January 12, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Qualificatio

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 micah williams Junior Unattached 6.85
2 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 6.88
3 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 6.88
4 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 6.93
5 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 6.98
6 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 6.99
7 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 7.08
8 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 6.89
9 Gabe Navarro SO-2 Stanford 6.89
10 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 6.92
11 DJ Henderson FR-1 Oregon 6.94
12 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 7.01
13 Tristan James JR-3 Oregon 7.05
14 Cody Warner SR-4 Western Oregon 7.06
15 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.06
16 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 7.08
17 Oshane Hylton JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.09
18 Kenny Blackman.Jr FR-1 Trinity Western 7.09
19 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 7.10
20 Adam Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.13
21 Noah Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 7.17
22 Calvin Brindle   Speed Unlimited 7.19
23 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 7.20
24 Codi Blodgett SR-4 Western Oregon 7.23
25 David Tran SO-2 Western Washington 7.24
26 Angelo Fernandez SO-2 Western Washington 7.28
27 Miles Zoltak FR-1 Stanford 7.31
28 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.33
29 Travis Tagad FR-1 Western Oregon 7.36
30 Christian Wong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.37
30 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 7.37
32 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 7.43
33 Shayne Carpenter JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.46
34 Tyler Powers SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 7.49
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 5.41 5.06 6.93
11 DJ Henderson FR-1 Oregon 7.92 5.56 6.94
12 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 8.28 8.77 7.01
15 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 8.33 7.98 7.06
30 Christian Wong JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.44 5.38 7.37
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 6.98
22 Calvin Brindle   Speed Unlimited 7.19
24 Codi Blodgett SR-4 Western Oregon 7.23
29 Travis Tagad FR-1 Western Oregon 7.36
33 Shayne Carpenter JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.46
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 micah williams Junior Unattached 6.85
14 Cody Warner SR-4 Western Oregon 7.06
16 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 7.08
27 Miles Zoltak FR-1 Stanford 7.31
30 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 7.37
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 6.88 5.37 7.37 4.96 5.65 5.51 6.13
8 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 6.89 8.62 7.24 5.17 5.45 5.10 8.07
9 Gabe Navarro SO-2 Stanford 6.89 5.65 6.69 8.13 6.14 6.27 5.72
18 Kenny Blackman.Jr FR-1 Trinity Western 7.09 8.58 7.73 7.52 8.30 9.08 7.38
23 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 7.20 5.33 5.62 9.29 6.48 8.50 9.36
26 Angelo Fernandez SO-2 Western Washington 7.28 5.10 8.74 7.79 6.63 7.50 6.77
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 7.69 6.85 5.53 6.99 5.46 6.16
13 Tristan James JR-3 Oregon 7.27 8.18 7.76 7.05 6.35 7.76
17 Oshane Hylton JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.02 7.38 7.59 7.09 6.95 8.87
19 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 8.10 5.40 6.75 7.10 5.33 7.46
32 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 5.43 6.69 6.62 7.43 6.91 6.91
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 6.45 6.52 7.23 7.08 8.50 5.88 7.23
25 David Tran SO-2 Western Washington 8.98 6.45 9.05 7.24 5.14 6.30 8.55
34 Tyler Powers SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.69 5.25 9.14 7.49 6.89 5.32 7.04
Men 60m Dash Qualificatio Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 6.88
10 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 6.92
20 Adam Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.13
21 Noah Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 7.17
28 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 7.33

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 6.64 5.85 7.91
2 Oraine Palmer JR-3 Oregon 6.65 8.18 6.85
3 Kyree King   NIKE 6.66 6.93 7.33
4 micah williams Junior Unattached 6.67 7.87 4.81
5 Cravon Gillespie SR-4 Oregon 6.69 6.49 5.49
6 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 6.73 4.92 5.32
7 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 6.78 5.83 7.33
8 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 6.79 5.03 6.25
Men 60m Dash Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Oraine Palmer JR-3 Oregon 7.92 7.45 5.26 4.93 8.32 6.65 5.19
3 Kyree King   NIKE 4.67 4.67 5.93 5.13 5.20 6.66 7.06
6 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 7.07 5.72 7.21 7.95 6.06 6.73 6.73
7 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 7.33 7.06 8.34 8.48 4.95 6.78 8.75
Men 60m Dash Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 6.64 7.77 6.31 8.50 7.84 6.11
4 micah williams Junior Unattached 6.67 6.41 8.14 5.41 7.21 7.61
5 Cravon Gillespie SR-4 Oregon 6.69 5.09 8.37 7.83 6.69 6.23
8 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 6.79 7.74 5.84 7.27 7.81 8.63

Men 60m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cravon Gillespie SR-4 Oregon 6.70 5.50
2 micah williams Junior Unattached 6.70 5.36
3 Kyree King   NIKE 6.71 5.17
4 Oraine Palmer JR-3 Oregon 6.74 6.07
5 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 6.75 6.08
6 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 6.80 6.94
7 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 6.81 8.65
8 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 6.83 8.47
9 Isaiah Brandt-Sims SR-4 Stanford 6.85 5.35
10 Gabe Navarro SO-2 Stanford 6.87 5.98
11 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 6.89 6.00
12 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 6.89 6.34
13 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 6.90 6.01
14 DJ Henderson FR-1 Oregon 6.92 8.45
15 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 6.92 8.45
16 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 6.94 8.47
17 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 6.95 5.70
18 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 6.98 5.03
19 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 6.99 6.36
20 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.04 8.80
21 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 7.04 7.11
22 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 7.04 8.80
23 Tristan James JR-3 Oregon 7.06 7.56
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 micah williams Junior Unattached 5.36 6.70
3 Kyree King   NIKE 6.78 6.71
7 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 5.32 6.81
12 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 8.07 6.89
13 Khalil Winfrey JR-3 Washington 7.25 6.90
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 8.10 6.75
6 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 5.65 6.80
9 Isaiah Brandt-Sims SR-4 Stanford 7.33 6.85
18 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 5.80 6.98
19 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 7.13 6.99
22 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 8.52 7.04
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Oraine Palmer JR-3 Oregon 6.07 6.34 6.74
10 Gabe Navarro SO-2 Stanford 5.23 7.90 6.87
14 DJ Henderson FR-1 Oregon 6.99 7.34 6.92
16 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 5.69 6.53 6.94
21 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 7.18 7.61 7.04
23 Tristan James JR-3 Oregon 8.90 7.84 7.06
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cravon Gillespie SR-4 Oregon 5.16 5.43 6.70 5.36 7.64 8.58 7.17
8 Spenser Schmidt SR-4 Oregon 8.13 6.97 6.83 7.72 6.42 5.81 7.04
11 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 4.83 8.69 6.89 4.83 6.69 7.58 7.45
15 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 6.72 7.62 6.92 6.58 5.75 7.69 6.23
17 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 8.62 6.95 6.95 6.88 7.16 8.41 5.49
20 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 5.78 6.48 7.04 7.47 7.54 9.16 5.64

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 15.23 26.97 21.75
2 Evan Mafilas SO-2 Washington 17.19 21.98 21.76
3 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 25.07 22.24 21.80
4 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 26.41 24.88 21.82
5 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 18.16 22.97 21.87
6 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 22.23 25.54 22.01
7 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 18.72 24.23 22.02
