January 25-26, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford A Isaac Cortes, Julian Body, Hari Sathyamurthy, Grant Fisher 9:29.35 8:26.73 9:00.89 7:18.40 6:44.24 12:14.47
2 Washington A Talon Hull, Evan Mafilas, Devan Kirk, Mick Stanovsek 9:37.15 10:11.78 9:42.93 7:59.04 9:42.93 11:15.27
3 Santa Clara A Brennan Lagerstrom, Daryon Baynard, Spencer Fischer, Jack Davidson 9:57.98 7:10.55 10:21.90 9:40.04 11:15.72 9:52.00
4 Simon Fraser A Aaron Ahl, Nate St. Romain, Carlos Vargas, Pierre-Louis Détourbe 9:58.86 12:04.62 11:04.74 9:16.94 11:52.65 7:53.10
5 Eastern Washington
(B>)
B Jacob Stirpe, Grant Hannan, Brock O'Neal, Dominic Rehm 10:01.09 8:06.89 10:43.17 7:48.85 9:00.99 8:30.93
6 Western Oregon A Justin Crosswhite, Lashaun Emile, Curt Knott, Tyler Jones 10:01.78 9:31.69 7:25.32 10:25.86 12:50.28 12:20.19
7 California A Nikolaus Moore, Adam Saleh, Ben Micallef, Andrew Burkhardt 10:04.35 9:46.22 7:45.35 11:53.14 11:16.88 11:04.79
8 Western Washington A Liam Cossette, Cordell Cummings, Kyler Sager, James Jasperson 10:05.81 10:17.93 8:16.77 12:13.03 9:35.52 10:54.28
9 Boise State A Leif Everson, Jacob Grinwis, Tom Richardson, Lammi Kalil 10:08.33 7:36.25 7:30.17 11:09.17 8:37.08 10:08.33
10 Idaho A Cole Alteneder, Caleb Seely, Nathan Burton, Ben Shaw 10:09.85 8:32.28 9:57.66 7:25.19 10:58.64 9:21.07
11 Gonzaga A Kyle Thompson, Jonah Sandoval, Sammy Truax, Graham Wendle 10:10.02 7:37.52 8:56.82 12:24.23 8:14.12 9:15.12
12 Alaska Anchorage A Drew Johnson, Joshua Jackman, Eduardo Orozco, Felix Kemboi 10:10.09 7:07.07 8:08.08 7:55.87 12:18.21 8:08.08
13 Sacramento St. A Abraham Maldonado, Calvin Spellman, Zach Blackwood, Elijah Changco 10:13.19 12:15.83 11:26.78 8:47.35 7:33.76 8:16.69
14 Portland A Justin Hazell, Jack Welch, Said Guermali, Peter Allegre 10:15.65 13:20.35 11:17.22 9:38.71 12:00.31 12:24.94
15 Utah State A Kody Gould, Garrett Stone, Devin Pancake, Dylan Barker 10:18.02 10:24.20 9:53.30 9:10.04 9:34.76 12:21.63
16 Portland
(B>)
B Michael Teran-Solano, Kris Braunberger, Malcolm Roux, Cole Shugart 10:21.59 13:03.21 7:46.20 7:21.33 8:04.84 12:07.26
17 Central Washington A Trevor Allen, Daniel Calderon, Doc Porter, Corbin Carlton 10:22.63 12:08.48 10:10.18 9:07.92 10:47.54 11:12.44
18 Eastern Washington A Jack Sloan, Liam Bracken, Nicholas Mullineux Perra, Isaac Barville 10:31.45 12:12.49 13:09.32 13:03.00 12:06.17 12:25.12
19 Washington
(B>)
B Nate Beamer, Jason Palmer, Connor Morello, Charles Beyer 10:33.37 12:52.72 10:52.38 9:17.37 11:30.38 8:58.37
20 Seattle U. A Cal Davidson-Turner, Steve Brown, Alex Franklin, Ansel Pendley-Griffin 10:35.57 7:24.90 12:23.62 10:29.22 9:44.73 12:36.33
