January 11-12, 2019
|
Idaho State-Holt Arena (Banked) - Pocatello, ID
|
200m (Banked)
|
4539 ft. elevation

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 5:07.75 4:58.78
2 Jenica Dodge SR-4 Idaho State 6:23.16 4:59.34
3 Ashley Sondag SR-4 Idaho State 3:45.65 5:09.11
4 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 4:39.91 5:11.01
5 Michelle Pratt FR-1 Weber State 3:49.89 5:19.29
6 Maddie Riggs SR-4 Utah Valley 5:04.03 5:20.03
7 Taylor Viertel FR-1 Utah Valley 6:52.13 5:24.51
8 Katie Weedn SO-2 Idaho State 4:12.63 5:28.08
9 Alex Orr FR-1 Idaho State 6:43.48 5:30.72
10 Tess McInelly FR-1 UNAT-Weber State 7:05.49 5:32.41
11 Erica Kent FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:55.81 5:35.67
12 Marley May SO-2 Southern Idaho 6:32.83 5:35.75
13 Katie Christopherson SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:23.99 5:44.67
14 Madison Flippence FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:16.39 5:45.31
15 Madison Norris FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:53.69 5:45.51
16 Natalie Verschoor SO-2 Idaho State 7:37.23 5:51.71
17 Mekenna Manzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 8:02.44 7:35.13
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Viertel FR-1 Utah Valley 4:03.39 3:50.41 5:24.51 6:42.40 4:48.82 5:05.04
12 Marley May SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:18.97 5:05.54 5:35.75 5:22.32 5:15.61 6:09.33
13 Katie Christopherson SO-2 Southern Idaho 6:08.80 7:07.39 5:44.67 7:28.08 5:41.23 6:53.61
14 Madison Flippence FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:53.52 5:14.24 5:45.31 4:12.08 5:52.22 6:02.58
15 Madison Norris FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:45.51 5:17.87 5:45.51 6:33.89 4:15.68 7:08.44
17 Mekenna Manzer FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:45.90 6:22.31 7:35.13 8:43.40 8:38.85 6:58.72
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Savannah Neuberger SR-4 Utah Valley 4:58.78 4:05.00 3:59.03
2 Jenica Dodge SR-4 Idaho State 4:59.34 4:53.36 4:11.45
3 Ashley Sondag SR-4 Idaho State 5:09.11 3:54.93 5:58.57
4 Aisha Graham SR-4 Utah Valley 5:11.01 4:49.24 3:59.48
5 Michelle Pratt FR-1 Weber State 5:19.29 5:25.68 5:03.33
6 Maddie Riggs SR-4 Utah Valley 5:20.03 5:07.23 6:43.24
8 Katie Weedn SO-2 Idaho State 5:28.08 6:30.42 5:05.12
9 Alex Orr FR-1 Idaho State 5:30.72 6:03.80 5:30.72
10 Tess McInelly FR-1 UNAT-Weber State 5:32.41 6:38.90 6:38.90
11 Erica Kent FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:35.67 5:49.10 7:06.30
16 Natalie Verschoor SO-2 Idaho State 5:51.71 5:05.99 6:19.85