8 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 24.81 17.06 22.15
9 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 19.74 19.74 22.18
10 Caleb Hagen   Step Ur Game Up 19.35 23.80 22.24
11 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 23.60 24.71 22.26
12 Kenny Blackman.Jr FR-1 Trinity Western 21.17 27.41 22.28
13 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 18.07 16.95 22.30
14 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 18.11 24.14 22.35
15 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 20.93 22.73 22.50
16 Chin Ng SR-4 Oregon 18.00 21.15 22.50
17 Christian Young JR-3 Washington 17.21 28.98 22.64
18 Bryant Welch SO-2 Western Washington 19.54 16.14 22.72
19 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 21.60 20.23 22.73
20 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 28.76 18.72 22.82
21 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Oregon 28.40 27.03 22.90
22 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 28.44 20.41 22.93
23 Gabriel Campos-Davis FR-1 Western Oregon 18.46 29.30 23.07
24 Angelo Fernandez SO-2 Western Washington 29.58 24.73 23.11
25 Ryan Witters FR-1 Western Washington 19.56 17.23 23.28
26 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 30.02 19.00 23.45
27 Tyler Powers SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 26.75 25.58 23.46
28 Luke Snyder FR-1 Trinity Western 21.71 20.53 23.59
29 Noah Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 29.54 26.47 23.63
30 Alexandro Carrasco SR-4 Seattle U. 18.53 19.48 23.75
31 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 24.10 28.44 24.10
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Rieker Daniel SO-2 Oregon 19.80 21.75
5 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 23.84 21.87
7 Andrew Franco FR-1 Stanford 19.38 22.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Evan Mafilas SO-2 Washington 21.76 25.46 22.42 23.72 21.55 21.55 16.98
12 Kenny Blackman.Jr FR-1 Trinity Western 22.28 20.72 18.50 27.63 26.07 21.84 28.08
20 Kevin Liu SO-2 Washington 22.82 28.99 27.62 23.74 26.25 28.07 19.86
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jacob Miller FR-1 Oregon 16.81 26.19 25.75 21.82
6 Kemuel Santana SO-2 Washington 25.32 22.45 24.44 22.01
8 Praise Olatoke FR-1 Trinity Western 26.14 28.13 18.83 22.15
11 Julius Shellmire SR-4 Oregon 15.59 28.27 23.60 22.26
21 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Oregon 16.03 22.90 29.09 22.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 21.80 17.01
9 Kurtis Lee   South Bay Track Club 22.18 20.19
17 Christian Young JR-3 Washington 22.64 20.15
23 Gabriel Campos-Davis FR-1 Western Oregon 23.07 28.15
25 Ryan Witters FR-1 Western Washington 23.28 20.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 22.30
15 Nathan Mah JR-3 Simon Fraser 22.50
16 Chin Ng SR-4 Oregon 22.50
18 Bryant Welch SO-2 Western Washington 22.72
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Benjamin Tjernagel SO-2 Trinity Western 18.11 26.82 22.35
19 Isaiah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 19.10 20.69 22.73
22 Rashad Swank-Jones JR-3 Oregon 18.81 22.70 22.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Caleb Hagen   Step Ur Game Up 28.92 26.69 16.46 18.02 22.24 19.35 28.92
28 Luke Snyder FR-1 Trinity Western 17.70 28.08 23.36 17.70 23.59 18.40 29.96
29 Noah Johnson FR-1 Western Washington 18.91 19.14 26.71 27.18 23.63 28.12 17.02
31 Brant Yamamoto FR-1 Seattle U. 29.41 23.38 16.87 17.60 24.10 23.38 27.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Angelo Fernandez SO-2 Western Washington 27.97 16.64 23.11 19.42
26 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 23.22 30.02 23.45 29.32
27 Tyler Powers SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 22.76 23.70 23.46 18.77
30 Alexandro Carrasco SR-4 Seattle U. 28.03 22.57 23.75 30.40

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Oregon 48.95 39.65 59.72 1:00.21
2 Adam Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 49.20 50.19 41.82 50.68
3 Chris Polk SR-4 George Fox 49.28 41.40 1:00.62 41.89
4 Bryant Welch SO-2 Western Washington 49.92 34.95 1:02.90 52.42
5 Chin Ng SR-4 Oregon 49.92 1:02.40 1:01.41 36.94
6 Myles Smith SO-2 Western Washington 49.96 43.47 36.97 43.47
7 Mark Daniels FR-1 Western Washington 50.06 1:01.58 1:01.58 45.56
8 Nate St. Romain FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.60 49.59 44.03 54.15
9 TJ Randle JR-3 Northwest U. 50.80 1:04.52 52.33 42.17
10 Ryan Witters FR-1 Western Washington 51.01 59.18 1:03.77 1:02.75
11 Joshua Adhemar JR-3 Simon Fraser 51.09 58.25 45.99 47.01
12 Cordell Cummings JR-3 Western Washington 51.12 36.30 37.32 1:05.95
13 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 51.58 1:01.90 1:04.99 49.52
14 Luke Snyder FR-1 Trinity Western 52.27 44.96 39.21 52.80
15 Reid Lovercamp SR-4 Western Washington 52.39 40.34 50.30 1:07.59
16 Silas Newby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.79 1:02.82 55.43 57.02
17 Kailan Claiborne JR-3 Seattle U. 52.85 59.72 40.70 1:02.90
18 Jorrin Lenton FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.86 57.62 41.76 49.69
19 Steve Brown JR-3 Seattle U. 52.88 52.88 41.78 1:04.52
20 Sam Prevost FR-1 Trinity Western 52.95 59.31 54.54 1:06.72
21 Ben Conrad SR-4 Simon Fraser 53.28 37.30 1:05.01 44.23
22 Issac Burgett FR-1 Western Oregon 54.23 1:02.91 58.57 51.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacoby McNamara SO-2 Oregon 1:01.68 40.63 57.77 53.85 48.95 55.81
2 Adam Brown JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 53.14 34.94 50.68 1:02.49 49.20 52.65
3 Chris Polk SR-4 George Fox 35.98 40.91 52.73 1:03.58 49.28 40.91
5 Chin Ng SR-4 Oregon 54.92 1:02.90 1:00.91 44.43 49.92 51.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Bryant Welch SO-2 Western Washington 49.92 40.44 48.43
6 Myles Smith SO-2 Western Washington 49.96 46.47 52.96
8 Nate St. Romain FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.60 1:03.76 1:03.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Mark Daniels FR-1 Western Washington 50.06 37.55 51.07 44.06
9 TJ Randle JR-3 Northwest U. 50.80 1:05.03 42.17 50.80
10 Ryan Witters FR-1 Western Washington 51.01 40.30 38.26 1:06.32
22 Issac Burgett FR-1 Western Oregon 54.23 1:01.83 1:01.83 1:02.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Joshua Adhemar JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:05.91 51.09 56.71
13 Sonny Chhim SO-2 Western Washington 43.85 51.58 1:03.96
15 Reid Lovercamp SR-4 Western Washington 40.87 52.39 1:01.82
16 Silas Newby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 54.38 52.79 1:00.18
18 Jorrin Lenton FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.15 52.86 46.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Cordell Cummings JR-3 Western Washington 51.12 1:01.35
14 Luke Snyder FR-1 Trinity Western 52.27 46.52
20 Sam Prevost FR-1 Trinity Western 52.95 1:01.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kailan Claiborne JR-3 Seattle U. 1:05.54 1:08.18 1:07.12 1:08.18 52.85
19 Steve Brown JR-3 Seattle U. 1:07.16 55.53 44.42 58.17 52.88
21 Ben Conrad SR-4 Simon Fraser 45.82 55.95 1:01.81 50.62 53.28

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis Stenmark SO-2 Stanford 1:17.59 1:02.08 1:05.96 1:14.49 1:19.15 1:33.89 1:32.34
2 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 1:19.38 56.36 57.95 1:09.06 1:09.86 1:03.51 1:36.85
3 Orwin Emilien SR-4 Oregon 1:19.84 1:15.05 1:03.88 1:16.65 55.89 1:06.27 55.89
4 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 1:21.26 1:30.20 1:26.95 1:24.51 1:26.95 1:08.26 1:21.26
5 Aidan Kits SR-4 Trinity Western 1:21.61 1:32.22 1:43.65 1:13.45 1:02.84 1:28.14 1:22.43
6 Oscar Herrera SO-2 Washington 1:22.62 1:31.71 1:41.63 1:27.58 1:08.58 1:31.71 1:06.93
7 Stewart Keene FR-1 Seattle U. 1:22.71 58.73 1:14.44 1:47.53 1:11.96 1:40.91 1:12.79
8 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 1:22.84 1:22.84 1:09.59 1:46.04 1:14.56 1:34.44 1:13.73
9 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 1:23.05 1:45.48 1:13.09 1:46.31 1:35.51 1:37.17 1:01.46
10 Jason Palmer JR-3 Washington 1:23.05 1:03.95 1:19.73 58.97 1:23.88 1:13.09 1:31.36
11 Cade Greseth   Unattached 1:24.02 1:35.79 1:29.91 1:28.23 1:36.63 1:39.99 1:34.11
12 Benedikt Bünz   Unattached 1:24.80 1:35.83 1:18.87 1:23.11 1:08.69 1:46.85 1:43.46
13 Trey Reed SO-2 Western Oregon 1:24.93 1:00.30 1:24.08 1:35.13 1:13.04 1:32.58 1:09.65
14 Peter Seifert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:26.85 1:12.09 1:46.83 1:02.54 1:01.67 1:09.48 1:39.01
15 Jack Welch SR-4 Portland 1:27.89 1:31.41 1:35.80 1:45.47 1:43.71 1:10.32 1:02.41
16 Robert Bierly JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:28.56 1:09.08 1:32.11 1:04.65 1:54.25 1:12.62 1:08.20
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Louis Stenmark SO-2 Stanford 1:40.10 1:15.27 1:16.82 1:17.59 1:08.28 1:05.18
2 Julian Body JR-3 Stanford 1:13.03 1:17.80 1:32.08 1:19.38 1:33.67 1:08.27
3 Orwin Emilien SR-4 Oregon 1:31.02 58.29 1:27.83 1:19.84 1:09.46 1:10.26
11 Cade Greseth   Unattached 58.82 1:16.46 1:41.67 1:24.02 1:06.38 1:49.23