21 Seattle U.
(B>)
B Stephen Crocker, Lucas Milne, Devin Hasty, Kyle Kennedy 10:39.37 13:38.40 10:45.77 11:24.13 9:09.86 13:06.43
22 Cal St. Northridge A Robby Foster, Brenden Scott, Daniel Fendrich, David Hidalgo 10:43.30 8:08.91 9:00.38 7:30.31 7:49.61 7:43.18
  Washington St. A Justin Janke, Carson Brown, Paul Ryan, Chandler Teigen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Santa Clara Lagerstrom, Baynard, Fischer, Davidson 8:52.21 9:57.98 9:57.98 12:57.38 12:21.50 11:09.74
5 Eastern Washington
(B>)
Stirpe, Hannan, O'Neal, Rehm 8:00.88 12:01.31 10:01.09 9:19.02 7:18.80 10:55.19
8 Western Washington Cossette, Cummings, Sager, Jasperson 7:28.30 13:01.50 10:05.81 9:11.29 7:58.59 8:47.06
9 Boise State Everson, Grinwis, Richardson, Kalil 8:00.58 9:19.67 10:08.33 10:38.75 10:14.42 9:50.08
10 Idaho Alteneder, Seely, Burton, Shaw 10:40.35 11:16.94 10:09.85 9:14.97 12:36.22 9:45.46
11 Gonzaga Thompson, Sandoval, Truax, Wendle 10:28.32 11:17.13 10:10.02 8:56.82 7:43.62 13:00.83
12 Alaska Anchorage Johnson, Jackman, Orozco, Kemboi 9:39.59 8:32.48 10:10.09 11:05.00 8:08.08 9:15.19
13 Sacramento St. Maldonado, Spellman, Blackwood, Changco 13:17.15 12:40.36 10:13.19 9:30.27 13:04.89 8:59.61
14 Portland Hazell, Welch, Guermali, Allegre 12:24.94 10:34.12 10:15.65 13:20.35 10:58.75 10:34.12
16 Portland
(B>)
Teran-Solano, Braunberger, Roux, Shugart 11:11.32 9:31.87 10:21.59 11:23.75 11:48.62 9:07.00
17 Central Washington Allen, Calderon, Porter, Carlton 7:46.98 9:45.28 10:22.63 11:12.44 7:34.52 12:45.84
18 Eastern Washington Sloan, Bracken, Mullineux Perra, Barville 7:53.59 12:44.06 10:31.45 11:03.03 11:03.03 12:25.12
20 Seattle U. Davidson-Turner, Brown, Franklin, Pendley-Griffin 9:06.59 10:48.29 10:35.57 11:26.42 11:32.78 12:10.91
21 Seattle U.
(B>)
Crocker, Milne, Hasty, Kennedy 12:40.85 9:41.83 10:39.37 8:12.32 8:50.68 13:12.82
22 Cal St. Northridge Foster, Scott, Fendrich, Hidalgo 7:56.05 13:24.13 10:43.30 9:38.97 13:17.70 12:32.67
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford Cortes, Body, Sathyamurthy, Fisher 9:06.58 9:35.05 9:29.35 7:58.26 6:44.24 7:29.79 10:43.37
2 Washington Hull, Mafilas, Kirk, Stanovsek 7:24.41 10:06.01 9:37.15 10:23.33 9:48.70 10:29.10 10:17.55
4 Simon Fraser Ahl, St. Romain, Vargas, Détourbe 8:35.02 12:52.53 9:58.86 7:47.11 9:10.96 12:46.54 12:52.53
6 Western Oregon Crosswhite, Emile, Knott, Jones 8:19.48 8:49.57 10:01.78 11:20.02 12:44.26 11:38.07 12:44.26
7 California Moore, Saleh, Micallef, Burkhardt 11:53.14 8:57.88 10:04.35 12:35.44 7:15.14 8:39.75 12:59.62
15 Utah State Gould, Stone, Pancake, Barker 8:32.96 8:57.68 10:18.02 7:24.98 11:01.29 9:03.86 8:57.68
19 Washington
(B>)
Beamer, Palmer, Morello, Beyer 12:08.38 11:55.71 10:33.37 10:14.37 7:42.36 9:23.70 11:24.04
  Washington St. Janke, Brown, Ryan, Teigen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF