January 11-12, 2019
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Swanson Senior Murdock 55.81 39.22 50.28 44.75 10
2 JONATHAN SMITH Senior Huntington 58.57 43.43 50.49 1:05.64 8
3 Cameron Duffield Senior Saranac 1:05.27 58.07 51.39 56.53 6
4 CJ KIVIAT Sophomore Huntington 40.41 58.02 51.80 52.32 4
5 James Boldosser Sophomore Essex 55.34 57.42 52.20 1:06.82 2
6 Jacob Sillon Junior Laval high school 1:05.00 1:00.24 52.84 1:00.77 1
7 Michael Hanlon Junior Bishop Hendricken 57.74 1:03.57 52.97 43.97 -
8 Hunter Marino Senior Weymouth 50.37 50.37 53.02 1:02.04 -
9 Ryan Verhoog Senior Ramapo 46.70 46.70 53.06 42.45 -
10 Nick Yorke Junior Cobleskill-Richmondville 1:02.89 41.04 53.29 59.16 -
11 Osiris Parra Senior Rogers 1:06.63 54.81 53.73 1:06.63 -
12 Andrew Pendleton Senior Bonny Eagle 57.01 41.41 53.78 45.72 -
13 Nathaniel Rodriguez Junior Christian Brothers (Alb) 46.90 1:01.45 53.90 1:07.38 -
14 Matt Smaldone Senior Bishop Hendricken 1:10.11 1:09.57 53.93 1:06.88 -
15 David Valenti Junior Bishop Hendricken 53.13 59.64 54.21 1:00.18 -
16 Ryan Steele Junior South Burlington 46.30 1:05.36 54.46 55.55 -
17 Brady Green Junior Exeter 57.95 58.50 54.67 1:06.15 -
18 Alex Ragosta Senior La Salle Academy 38.36 1:03.02 54.80 1:07.96 -
19 Joe Balboni Senior Tewksbury 59.50 50.14 55.09 1:08.32 -
20 Maddox Realejo Senior Ponaganset 1:01.78 47.99 55.16 51.85 -
21 Davian Pena Senior Weymouth 1:07.42 44.21 55.26 1:01.34 -
22 Myles Anderson Senior Fonda Fultonville 53.38 56.72 55.60 40.04 -
23 Simon Picard Freshman College Durocher 1:05.67 1:07.34 55.65 48.98 -
24 Amani Rojee Freshman South Kingstown 1:00.19 42.36 55.73 45.15 -
25 Ferdi Theilacher Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 1:01.35 1:04.70 55.77 1:09.72 -
26 Cameron Grace Senior Tewksbury 49.67 59.15 55.80 1:10.87 -
27 Hubert Cyr Sophomore Edouard-Montpetit 39.27 1:01.15 56.10 47.69 -
28 Michael Rodriguez Junior Guilderland 1:02.40 47.78 56.21 47.78 -
29 Kevin Andreski Freshman Guilderland 1:00.19 48.94 56.25 59.07 -
30 Quincy McBride Junior Hanover 57.35 1:04.17 56.78 1:06.44 -
31 Jackson Domingo Sophomore La Salle Academy 40.35 46.03 56.82 46.03 -
32 Michael Cichy Senior Broadalbin-Perth 51.22 1:00.33 56.91 50.65 -
33 Kyler Hart Senior Bonny Eagle 1:12.91 1:06.08 56.96 1:05.51 -
34 Kody Vallee Senior Waterville 46.47 56.79 57.36 52.20 -
35 Riley Auth Junior Tewksbury 1:06.94 1:12.13 57.70 1:06.36 -
36 Christian Ugali Junior Niskayuna 1:14.68 53.51 58.80 1:14.68 -
37 Ryley Moran Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 52.38 1:08.86 58.85 1:07.09 -
38 Liam McCoy Junior Trinity 48.61 51.57 59.27 49.79 -
39 Jose Filion Sophomore Bishop Loughlin 1:04.09 43.92 59.34 49.85 -
40 Dillon Bradley Senior Hanover 1:16.27 1:01.97 59.58 56.61 -
41 Conor McGinn Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 52.48 52.48 59.63 1:00.83 -
42 Nasir Perry Junior Nashua North 48.98 1:07.50 59.73 56.15 -
43 Elijah Mattos Junior Bishop Loughlin 47.27 1:10.60 59.83 56.24 -
44 Quincy Chery Freshman Huntington 1:11.85 1:13.05 59.87 1:16.64 -
45 Jacob Nuqui Freshman Niskayuna 1:17.31 56.94 59.93 1:12.52 -
46 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 1:13.16 1:18.00 1:00.46 1:01.67 -
47 Justin Edwards Sophomore Nashua North 53.58 44.86 1:02.30 47.35 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Richard Swanson Senior Murdock 1:04.87 1:02.85 56.82 56.32 50.28 35.70 56.32 10