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Isaac Westlund JR-3 Stanford 1:12.33 1:21.26 58.51 1:02.57 1:13.14
5 Aidan Kits SR-4 Trinity Western 58.76 1:21.61 1:32.22 1:01.21 1:18.35
6 Oscar Herrera SO-2 Washington 1:24.28 1:22.62 1:08.58 1:36.67 1:01.97
7 Stewart Keene FR-1 Seattle U. 1:26.85 1:22.71 1:07.00 1:35.12 1:16.92
8 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 1:18.70 1:22.84 1:07.10 1:31.13 1:18.70
9 Nathan Pixler SO-2 Seattle U. 1:28.87 1:23.05 1:21.39 1:13.92 1:39.66
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jason Palmer JR-3 Washington 1:08.11 1:23.05 1:23.05 1:21.39
12 Benedikt Bünz   Unattached 1:32.44 1:24.80 1:07.84 1:23.96
13 Trey Reed SO-2 Western Oregon 1:30.88 1:24.93 1:27.48 1:33.43
14 Peter Seifert SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 1:42.49 1:26.85 1:47.70 1:44.22
15 Jack Welch SR-4 Portland 1:10.32 1:27.89 1:28.77 1:34.93
16 Robert Bierly JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:09.08 1:28.56 1:11.74 1:15.28

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Kerr   BROOKS Beast Track Club 1:49.61 1:26.60 1:24.40
2 Devan Kirk SO-2 Washington 1:50.24 2:11.19 1:19.38
3 Connor Morello JR-3 Washington 1:50.30 1:21.63 1:53.61
4 Derek Thomas   AGGIES 1:50.62 1:18.54 1:37.35
5 Daniel Maton Senior Unattached 1:51.88 1:37.34 2:10.90
6 Cass Elliott FR-1 Washington 1:52.84 1:38.17 2:26.70
7 Curt Knott JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.88 1:38.80 1:29.61
8 Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:56.03 1:49.07 2:06.48
9 Jesse Phan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:56.22 1:48.09 1:30.66
10 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.33 2:30.07 1:34.23
11 Macauley Franks SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.70 1:48.29 1:23.57
12 Javier Munoz-Maines SO-2 Gonzaga 2:00.92 1:59.71 2:25.11
13 Liam Foster FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:02.95 1:38.36 1:33.45
14 Alec Llamas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.23 1:55.78 2:33.95
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Kerr   BROOKS Beast Track Club 1:59.48 1:21.12 1:49.61 1:34.27 1:38.65
2 Devan Kirk SO-2 Washington 2:10.09 1:42.53 1:50.24 1:41.42 1:42.53
3 Connor Morello JR-3 Washington 2:11.26 1:33.76 1:50.30 2:11.26 1:55.82
4 Derek Thomas   AGGIES 1:19.65 1:41.77 1:50.62 2:03.90 1:34.03
5 Daniel Maton Senior Unattached 1:41.81 1:39.58 1:51.88 1:27.27 1:27.27
6 Cass Elliott FR-1 Washington 1:30.28 1:59.61 1:52.84 2:24.44 1:48.33
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Curt Knott JR-3 Western Oregon 2:19.01 2:07.52 1:53.74 2:01.78 1:53.74 1:54.88 1:38.80
8 Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:51.39 1:21.22 1:30.51 1:37.47 1:51.39 1:56.03 2:09.96
9 Jesse Phan SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:24.12 2:11.33 2:17.14 2:21.79 1:44.60 1:56.22 1:45.76
10 Richard Torres SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:06.80 2:26.58 1:23.76 1:48.19 2:07.97 1:56.33 2:19.60
11 Macauley Franks SO-2 Western Washington 1:57.70 2:00.06 1:49.47 2:31.84 1:37.70 1:57.70 1:55.35
12 Javier Munoz-Maines SO-2 Gonzaga 1:31.90 2:20.27 1:27.07 1:46.41 1:51.25 2:00.92 2:28.74
13 Liam Foster FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:34.92 1:46.97 2:28.77 1:32.22 2:30.00 2:02.95 2:00.50
14 Alec Llamas FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:46.88 1:45.60 1:54.51 1:50.69 1:32.88 2:07.23 2:05.96

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yomif Kejelcha   Nike Oregon Project 2:22.49 2:18.34 2:59.85 1:40.99 2:10.04 2:37.71
2 Clayton Murphy   Nike Oregon Project 2:04.78 2:18.64 2:39.44 2:14.48 2:31.12 2:11.71
3 Brannon Kidder   BROOKS Beast Track Club 2:09.44 2:19.18 2:58.15 2:52.59 1:54.13 2:42.84
4 Sam Prakel   adidas 2:35.26 2:19.87 2:46.45 2:01.69 1:57.49 2:49.25
5 Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington 2:21.25 2:21.25 2:08.54 2:53.74 2:49.50 2:28.32
6 Josiah Langstaff SR-4 Columbia 1:52.77 2:22.74 3:05.57 1:59.91 2:45.58 1:49.91
7 Hans Roelle   Unattached 2:51.32 2:22.76 3:04.16 2:22.76 2:12.77 2:28.47
8 Isaac Cortes JR-3 Stanford 2:02.31 2:25.60 1:52.12 2:51.81 2:03.76 2:28.52
9 Clay Lambourne   High Performance West 2:29.67 2:26.73 2:48.74 3:07.82 2:10.59 2:31.14
10 Hari Sathyamurthy SO-2 Stanford 2:05.61 2:27.77 2:39.60 2:44.03 2:48.46 2:46.98
11 Cobie Chavez-Killinger JR-3 Portland 3:10.25 2:28.63 2:53.90 2:18.23 3:13.22 2:06.34
12 Nathaniel Kucera SR-4 Stanford 2:37.72 2:28.79 3:13.43 3:08.97 2:09.45 2:25.82
13 Richard Zarazua Senior Cal Coast Track Club 2:27.06 2:30.06 2:54.07 2:27.06 2:12.06 1:49.55
14 Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington 2:01.84 2:30.41 2:19.89 3:06.51 1:49.80 1:58.83
15 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 2:45.74 2:32.05 1:49.48 3:14.63 2:44.22 2:47.26
16 Hunter Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 2:05.63 2:33.20 1:54.90 2:57.72 2:24.01 2:16.35
17 Adam Alnazer JR-3 Western Oregon 2:15.80 2:34.31 3:14.43 2:45.12 2:31.23 2:38.94
18 Simon Walsh FR-1 Western Oregon 3:06.91 2:34.47 3:20.82 2:15.94 3:02.28 3:05.37
19 Neal Cranston SO-2 Western Oregon 2:28.89 2:35.09 2:49.05 3:06.11 1:51.67 2:07.18
20 Hunter Mosman SO-2 Western Oregon 2:04.12 2:35.15 2:55.32 3:20.15 2:58.43 2:44.46
21 Malcolm Roux SR-4 Portland 3:08.92 2:36.13 2:40.82 2:26.77 1:57.10 2:01.79
22 Zach Kanelis JR-3 Western Oregon 3:19.05 2:36.73 3:17.48 2:11.66 3:11.21 2:16.36
23 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 3:27.43 2:42.05 3:04.74 3:29.05 2:19.37 3:19.33
24 Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington 2:46.72 2:51.87 3:27.97 2:41.56 3:15.94 2:46.72
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yomif Kejelcha   Nike Oregon Project 1:46.53 2:18.34 1:36.84 2:16.96
2 Clayton Murphy   Nike Oregon Project 2:50.53 2:18.64 2:46.37 2:29.74
3 Brannon Kidder   BROOKS Beast Track Club 2:16.40 2:19.18 2:55.37 2:31.71
4 Sam Prakel   adidas 2:54.84 2:19.87 2:22.67 2:33.86
5 Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington 2:19.84 2:21.25 2:52.33 2:55.15
6 Josiah Langstaff SR-4 Columbia 2:14.18 2:22.74 1:54.20 2:42.73
7 Hans Roelle   Unattached 1:58.49 2:22.76 1:49.93 1:52.78
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isaac Cortes JR-3 Stanford 2:25.60 2:24.15 1:47.75 1:49.20 2:50.36 2:54.72
9 Clay Lambourne   High Performance West 2:26.73 3:00.48 2:01.79 2:01.79 2:31.14 2:45.81
10 Hari Sathyamurthy SO-2 Stanford 2:27.77 2:58.81 2:33.68 1:59.70 1:44.92 1:53.79
11 Cobie Chavez-Killinger JR-3 Portland 2:28.63 2:55.39 2:09.31 2:07.83 1:58.91 2:10.80
12 Nathaniel Kucera SR-4 Stanford 2:28.79 1:50.11 1:56.06 2:00.52 2:18.38 2:55.58
13 Richard Zarazua Senior Cal Coast Track Club 2:30.06 1:54.05 1:58.55 2:36.07 2:45.07 2:21.06
14 Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington 2:30.41 2:10.86 2:54.48 2:18.38 1:58.83 2:49.97
15 Brian Smith JR-3 Stanford 2:32.05 3:08.55 1:47.96 3:08.55 2:03.16 2:41.18
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Hunter Hutton FR-1 Western Oregon 1:50.31 2:14.82 2:33.20
17 Adam Alnazer JR-3 Western Oregon 1:55.74 1:57.28 2:34.31
18 Simon Walsh FR-1 Western Oregon 2:59.19 3:19.27 2:34.47
19 Neal Cranston SO-2 Western Oregon 3:16.97 3:04.56 2:35.09
20 Hunter Mosman SO-2 Western Oregon 1:48.61 2:46.01 2:35.15
21 Malcolm Roux SR-4 Portland 3:05.80 2:47.06 2:36.13
22 Zach Kanelis JR-3 Western Oregon 1:59.12 2:35.17 2:36.73
23 Stephen Fey JR-3 Western Oregon 2:33.95 2:51.78 2:42.05
24 Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington 2:39.84 2:32.97 2:51.87

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yomif Kejelcha   Nike Oregon Project 4:04.24 3:34.01 3:52.61 3:10.74 2:54.46 4:36.81 2:49.81
2 Bartelsmeyer Amos   Unattached 3:52.97 4:25.92 3:55.32 3:48.26 4:07.09 4:44.74 3:34.15
3 Sam Atkin   Unattached 2:51.34 4:52.71 3:57.97 5:06.99 3:10.38 3:38.94 3:17.52
4 Eric Avila   adidas 4:09.01 4:59.29 3:59.43 3:11.55 3:09.15 3:28.31 3:28.31
5 Logan Orndorf SR-4 Portland 3:40.75 3:23.95 3:59.94 3:09.56 3:11.96 4:23.94 5:07.13
6 Brandon Pollard SR-4 Gonzaga 3:58.31 3:55.86 4:05.68 4:35.17 3:46.03 3:23.92 3:16.55
7 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse JR-3 Portland 4:40.09 4:10.61 4:05.69 5:09.57 4:54.83 3:21.47 5:07.12
8 Clayton Mendez FR-1 Stanford 3:07.00 5:00.19 4:06.05 5:05.11 4:52.80 3:56.21 4:33.12
9 Scott Kopczynski SR-4 Gonzaga 4:55.47 3:36.68 4:06.22 3:53.91 4:01.30 4:40.69 4:53.01
10 Caleb Webb JR-3 Portland 4:04.59 4:44.12 4:07.06 4:49.06 5:01.42 3:37.42 4:39.18
11 David Dwyer Senior Unattached 5:18.71 5:08.83 4:07.06 4:07.06 3:42.36 3:27.53 4:14.48
12 Nicholas Laccinole SO-2 Washington 3:15.70 4:25.06 4:07.72 3:30.57 3:03.32 3:28.09 4:00.29
13 Diego Leon Senior Mammoth Track Club 4:08.22 4:13.19 4:08.22 4:28.08 4:00.78 4:35.53 3:55.81
14 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 4:50.51 3:16.16 4:08.30 3:13.68 3:43.47 4:20.72 4:08.30
15 Michael Vernau FR-1 Stanford 3:46.06 5:15.48 4:08.41 2:58.86 4:35.74 4:43.19 2:53.89
