January 12, 2019
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Stanford A Carolyn Wilson, Ashlan Best, Kennedy Gamble, Missy Mongiovi 4:24.14 3:45.76
2 Washington
(B>)
B Morganne Hill, Karlee Stueckle, Mikelle Ackerley, Hannah Derby 3:33.85 3:49.94
3 Washington A Sarah Stavig, Imani Apostol, Raquel Tjernagel, Carly Lester 3:34.10 3:50.21
4 Simon Fraser A Nicole Lindsay, Sophie Dodd, Addy Townsend, Renate Bluschke 3:39.62 3:53.63
5 Washington St. A Jelena Grujic, Zorana Grujic, Grace Victor, Natalie Ackerley 3:03.79 3:55.62
6 George Fox A Elizabeth Warren, Macadia Calavan, Bthany Gingerich, Sarah King 3:59.07 3:56.70
7 Oregon
(B>)
B Rachel Vinjamuri, Tori Sloan, Keira McCarrell, Taylor Chiotti 3:58.56 3:58.56
8 Alaska Anchorage A Tylantiss Atlas, Danielle McCormick, Ruth Cvancara, Yvonne Jeschke 4:14.17 3:59.78
9 Oregon State A Tarisa Olinski, Rebecca Ledsham, Rachel Krill, Maddie Furhman 4:35.71 4:01.85
10 Concordia (Ore.) A Chelsea Bone, Maddie Misi, Karlie Hurley, Ronni VanZant 3:20.08 4:04.00
11 Fresno State A Divina Henry, Elleyse Wheaton, Sophie Jimenez, Monique Frometa 2:51.12 4:04.45
12 Western Oregon A Grayson Burke, Bethanie Altamirano, Olivia Woods, Logan Jackson 3:00.91 4:04.47
13 Portland A Michal Jones, Sophia Biondi, Jasmine Fehr, Tara Fuiten 3:26.95 4:06.36
14 Seattle Pacific A Grace Bley, Rebecca Troescher, Krystal Kaufman, Kelsey Washenberger 3:40.20 4:07.41
15 Fresno State
(B>)
B Maureen Jordan, Ellie Leather, Tijana Antic, Sara Stevens 5:06.24 4:08.97
16 Western Washington A Mallory Harder, Mirannda Shulman, Molly House, Hannah Bradley 4:50.11 4:10.09
17 Western Oregon
(B>)
B Taryn Wilson, Michaela Yonkman, Sarra Soladey, Meghan Drader 5:16.53 4:28.24
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Stanford Wilson, Best, Gamble, Mongiovi 4:39.95 2:51.58 3:45.76
3 Washington Stavig, Apostol, Tjernagel, Lester 3:08.78 3:17.98 3:50.21
9 Oregon State Olinski, Ledsham, Krill, Furhman 2:56.55 3:57.02 4:01.85
11 Fresno State Henry, Wheaton, Jimenez, Frometa 2:56.01 3:57.12 4:04.45
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
2 Washington
(B>)
Hill, Stueckle, Ackerley, Derby 3:49.94 4:45.13
7 Oregon
(B>)
Vinjamuri, Sloan, McCarrell, Chiotti 3:58.56 4:39.12
8 Alaska Anchorage Atlas, McCormick, Cvancara, Jeschke 3:59.78 2:52.65
12 Western Oregon Burke, Altamirano, Woods, Jackson 4:04.47 4:50.92
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Simon Fraser Lindsay, Dodd, Townsend, Bluschke 4:54.38 3:53.63 3:09.24 3:09.24
5 Washington St. Grujic, Grujic, Victor, Ackerley 3:22.64 3:55.62 4:05.05 3:06.14
14 Seattle Pacific Bley, Troescher, Kaufman, Washenberger 3:15.46 4:07.41 3:57.52 3:57.52
15 Fresno State
(B>)
Jordan, Leather, Antic, Stevens 3:36.61 4:08.97 2:56.77 4:33.87
17 Western Oregon
(B>)
Wilson, Yonkman, Soladey, Drader 4:12.15 4:28.24 3:42.64 4:30.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 George Fox Warren, Calavan, Gingerich, King 4:46.41 4:10.91 3:56.70
10 Concordia (Ore.) Bone, Misi, Hurley, VanZant 5:17.20 3:37.16 4:04.00
13 Portland Jones, Biondi, Fehr, Fuiten 4:08.83 5:20.27 4:06.36
16 Western Washington Harder, Shulman, House, Bradley 3:15.07 5:20.12 4:10.09