2 JONATHAN SMITH Senior Huntington 57.06 40.40 1:03.12 35.85 50.49 1:04.63 42.92 8
3 Cameron Duffield Senior Saranac 52.94 42.14 57.56 40.09 51.39 1:00.13 54.48 6
4 CJ KIVIAT Sophomore Huntington 1:02.16 58.02 43.00 39.37 51.80 38.34 39.89 4
8 Hunter Marino Senior Weymouth 53.02 48.78 52.49 55.14 53.02 41.36 49.84 -
13 Nathaniel Rodriguez Junior Christian Brothers (Alb) 59.83 1:04.14 37.73 1:03.61 53.90 39.89 46.36 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 James Boldosser Sophomore Essex 52.20 1:01.60 2
6 Jacob Sillon Junior Laval high school 52.84 1:00.77 1
7 Michael Hanlon Junior Bishop Hendricken 52.97 41.85 -
9 Ryan Verhoog Senior Ramapo 53.06 58.37 -
11 Osiris Parra Senior Rogers 53.73 1:02.87 -
16 Ryan Steele Junior South Burlington 54.46 38.67 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Nick Yorke Junior Cobleskill-Richmondville 45.83 49.56 59.16 58.09 48.50 53.29 -
12 Andrew Pendleton Senior Bonny Eagle 58.09 1:08.30 50.02 40.34 57.01 53.78 -
18 Alex Ragosta Senior La Salle Academy 44.39 1:01.38 43.84 46.04 39.46 54.80 -
19 Joe Balboni Senior Tewksbury 1:07.21 51.79 1:03.36 1:01.70 53.44 55.09 -
20 Maddox Realejo Senior Ponaganset 1:08.40 59.58 39.17 42.48 1:11.71 55.16 -
23 Simon Picard Freshman College Durocher 43.97 1:06.78 51.20 42.30 1:06.23 55.65 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Matt Smaldone Senior Bishop Hendricken 1:01.48 53.93 -
17 Brady Green Junior Exeter 38.82 54.67 -
21 Davian Pena Senior Weymouth 1:06.87 55.26 -
26 Cameron Grace Senior Tewksbury 1:05.85 55.80 -
27 Hubert Cyr Sophomore Edouard-Montpetit 46.01 56.10 -
31 Jackson Domingo Sophomore La Salle Academy 59.10 56.82 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 David Valenti Junior Bishop Hendricken 42.83 1:06.68 54.21 50.42 -
22 Myles Anderson Senior Fonda Fultonville 48.93 50.60 55.60 44.48 -
30 Quincy McBride Junior Hanover 49.40 55.65 56.78 56.22 -
33 Kyler Hart Senior Bonny Eagle 45.57 45.00 56.96 1:03.80 -
35 Riley Auth Junior Tewksbury 44.43 47.90 57.70 1:02.32 -
37 Ryley Moran Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:09.45 1:11.21 58.85 58.85 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Amani Rojee Freshman South Kingstown 55.73 -
28 Michael Rodriguez Junior Guilderland 56.21 -
32 Michael Cichy Senior Broadalbin-Perth 56.91 -
38 Liam McCoy Junior Trinity 59.27 -
42 Nasir Perry Junior Nashua North 59.73 -
46 Oscar Miller Sophomore Hanover 1:00.46 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Ferdi Theilacher Sophomore St. Johnsbury Academy 55.77 55.77 -
34 Kody Vallee Senior Waterville 49.33 57.36 -
36 Christian Ugali Junior Niskayuna 1:01.16 58.80 -
40 Dillon Bradley Senior Hanover 48.86 59.58 -
41 Conor McGinn Senior Christian Brothers (Alb) 1:00.23 59.63 -
47 Justin Edwards Sophomore Nashua North 57.94 1:02.30 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
29 Kevin Andreski Freshman Guilderland 56.25 54.57 -
39 Jose Filion Sophomore Bishop Loughlin 59.34 46.88 -
44 Quincy Chery Freshman Huntington 59.87 49.10 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Elijah Mattos Junior Bishop Loughlin 1:08.21 1:17.18 59.83 57.44 1:14.79 -
45 Jacob Nuqui Freshman Niskayuna 1:16.71 1:09.52 59.93 1:16.12 1:10.72 -