16 Mason Villarma JR-3 Gonzaga 3:22.14 3:39.61 4:09.55 3:07.17 4:24.53 3:32.12 4:04.56
17 Liam Conway FR-1 Stanford 3:52.22 3:39.73 4:09.69 4:22.18 4:12.19 3:17.26 4:59.63
18 Blair Hurlock SR-4 Stanford 4:28.18 4:28.18 4:10.63 4:30.68 3:25.52 4:08.13 4:28.18
19 Michael Teran-Solano JR-3 Portland 5:15.48 4:47.72 4:12.38 4:52.76 4:35.10 5:18.00 5:15.48
20 Connor Lane FR-1 Stanford 3:24.56 5:13.15 4:12.54 4:02.44 3:52.34 5:18.20 4:07.49
21 Aaron Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:05.01 3:54.90 4:12.58 3:19.54 4:58.05 4:25.21 4:37.84
22 Noah Schutte SR-4 Portland 4:54.02 4:13.46 4:13.46 3:27.84 5:09.23 4:18.53 4:28.67
23 Zach Stallings SO-2 Washington St. 4:11.31 3:04.63 4:16.43 5:30.80 3:35.41 5:33.36 4:57.46
24 Graham Wendle SR-4 Gonzaga 4:14.23 4:21.93 4:16.79 5:23.56 4:01.39 3:30.57 5:31.26
25 Jaxson Hoey 3 Missson AC 3:28.14 4:11.82 4:16.96 5:05.79 2:59.88 3:56.41 4:58.08
26 Drew Windle   BROOKS Beast Track Club 3:18.15 3:33.59 4:17.33 3:38.73 4:30.20 5:06.23 4:25.05
27 Benedikt Bünz   Unattached 3:41.65 4:07.42 4:17.73 4:30.62 3:21.03 5:24.74 4:15.16
28 Dustyn Salomon   Hoka Aggies 5:28.72 5:10.60 4:18.83 3:11.54 3:24.48 3:27.07 3:14.13
29 Kyler Sager SR-4 Western Washington 3:01.42 4:34.72 4:19.17 4:06.22 5:36.93 3:24.75 3:14.38
30 Justin Crosswhite JR-3 Western Oregon 3:33.29 3:54.09 4:20.10 5:32.93 3:35.89 5:14.73 5:19.93
31 Jacques Hebert SR-4 Seattle U. 3:50.34 3:08.46 4:21.74 4:34.83 5:29.80 3:29.40 3:52.95
32 Drew Johnson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:50.41 3:24.23 4:21.83 5:01.11 4:24.45 3:50.41 3:34.70
33 Jonah Sandoval SO-2 Gonzaga 3:09.15 3:19.66 4:22.70 4:22.70 4:51.60 4:48.97 5:02.11
34 Ansel Pendley-Griffin FR-1 Seattle U. 4:23.08 4:30.98 4:23.08 4:17.82 5:42.01 5:42.01 4:28.35
35 Colby Otero FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:41.60 3:57.42 4:23.80 4:31.72 3:54.79 4:39.63 4:26.44
36 Nate Pendleton FR-1 Washington St. 3:18.95 3:21.60 4:25.26 4:35.87 5:44.84 4:57.10 4:33.22
37 Ryan Clarke SR-4 Portland 3:37.57 4:43.90 4:25.32 3:34.91 3:42.87 3:40.22 3:37.57
38 Faisal Ibrahim FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.79 5:01.80 4:27.08 4:11.06 3:52.36 5:36.52 3:20.31
39 James Parker FR-1 Portland 4:42.96 4:34.87 4:29.48 4:13.32 5:26.07 3:24.81 3:32.89
40 Dominic Giordano JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:17.75 3:14.49 4:33.92 5:36.93 3:47.36 4:55.84 3:17.23
41 Elius Graff SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:55.28 4:06.35 4:36.79 5:10.01 5:37.69 4:58.94 3:44.20
42 Brayden Schultz FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:46.28 3:55.58 4:43.83 4:12.61 4:12.61 5:17.89 4:46.67
  Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Prakel   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Yomif Kejelcha   Nike Oregon Project 3:10.74 3:59.59 4:25.18 3:52.61 2:45.16 3:01.44 3:17.72
2 Bartelsmeyer Amos   Unattached 3:43.56 3:45.91 4:21.21 3:55.32 3:08.26 4:04.74 3:12.97
3 Sam Atkin   Unattached 4:33.67 4:52.71 2:46.58 3:57.97 3:53.21 4:02.73 3:31.80
4 Eric Avila   adidas 4:16.19 3:37.89 3:49.86 3:59.43 3:30.70 4:44.93 3:37.89
5 Logan Orndorf SR-4 Portland 4:38.33 4:57.53 4:14.34 3:59.94 4:16.74 3:19.15 4:59.93
26 Drew Windle   BROOKS Beast Track Club 3:59.32 4:53.36 4:25.05 4:17.33 4:14.76 3:13.00 3:49.03
  Mick Stanovsek JR-3 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Prakel   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Brandon Pollard SR-4 Gonzaga 5:09.56 3:48.49 3:04.26 3:33.75 4:05.68
7 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse JR-3 Portland 3:36.21 3:48.50 2:51.99 4:40.09 4:05.69
11 David Dwyer Senior Unattached 4:39.18 5:16.24 4:29.30 4:49.06 4:07.06
12 Nicholas Laccinole SO-2 Washington 4:52.31 5:12.13 4:59.75 3:50.38 4:07.72
13 Diego Leon Senior Mammoth Track Club 4:20.64 5:22.69 4:03.26 4:28.08 4:08.22
14 Matt Cooper Senior Unattached 5:15.35 3:16.16 4:55.48 5:02.93 4:08.30
16 Mason Villarma JR-3 Gonzaga 4:56.97 4:22.03 3:29.63 4:17.04 4:09.55
17 Liam Conway FR-1 Stanford 3:12.27 5:12.12 3:09.77 3:04.77 4:09.69
19 Michael Teran-Solano JR-3 Portland 4:02.29 2:56.67 4:04.81 4:14.91 4:12.38
25 Jaxson Hoey 3 Missson AC 5:00.65 4:11.82 3:33.28 3:05.02 4:16.96
  Alex Slenning FR-1 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Clayton Mendez FR-1 Stanford 4:06.05
9 Scott Kopczynski SR-4 Gonzaga 4:06.22
10 Caleb Webb JR-3 Portland 4:07.06
15 Michael Vernau FR-1 Stanford 4:08.41
18 Blair Hurlock SR-4 Stanford 4:10.63
20 Connor Lane FR-1 Stanford 4:12.54
22 Noah Schutte SR-4 Portland 4:13.46
30 Justin Crosswhite JR-3 Western Oregon 4:20.10
  Charles Beyer FR-1 Washington DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Aaron Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:12.58 4:30.26 4:30.26 5:03.10 4:27.74 4:45.42 3:01.86
23 Zach Stallings SO-2 Washington St. 4:16.43 4:39.51 4:29.26 4:01.05 3:58.48 4:42.08 4:42.08
24 Graham Wendle SR-4 Gonzaga 4:16.79 4:24.50 5:05.58 3:51.12 3:17.73 4:39.91 5:10.72
27 Benedikt Bünz   Unattached 4:17.73 5:29.90 5:06.70 4:40.93 4:25.47 3:39.07 5:24.74
28 Dustyn Salomon   Hoka Aggies 4:18.83 5:36.48 3:50.36 4:18.83 5:26.13 5:31.31 3:11.54
36 Nate Pendleton FR-1 Washington St. 4:25.26 5:20.97 3:58.74 4:06.70 4:19.96 4:09.35 3:56.09
38 Faisal Ibrahim FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:27.08 4:03.05 3:22.98 3:25.66 4:05.72 3:39.01 5:44.54
39 James Parker FR-1 Portland 4:29.48 5:44.94 4:07.93 4:10.62 4:32.18 4:51.04 5:31.46
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Kyler Sager SR-4 Western Washington 5:18.78 4:19.17 4:52.87 4:16.58 5:31.74 4:39.91
31 Jacques Hebert SR-4 Seattle U. 3:47.72 4:21.74 3:11.07 4:21.74 4:21.74 3:47.72
32 Drew Johnson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.25 4:21.83 5:14.20 3:11.14 4:53.25 3:24.23
33 Jonah Sandoval SO-2 Gonzaga 3:14.40 4:22.70 3:51.18 4:30.59 4:06.94 3:32.79
34 Ansel Pendley-Griffin FR-1 Seattle U. 5:10.44 4:23.08 5:26.22 4:52.02 4:28.35 4:54.65
35 Colby Otero FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:37.67 4:23.80 5:24.48 3:15.22 5:24.48 5:32.39
37 Ryan Clarke SR-4 Portland 5:34.31 4:25.32 4:17.36 3:18.99 4:09.40 4:17.36
40 Dominic Giordano JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5:17.75 4:33.92 4:50.36 5:23.23 4:47.62 3:44.62
41 Elius Graff SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:12.78 4:36.79 5:43.22 4:03.58 5:40.46 3:27.60
42 Brayden Schultz FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3:55.58 4:43.83 3:52.74 4:15.45 6:03.31 3:35.71

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Craig Engels   Nike Oregon Project 9:06.12 7:50.79 8:56.70 7:55.50
2 Dillon Maggard   BROOKS Beast Track Club 8:01.28 7:51.84 6:45.79 7:47.13
3 Henry Wynne   BROOKS Beast Track Club 7:23.90 7:52.23 5:40.01 9:21.96
4 Eric Avila   adidas 9:13.11 7:52.74 8:06.93 8:16.38
5 David Ribich   BROOKS Beast Track Club 7:54.66 7:54.66 8:08.90 6:14.99
6 Izaic Yorks   BROOKS Beast Track Club 9:50.01 7:55.81 8:38.64 8:38.64
7 Lucas Bruchet   Mile2Marathon 6:54.20 7:56.09 8:10.38 5:52.31
8 Joseph Berriatua Senior Tinman Elite 7:11.61 7:59.56 6:14.06 9:25.88
9 Jeff Thies Senior Tinman Elite 6:47.72 7:59.66 6:28.53 8:28.44
10 Michael Eaton Senior Unattached 8:00.16 8:00.16 5:40.92 8:43.38
11 Brogan Austin   rabbit/Tinman 5:57.11 8:02.57 10:12.87 8:26.70
12 Justin Kent   Coastal Track Club 8:31.79 8:02.82 8:41.45 8:55.93
13 Seth Totten   rabbit/SRA Elite 10:20.37 8:04.66 6:42.27 5:48.96
14 Adam Visokay   Reebok Boston Track Club 10:20.39 8:08.49 9:31.54 7:09.88
15 Jake Perrin JR-3 Gonzaga 10:36.64 8:09.72 6:51.37 6:21.99
16 Yacine Guermali SO-2 Gonzaga 7:07.50 8:11.37 6:03.62 7:02.58
17 Diego Leon Senior Mammoth Track Club 9:11.03 8:11.99 7:17.88 9:40.55
18 Rowan Doherty JR-3 Simon Fraser 7:52.66 8:12.35 6:53.58 9:26.21
19 Riley Osen SO-2 Portland 9:12.66 8:13.44 6:54.49 9:57.07
20 Paul Ryan JR-3 Washington St. 6:20.48 8:14.13 8:04.25 6:55.07
21 Caleb de Jong SR-4 Trinity Western 9:54.09 8:15.07 8:29.93 7:00.81
22 Julian Heninger   Bowerman TC 7:01.94 8:16.40 6:42.09 9:35.83
23 Tyler Jones SR-4 Western Oregon 6:52.68 8:17.20 9:51.67 10:31.45
24 Isaac Mohn FR-1 Washington 5:53.72 8:18.19 9:42.89 8:53.07
25 Adam Marshall 3 Langley Mustangs 10:18.12 8:18.48 5:48.94 6:13.86
26 Peter Hogan JR-3 Gonzaga 8:18.66 8:18.66 6:23.97 6:14.00
27 Stefan Bradley   Unattached 8:33.77 8:18.80 8:38.76 9:23.65
28 Justin Hazell FR-1 Portland 8:44.03 8:19.07 8:09.09 6:09.32
29 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 10:40.29 8:20.22 7:30.20 7:00.19
30 Felix Kemboi SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:15.71 8:20.94 8:40.98 7:05.80
31 Carlos Vargas SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:27.64 8:22.33 7:22.05 10:22.89
32 Chase Equall FR-1 Washington 7:53.06 8:23.25 6:07.38 8:08.16
33 Cullen McEachern SO-2 Gonzaga 7:29.43 8:24.97 10:11.02 8:24.97
34 Eli Boudouris SR-4 Seattle U. 6:03.68 8:25.11 7:19.45 7:04.30
35 Peter Kesting   Unattached 10:52.27 8:25.63 10:06.76 6:14.17
36 Ben Hogan JR-3 Gonzaga 5:59.68 8:26.59 10:02.85 9:07.12
