 14' 3.5"   
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    P
  • 3.91
    P
  • 4.06
    XXO
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XXX
3 Michael Null JR-3 Glenville St. 3.83m 4.77m 4.93m 4.54m 3.91m 4.18m 3.64m 12' 10" 8
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    P
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.61
    P
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXO
  • 4.06
    XXX
4 Micah Boles SR-4 Ohio Valley 3.12m 3.65m 3.05m 2.90m 3.76m 3.01m 4.74m 12' 4" 6
  • 2.86
    O
  • 3.01
    O
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.61
    XO
  • 3.76
    O
  • 3.91
    XXX
5 Steve Thaxton   Unattached 3.98m 4.01m 3.22m 2.34m 3.16m 3.00m 3.73m 10' 4.25"   
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    O
  • 3.31
    XXX
  Samuel Pollard JR-3 Glenville St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.86
    P
  • 3.01
    P
  • 3.16
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dameion Russ JR-3 WVU Tech 8.38m 4.95m 6.87m 8.66m 22' 6.5" 10
  • 6.28  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.82  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.87  
2 Delmar Jeter FR-1 Salem Int'l 6.80m 7.83m 6.07m 6.86m 19' 11" 8
  • 5.73  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.68  
3 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 7.42m 7.18m 5.98m 7.71m 19' 7.5" 6
  • 5.84  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.98  
4 Jerry Smith   Unattached 6.97m 6.97m 5.86m 4.92m 19' 2.75"   
  • 5.73  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.86  
5 Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta 6.57m 4.94m 5.81m 4.36m 19' 0.75" 5
  • 5.71  
  • 5.81  
  • 5.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
6 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 5.61m 6.88m 5.78m 4.16m 18' 11.75" 4
  • 5.59  
  • 5.72  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.32  
7 Jabron Stokes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.26m 4.26m 5.75m 5.52m 18' 10.5" 3
  • 5.66  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.74  
8 Zuberi Idy SR-4 WVU Tech 4.53m 6.71m 5.59m 4.64m 18' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
9 Daniel McCartney FR-1 Marietta 6.41m 6.41m 5.39m 6.63m 17' 8.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Joshua Gould JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6.55m 5.91m 5.28m 3.91m 17' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
11 Isaiah Briggs JR-3 WVU Tech 5.34m 4.72m 5.13m 4.57m 16' 10" -
  • 4.79  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.07  
12 Jared Gaylord FR-1 Marietta 4.32m 5.70m 4.75m 5.89m 15' 7" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.75  
13 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 2.23m 3.42m 3.14m 2.29m 10' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.14  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dameion Russ JR-3 WVU Tech 5.43m 7.76m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 10
3 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 5.20m 6.76m 5.98m 19' 7.5" 6
5 Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta 5.87m 7.44m 5.81m 19' 0.75" 5
6 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 6.47m 6.18m 5.78m 18' 11.75" 4
9 Daniel McCartney FR-1 Marietta 6.31m 6.68m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 1
10 Joshua Gould JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.28m 4.91m 5.28m 17' 4" -
11 Isaiah Briggs JR-3 WVU Tech 4.31m 5.90m 5.13m 16' 10" -
12 Jared Gaylord FR-1 Marietta 6.03m 5.89m 4.75m 15' 7" -
13 Nadir Hazly SR-4 Glenville St. 3.89m 3.33m 3.14m 10' 3.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Delmar Jeter FR-1 Salem Int'l 7.16m 6.07m 5.40m 5.40m 5.28m 19' 11" 8
4 Jerry Smith   Unattached 6.21m 5.86m 5.86m 5.86m 5.33m 19' 2.75"   
7 Jabron Stokes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.14m 5.75m 4.08m 5.92m 4.02m 18' 10.5" 3
8 Zuberi Idy SR-4 WVU Tech 7.27m 5.59m 6.09m 4.47m 6.99m 18' 4.25" 2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Delmar Jeter FR-1 Salem Int'l 16.24m 12.69m 41' 7.75" 10
  • 12.69  
  • 12.34  
  • 11.52  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Anthony Jones SR-4 Marietta 10.20m 12.00m 39' 4.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.63  
3 Nicolas Gambrell JR-3 WVU Tech 10.26m 10.69m 35' 1" 6
