November 30, 2018
|
Kansas-Anschutz FH - Lawrence, KS
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Evan Pierson   UNAT-ESU 6.83 6.62 8.94 6.55 7.04 5.21 7.04 -
0 Braden Juenemann   UNAT-KU 8.08 8.08 6.50 5.67 7.03 6.57 7.55 -
0 Stevan Dixon   UNAT-ESU 9.14 8.92 7.98 7.25 5.08 6.17 7.25 -
1 Javan Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.70 6.08 7.87 6.15 8.77 8.35 6.90 10
1 Omeiza Akerele SR-4 Oral Roberts 8.40 8.33 5.69 6.53 7.29 7.64 6.94 10
2 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.46 6.38 8.18 7.97 5.06 5.13 6.93 8
2 Javan Reece SO-2 Kansas 7.68 8.66 8.17 5.59 6.84 6.36 6.98 8
3 A.J. Bennett FR-1 Kansas 8.67 9.02 7.41 7.34 5.25 6.78 6.99 6
3 Kwan Brooks SO-2 Baker 5.91 5.84 8.27 5.15 6.33 8.97 6.95 6
4 Shammawi Wellington SO-2 UMKC 7.73 5.11 5.04 5.39 8.02 8.87 7.09 5
4 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.25 8.04 7.69 6.43 5.53 7.34 6.99 5
5 Colby Adams FR-1 Oral Roberts 8.86 9.29 8.00 8.64 5.29 8.57 7.14 4
5 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.70 5.46 5.46 6.23 5.32 7.28 7.00 4
6 Matthew Robbins FR-1 Oral Roberts 6.61 6.68 6.97 5.60 6.68 5.82 7.18 3
6 Alexander Johnson FR-1 Highland CC 6.32 4.92 8.22 6.81 5.76 7.94 7.02 3
7 Dante Thomas SO-2 Highland CC 6.97 9.02 5.42 7.96 6.41 7.47 7.04 2
7 Hussain Al Hizam SR-4 Kansas 6.75 7.97 6.90 8.12 5.10 7.54 7.18 2
8 Jake Dyer SO-2 Oklahoma State 8.96 8.23 6.50 8.88 5.13 5.85 7.22 1
8 Stephen Rose SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.90 7.47 5.57 6.90 8.87 9.09 7.04 1
9 Anthony Diaz FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.49 5.51 9.03 6.32 6.61 5.36 7.34 -
9 Noxroy Wright FR-1 Highland CC 5.71 8.96 5.36 8.96 5.93 5.50 7.05 -
10 Joseph Butler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.01 6.22 9.30 8.37 6.65 7.87 7.15 -
11 Miles Atherton FR-1 Southwestern Christian 5.30 7.12 6.32 6.83 7.34 9.15 7.26 -
12 Kwame Parry FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.93 5.74 7.12 6.39 6.68 5.30 7.26 -
13 Justin Sawyers FR-1 Southwestern Christian 7.29 7.80 8.46 7.44 8.61 6.86 7.29 -
14 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5.81 7.94 6.25 9.56 8.60 8.90 7.35 -
15 Stephon Minix SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 9.44 5.90 5.61 7.74 5.75 7.52 7.37 -
16 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 6.79 5.39 9.23 6.79 5.32 8.93 7.38 -
17 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.78 7.12 8.30 5.19 8.90 8.38 7.41 -
18 Hayden North SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.99 7.71 5.39 7.63 9.28 6.06 7.48 -
19 Clark Harris FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 5.42 9.25 9.70 8.35 6.32 5.72 7.52 -
20 Dyjwun Watson SR-4 Avila 9.48 7.57 6.88 7.19 7.95 7.64 7.64 -
21 Christian Was JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8.44 5.66 7.65 10.19 9.16 9.32 7.96 -
  Peyton Hajok SO-2 Ottawa FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
  Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Evan Pierson   UNAT-ESU 5.78 7.04 8.59 5.00 7.04 -
1 Omeiza Akerele SR-4 Oral Roberts 5.14 6.94 7.99 8.68 6.04 10
1 Javan Gray SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 8.70 6.90 6.42 8.91 7.94 10
3 A.J. Bennett FR-1 Kansas 5.53 6.99 9.09 5.53 8.88 6
6 Alexander Johnson FR-1 Highland CC 7.37 7.02 6.74 8.78 8.57 3
8 Stephen Rose SR-4 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.76 7.04 6.20 6.20 5.71 1
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kwan Brooks SO-2 Baker 6.40 6.95 8.90 6
4 Josh Lewis JR-3 Southwestern (Kan.) 5.25 6.99 8.32 5
4 Shammawi Wellington SO-2 UMKC 5.53 7.09 8.65 5
5 Tomunci Whitfield SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 6.37 7.00 6.23 4
7 Dante Thomas SO-2 Highland CC 6.41 7.04 9.16 2
9 Noxroy Wright FR-1 Highland CC 6.56 7.05 8.75 -
10 Joseph Butler JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.23 7.15 6.08 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Anterreon McClain SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.93 8
5 Colby Adams FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.14 4
6 Matthew Robbins FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.18 3
8 Jake Dyer SO-2 Oklahoma State 7.22 1
9 Anthony Diaz FR-1 Oral Roberts 7.34 -
  Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Javan Reece SO-2 Kansas 7.26 7.61 5.03 6.98 6.50 8.17 8
7 Hussain Al Hizam SR-4 Kansas 7.54 8.84 8.33 7.18 7.69 6.47 2
13 Justin Sawyers FR-1 Southwestern Christian 6.86 9.12 8.24 7.29 7.66 6.35 -
16 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5.32 7.24 8.64 7.38 8.93 7.90 -
17 David Ashilonu SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.75 7.64 8.08 7.41 6.01 7.56 -
20 Dyjwun Watson SR-4 Avila 9.10 7.11 8.26 7.64 9.17 8.18 -
  Peyton Hajok SO-2 Ottawa FS FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Miles Atherton FR-1 Southwestern Christian 9.15 6.90 8.64 8.64 7.26 8.28 7.12 -
12 Kwame Parry FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 8.28 5.96 8.64 7.05 7.26 8.06 9.30 -
14 Trent Guidry SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.18 6.77 9.19 6.03 7.35 7.72 8.02 -
15 Stephon Minix SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.48 6.64 6.78 5.83 7.37 9.14 5.97 -
21 Christian Was JR-3 Southwestern Christian 8.92 9.32 9.64 7.57 7.96 8.28 7.65 -
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Stevan Dixon   UNAT-ESU 7.25 6.60 9.28 6.82 7.18 -
0 Braden Juenemann   UNAT-KU 7.55 9.52 8.76 8.69 8.54 -
18 Hayden North SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.48 8.23 9.13 9.28 8.53 -
19 Clark Harris FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.52 8.05 9.18 5.27 8.50 -