37 Riley Sine JR-3 Northwest U. 10:46.27 8:28.87 6:31.83 7:27.81
38 Wesley Kirui SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:55.79 8:29.22 10:00.88 9:15.05
39 James Lam SR-4 Trinity Western 7:16.84 8:33.93 9:45.88 6:35.73
40 William Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 9:10.01 8:34.02 9:45.99 9:25.43
41 Ciaran O'Leary JR-3 Gonzaga 8:03.44 8:34.29 7:17.15 10:22.29
42 Trent Mazelli   Unattached 9:48.29 8:36.04 8:41.20 7:44.44
43 Phillip Fishburn JR-3 Gonzaga 6:32.67 8:36.67 8:05.67 7:03.67
44 Tim Cornish   New Zealand 11:03.01 8:37.97 7:20.28 9:45.31
45 Edwin Kangogo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:23.35 8:38.04 10:47.55 9:40.21
46 James Jasperson JR-3 Western Washington 10:06.77 8:38.60 8:07.49 7:57.12
47 Bennett Gagnon SR-4 Gonzaga 9:16.22 8:39.83 8:13.84 8:34.64
48 Peter Allegre SO-2 Portland 7:43.44 8:40.72 10:30.08 10:14.45
49 Cal Davidson-Turner JR-3 Seattle U. 6:17.26 8:43.96 11:21.15 8:43.96
50 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 8:40.90 8:46.16 10:15.61 6:39.89
51 David Dwyer Senior Unattached 10:52.49 8:50.48 8:29.26 8:18.66
52 Judd Lewis SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10:28.44 8:52.57 9:29.85 7:38.01
53 Ben Monk SR-4 Seattle U. 7:51.96 9:02.48 8:57.06 8:57.06
  Kellen Manley SR-4 Gonzaga DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Nicholas Laccinole SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Craig Engels   Nike Oregon Project 8:23.75 7:50.79 9:48.49 6:26.05 9:20.24
2 Dillon Maggard   BROOKS Beast Track Club 7:51.84 7:51.84 7:51.84 8:10.72 7:47.13
3 Henry Wynne   BROOKS Beast Track Club 6:13.07 7:52.23 7:56.96 9:36.12 6:17.79
4 Eric Avila   adidas 7:43.29 7:52.74 5:59.29 7:57.47 5:54.56
5 David Ribich   BROOKS Beast Track Club 6:33.97 7:54.66 7:07.20 9:24.85 8:42.13
6 Izaic Yorks   BROOKS Beast Track Club 8:10.09 7:55.81 9:26.22 8:43.40 6:34.93
7 Lucas Bruchet   Mile2Marathon 7:22.77 7:56.09 9:45.59 6:58.96 9:50.36
9 Jeff Thies Senior Tinman Elite 9:49.99 7:59.66 7:50.07 10:13.97 6:38.12
11 Brogan Austin   rabbit/Tinman 8:02.57 8:02.57 9:05.31 6:06.76 6:11.58
12 Justin Kent   Coastal Track Club 9:05.59 8:02.82 5:47.63 8:02.82 10:22.84
13 Seth Totten   rabbit/SRA Elite 8:33.74 8:04.66 5:58.65 7:40.43 6:32.58
14 Adam Visokay   Reebok Boston Track Club 10:35.04 8:08.49 6:06.37 7:58.72 5:51.72
15 Jake Perrin JR-3 Gonzaga 6:56.27 8:09.72 9:18.28 6:26.88 8:14.62
17 Diego Leon Senior Mammoth Track Club 8:31.67 8:11.99 9:06.11 10:05.15 9:40.55
19 Riley Osen SO-2 Portland 10:36.54 8:13.44 8:28.25 10:31.61 9:02.79
42 Trent Mazelli   Unattached 8:10.24 8:36.04 9:22.49 9:27.65 11:10.86
44 Tim Cornish   New Zealand 7:20.28 8:37.97 10:21.57 10:57.83 6:44.02
51 David Dwyer Senior Unattached 7:04.39 8:50.48 9:54.14 8:29.26 9:43.53
  Nicholas Laccinole SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Joseph Berriatua Senior Tinman Elite 9:45.07 7:59.56
10 Michael Eaton Senior Unattached 7:50.56 8:00.16
18 Rowan Doherty JR-3 Simon Fraser 6:14.19 8:12.35
21 Caleb de Jong SR-4 Trinity Western 9:19.43 8:15.07
22 Julian Heninger   Bowerman TC 7:21.80 8:16.40
23 Tyler Jones SR-4 Western Oregon 8:52.01 8:17.20
24 Isaac Mohn FR-1 Washington 6:48.52 8:18.19
25 Adam Marshall 3 Langley Mustangs 6:03.89 8:18.48
26 Peter Hogan JR-3 Gonzaga 6:53.89 8:18.66
28 Justin Hazell FR-1 Portland 6:39.26 8:19.07
29 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 9:00.24 8:20.22
32 Chase Equall FR-1 Washington 10:08.94 8:23.25
38 Wesley Kirui SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11:01.99 8:29.22
39 James Lam SR-4 Trinity Western 7:06.57 8:33.93
47 Bennett Gagnon SR-4 Gonzaga 6:14.28 8:39.83
48 Peter Allegre SO-2 Portland 9:01.55 8:40.72
  Nate Beamer SO-2 Washington DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Yacine Guermali SO-2 Gonzaga 6:08.53 10:04.39 7:07.50 8:11.37
20 Paul Ryan JR-3 Washington St. 10:07.78 8:33.90 7:24.72 8:14.13
27 Stefan Bradley   Unattached 9:03.70 5:49.16 6:54.01 8:18.80
30 Felix Kemboi SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:55.78 9:36.08 8:00.91 8:20.94
31 Carlos Vargas SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:07.54 7:47.17 10:48.01 8:22.33
33 Cullen McEachern SO-2 Gonzaga 10:26.17 8:09.82 7:39.53 8:24.97
34 Eli Boudouris SR-4 Seattle U. 9:15.63 5:58.63 7:19.45 8:25.11
35 Peter Kesting   Unattached 7:55.30 7:04.73 7:40.13 8:25.63
36 Ben Hogan JR-3 Gonzaga 6:25.01 8:06.33 7:30.87 8:26.59
37 Riley Sine JR-3 Northwest U. 7:12.54 9:35.03 10:00.47 8:28.87
40 William Thompson SR-4 Gonzaga 6:15.24 9:20.29 10:57.95 8:34.02
41 Ciaran O'Leary JR-3 Gonzaga 6:25.72 7:37.72 8:24.01 8:34.29
43 Phillip Fishburn JR-3 Gonzaga 9:49.01 9:54.17 8:52.17 8:36.67
45 Edwin Kangogo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:38.89 9:40.21 6:07.81 8:38.04
46 James Jasperson JR-3 Western Washington 6:54.88 7:36.37 11:03.81 8:38.60
49 Cal Davidson-Turner JR-3 Seattle U. 6:53.93 10:18.28 7:41.09 8:43.96
50 Matt Schumann SR-4 Portland 7:58.81 9:07.21 7:00.93 8:46.16
52 Judd Lewis SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10:23.11 9:56.48 10:12.46 8:52.57
53 Ben Monk SR-4 Seattle U. 9:02.48 6:46.86 8:35.36 9:02.48
  Kellen Manley SR-4 Gonzaga DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 9.44 6.87 6.01 7.80 9.75 6.95 8.35
2 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 9.55 9.71 10.11 8.02 8.83 7.86 7.14
3 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 10.33 8.24 10.50 8.07 7.51 6.54 5.90
4 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 7.71 6.97 6.40 8.20 9.60 8.78 10.09
5 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 7.68 8.93 8.34 8.34 8.34 7.01 6.18
6 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 10.48 9.72 7.71 8.38 5.95 6.37 9.89
7 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 6.57 10.98 9.51 8.64 10.46 8.56 10.20
  Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 6.78 8.88 7.02 8.07 8.56
4 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 9.60 9.68 10.01 8.20 6.24
6 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 7.80 6.62 9.72 8.38 9.39
7 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 10.98 9.16 8.64 8.64 7.95
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 9.68 7.80 10.07 7.10 9.52
2 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 10.19 8.02 6.58 8.91 7.22
5 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 8.09 8.34 5.84 7.43 7.34
  Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 8.14 7.90 7.75
2 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 7.46 7.93 7.30
3 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 7.05 8.01 6.73
4 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 9.72 8.10 6.00
5 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 5.94 8.13 9.43
6 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 8.59 8.42 6.66
7 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 9.71 8.51 6.73
8 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 10.23 8.59 10.66
9 Cordell Cummings JR-3 Western Washington 7.92 8.60 7.14
10 Koby Okezie FR-1 Western Washington 8.54 8.62 7.33
11 Mitchell Burton FR-1 Western Washington 9.50 9.04 8.23
12 Andrey Gamza JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11.19 9.17 11.19
13 Shayne Carpenter JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9.15 9.24 11.65
14 Cameron Bolt Senior NAU Track and Field Club 9.68 9.30 11.63
15 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 10.15 9.31 8.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Braxton Canady JR-3 Oregon 7.93 5.95
6 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 8.42 8.17
11 Mitchell Burton FR-1 Western Washington 9.04 10.67
12 Andrey Gamza JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.17 10.27
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joseph Anderson SO-2 Oregon 8.01
5 Jonathan Harvey JR-3 Oregon 8.13
14 Cameron Bolt Senior NAU Track and Field Club 9.30
15 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 9.31
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Edwards Jr. FR-1 Oregon 7.51 9.80 8.93 7.90
9 Cordell Cummings JR-3 Western Washington 7.92 8.26 8.09 8.60
13 Shayne Carpenter JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6.56 8.78 6.93 9.24
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 8.10
7 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 8.51
8 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 8.59
10 Koby Okezie FR-1 Western Washington 8.62

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford A Isaac Westlund, Miles Zoltak, Julian Body, Gabe Navarro 2:49.04 2:54.87 2:56.81 3:14.29 3:12.35 2:47.09 2:58.75
2 Washington A Kemuel Santana, Evan Mafilas, Jason Palmer, Cass Elliott 3:16.64 2:22.13 3:49.74 3:14.69 3:45.84 3:26.38 3:51.69
3 Washington
(B>)
B Charles Beyer, Devan Kirk, Connor Morello, Oscar Herrera 2:57.31 3:13.42 4:15.88 3:21.48 3:41.63 2:53.28 2:35.14
4 Western Washington A Mark Daniels, Koby Okezie, Reid Lovercamp, Myles Smith 3:35.19 3:00.68 4:21.89 3:23.01 2:50.53 2:38.35 4:11.74
5 Western Oregon A Gabe Arce-Torres, Lashaun Emile, Adam Alnazer, Curt Knott 4:25.93 3:47.07 2:55.93 3:24.56 2:23.20 3:38.88 2:57.97
6 Oregon
(B>)
B 3:26.78 3:39.07 2:49.93 3:24.73 2:35.60 4:15.92 3:34.97
7 Simon Fraser A Ben Conrad, Joshua Adhemar, Jorrin Lenton, Nate St. Romain 3:36.61 4:09.61 3:07.73 3:26.29 3:48.99 3:18.04 2:30.60
8 Western Oregon
(B>)
B Gabriel Campos-Davis, Travis Tagad, Zach Kanelis, Justin Crosswhite 2:36.00 3:15.51 2:31.84 3:27.99 3:46.71 4:01.27 3:46.71
9 Western Oregon
(C>)
C Trey Reed, Max Carmona, Neal Cranston, Simon Walsh 3:15.74 4:07.80 3:15.74 3:28.23 2:29.93 4:22.37 3:30.32
10 Seattle U.
(B>)
B William Sun, Steve Brown, Devin Hasty, Stewart Keene 2:39.33 2:39.33 2:39.33 3:32.43 3:38.81 3:17.56 3:11.19
11 Trinity Western A Sam Prevost, Luke Snyder, Aidan Kits, Tyler de Jong 4:27.00 4:24.87 2:55.16 3:33.60 3:33.60 3:05.84 2:44.48
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford Westlund, Zoltak, Body, Navarro 3:02.64 3:55.09 3:47.32 3:14.29 3:04.58 3:57.04
2 Washington Santana, Mafilas, Palmer, Elliott 2:22.13 2:47.44 3:18.59 3:14.69 4:11.15 3:22.48
6 Oregon
(B>)
4:13.87 3:37.02 2:51.98 3:24.73 2:43.79 2:45.84
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Washington
(B>)
Beyer, Kirk, Morello, Herrera 2:47.23 3:21.48 3:17.45 2:21.04 3:39.62 4:15.88 4:13.87
4 Western Washington Daniels, Okezie, Lovercamp, Smith 4:11.74 3:23.01 2:34.29 3:39.25 3:06.77 4:15.80 2:56.62
5 Western Oregon Arce-Torres, Emile, Alnazer, Knott 3:14.34 3:24.56 3:40.93 2:45.70 4:23.89 2:41.61 4:25.93
7 Simon Fraser Conrad, Adhemar, Lenton, St. Romain 2:26.47 3:26.29 4:03.43 4:01.36 3:24.23 2:38.85 2:47.10
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Western Oregon
(B>)
Campos-Davis, Tagad, Kanelis, Crosswhite 3:27.99
9 Western Oregon
(C>)
Reed, Carmona, Cranston, Walsh 3:28.23
10 Seattle U.
(B>)
Sun, Brown, Hasty, Keene 3:32.43
11 Trinity Western Prevost, Snyder, Kits, de Jong 3:33.60

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Fredrickson SR-4 Washington St. 2.39m 2.10m 1.81m 1.99m 2.23m 2.58m 1.91m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Eric Chatten Senior Unattached 2.21m 2.05m 1.74m 1.91m 1.62m 2.62m 1.56m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Kei Jian Buckley   Unattached 2.26m 2.05m 2.67m 1.72m 1.97m 2.13m 1.70m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2 Mitch Jacobson SO-2 Washington St. 2.30m 2.05m 1.80m 1.66m 2.07m 1.91m 2.36m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
5 Jacoby Wolfe JR-3 George Fox 1.86m 2.00m 1.82m 1.94m 2.10m 1.82m 2.12m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Tupre Wickliff SR-4 Western Washington 1.86m 2.00m 2.54m 2.58m 1.40m 1.80m 1.74m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
7 Garrett Davies SO-2 Western Washington 1.70m 2.00m 2.30m 2.24m 2.28m 1.44m 2.14m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
8 Chris Brake JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2.38m 1.95m 1.44m 2.22m 2.07m 1.87m 1.40m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Beau Sheeran SO-2 Washington St. 1.66m 1.95m 2.09m 1.89m 1.48m 1.91m 2.28m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
10 Max English JR-3 Washington St. 2.32m 1.95m 2.52m 1.44m 2.38m 1.56m 1.97m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
11 Keelan Halligan SR-4 Washington St. 2.50m 1.95m 1.37m 1.70m 2.40m 2.46m 2.54m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
12 Ethan Sterkel FR-1 Western Washington 1.54m 1.90m 2.03m 1.50m 1.75m 1.81m 1.46m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Trevor Rex JR-3 Stanford 1.98m 1.90m 2.47m 1.82m 2.28m 2.30m 1.41m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Kyley Johnson Senior Bowerman TC 1.37m 1.90m 2.26m 1.84m 1.69m 1.96m 2.07m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
15 Seren Dances FR-1 Western Washington 1.68m 1.85m 1.37m 2.11m 2.00m 2.35m 1.72m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
15 Zackary Kuzyk SO-2 Simon Fraser 2.20m 1.85m 2.31m 2.15m 1.70m 2.35m 2.35m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
17 Nick Makrakis JR-3 Western Washington 1.70m 1.85m 1.94m 1.72m 1.89m 1.79m 2.00m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
18 Emmy Carrizales JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2.18m 1.80m 2.14m 1.51m 1.69m 1.76m 2.07m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
19 Iyan Manju FR-1 Western Washington 1.85m 1.80m 1.80m 1.44m 1.33m 2.11m 2.05m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
20 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 1.30m 1.75m 1.73m 1.96m 1.65m 1.59m 2.08m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
20 Brandon Nicholson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.65m 1.75m 1.79m 2.08m 2.21m 1.66m 1.31m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.65
    PPP
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Garrett Davies SO-2 Western Washington 1.64m 2.00m 2.24m 2.08m 2.18m 1.40m 2.46m 6' 6.75"
12 Ethan Sterkel FR-1 Western Washington 2.03m 1.90m 1.67m 1.50m 2.28m 2.11m 2.20m 6' 2.75"
15 Seren Dances FR-1 Western Washington 2.26m 1.85m 1.67m 1.44m 1.42m 1.42m 2.28m 6' 0.75"
15 Zackary Kuzyk SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.83m 1.85m 1.78m 2.05m 1.98m 1.33m 1.42m 6' 0.75"
17 Nick Makrakis JR-3 Western Washington 1.79m 1.85m 2.13m 2.20m 1.87m 2.31m 2.24m 6' 0.75"
18 Emmy Carrizales JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2.02m 1.80m 1.51m 2.18m 2.25m 2.20m 1.94m 5' 10.75"
19 Iyan Manju FR-1 Western Washington 2.00m 1.80m 2.11m 1.64m 2.30m 1.30m 1.73m 5' 10.75"
20 Brandon Nicholson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.87m 1.75m 2.21m 1.37m 1.24m 2.03m 1.37m 5' 8.75"
20 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 2.08m 1.75m 1.93m 1.94m 1.94m 1.61m 2.14m 5' 8.75"
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Peyton Fredrickson SR-4 Washington St. 2.10m 1.72m 2.14m 2.63m 2.25m 2.65m 2.69m 6' 10.75"
2 Mitch Jacobson SO-2 Washington St. 2.05m 2.58m 2.62m 2.42m 1.56m 1.54m 2.34m 6' 8.75"
2 Kei Jian Buckley   Unattached 2.05m 2.28m 2.30m 1.93m 2.64m 2.50m 1.52m 6' 8.75"
2 Eric Chatten Senior Unattached 2.05m 1.48m 1.68m 2.09m 1.58m 2.58m 1.91m 6' 8.75"
5 Jacoby Wolfe JR-3 George Fox 2.00m 1.50m 1.50m 2.22m 1.94m 2.46m 1.48m 6' 6.75"
6 Tupre Wickliff SR-4 Western Washington 2.00m 1.98m 2.00m 2.36m 2.16m 1.94m 1.92m 6' 6.75"
8 Chris Brake JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1.95m 2.36m 1.48m 1.72m 1.77m 1.93m 1.38m 6' 4.75"
8 Beau Sheeran SO-2 Washington St. 1.95m 1.85m 1.42m 1.38m 1.93m 2.54m 1.72m 6' 4.75"
10 Max English JR-3 Washington St. 1.95m 1.37m 1.50m 1.87m 2.03m 1.91m 1.89m 6' 4.75"
11 Keelan Halligan SR-4 Washington St. 1.95m 2.15m 2.01m 1.76m 1.46m 2.34m 1.42m 6' 4.75"
12 Trevor Rex JR-3 Stanford 1.90m 1.92m 1.99m 1.77m 1.84m 2.22m 2.17m 6' 2.75"
12 Kyley Johnson Senior Bowerman TC 1.90m 2.34m 1.50m 2.39m 2.11m 1.62m 2.39m 6' 2.75"

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Olen Oates Senior Arizona Pole Vault Academy 5.83m 5.50m 5.17m 5.39m 5.78m 18' 0.5"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    PPP
  • 5.20
    PPP
  • 5.30
    O
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.50
    O
  • 5.60
    XXX
2 Audie Wyatt   Unattached 6.05m 5.40m 6.10m 5.35m 4.27m 17' 8.5"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    PPP
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    PPP
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.60
    X
3 Chase Smith   Unattached 4.82m 5.30m 4.51m 4.61m 6.52m 17' 4.5"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    PPP
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXO
  • 5.40
    XXX
4 Garrett Starkey   Arizona Pole Vault Academy 5.93m 5.20m 6.45m 6.03m 6.71m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    PPP
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.40
    X
5 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 5.46m 5.20m 4.06m 5.98m 6.24m 17' 0.75"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXO
  • 5.30
    XXX
6 Bowman Starr   Unattached 5.61m 5.05m 3.53m 4.14m 6.57m 16' 6.75"
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
7 August Kiles   Unattached 4.70m 5.05m 4.55m 4.65m 4.34m 16' 6.75"
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.20
    XXX
8 Troy Gingerich JR-3 Washington St. 5.73m 4.90m 5.29m 5.64m 3.92m 16' 0.75"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
9 Jacob Englar FR-1 Washington St. 3.80m 4.75m 5.75m 5.18m 5.56m 15' 7"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 Joseph Weiler SO-2 Washington 4.47m 4.75m 3.66m 5.32m 4.04m 15' 7"
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
10 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 3.85m 4.75m 4.51m 6.03m 3.99m 15' 7"
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
12 Trevor Bushman SO-2 Washington St. 5.79m 4.45m 4.85m 5.52m 4.49m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
13 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 3.92m 4.45m 3.96m 3.43m 5.30m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
