March 15, 2019
|
Murray State - Murray, KY

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kara Martin Junior Unattached 2:16.88 2:44.26 2:45.63 2:05.93 -
0 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 2:30.29 2:34.80 2:25.79 2:45.32 -
1 Hilary McAdam JR-3 Murray State 2:14.58 2:19.97 1:35.56 2:15.93 10
2 Kiera Weems   Nashville Running Company 2:23.04 2:51.65 1:53.01 1:50.14 8
3 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 2:24.66 3:05.17 2:37.68 2:20.32 6
4 Cherie Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:28.86 2:18.44 1:45.69 3:09.06 5
5 Chantal Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:29.38 3:03.74 2:57.77 3:05.24 4
6 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 2:31.43 3:00.21 2:10.23 2:14.78 3
7 Marie Vandormael FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:32.29 3:14.94 2:41.43 1:57.27 2
8 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:33.60 2:53.57 2:53.57 2:35.14 1
9 Madelyn Waltmon FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:34.72 1:54.50 3:08.76 2:37.82 -
10 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 2:37.63 3:07.58 2:28.18 2:17.14 -
11 Anais Duboeuf JR-3 Centre 2:39.76 2:34.97 2:03.02 2:07.81 -
12 Dezare Jackson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:41.41 3:15.31 2:55.94 3:29.84 -
13 Jodie Smith SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:43.48 2:05.88 2:58.20 2:41.85 -
14 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:44.39 2:32.89 2:21.38 1:56.72 -
15 Gabrielle Velez FR-1 Campbellsville 2:45.07 3:04.88 3:23.04 2:58.28 -
16 Caitlyn Strickland   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:47.46 2:34.07 3:02.54 3:14.26 -
17 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:47.78 2:15.91 3:02.88 2:52.82 -
18 Kirsten Crepps FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:49.15 2:49.15 3:00.99 2:32.24 -
19 Manny Stovik FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:51.12 2:28.88 2:27.17 3:06.52 -
20 Kayla Roeder FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:52.05 3:23.02 2:58.94 3:36.79 -
21 Anaia Singleton FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:55.49 3:02.51 2:43.21 3:18.31 -
22 Daniella Ramirez   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:57.16 2:51.85 3:18.42 3:41.45 -
23 Troi Sparks SO-2 Lane 3:01.87 2:54.60 2:16.41 3:14.60 -
24 Kater Riddle SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:04.36 3:20.96 3:52.30 2:31.18 -
25 Jaylin Jones SO-2 Lane 4:26.68 4:02.68 5:44.02 3:36.01 -
  Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Kara Martin Junior Unattached 2:16.88 -
1 Hilary McAdam JR-3 Murray State 2:14.58 10
2 Kiera Weems   Nashville Running Company 2:23.04 8
3 Alison Anderson SO-2 Centre 2:24.66 6
4 Cherie Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:28.86 5
7 Marie Vandormael FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:32.29 2
  Aubrey Main SR-4 Murray State DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Brittney Burmester   Unattached 2:13.76 2:15.27 2:21.28 2:30.29 1:57.23 -
5 Chantal Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:55.03 2:33.87 2:18.93 2:29.38 2:27.89 4
6 Catherine Hallman FR-1 Centre 2:55.66 2:39.01 3:03.23 2:31.43 2:19.32 3
10 Madison Malloy SO-2 Centre 3:07.58 3:01.28 3:17.04 2:37.63 2:02.96 -
12 Dezare Jackson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:51.10 2:25.27 2:09.13 2:41.41 2:47.87 -
15 Gabrielle Velez FR-1 Campbellsville 2:25.27 2:35.17 2:28.57 2:45.07 2:38.47 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:01.35 3:05.86 3:18.15 2:33.60 3:01.25 2:04.42 1
9 Madelyn Waltmon FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:25.44 2:00.69 2:51.74 2:34.72 2:28.54 3:14.95 -
11 Anais Duboeuf JR-3 Centre 2:09.41 2:11.01 2:19.00 2:39.76 3:19.70 3:08.52 -
13 Jodie Smith SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:14.06 3:17.81 2:50.02 2:43.48 2:18.96 2:41.85 -
17 Liz Scarlato SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:39.40 3:33.08 2:44.43 2:47.78 2:49.46 2:05.84 -
19 Manny Stovik FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:11.66 3:08.24 3:40.75 2:51.12 2:04.92 3:37.33 -
20 Kayla Roeder FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:23.02 2:58.94 2:57.22 2:52.05 2:31.41 2:00.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Elsa Diaz FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:12.34 3:23.85 3:22.20 2:44.39 2:09.87 3:10.70 -
16 Caitlyn Strickland   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:59.19 3:20.96 2:40.77 2:47.46 2:45.79 3:12.58 -
18 Kirsten Crepps FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:13.63 2:42.39 2:45.77 2:49.15 2:40.70 3:14.53 -
21 Anaia Singleton FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:23.91 3:09.53 2:59.00 2:55.49 3:14.80 3:23.57 -
22 Daniella Ramirez   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:48.31 3:29.05 2:21.73 2:57.16 3:34.37 3:02.48 -
23 Troi Sparks SO-2 Lane 3:27.34 2:20.04 2:29.14 3:01.87 2:36.41 2:40.05 -
24 Kater Riddle SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:37.55 2:20.12 3:22.80 3:04.36 3:30.17 2:53.30 -
25 Jaylin Jones SO-2 Lane 5:14.69 5:01.35 3:33.35 4:26.68 4:16.02 3:12.01 -