January 26, 2019
|
Eastern Michigan-Bowen Fieldhouse - Ypsilanti, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Drover Sophomore McMaster 10:15.37 8:19.36 8:44.58 8:59.71 8:29.45 8:24.40
2 Andrew Nebel Senior Windsor 6:44.84 8:00.75 8:05.81 7:40.51 6:19.54 8:26.05
3 Sergio Raez Villanueva Junior McMaster 9:12.35 9:52.89 6:35.26 7:20.87 7:46.20 8:26.74
4 Eric MacPherson Senior McMaster 6:35.42 5:54.86 10:08.33 10:43.82 6:30.35 8:26.94
5 Josh McGillivray Junior McMaster 7:22.32 9:44.68 9:34.51 6:11.14 6:26.40 8:28.41
6 Ryan Tyrrell Junior McMaster 8:03.43 8:28.87 10:31.00 9:24.85 9:29.94 8:28.87
7 Dylan Alick Junior McMaster 6:49.46 8:06.23 7:30.41 7:25.29 8:01.11 8:31.82
8 Andy Payne   Unattached 11:05.27 10:54.96 9:37.60 6:31.94 10:34.33 8:35.71
9 Eddie Zeurcher   Unattached 10:05.26 7:19.72 8:01.10 9:13.53 9:39.39 8:37.31
10 Benjamin Cardamone JR-3 Buffalo 6:25.44 10:30.24 8:04.40 8:51.28 6:15.02 8:40.86
11 Josh Martin Junior Windsor 8:17.65 10:23.37 8:17.65 9:04.80 6:48.60 8:43.84
12 Ian O'Donnell Junior Waterloo 10:24.24 9:16.05 9:05.56 9:37.03 10:50.47 8:44.57
13 Zachary Sleeman SO-2 Central Michigan 9:13.47 6:19.52 8:15.49 8:36.57 10:21.99 8:47.11
14 Evan Ubene Junior McMaster 6:14.65 9:24.61 9:08.78 8:52.95 8:31.84 8:47.67
15 Matthew Mercer JR-3 Buffalo 9:04.05 6:41.44 6:20.31 7:23.69 8:21.79 8:48.20
16 Peter Minbashian Freshman McMaster 6:52.51 8:11.84 9:10.02 9:52.33 10:55.79 8:48.86
17 Noah Perrin   Unattached 7:40.77 6:37.22 9:16.11 6:42.52 9:16.11 8:49.62
18 Mitchell Heyink Junior Windsor 8:18.76 8:34.68 11:29.77 10:10.18 6:32.64 8:50.59
19 Sam Nusselder Sophomore McMaster 8:32.50 8:00.47 6:35.05 7:44.45 10:35.29 8:53.85
20 Liam Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo 11:34.75 9:26.49 9:53.21 8:22.36 10:52.00 8:54.42
21 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 9:43.90 9:22.47 9:38.54 10:58.89 7:51.40 8:55.68
22 Brad Mallory SR-4 Oakland 7:05.58 7:00.20 8:47.94 6:17.10 11:08.00 8:58.71
23 Scott Smith JR-3 Detroit Mercy 9:32.45 10:26.45 7:39.04 7:12.04 8:33.04 9:00.04
24 Daniel Muldoon SR-4 Buffalo 11:12.79 9:08.00 10:07.68 9:29.70 11:12.79 9:02.57
25 Taylor Cornwall Sophomore McMaster 7:14.10 9:29.76 9:18.90 8:30.07 7:03.25 9:02.62
26 Mitch Cauchi Junior Windsor 7:04.14 8:20.27 7:09.58 8:31.15 8:58.34 9:03.77
27 Ryan Banks Senior Windsor 9:49.23 10:05.90 11:57.08 8:20.29 7:35.82 9:15.87
28 Connor Wuori JR-3 Oakland 7:08.77 8:32.30 11:30.49 6:29.79 11:08.21 9:16.84
29 Kyle Schwieman SO-2 Oakland 8:27.12 10:18.57 8:21.55 8:43.84 9:22.85 9:17.27
30 Connor Black Freshman McMaster 6:59.48 6:59.48 10:29.22 8:07.50 9:15.53 9:26.86