14 David Sramek JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.61m 4.45m 4.85m 4.63m 3.34m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
15 Zachariah Augenstein JR-3 Trinity Western 4.76m 4.45m 4.98m 3.78m 4.32m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
16 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 3.35m 4.30m 3.91m 5.03m 4.99m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
16 J. T. Konrad SR-4 Western Washington 4.99m 4.30m 3.91m 4.09m 4.26m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
18 William McMurry   Arizona Pole Vault Academy 5.33m 4.30m 3.91m 3.48m 3.96m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
19 Glen Johnston JR-3 Trinity Western 3.86m 4.15m 2.99m 4.27m 3.20m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
20 Sean Barbour FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.96m 4.00m 5.08m 3.80m 3.16m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
21 Christian Williams FR-1 Western Washington 3.32m 4.00m 2.80m 3.76m 2.88m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
22 Cooper Cummings FR-1 Western Washington 3.54m 3.85m 3.23m 4.08m 4.74m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
23 Davis Flintoff SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.66m 3.85m 3.58m 4.97m 3.58m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
23 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 3.66m 3.85m 4.39m 4.12m 4.35m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Blaise Black SR-4 Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.90
    XXX
  Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.45
    XXX
  Sander Moldau SO-2 Washington St. NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.05
    XXX
  Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Trinity Western NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Adam Bragg   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 5.20
    XXX
  Dominic Luccock SO-2 Trinity Western NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.85
    XXX
Men's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Troy Gingerich JR-3 Washington St. 4.90m 4.90m 5.68m 16' 0.75"
9 Jacob Englar FR-1 Washington St. 5.37m 4.75m 5.41m 15' 7"
12 Trevor Bushman SO-2 Washington St. 4.58m 4.45m 5.56m 14' 7.25"
13 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 4.01m 4.45m 3.69m 14' 7.25"
14 David Sramek JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.21m 4.45m 3.29m 14' 7.25"
15 Zachariah Augenstein JR-3 Trinity Western 3.83m 4.45m 3.65m 14' 7.25"
16 J. T. Konrad SR-4 Western Washington 4.21m 4.30m 4.43m 14' 1.25"
16 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 4.73m 4.30m 5.59m 14' 1.25"
18 William McMurry   Arizona Pole Vault Academy 3.40m 4.30m 4.52m 14' 1.25"
19 Glen Johnston JR-3 Trinity Western 3.90m 4.15m 3.11m 13' 7.25"
20 Sean Barbour FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.40m 4.00m 3.92m 13' 1.5"
21 Christian Williams FR-1 Western Washington 5.20m 4.00m 3.12m 13' 1.5"
22 Cooper Cummings FR-1 Western Washington 4.04m 3.85m 3.20m 12' 7.5"
23 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 3.23m 3.85m 2.89m 12' 7.5"
23 Davis Flintoff SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.93m 3.85m 4.12m 12' 7.5"
  Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon NH NH NH NH
  Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Trinity Western NH NH NH NH
  Dominic Luccock SO-2 Trinity Western NH NH NH NH
Men's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Olen Oates Senior Arizona Pole Vault Academy 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Audie Wyatt   Unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
3 Chase Smith   Unattached 5.30m 17' 4.5"
4 Garrett Starkey   Arizona Pole Vault Academy 5.20m 17' 0.75"
5 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 5.20m 17' 0.75"
6 Bowman Starr   Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
7 August Kiles   Unattached 5.05m 16' 6.75"
10 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 4.75m 15' 7"
10 Joseph Weiler SO-2 Washington 4.75m 15' 7"
  Sander Moldau SO-2 Washington St. NH NH
  Blaise Black SR-4 Washington NH NH
  Adam Bragg   Unattached NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 7.96m 5.62m 7.32m 7.47m 7.11m 7.32m 8.96m 23' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.11  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Seren Dances FR-1 Western Washington 5.79m 8.96m 5.99m 6.68m 6.89m 5.37m 6.68m 22' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.69  
  • 6.65  
3 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 5.94m 6.56m 8.26m 4.78m 6.83m 7.92m 5.53m 22' 5"
  • 6.62  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.70  
4 Jake Follett   Step Ur Game Up 5.35m 6.97m 7.45m 8.46m 6.77m 8.19m 6.43m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.77  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
5 Ethan Sterkel FR-1 Western Washington 8.48m 7.20m 6.60m 8.08m 6.73m 5.11m 6.86m 22' 1"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.58  
  • 5.60  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
6 Carson Christensen Senior Tahoma Track Club 8.31m 7.98m 7.45m 8.05m 6.65m 6.98m 6.05m 21' 10"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.65  
  • 5.04  
  • 6.41  
7 Somit Chhim SR-4 Western Washington 7.64m 4.71m 4.84m 5.92m 6.37m 6.75m 5.35m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.36  
7 Denzel Brown JR-3 Trinity Western 7.26m 7.45m 7.58m 7.90m 6.37m 7.84m 6.82m 20' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 4.75m 5.32m 6.39m 6.08m 6.33m 4.49m 4.56m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.08  
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 5.75m 4.50m 7.50m 6.94m 6.25m 7.38m 4.88m 20' 6.25"
  • 6.09  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.25  
11 David Sramek JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.97m 5.54m 6.58m 7.50m 6.15m 6.95m 7.01m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.11  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.15  
11 Iyan Manju FR-1 Western Washington 4.61m 5.72m 6.40m 6.70m 6.15m 4.92m 5.78m 20' 2.25"
  • 5.92  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.79  
13 Imari Hurte Senior Unattached 5.34m 5.71m 6.57m 5.53m 6.14m 6.02m 6.26m 20' 1.75"
  • 6.14  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.92  
14 Emmy Carrizales JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6.98m 4.92m 6.01m 7.10m 6.07m 4.92m 7.28m 19' 11"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.80  
  • 6.07  
15 Jacob Ringold SR-4 Western Washington 6.75m 6.15m 4.64m 5.37m 6.03m 4.34m 6.51m 19' 9.5"
  • 4.19  
  • 5.84  
  • 6.03  
16 Jeremiah Duckworth FR-1 Western Washington 4.17m 7.08m 5.41m 4.34m 5.95m 5.83m 6.72m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.95  
  • 5.76  
  • FOUL  
17 David Tran SO-2 Western Washington 6.36m 4.42m 5.48m 5.65m 5.89m 4.77m 4.83m 19' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.89  
18 Cyrus McAllister SO-2 Western Washington 5.05m 6.04m 4.13m 7.49m 5.81m 4.59m 5.52m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.67  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.81  
19 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 4.61m 6.39m 5.13m 4.67m 5.76m 4.15m 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.47  
20 Aidan Smith SO-2 Seattle U. 5.58m 5.13m 6.79m 4.86m 5.52m 6.79m 4.69m 18' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  Nick Makrakis JR-3 Western Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Harrison Williams SR-4 Stanford 6.04m 7.96m 7.11m 5.90m 23' 4"
5 Ethan Sterkel FR-1 Western Washington 6.53m 8.08m 6.73m 5.32m 22' 1"
9 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 6.65m 7.28m 6.33m 4.68m 20' 9.25"
14 Emmy Carrizales JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4.98m 6.56m 6.07m 5.40m 19' 11"
15 Jacob Ringold SR-4 Western Washington 5.43m 7.54m 6.03m 5.31m 19' 9.5"
16 Jeremiah Duckworth FR-1 Western Washington 5.24m 4.28m 5.95m 7.38m 19' 6.25"
18 Cyrus McAllister SO-2 Western Washington 5.00m 4.42m 5.81m 6.68m 19' 0.75"
19 Ian Rinefort FR-1 Western Washington 4.49m 7.37m 5.76m 5.07m 18' 10.75"
20 Aidan Smith SO-2 Seattle U. 7.01m 5.02m 5.52m 7.12m 18' 1.5"
  Nick Makrakis JR-3 Western Washington FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Seren Dances FR-1 Western Washington 5.17m 4.82m 6.96m 6.06m 6.89m 6.68m 6.75m 22' 7.25"
3 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 5.53m 6.22m 8.74m 8.06m 6.83m 6.22m 5.40m 22' 5"
4 Jake Follett   Step Ur Game Up 6.09m 6.03m 8.33m 6.16m 6.77m 5.42m 7.04m 22' 2.5"
6 Carson Christensen Senior Tahoma Track Club 6.78m 6.98m 5.65m 8.65m 6.65m 4.66m 6.52m 21' 10"
7 Somit Chhim SR-4 Western Washington 8.09m 5.99m 5.41m 6.31m 6.37m 6.37m 5.80m 20' 10.75"
7 Denzel Brown JR-3 Trinity Western 5.48m 8.22m 6.18m 6.12m 6.37m 7.33m 7.90m 20' 10.75"
10 Keane Collins Junior Unattached 4.44m 7.12m 4.75m 5.06m 6.25m 4.50m 7.06m 20' 6.25"