  • 10.35  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jared Gaylord FR-1 Marietta NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Stout SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 17.38m 18.70m 16.40m 20.66m 14.76m 12.14m 12.96m 53' 9.75" 10
  • 16.31  
  • 16.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
  • 14.39  
  • 15.86  
2 Logan Renner JR-3 Glenville St. 14.43m 16.29m 13.24m 14.03m 10.19m 10.33m 11.39m 43' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.24  
3 Brody Strawderman SO-2 Glenville St. 10.80m 14.24m 12.71m 12.71m 13.73m 12.71m 10.42m 41' 8.5" 6
  • 12.71  
  • 11.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
4 Ty-Shawn Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.89m 11.26m 12.37m 10.89m 11.50m 15.22m 10.64m 40' 7" 5
  • 10.58  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.94  
5 Justin Koogler SR-4 Glenville St. 12.54m 12.90m 12.06m 14.83m 9.29m 10.85m 14.95m 39' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jake Hensel SR-4 Glenville St. 9.51m 10.34m 11.89m 15.10m 11.77m 11.89m 14.15m 39' 0.25" 3
  • 11.89  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Austin Burgess SO-2 Marietta 12.05m 9.27m 11.59m 14.95m 14.02m 10.08m 12.40m 38' 0.25" 2
  • 11.49  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.59  
8 Derek Layton JR-3 Ohio Valley 10.86m 13.63m 11.55m 14.67m 11.67m 14.78m 8.66m 37' 10.75" 1
  • 10.86  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
9 Chris Neville JR-3 Glenville St. 10.13m 11.04m 11.38m 11.49m 9.56m 13.88m 12.86m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.65  
  • 11.04  
  • 10.93  
  • 10.64  
10 Noah Sponaugle FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.79m 8.45m 10.30m 8.03m 12.46m 8.65m 10.40m 33' 9.5" -
  • 10.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.80  
11 Hunter Nolan JR-3 Ohio Valley 12.22m 12.53m 10.27m 12.02m 9.24m 9.86m 8.22m 33' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
12 Levi Childers JR-3 Marietta 9.26m 7.70m 9.17m 9.45m 9.35m 7.52m 8.80m 30' 1" -
  • 8.64  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.16  
13 Scott Cunningham FR-1 Ohio Valley 10.27m 6.62m 8.28m 7.37m 9.77m 7.37m 8.61m 27' 2" -
  • 7.89  
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Ty-Shawn Bryant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.12m 14.97m 9.77m 14.35m 12.37m 11.63m 40' 7" 5
8 Derek Layton JR-3 Ohio Valley 12.47m 10.16m 12.82m 14.09m 11.55m 10.28m 37' 10.75" 1
10 Noah Sponaugle FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.14m 13.08m 12.67m 12.15m 10.30m 8.96m 33' 9.5" -
11 Hunter Nolan JR-3 Ohio Valley 8.11m 12.94m 7.29m 9.35m 10.27m 12.43m 33' 8.5" -
12 Levi Childers JR-3 Marietta 7.79m 11.10m 8.80m 8.44m 9.17m 10.64m 30' 1" -
13 Scott Cunningham FR-1 Ohio Valley 6.96m 8.11m 7.12m 7.53m 8.28m 5.88m 27' 2" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nathan Stout SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.40m 53' 9.75" 10
2 Logan Renner JR-3 Glenville St. 13.24m 43' 5.25" 8
3 Brody Strawderman SO-2 Glenville St. 12.71m 41' 8.5" 6
5 Justin Koogler SR-4 Glenville St. 12.06m 39' 7" 4
6 Jake Hensel SR-4 Glenville St. 11.89m 39' 0.25" 3
7 Austin Burgess SO-2 Marietta 11.59m 38' 0.25" 2
9 Chris Neville JR-3 Glenville St. 11.38m 37' 4" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nathan Stout SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 14.89m 48' 10.25" 10
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.31  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Brody Strawderman SO-2 Glenville St. 14.63m 48' 0" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.51  
  • 13.20  
3 Austin Burgess SO-2 Marietta 11.97m 39' 3.25" 6
  • 11.92  
  • 11.84  
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
4 Justin Koogler SR-4 Glenville St. 11.46m 37' 7.25" 5
  • 11.03  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.46  
  • 10.67  
5 Chris Neville JR-3 Glenville St. 11.15m 36' 7" 4
  • 10.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
  • 11.15  
6 Jake Hensel SR-4 Glenville St. 10.87m 35' 8" 3
  • 10.07  
  • 9.11  
  • 8.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
7 Logan Renner JR-3 Glenville St. 10.67m 35' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Levi Childers JR-3 Marietta 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1
  • 10.00  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.13  
  • 10.58  
9 Noah Sponaugle FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.72m 28' 7.5" -
  • 8.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.25  
  • FOUL