31 Jonathan Rioux Freshman Windsor 9:42.51 12:06.70 11:43.63 9:13.67 8:56.37 9:36.74
32 Zachary Pettinga SO-2 Oakland 8:05.53 10:01.13 10:18.47 8:51.77 9:55.35 9:38.01
33 Ian Cook SO-2 Eastern Michigan 7:14.55 12:21.62 9:56.78 9:16.22 9:16.22 9:39.39
34 Zach Staffell Sophomore Windsor 9:24.25 7:25.46 9:48.00 7:25.46 7:43.28 9:53.94
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Drover Sophomore McMaster 8:24.40
2 Andrew Nebel Senior Windsor 8:26.05
3 Sergio Raez Villanueva Junior McMaster 8:26.74
4 Eric MacPherson Senior McMaster 8:26.94
5 Josh McGillivray Junior McMaster 8:28.41
6 Ryan Tyrrell Junior McMaster 8:28.87
7 Dylan Alick Junior McMaster 8:31.82
8 Andy Payne   Unattached 8:35.71
9 Eddie Zeurcher   Unattached 8:37.31
10 Benjamin Cardamone JR-3 Buffalo 8:40.86
11 Josh Martin Junior Windsor 8:43.84
14 Evan Ubene Junior McMaster 8:47.67
16 Peter Minbashian Freshman McMaster 8:48.86
17 Noah Perrin   Unattached 8:49.62
19 Sam Nusselder Sophomore McMaster 8:53.85
24 Daniel Muldoon SR-4 Buffalo 9:02.57
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ian O'Donnell Junior Waterloo 6:43.92 10:13.75 8:44.57 10:19.00 9:31.79 8:23.59
13 Zachary Sleeman SO-2 Central Michigan 10:11.45 9:08.20 8:47.11 10:27.26 8:52.39 6:30.07
15 Matthew Mercer JR-3 Buffalo 11:10.82 7:34.26 8:48.20 8:27.08 7:28.97 7:23.69
18 Mitchell Heyink Junior Windsor 9:27.74 8:39.98 8:50.59 7:57.54 9:06.51 11:24.47
20 Liam Hilbert JR-3 Buffalo 8:22.36 6:35.47 8:54.42 7:50.29 7:39.61 7:23.57
21 Thomas Mueller SO-2 Detroit Mercy 7:29.98 10:37.46 8:55.68 8:44.97 8:44.97 6:52.48
22 Brad Mallory SR-4 Oakland 8:42.55 8:47.94 8:58.71 9:47.20 9:04.10 6:33.26
23 Scott Smith JR-3 Detroit Mercy 10:04.85 10:26.45 9:00.04 9:43.25 8:43.84 9:37.85
25 Taylor Cornwall Sophomore McMaster 9:29.76 11:45.41 9:02.62 9:13.48 7:35.80 10:07.74
26 Mitch Cauchi Junior Windsor 9:30.96 9:52.71 9:03.77 8:58.34 8:03.96 10:30.78
27 Ryan Banks Senior Windsor 9:04.76 11:57.08 9:15.87 10:11.46 7:41.38 10:33.70
28 Connor Wuori JR-3 Oakland 7:19.91 9:55.82 9:16.84 10:12.53 7:42.18 7:58.89
29 Kyle Schwieman SO-2 Oakland 11:42.16 8:21.55 9:17.27 11:03.16 7:03.53 9:39.56
30 Connor Black Freshman McMaster 9:09.86 9:26.86 9:26.86 9:49.54 9:43.87 7:16.49
31 Jonathan Rioux Freshman Windsor 7:24.09 10:45.95 9:36.74 10:05.58 11:26.32 9:25.21
32 Zachary Pettinga SO-2 Oakland 10:53.16 7:36.63 9:38.01 12:25.64 7:59.75 8:45.99
33 Ian Cook SO-2 Eastern Michigan 11:06.30 7:26.13 9:39.39 6:51.37 11:00.51 9:22.01
34 Zach Staffell Sophomore Windsor 11:58.67 7:49.22 9:53.94 8:30.79 12:16.49 7:01.70