11 David Sramek JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.07m 6.15m 4.61m 5.90m 6.15m 6.83m 7.93m 20' 2.25"
11 Iyan Manju FR-1 Western Washington 5.23m 7.81m 7.50m 7.13m 6.15m 5.04m 7.26m 20' 2.25"
13 Imari Hurte Senior Unattached 4.67m 5.53m 5.71m 7.55m 6.14m 5.34m 4.67m 20' 1.75"
17 David Tran SO-2 Western Washington 7.07m 7.19m 6.42m 4.77m 5.89m 4.42m 4.12m 19' 4"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dominic Lee Sophomore Unattached 14.91m 17.00m 16.85m 11.78m 48' 11"
  • 14.41  
  • 14.91  
  • 14.60  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.74  
2 Jaylen Taylor SO-2 Washington 14.68m 10.72m 17.47m 11.89m 48' 2"
  • 14.36  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.18  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.57  
3 Denzel Brown JR-3 Trinity Western 14.23m 15.37m 16.65m 14.80m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.23  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Fisayo Omilana SO-2 Stanford 13.98m 14.68m 16.64m 17.48m 45' 10.5"
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 13.98  
5 Montineze Johnson Jr. Sophomore Unattached 13.82m 16.58m 16.58m 10.78m 45' 4.25"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.53  
6 Somit Chhim SR-4 Western Washington 13.55m 16.40m 11.38m 13.82m 44' 5.5"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.39  
7 Brandon Nicholson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 13.46m 15.75m 15.21m 13.73m 44' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.24  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 David Davydenko Junior Unattached 13.30m 9.31m 14.23m 9.44m 43' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Silas Newby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.24m 10.06m 13.37m 13.37m 43' 5.25"
  • 13.10  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.43  
10 Jeremiah Duckworth FR-1 Western Washington 13.17m 15.54m 15.15m 14.09m 43' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.17  
11 Jacob Ringold SR-4 Western Washington 13.16m 11.98m 16.98m 9.21m 43' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.16  
12 Nick Makrakis JR-3 Western Washington 12.90m 15.09m 10.58m 16.13m 42' 4"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  Chris Brake JR-3 Alaska Anchorage FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jonah Wilson SO-2 Washington 18.71m 61' 4.75"
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.55  
  • 18.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.71  
2 Jose Padilla JR-3 Washington 17.25m 56' 7.25"
  • 17.25  
  • 16.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Josh Koch SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 16.37m 53' 8.5"
  • 16.09  
  • 16.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.37  
  • FOUL  
4 Seth Bridge SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 15.41m 50' 6.75"
  • 14.05  
  • 13.84  
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Nichols SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.30m 50' 2.5"
  • 14.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Brett Elder JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.22  
7 Caleb Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.84m 48' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
8 Connor Jensen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.12  
9 Ben Malquist SO-2 Western Washington 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • 14.13  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
10 Chris Steffey SO-2 Western Oregon 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
11 Owen Collins FR-1 Western Oregon 13.01m 42' 8.25"
  • 13.01  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
12 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 12.98m 42' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.98  
13 Karsten Collins FR-1 Western Oregon 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
14 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 12.45m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.45  
15 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Dominic Luccock SO-2 Trinity Western 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 9.72  
  • 8.88  
17 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • 10.17  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.60  
18 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 9.47m 31' 1"
  • 9.47  
  • 9.35  
  • 8.85  
  Mont Child SO-2 Western Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Torres JR-3 Oregon FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Owen Collins FR-1 Western Oregon 13.01m 16.78m 13.66m 42' 8.25"
13 Karsten Collins FR-1 Western Oregon 12.66m 12.41m 15.95m 41' 6.5"
14 Dalen Hargett JR-3 Oregon 12.45m 13.82m 13.32m 40' 10.25"
15 Pierce LaCoste FR-1 Oregon 10.65m 8.31m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
16 Dominic Luccock SO-2 Trinity Western 10.20m 10.81m 8.67m 33' 5.75"
17 Chris Weiss SR-4 Trinity Western 10.17m 7.32m 8.03m 33' 4.5"
18 Parker Kennedy SO-2 Washington 9.47m 11.93m 9.47m 31' 1"
  Austin Torres JR-3 Oregon FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jonah Wilson SO-2 Washington 15.34m 18.71m 61' 4.75"
2 Jose Padilla JR-3 Washington 15.35m 17.25m 56' 7.25"
3 Josh Koch SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 20.79m 16.37m 53' 8.5"
4 Seth Bridge SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.87m 15.41m 50' 6.75"
5 Sam Nichols SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.15m 15.30m 50' 2.5"
6 Brett Elder JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.52m 14.90m 48' 10.75"
7 Caleb Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.96m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
8 Connor Jensen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.58m 14.44m 47' 4.5"
9 Ben Malquist SO-2 Western Washington 12.21m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
10 Chris Steffey SO-2 Western Oregon 12.32m 13.69m 44' 11"
12 Max Vollmer FR-1 Oregon 9.48m 12.98m 42' 7"
  Mont Child SO-2 Western Oregon FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alexander Young Senior Velaasa 17.88m 29.80m 16.96m 23.61m 22.92m 28.42m 21.77m 75' 2.5"
  • 22.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.11  
  • 22.56  
  • 22.92  
2 Trey Knight Junior Unattached 26.94m 15.75m 14.50m 22.17m 20.72m 14.50m 16.58m 67' 11.75"
  • 18.66  
  • 19.03  
  • 20.72  
  • 19.08  
  • 19.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Max Lydum JR-3 Oregon 23.45m 21.98m 22.17m 19.05m 18.32m 19.79m 18.50m 60' 1.25"
  • 17.13  
  • 17.93  
  • 17.76  
  • 17.84  
  • 17.93  
  • 18.32  
4 Connor Jost SO-2 Washington 16.47m 13.35m 14.57m 20.11m 17.34m 20.63m 13.70m 56' 10.75"
  • 17.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.86  
  • 16.20  
  • 17.00  
5 Jared Briere SO-2 Oregon 15.48m 17.86m 16.84m 13.27m 17.01m 18.71m 19.22m 55' 9.75"
  • 16.16  
  • 16.31  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.00  
  • 17.01  
  • FOUL  
6 Austin Tharp JR-3 Oregon 11.89m 13.58m 21.90m 19.87m 16.98m 15.62m 16.64m 55' 8.5"
  • 15.63  
  • 16.35  
  • 16.98  
  • 16.56  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.90  
7 Jake Koffman FR-1 Stanford 17.18m 13.34m 12.01m 11.84m 16.68m 14.18m 17.51m 54' 8.75"
  • 16.43  
  • 16.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.84  
  • 14.99  
  • FOUL  
8 Joe Denniston JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 18.00m 18.65m 17.67m 13.91m 16.36m 16.36m 15.54m 53' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.22  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.83  
  • 16.18  
  • 16.36  
9 Landon Ellingson SO-2 Stanford 14.34m 11.90m 19.72m 18.91m 16.30m 12.06m 20.05m 53' 5.75"
  • 15.77  
  • 16.30  
  • 15.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • FOUL  
10 Elijah Mason FR-1 Washington 19.39m 11.64m 12.77m 20.36m 16.16m 18.10m 18.75m 53' 0.25"
  • 15.78  
  • 15.08  
  • 16.16  
11 Josh Koch SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.69m 12.84m 10.73m 12.24m 15.11m 10.58m 18.74m 49' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
12 Mont Child SO-2 Western Oregon 14.39m 18.14m 12.89m 13.94m 14.99m 15.44m 13.04m 49' 2.25"
  • 14.96  
  • 14.99  
  • 14.24  
13 Karsten Collins FR-1 Western Oregon 17.87m 15.82m 17.73m 14.94m 14.65m 12.31m 11.13m 48' 0.75"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
14 Caleb Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.01m 18.42m 16.67m 13.60m 14.62m 14.77m 13.16m 47' 11.75"
  • 14.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
15 Connor Jensen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 17.32m 16.90m 12.78m 13.35m 14.20m 14.34m 10.51m 46' 7.25"
  • 14.20  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.75  
16 Seth Bridge SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 16.79m 11.42m 16.25m 10.21m 13.43m 17.19m 12.89m 44' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43