February 1, 2019
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 44.81 50.92 35.65 46.85 36.16 10
2 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 52.71 52.18 1:05.75 1:06.79 54.79 8
3 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 44.99 52.93 44.99 50.82 44.47 6
4 Raquez Lockhart JR-3 WVU Tech 44.56 53.68 39.19 47.24 57.44 5
5 Kevin Olvias FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 57.40 54.15 55.78 39.53 47.11 4
6 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 1:09.87 54.16 1:06.62 41.17 53.62 3
7 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 48.78 54.80 57.00 49.32 1:06.31 2
8 Evan Pronesti SO-2 WVU Tech 38.41 54.87 52.13 1:05.30 1:11.34 1
9 Tyler Walker FR-1 Marietta 1:01.50 55.40 1:01.50 53.74 38.78 -
10 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 59.85 55.41 1:11.48 1:02.62 44.89 -
11 Joseph De La Cruz Junior Unattached 44.36 55.44 1:08.75 58.77 52.12   
12 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 39.60 55.77 1:04.14 41.27 1:06.93 -
13 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 52.08 56.00 56.56 1:07.76 49.28 -
14 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 52.89 56.26 42.76 1:13.14 1:06.39 -
15 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 44.43 56.95 52.97 1:04.93 39.87 -
16 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 1:01.87 57.82 40.48 1:11.70 50.31 -
17 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 45.72 57.87 1:01.35 48.04 48.61 -
18 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 57.60 58.77 47.61 41.14 51.72 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 45.48 59.06 41.35 47.25 57.29 -
20 Tory Lee SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:06.10 1:00.09 1:15.72 57.69 47.48 -
21 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 54.71 1:00.78 53.49 46.20 49.84 -
22 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 52.97 1:05.39 1:02.78 54.93 1:10.63 -
23 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 1:10.46 1:07.75 56.24 1:18.59 1:25.37 -
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nainoa Soto Thompson SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Pierce SO-2 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem Int'l DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Cole Girod FR-1 West Liberty 56.95 1:08.91 -
19 James Kemp SO-2 Ohio Valley 59.06 1:16.19 -
21 Geno Martin FR-1 Glenville St. 1:00.78 50.45 -
22 Innocent Anavberokhai JR-3 Salem Int'l 1:05.39 1:10.63 -
23 Issac Hamrick SO-2 Glenville St. 1:07.75 1:25.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Chris Berman JR-3 Davis & Elkins 48.52 46.29 55.77 56.89 1:05.81 -
13 Malik Washington JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 58.24 45.92 56.00 56.00 43.68 -
16 Hunter Hayes FR-1 Glenville St. 1:04.18 44.53 57.82 42.21 54.93 -
17 Joseph Alfred-Rubio FR-1 Glenville St. 51.51 45.72 57.87 1:09.45 52.67 -
20 Tory Lee SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:16.32 48.08 1:00.09 52.28 1:11.51 -
  Grant Noon SR-4 Alderson Broaddus DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Evan Pronesti SO-2 WVU Tech 54.87 1
9 Tyler Walker FR-1 Marietta 55.40 -
11 Joseph De La Cruz Junior Unattached 55.44   
14 Bradley Harrison SO-2 Ohio Valley 56.26 -
18 Jared Kacor JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 58.77 -
  Jacob Pierce SO-2 West Liberty DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Raquez Lockhart JR-3 WVU Tech 53.68 1:06.03 1:08.71 5
7 Nicholas Dean FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 54.80 1:03.02 58.09 2
10 Marcus Kelley FR-1 Glenville St. 55.41 47.66 48.76 -
  Shammond Williams FR-1 Salem Int'l DNS DNS DNS   
  Nicolas Scarangello SO-2 Davis & Elkins DNS DNS DNS   
  Robert Jones Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Korey Fennell SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 50.92 57.54 1:01.11 40.23 46.34 10
2 Antwon Foster JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 52.18 1:05.75 1:01.58 53.75 46.97 8
3 Daniel Jarrell JR-3 Davis & Elkins 52.93 56.11 58.23 1:01.40 42.35 6
5 Kevin Olvias FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.15 1:03.90 1:01.19 1:00.65 51.45 4
6 Robert Glover FR-1 Glenville St. 54.16 57.41 1:03.91 54.71 56.87 3
  Nainoa Soto Thompson SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS